Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Marathon del Salento

Marina di Ugento (LE) - 7 Aprile 2019

ASD MTB Casarano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SODANO DomenicoESC1262101. 49. 33INDIVIDUALE
2SETTE MicheleESC1227101. 54. 05+04.32TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
3BIDETTI MassimoESC1208101. 55. 51+06.18TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
4CORVINO LorenzoESC1271101. 58. 13+08.40ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
5RAMPINO GianpieroESC1276101. 59. 53+10.20TRE CYCLING
6ROMANO MassimilianoESC1332102. 00. 43+11.10MTB GROUP MATINO
7BOVE ToninoESC1325102. 00. 49+11.16MTB GROUP MATINO
8CORTESE GiorgioESC1211102. 00. 54+11.21TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
9ROMANO AngeloESC1331102. 01. 10+11.37MTB GROUP MATINO
10TRAGNI RaffaeleESC1226102. 02. 40+13.07A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
11TASSELLI AndreaESC1273102. 04. 50+15.17ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
12VENNERI DarioESC1212102. 05. 19+15.46TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
13CATALDO AdrianoESC1321102. 05. 49+16.16MTB GROUP MATINO
14GIORGELLI GiovanniESC1206102. 07. 38+18.05ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
15RAMMAURO AnielloESC1263102. 07. 58+18.25INDIVIDUALE
16BUTTAZZO AndreaESC1281102. 08. 05+18.32C-BOX TEAM
17SANTORO MarioESC1207102. 09. 19+19.46MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
18ANDRONICO FrancoESC1221102. 09. 21+19.48TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
19MAZZEO OronzoESC1241102. 09. 45+20.12ASD EFFETTO SERRA
20INCAMPO SaverioESC1135102. 09. 59+20.26GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
21SACHELI LucaESC1333102. 11. 31+21.58MTB GROUP MATINO
22DE SALVE LucaESC1320102. 11. 31+21.58MTB GROUP MATINO
23BISANTI AntonioESC1236102. 12. 10+22.37ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
24LONGO AdamoESC1292102. 12. 41+23.08TIAULI READING GROUP
25PATELLA GiacintoESC1318102. 13. 52+24.19ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
26MARANGI FrancescoESC1238102. 16. 50+27.17INDIVIDUALE
27SCORDARI GiuseppeESC1298102. 17. 05+27.32INDIVIDUALE
28STORELLI DavideESC1268102. 17. 09+27.36INDIVIDUALE
29SICURO AntonioESC1213102. 17. 23+27.50TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
30FABIO AntonioESC1250102. 17. 45+28.12ASD TEAM AURISPA
31GUIDA AndreaESC1199102. 19. 22+29.49INDIVIDUALE
32GRIPPO AntonioESC1260102. 19. 26+29.53ASD TEAM AURISPA
33ORLANDO ValterESC1232102. 19. 31+29.58ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
34DIFILIPPO GiovanniESC1218102. 20. 14+30.41I TRANQUILLI
35LO BASSO RobertoESC1224102. 20. 53+31.20TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
36ANGIOLA Luca AntonioESC1217102. 20. 55+31.22I TRANQUILLI
37FIORENTINO MaurizioESC1267102. 20. 56+31.23I TRANQUILLI
38PARROTTO GabrieleESC1288102. 21. 05+31.32INDIVIDUALE
39DITANO LuigiESC1216102. 21. 11+31.38INDIVIDUALE
40CONVERTINI AntonioESC1299102. 21. 35+32.02INDIVIDUALE
41RAONA BiagioESC1237102. 22. 12+32.39ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
42LAFORGIA PietroESC1214102. 23. 37+34.04NEW BIKE
43BLEVE BiagioESC1246102. 23. 47+34.14ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
44GIOIELLO LucaESC1230102. 26. 11+36.38INDIVIDUALE
45BARTOLOMEO DemysESC1243102. 26. 25+36.52MENACAETETARDU
46CORCIULO DanieleESC1319102. 27. 02+37.29MTB GROUP MATINO
47MONTUNATO GiorgioESC1328102. 27. 08+37.35MTB GROUP MATINO
48DIMASTROGIOVANNI GiuseppeESC1287102. 27. 46+38.13LEE SKEGGIA28 COUGAN
49RECCHIA MaurizioESC1215102. 27. 52+38.19INDIVIDUALE
50DE CARLO AlessioESC1274102. 28. 26+38.53BLACK DEVILS
51BLEVE LuigiESC1253102. 29. 12+39.39ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
52CORRADO AndreaESC1269102. 29. 24+39.51INDIVIDUALE
53MANCARELLA MatteoESC1256102. 29. 32+39.59ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
54DE MATTEIS AntonioESC1285102. 29. 33+40.00A.S. VERNOLE ASD
55PRIMICERI FernandoESC1286102. 29. 46+40.13ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
56DE MARCO MicheleESC1341102. 29. 49+40.16INDIVIDUALE
57BLEVE EmilianoESC1255102. 30. 29+40.56ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
58BLEVE Biagio CESC1270102. 30. 30+40.57ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
59VINCENTI CosimoESC1283102. 30. 48+41.15FK BIKE SCORRANO
60BARTOLOMEO IvoESC1244102. 31. 57+42.24MENACAETETARDU
61ARENA VitoESC1248102. 32. 37+43.04INDIVIDUALE
62COLELLA DonatoESC1272102. 33. 06+43.33INDIVIDUALE
63ROLLO MassimoESC1266102. 34. 08+44.35ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
64SAMMARTINO MicheleESC1291102. 34. 25+44.52SCATEEENAAATII
65MERCADANTE Daniele AntonioESC1252102. 35. 09+45.36INDIVIDUALE
66PISCOPO LuigiESC1204102. 36. 05+46.32BIKEPIONEERS
67MONOPOLI GiovanniESC1191102. 36. 41+47.08INDIVIDUALE
68TRAPANI StefanoESC1220102. 36. 52+47.19ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
69PARENTE MarcoESC1205102. 37. 22+47.49G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
70ALBANO AdrianoESC1203102. 38. 50+49.17G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
71ZIPPO GiuseppeESC1289102. 38. 55+49.22SCAAATEEENATII
72CRETI PasqualeESC1201102. 38. 56+49.23ASD TEAMSKYFF
73PRONTERA PaoloESC1254102. 38. 57+49.24INDIVIDUALE
74QUARTA GabrieleESC1275102. 39. 07+49.34BLACK DEVILS
75FILOMENA VincenzoESC1300102. 40. 08+50.35INDIVIDUALE
76TAGLIENTE GiuseppeESC1303102. 40. 09+50.36INDIVIDUALE
77NESTOLA MercelloESC1278102. 40. 30+50.57C-BOX TEAM
78MAGLIE RobertoESC1209102. 40. 43+51.10MENACAETETARDU
79RUCCO StefanoESC1329102. 40. 50+51.17ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
80SASSO MelissaESC1280102. 40. 50+51.17C-BOX TEAM
81CASCIARO LucaESC1277102. 40. 51+51.18C-BOX TEAM
82VALENTINO RobertoESC1210102. 42. 15+52.42G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
83ADAMO GiovanniESC1296102. 42. 37+53.04MENACAETETARDU
84STEFANELLI FabrizioESC1284102. 44. 36+55.03FK BIKE SCORRANO
85CARDINALE Anton GiulioESC1231102. 46. 42+57.09ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
86GIURGOLA MassimoESC1235102. 47. 03+57.30ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
87MARZELLA DomenicoESC1301102. 48. 44+59.11INDIVIDUALE
88GRILLI SilvioESC1327102. 48. 45+59.12INDIVIDUALE
89SAMMARTINO AndreaESC1290102. 49. 32+59.59SCATEEENAAATII
90THANAJ AuroraESC1279102. 50. 00+1H.00C-BOX TEAM
91LEGITTIMO AlbertoESC1339102. 50. 07+1H.00INDIVIDUALE
92GRECO AntonioESC1259102. 52. 43+1H.03ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
93ROLLO FrancescoESC1265102. 52. 52+1H.03ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
94FRANCO GiuseppeESC1234102. 54. 14+1H.04INDIVIDUALE
95BIANCINI RemoESC1261102. 55. 04+1H.05INDIVIDUALE
96DE PACE AntonioESC1295102. 55. 30+1H.05CICLORUN NARDO
97FRISULLO RobertaESC1282102. 58. 55+1H.09INDIVIDUALE
98MACCHIA EnricoESC1302102. 59. 56+1H.10PRO-BIKER
99NEGRO ArcangeloESC534103. 00. 07+1H.10ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
100AMPOLO RELLA PaoloESC1258103. 02. 12+1H.12TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
101MARTELLO DE MARIA AlessandroESC1242103. 08. 41+1H.19ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
102CUPPONE ClaudioESC1239103. 09. 06+1H.19ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
103ALBANESE ErmannoESC1223103. 09. 07+1H.19ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
104SCORRANO LucianoESC1233103. 10. 16+1H.20ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
105DE GIORGI EnricoESC1196103. 11. 19+1H.21INDIVIDUALE
106VERDESCA LanfrancoESC1022103. 12. 36+1H.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
107PIERRI LucaESC1340103. 31. 54+1H.42INDIVIDUALE
108CACCIALINO DiegoESC1240103. 35. 49+1H.46INDIVIDUALE
109DE GIOVANNI VitoESC1225103. 42. 33+1H.53ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
110MARZO RolandoESC1257103. 42. 35+1H.53ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
111STASI FeliceESC1228103. 45. 28+1H.55TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
112ROMANO VeronicaESC1330103. 52. 20+2H.02MTB GROUP MATINO
113FERRARO TizianoESC1306103. 52. 21+2H.02MTB GROUP MATINO

ESCURSIONISTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SODANO DomenicoESC1262101. 49. 33INDIVIDUALE
2SETTE MicheleESC1227101. 54. 05+04.32TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
3BIDETTI MassimoESC1208101. 55. 51+06.18TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
4CORVINO LorenzoESC1271101. 58. 13+08.40ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
5RAMPINO GianpieroESC1276101. 59. 53+10.20TRE CYCLING
6ROMANO MassimilianoESC1332102. 00. 43+11.10MTB GROUP MATINO
7BOVE ToninoESC1325102. 00. 49+11.16MTB GROUP MATINO
8CORTESE GiorgioESC1211102. 00. 54+11.21TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
9ROMANO AngeloESC1331102. 01. 10+11.37MTB GROUP MATINO
10TRAGNI RaffaeleESC1226102. 02. 40+13.07A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
11TASSELLI AndreaESC1273102. 04. 50+15.17ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
12VENNERI DarioESC1212102. 05. 19+15.46TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
13CATALDO AdrianoESC1321102. 05. 49+16.16MTB GROUP MATINO
14GIORGELLI GiovanniESC1206102. 07. 38+18.05ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
15RAMMAURO AnielloESC1263102. 07. 58+18.25INDIVIDUALE
16BUTTAZZO AndreaESC1281102. 08. 05+18.32C-BOX TEAM
17SANTORO MarioESC1207102. 09. 19+19.46MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
18ANDRONICO FrancoESC1221102. 09. 21+19.48TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
19MAZZEO OronzoESC1241102. 09. 45+20.12ASD EFFETTO SERRA
20INCAMPO SaverioESC1135102. 09. 59+20.26GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
21SACHELI LucaESC1333102. 11. 31+21.58MTB GROUP MATINO
22DE SALVE LucaESC1320102. 11. 31+21.58MTB GROUP MATINO
23BISANTI AntonioESC1236102. 12. 10+22.37ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
24LONGO AdamoESC1292102. 12. 41+23.08TIAULI READING GROUP
25PATELLA GiacintoESC1318102. 13. 52+24.19ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
26MARANGI FrancescoESC1238102. 16. 50+27.17INDIVIDUALE
27SCORDARI GiuseppeESC1298102. 17. 05+27.32INDIVIDUALE
28STORELLI DavideESC1268102. 17. 09+27.36INDIVIDUALE
29SICURO AntonioESC1213102. 17. 23+27.50TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
30FABIO AntonioESC1250102. 17. 45+28.12ASD TEAM AURISPA
31GUIDA AndreaESC1199102. 19. 22+29.49INDIVIDUALE
32GRIPPO AntonioESC1260102. 19. 26+29.53ASD TEAM AURISPA
33ORLANDO ValterESC1232102. 19. 31+29.58ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
34DIFILIPPO GiovanniESC1218102. 20. 14+30.41I TRANQUILLI
35LO BASSO RobertoESC1224102. 20. 53+31.20TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
36ANGIOLA Luca AntonioESC1217102. 20. 55+31.22I TRANQUILLI
37FIORENTINO MaurizioESC1267102. 20. 56+31.23I TRANQUILLI
38PARROTTO GabrieleESC1288102. 21. 05+31.32INDIVIDUALE
39DITANO LuigiESC1216102. 21. 11+31.38INDIVIDUALE
40CONVERTINI AntonioESC1299102. 21. 35+32.02INDIVIDUALE
41RAONA BiagioESC1237102. 22. 12+32.39ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
42LAFORGIA PietroESC1214102. 23. 37+34.04NEW BIKE
43BLEVE BiagioESC1246102. 23. 47+34.14ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
44GIOIELLO LucaESC1230102. 26. 11+36.38INDIVIDUALE
45BARTOLOMEO DemysESC1243102. 26. 25+36.52MENACAETETARDU
46CORCIULO DanieleESC1319102. 27. 02+37.29MTB GROUP MATINO
47MONTUNATO GiorgioESC1328102. 27. 08+37.35MTB GROUP MATINO
48DIMASTROGIOVANNI GiuseppeESC1287102. 27. 46+38.13LEE SKEGGIA28 COUGAN
49RECCHIA MaurizioESC1215102. 27. 52+38.19INDIVIDUALE
50DE CARLO AlessioESC1274102. 28. 26+38.53BLACK DEVILS
51BLEVE LuigiESC1253102. 29. 12+39.39ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
52CORRADO AndreaESC1269102. 29. 24+39.51INDIVIDUALE
53MANCARELLA MatteoESC1256102. 29. 32+39.59ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
54DE MATTEIS AntonioESC1285102. 29. 33+40.00A.S. VERNOLE ASD
55PRIMICERI FernandoESC1286102. 29. 46+40.13ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
56DE MARCO MicheleESC1341102. 29. 49+40.16INDIVIDUALE
57BLEVE EmilianoESC1255102. 30. 29+40.56ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
58BLEVE Biagio CESC1270102. 30. 30+40.57ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
59VINCENTI CosimoESC1283102. 30. 48+41.15FK BIKE SCORRANO
60BARTOLOMEO IvoESC1244102. 31. 57+42.24MENACAETETARDU
61ARENA VitoESC1248102. 32. 37+43.04INDIVIDUALE
62COLELLA DonatoESC1272102. 33. 06+43.33INDIVIDUALE
63ROLLO MassimoESC1266102. 34. 08+44.35ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
64SAMMARTINO MicheleESC1291102. 34. 25+44.52SCATEEENAAATII
65MERCADANTE Daniele AntonioESC1252102. 35. 09+45.36INDIVIDUALE
66PISCOPO LuigiESC1204102. 36. 05+46.32BIKEPIONEERS
67MONOPOLI GiovanniESC1191102. 36. 41+47.08INDIVIDUALE
68TRAPANI StefanoESC1220102. 36. 52+47.19ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
69PARENTE MarcoESC1205102. 37. 22+47.49G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
70ALBANO AdrianoESC1203102. 38. 50+49.17G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
71ZIPPO GiuseppeESC1289102. 38. 55+49.22SCAAATEEENATII
72CRETI PasqualeESC1201102. 38. 56+49.23ASD TEAMSKYFF
73PRONTERA PaoloESC1254102. 38. 57+49.24INDIVIDUALE
74QUARTA GabrieleESC1275102. 39. 07+49.34BLACK DEVILS
75FILOMENA VincenzoESC1300102. 40. 08+50.35INDIVIDUALE
76TAGLIENTE GiuseppeESC1303102. 40. 09+50.36INDIVIDUALE
77NESTOLA MercelloESC1278102. 40. 30+50.57C-BOX TEAM
78MAGLIE RobertoESC1209102. 40. 43+51.10MENACAETETARDU
79RUCCO StefanoESC1329102. 40. 50+51.17ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
80SASSO MelissaESC1280102. 40. 50+51.17C-BOX TEAM
81CASCIARO LucaESC1277102. 40. 51+51.18C-BOX TEAM
82VALENTINO RobertoESC1210102. 42. 15+52.42G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
83ADAMO GiovanniESC1296102. 42. 37+53.04MENACAETETARDU
84STEFANELLI FabrizioESC1284102. 44. 36+55.03FK BIKE SCORRANO
85CARDINALE Anton GiulioESC1231102. 46. 42+57.09ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
86GIURGOLA MassimoESC1235102. 47. 03+57.30ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
87MARZELLA DomenicoESC1301102. 48. 44+59.11INDIVIDUALE
88GRILLI SilvioESC1327102. 48. 45+59.12INDIVIDUALE
89SAMMARTINO AndreaESC1290102. 49. 32+59.59SCATEEENAAATII
90THANAJ AuroraESC1279102. 50. 00+1H.00C-BOX TEAM
91LEGITTIMO AlbertoESC1339102. 50. 07+1H.00INDIVIDUALE
92GRECO AntonioESC1259102. 52. 43+1H.03ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
93ROLLO FrancescoESC1265102. 52. 52+1H.03ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
94FRANCO GiuseppeESC1234102. 54. 14+1H.04INDIVIDUALE
95BIANCINI RemoESC1261102. 55. 04+1H.05INDIVIDUALE
96DE PACE AntonioESC1295102. 55. 30+1H.05CICLORUN NARDO
97FRISULLO RobertaESC1282102. 58. 55+1H.09INDIVIDUALE
98MACCHIA EnricoESC1302102. 59. 56+1H.10PRO-BIKER
99NEGRO ArcangeloESC534103. 00. 07+1H.10ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
100AMPOLO RELLA PaoloESC1258103. 02. 12+1H.12TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
101MARTELLO DE MARIA AlessandroESC1242103. 08. 41+1H.19ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
102CUPPONE ClaudioESC1239103. 09. 06+1H.19ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
103ALBANESE ErmannoESC1223103. 09. 07+1H.19ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
104SCORRANO LucianoESC1233103. 10. 16+1H.20ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
105DE GIORGI EnricoESC1196103. 11. 19+1H.21INDIVIDUALE
106VERDESCA LanfrancoESC1022103. 12. 36+1H.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
107PIERRI LucaESC1340103. 31. 54+1H.42INDIVIDUALE
108CACCIALINO DiegoESC1240103. 35. 49+1H.46INDIVIDUALE
109DE GIOVANNI VitoESC1225103. 42. 33+1H.53ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
110MARZO RolandoESC1257103. 42. 35+1H.53ASD CYCLING SANNICOLA
111STASI FeliceESC1228103. 45. 28+1H.55TIAULI RACING GROUP GALLIPOLI
112ROMANO VeronicaESC1330103. 52. 20+2H.02MTB GROUP MATINO
113FERRARO TizianoESC1306103. 52. 21+2H.02MTB GROUP MATINO

successiva »

XC Crocelle Race Park