XC Crocelle Race Park

Palma Campania (NA) - 14 Aprile 2019

ASD Crocelle Race Team
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SBABO NathanAL208400. 49. 19A.S.D. BELVEDERE
2RICCA SamueleAL223400. 49. 20+01VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
3SECONDINI BeniaminoAL233400. 49. 21+02FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
4MACCARONE DavideAL206400. 51. 18+01.59BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
5IACOVACCI LorenzoAL234400. 51. 36+02.17AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
6VANACORE PatrickAL236400. 51. 40+02.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7DI BIASI Rosario GerardinoAL222400. 51. 46+02.27VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
8LAMBRAIA RaffaeleAL232400. 53. 11+03.52AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
9GROSSO LA VALLE AntonioAL227400. 53. 27+04.08A.S.D. BELVEDERE
10AVITABILE GuidoAL228400. 54. 40+05.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11BORRELLI Francesco PioAL210400. 56. 05+06.46SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
12BIANCO GiuseppeAL225400. 56. 23+07.04ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
13PITEO LuigiAL207400. 56. 56+07.37G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
14GARGANO VincenzoAL221400. 58. 03+08.44A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI
15GROSSO FabioAL230400. 58. 41+09.22A.S.D. BELVEDERE
16BORRELLI SavinoAL220401. 00. 33+11.14SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
17RICCA Almerico RiccardoAL214401. 01. 12+11.53A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18CIPOLLONE FrancoAL235401. 01. 38+12.19AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
19PARLATO RaffaeleAL226401. 02. 50+13.31ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
20DI PINTO AdrianoAL219401. 03. 27+14.08POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
21COGLIANESE GiuseppeAL224401. 04. 30+15.11VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
22DICIOMMA MicheleAL212401. 04. 59+15.40SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
23CAPUANO VincenzoAL2093-1 lapSPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
24DI TROCCHIO ManuelAL2113-1 lapAURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
25MAROTTA RobertoAL2053-1 lapBICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
26MASSA JacopoAL2132-2 lapAURUNCI CYCLING TEAM

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SBABO NathanAL208400. 49. 19A.S.D. BELVEDERE
2RICCA SamueleAL223400. 49. 20+01VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
3SECONDINI BeniaminoAL233400. 49. 21+02FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
4MACCARONE DavideAL206400. 51. 18+01.59BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
5IACOVACCI LorenzoAL234400. 51. 36+02.17AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
6VANACORE PatrickAL236400. 51. 40+02.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7DI BIASI Rosario GerardinoAL222400. 51. 46+02.27VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
8LAMBRAIA RaffaeleAL232400. 53. 11+03.52AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
9GROSSO LA VALLE AntonioAL227400. 53. 27+04.08A.S.D. BELVEDERE
10AVITABILE GuidoAL228400. 54. 40+05.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11BORRELLI Francesco PioAL210400. 56. 05+06.46SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
12BIANCO GiuseppeAL225400. 56. 23+07.04ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
13PITEO LuigiAL207400. 56. 56+07.37G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
14GARGANO VincenzoAL221400. 58. 03+08.44A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI
15GROSSO FabioAL230400. 58. 41+09.22A.S.D. BELVEDERE
16BORRELLI SavinoAL220401. 00. 33+11.14SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
17RICCA Almerico RiccardoAL214401. 01. 12+11.53A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18CIPOLLONE FrancoAL235401. 01. 38+12.19AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
19PARLATO RaffaeleAL226401. 02. 50+13.31ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
20DI PINTO AdrianoAL219401. 03. 27+14.08POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
21COGLIANESE GiuseppeAL224401. 04. 30+15.11VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
22DICIOMMA MicheleAL212401. 04. 59+15.40SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
23CAPUANO VincenzoAL2093-1 lapSPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
24DI TROCCHIO ManuelAL2113-1 lapAURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
25MAROTTA RobertoAL2053-1 lapBICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
26MASSA JacopoAL2132-2 lapAURUNCI CYCLING TEAM

« precedente

Marathon del Salento