XC Crocelle Race Park

Palma Campania (NA) - 14 Aprile 2019

ASD Crocelle Race Team
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PORRO SamueleEL1701. 13. 50TEAM TREK-SELLE SAN MARCO-TONELLO
2CAPPONI StefanoEL2701. 16. 43+02.53PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
3RUSSO PaoloM262701. 17. 38+03.48ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4PENSIERO GiovanniM269701. 18. 17+04.27HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
5ZANNI MirkoEL6701. 18. 30+04.40ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
6VECCHIONE TommasoUN10701. 22. 37+08.47ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
7MEDAGLIA CarloM141701. 25. 05+11.15ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8PARLATO VincenzoM398701. 25. 38+11.48ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9PASTENA NicolaM131701. 26. 12+12.22A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10DI CRISTO PalmerinoM268701. 27. 28+13.38ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
11CAIRO AntonioJU200601. 13. 51-1 lapA.S.D. BELVEDERE
12DE VITO GiuseppeM154601. 14. 02-1 lapTEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
13PRESTA FrancescoJU199601. 14. 24-1 lapA.S.D. BELVEDERE
14ADDEO FeliceM128601. 14. 58-1 lapASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
15FREDA RaffaeleM133601. 14. 58-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT23601. 14. 59-1 lapASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
17D AMORA GabrieleM151601. 15. 22-1 lapBARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
18IOVANELLA SandroM272601. 15. 33-1 lapMTB CASERTA ASD
19INFANTE PasqualeELMT24601. 15. 34-1 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
20DIAFERIA MicheleEL7601. 15. 37-1 lapPRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM
21VITALE GennaroM3111601. 15. 41-1 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
22VARALLA Mattia MariaJU198601. 16. 10-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
23RUSSO PasqualeM3123601. 16. 18-1 lapA.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
24MACCARONE MarcoJMT276601. 16. 25-1 lapBICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
25SABATO AntonioELMT27601. 17. 07-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
26CORIOLANO BonaventuraM288601. 17. 15-1 lapBARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
27VITIELLO EmanueleJU203601. 17. 43-1 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
28MARIGLIANO BiagioM3132601. 19. 34-1 lapASD LOOSE DOGS
29D AMBROSIO CosimoM286601. 19. 50-1 lapDAMBROSIO BIKE
30DI CRISTO AntonelloM132601. 19. 51-1 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
31MASINO GinoEL5601. 19. 56-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
32DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM3100601. 19. 57-1 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
33EVANGELISTA MarioM3120601. 19. 59-1 lapG.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
34MICCIO MarcelloM4137601. 20. 31-1 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
35CERVONE GiovanniM3117601. 20. 45-1 lapASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
36VANACORE LuigiM399601. 21. 14-1 lapASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
37MASCIA StefanoM283601. 21. 50-1 lapASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
38MENNA CarmineM397601. 22. 23-1 lapASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
39DI LAURI GennaroM261601. 22. 31-1 lapASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
40INGINO AntonioM4152601. 23. 00-1 lapROKKA BIKE
41TORTORA PierreM143601. 23. 09-1 lapASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
42FORTUNA BenitoELMT25601. 23. 12-1 lapSPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
43NUNZIATA DomenicoJU195601. 23. 15-1 lapASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
44FRATIELLO SalvatoreM4153601. 23. 30-1 lapASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
45BALZANO UbaldoM273601. 23. 45-1 lapASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
46GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM134601. 23. 45-1 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
47BARDELLINO AntonioM4155601. 25. 09-1 lapA.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
48IESSI AnielloM291601. 25. 40-1 lapDAMBROSIO BIKE
49IORIO DiegoM3108601. 25. 42-1 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
50MASCIA FilippoM3128601. 26. 14-1 lapASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
51TUFARO GabrieleM281601. 26. 17-1 lapASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
52CESARANO Francesco PaoloJU204601. 26. 46-1 lapASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
53FRANCO FabrizioM139601. 26. 54-1 lapNAPOLIBIKE CLUB
54DI NARDO VincenzoJMT274601. 27. 00-1 lapASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
55ROCCO SIRICA MicheleELMT14601. 27. 56-1 lapBECYCLE CLUB
56MONTUORI DomenicoM4139601. 29. 25-1 lapASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
57FERRANTE DanieleJU193601. 32. 20-1 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
58FERRAMOSCA PaoloJU197501. 14. 34-2 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
59TUPONE StefanoM3102501. 14. 43-2 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
60GRIPPINO PaoloM148501. 15. 02-2 lapBARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
61CHIACCHIO CarmineM395501. 15. 23-2 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
62SOLLAZZO GiulioM3130501. 16. 11-2 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
63SCIALLA TommasoM4138501. 16. 34-2 lapMTB CASERTA ASD
64DELBI MicheleM142501. 16. 34-2 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
65GRASSO AntoninoM138501. 17. 04-2 lapASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
66PREVETE MarioM265501. 17. 35-2 lapASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
67NOCERA MarinoM3115501. 17. 42-2 lapDAMBROSIO BIKE
68D ANIELLO NicolaM140501. 23. 07-2 lapASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
69TRIMARCO FrancescoUN8501. 23. 17-2 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
70NUNZIATA MicheleM4143501. 23. 25-2 lapASD LOOSE DOGS
71PALMIERI FrancescoM152501. 26. 30-2 lapBECYCLE CLUB
72PALAZZO MarcoM279501. 27. 20-2 lapASD DILETTANTISTICA WORL BIKE
73FERRANTE LeopoldoM3189401. 18. 40-3 lapGIORNALIERA
74MINICHINI ClementeM255401. 19. 59-3 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
75NAPOLITANO GennaroM4144401. 22. 24-3 lapVISCIANO MTB
76CAUTIERO GiovanniM4141401. 22. 30-3 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
77IZZO DomenicoELMT15401. 33. 55-3 lapBARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PORRO SamueleEL1701. 13. 50TEAM TREK-SELLE SAN MARCO-TONELLO
2CAPPONI StefanoEL2701. 16. 43+02.53PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
3ZANNI MirkoEL6701. 18. 30+04.40ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
4DIAFERIA MicheleEL7601. 15. 37-1 lapPRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM
5MASINO GinoEL5601. 19. 56-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT23601. 14. 59-1 lapASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2INFANTE PasqualeELMT24601. 15. 34-1 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3SABATO AntonioELMT27601. 17. 07-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4FORTUNA BenitoELMT25601. 23. 12-1 lapSPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
5ROCCO SIRICA MicheleELMT14601. 27. 56-1 lapBECYCLE CLUB
6IZZO DomenicoELMT15401. 33. 55-3 lapBARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MACCARONE MarcoJMT276601. 16. 25-1 lapBICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
2DI NARDO VincenzoJMT274601. 27. 00-1 lapASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAIRO AntonioJU200601. 13. 51-1 lapA.S.D. BELVEDERE
2PRESTA FrancescoJU199601. 14. 24-1 lapA.S.D. BELVEDERE
3VARALLA Mattia MariaJU198601. 16. 10-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
4VITIELLO EmanueleJU203601. 17. 43-1 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
5NUNZIATA DomenicoJU195601. 23. 15-1 lapASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6CESARANO Francesco PaoloJU204601. 26. 46-1 lapASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
7FERRANTE DanieleJU193601. 32. 20-1 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
8FERRAMOSCA PaoloJU197501. 14. 34-2 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MEDAGLIA CarloM141701. 25. 05+11.15ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2PASTENA NicolaM131701. 26. 12+12.22A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3DE VITO GiuseppeM154601. 14. 02-1 lapTEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
4ADDEO FeliceM128601. 14. 58-1 lapASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
5FREDA RaffaeleM133601. 14. 58-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6D AMORA GabrieleM151601. 15. 22-1 lapBARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
7DI CRISTO AntonelloM132601. 19. 51-1 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
8TORTORA PierreM143601. 23. 09-1 lapASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
9GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM134601. 23. 45-1 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
10FRANCO FabrizioM139601. 26. 54-1 lapNAPOLIBIKE CLUB
11GRIPPINO PaoloM148501. 15. 02-2 lapBARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
12DELBI MicheleM142501. 16. 34-2 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
13GRASSO AntoninoM138501. 17. 04-2 lapASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
14D ANIELLO NicolaM140501. 23. 07-2 lapASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
15PALMIERI FrancescoM152501. 26. 30-2 lapBECYCLE CLUB

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloM262701. 17. 38+03.48ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2PENSIERO GiovanniM269701. 18. 17+04.27HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
3DI CRISTO PalmerinoM268701. 27. 28+13.38ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
4IOVANELLA SandroM272601. 15. 33-1 lapMTB CASERTA ASD
5CORIOLANO BonaventuraM288601. 17. 15-1 lapBARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
6D AMBROSIO CosimoM286601. 19. 50-1 lapDAMBROSIO BIKE
7MASCIA StefanoM283601. 21. 50-1 lapASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
8DI LAURI GennaroM261601. 22. 31-1 lapASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
9BALZANO UbaldoM273601. 23. 45-1 lapASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
10IESSI AnielloM291601. 25. 40-1 lapDAMBROSIO BIKE
11TUFARO GabrieleM281601. 26. 17-1 lapASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
12PREVETE MarioM265501. 17. 35-2 lapASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
13PALAZZO MarcoM279501. 27. 20-2 lapASD DILETTANTISTICA WORL BIKE
14MINICHINI ClementeM255401. 19. 59-3 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PARLATO VincenzoM398701. 25. 38+11.48ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2VITALE GennaroM3111601. 15. 41-1 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
3RUSSO PasqualeM3123601. 16. 18-1 lapA.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
4MARIGLIANO BiagioM3132601. 19. 34-1 lapASD LOOSE DOGS
5DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM3100601. 19. 57-1 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
6EVANGELISTA MarioM3120601. 19. 59-1 lapG.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
7CERVONE GiovanniM3117601. 20. 45-1 lapASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
8VANACORE LuigiM399601. 21. 14-1 lapASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9MENNA CarmineM397601. 22. 23-1 lapASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
10IORIO DiegoM3108601. 25. 42-1 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
11MASCIA FilippoM3128601. 26. 14-1 lapASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
12TUPONE StefanoM3102501. 14. 43-2 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
13CHIACCHIO CarmineM395501. 15. 23-2 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
14SOLLAZZO GiulioM3130501. 16. 11-2 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
15NOCERA MarinoM3115501. 17. 42-2 lapDAMBROSIO BIKE
16FERRANTE LeopoldoM3189401. 18. 40-3 lapGIORNALIERA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MICCIO MarcelloM4137601. 20. 31-1 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
2INGINO AntonioM4152601. 23. 00-1 lapROKKA BIKE
3FRATIELLO SalvatoreM4153601. 23. 30-1 lapASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
4BARDELLINO AntonioM4155601. 25. 09-1 lapA.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
5MONTUORI DomenicoM4139601. 29. 25-1 lapASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6SCIALLA TommasoM4138501. 16. 34-2 lapMTB CASERTA ASD
7NUNZIATA MicheleM4143501. 23. 25-2 lapASD LOOSE DOGS
8NAPOLITANO GennaroM4144401. 22. 24-3 lapVISCIANO MTB
9CAUTIERO GiovanniM4141401. 22. 30-3 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VECCHIONE TommasoUN10701. 22. 37+08.47ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2TRIMARCO FrancescoUN8501. 23. 17-2 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM

« precedente

Marathon del Salento