Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Marathon del Salento

Marina di Ugento (LE) - 7 Aprile 2019

ASD MTB Casarano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROBERTI CristianJU1002101. 36. 58CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2PICCIONE AntonioELMT856101. 38. 03+01.05ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
3DE IACO SalvatoreM3900101. 38. 40+01.42ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
4SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1710101. 39. 09+02.11A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
5SIMEONE VincenzoM2821101. 39. 35+02.37A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6PROBO GiovanniM3981101. 39. 35+02.37ASD TEAM AURISPA
7TARANTINI SimoneJU1001101. 40. 06+03.08MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
8CITO FrancescoJU1008101. 40. 21+03.23PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM
9AQUINO FrancescoM1958101. 41. 14+04.16ASD SUPERBIKER
10MANCINA FrancescoM3704101. 41. 14+04.16A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
11AURISPA AndreaM4819101. 42. 57+05.59ASD TEAM AURISPA
12DI BARI NicolaELMT1030101. 43. 02+06.04ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
13PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU1004101. 43. 04+06.06A.S.D MTB CASARANO
14NIGRO LucaM3778101. 43. 05+06.07A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
15COSSA AngeloM2995101. 43. 31+06.33ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
16SANTARSIERO MassimoM2767101. 43. 31+06.33A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
17GARZIA Giovanni BattistaM11153101. 43. 42+06.44SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
18GUALTIERI RaffaeleM3967101. 44. 22+07.24ASD SUPERBIKER
19CAFARO GianpieroM2738101. 45. 07+08.09ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
20AQUINO GiuseppeM2768101. 45. 09+08.11ASD SUPERBIKER
21MIRABELLI MicheleM21101101. 45. 09+08.11TRAIL4US
22PIETANZA RaffaeleM4946101. 45. 10+08.12MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
23GIAMMARINO PasqualeM2970101. 45. 12+08.14MTBFAN
24FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2837101. 45. 31+08.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
25MIRI RobertoM31011101. 45. 40+08.42ASD AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
26COLONA LucioM1935101. 45. 42+08.44BIKEPIONEERS
27PISANELLO CarloM21059101. 45. 48+08.50SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
28SGOBBA Vito SanteM51189101. 45. 53+08.55TEAM EUROBIKE
29ALTAMURA PaoloM5972101. 45. 55+08.57BICICLUB
30LANDRO CarloJU1005101. 46. 16+09.18TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
31SICURO SalvatoreM4753101. 46. 35+09.37SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
32MARANO AlessandroM4903101. 46. 56+09.58ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
33CORVAGLIA CesareM3911101. 47. 10+10.12ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
34NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3854101. 47. 24+10.26A.S.D MTB CASARANO
35CENTONZE AntonioM61095101. 47. 25+10.27UISP COMITATO LECCE
36RUBERTI DanieleM2952101. 47. 26+10.28MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
37ALIQỦ FabrizioM5872101. 47. 29+10.31ROLLING BIKE
38MARROCCO DavideELMT792101. 47. 55+10.57ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
39CAPUTO SalvatoreM4759101. 47. 59+11.01SSD BLU FIT ARL
40CONTALDI PieroM4824101. 48. 36+11.38ASD TEAM AURISPA
41BIANCO GiuseppeM21082101. 48. 44+11.46ASD MTB MARTANO
42GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4955101. 48. 49+11.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
43SORCE PippoM3964101. 49. 28+12.30SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
44MALORGIO MaurizioM6763101. 49. 48+12.50SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
45CALABRETTA CosimoM51046101. 50. 06+13.08ERACLE MTB
46NIGRO GiuseppeM6772101. 50. 24+13.26ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
47RIZZO AntonioM4944101. 50. 45+13.47MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
48PALADINI GianfrancescoM5951101. 50. 57+13.59MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
49SCIGLIANO CorradoM3773101. 50. 58+14.00ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
50SOLAZZO MattiaM1998101. 51. 01+14.03ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
51TRINCHERA AntonioM21065101. 51. 02+14.04HAB CYCLE
52PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6959101. 51. 36+14.38ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
53CONGIU LuigiM5760101. 51. 44+14.46SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
54NASTRO LorenzoM4861101. 51. 45+14.47ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
55CONTE Paolo AntonioM5762101. 51. 55+14.57ASD VELOFANS 84
56FORLENZA RiccardoUN1010101. 52. 00+15.02VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
57STEFANELLI FabrizioM41150101. 52. 09+15.11MTB GROUP MATINO
58PEDONE SaverioM21106101. 52. 11+15.13BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
59COLITTI ValentinoM11137101. 52. 38+15.40ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
60CHIRIATTI LucaM41195101. 52. 47+15.49ASD MTB MARTANO
61TERRIBILE DomenicoM11074101. 52. 58+16.00GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
62MELITO FrancescoM31013101. 53. 02+16.04ROLLING BIKE
63SCHIAVONE FrancescoM4949101. 53. 48+16.50MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
64GIANFREDA GianniM3846101. 53. 48+16.50ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
65CAMPANA FrancescoELMT771101. 53. 54+16.56ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
66PETRIZZO FrancescoM2749101. 54. 10+17.12ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
67STEFANAZZI AntonioM5822101. 54. 12+17.14ASD TEAM AURISPA
68GIACCHETTA NicolaM41043101. 54. 14+17.16GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
69MEGA FabrizioM4961101. 54. 15+17.17SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
70MISURATA AurelioM5997101. 54. 26+17.28VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
71D ANDRIA SandroM3740101. 54. 26+17.28G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
72GALLUCCIO MarcoM3780101. 54. 27+17.29ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
73DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3984101. 54. 48+17.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
74SCARFATO GiovanniM4785101. 54. 49+17.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
75COSSA FabioM41198101. 54. 50+17.52A.S.D MTB CASARANO
76QUARTA FaustoM2726101. 54. 52+17.54G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
77BEVILACQUA StefanoM1999101. 55. 03+18.05ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
78LAVECCHIA GianfrancoM21072101. 55. 05+18.07GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
79PASCHINO GiuseppeM4786101. 55. 06+18.08ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
80PETRACHI AlessioM1817101. 55. 48+18.50ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
81MAMMOLITI RoccoM41088101. 55. 49+18.51ASD ROSARNO CYCLING
82DI DONATO FrancescoM3770101. 55. 50+18.52MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
83CAZZORLA FabioM11036101. 56. 32+19.34SEI SPORT CASTELLANA
84AURISPA AdrianoM4818101. 56. 37+19.39ASD TEAM AURISPA
85PASCALI Stefano PasqualeM31085101. 56. 38+19.40ASD MTB MARTANO
86MELE GiuseppeM21092101. 56. 46+19.48ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
87SALVATORE AlessandroM4897101. 57. 04+20.06ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
88MARIANO AlessandroM3882101. 57. 21+20.23ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
89RACANATI SaverioM3980101. 57. 22+20.24SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
90RUSSO LuigiM3725101. 57. 22+20.24ASD MTB TRICASE
91MARCANTONIO GinoM8956101. 57. 26+20.28CICLOAMATORI FONDI
92CORTESE AlessandroM3847101. 57. 28+20.30ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
93DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4701101. 57. 33+20.35A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
94ARCUTI SalvatoreM6807101. 57. 38+20.40ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
95CAZZATO DavideM1877101. 57. 49+20.51ASD MTB TRICASE
96ELIA FrancescoM2950101. 57. 57+20.59MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
97CARROZZO DanieleM41110101. 57. 58+21.00ASD AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
98IELO SimoneM31019101. 57. 58+21.00ROLLING BIKE
99CLEMENTE AntonioM2805101. 57. 59+21.01ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
100VOLPE GermanoM1816101. 57. 59+21.01FUORISELLA BIKE ASD
101ACCOGLI MassimoM51188101. 58. 00+21.02MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
102PALESE MarcoM2836101. 58. 11+21.13ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
103DI SECLI MassimilianoM4910101. 58. 13+21.15ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
104PETRACHI RaffaeleM3811101. 58. 24+21.26ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
105RENNA GiuseppeM3827101. 58. 26+21.28ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
106MAGLIANI PierluigiM2992101. 58. 58+22.00CUPERTINUM BIKE
107VENEZIANO VittorioM51190101. 58. 58+22.00ASD ERACLE MTB
108LANCIANO FedericoM2806101. 59. 01+22.03ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
109SIRRESSI FrancescoM2928101. 59. 02+22.04A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
110SPAGNOLO MarioM3812101. 59. 05+22.07ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
111GUIDO EgidioM5947101. 59. 21+22.23MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
112CORSANO FabioM11132101. 59. 26+22.28ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
113MAURO LuigiM51164101. 59. 31+22.33ASD SUPERBIKER
114GRECO CosimoM5983101. 59. 33+22.35ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
115RAHO SalvatoreM11128101. 59. 53+22.55ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
116DE GIUSEPPE AlessandroM31122101. 59. 59+23.01INDIVIDUALE
117SABATO CarmineM51021101. 59. 59+23.01BIKEPIONEERS
118MANCO StefanoELMT953102. 00. 05+23.07BIKEPIONEERS
119CHIRICO RinoM41063102. 00. 11+23.13GROTTAGLIEBIKE
120PEPE RosarioM3761102. 00. 11+23.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
121MENGA DomenicoM41037102. 00. 12+23.14SEI SPORT CASTELLANA
122FANIGLIULO CiroM2930102. 00. 25+23.27CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
123RUGGIERO PierluigiM4766102. 00. 39+23.41ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
124MANGIA GiacomoELMT881102. 00. 39+23.41ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
125MARTINA GiuseppeM1892102. 00. 46+23.48ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
126PISANI ArmandoM3825102. 00. 48+23.50ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
127CARROZZO FedericoM1716102. 00. 50+23.52ASD MTB TRICASE
128PEDE DanieleM41108102. 01. 06+24.08ASD VELOFANS 84
129RIZZELLO FrancescoM3912102. 01. 11+24.13ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
130MIRABELLI AdolfoM4777102. 01. 14+24.16A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
131FALCONIERI MarcelloM31017102. 01. 17+24.19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
132SAPONARO SandroM21145102. 01. 41+24.43G.S. LI NGRIPPATI
133ARAGONA GiuseppeM1744102. 01. 44+24.46A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
134QUARANTA FrancescoM41077102. 02. 04+25.06GROTTAGLIEBIKE
135SICOLI MassimoM5851102. 02. 04+25.06ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
136SCHITO CarmineM4835102. 02. 05+25.07FUORISELLA BIKE ASD
137SCHIPA FrancescoM3713102. 02. 30+25.32TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
138CHIRI GiovanniM2916102. 02. 38+25.40SSD BLU FIT ARL
139PATI FrancescoM51027102. 02. 46+25.48ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
140ARAGONA FrancescoM2938102. 03. 02+26.04A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
141EPIFANI FabioM3934102. 04. 00+27.02ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
142IGNONE GiuseppeM31016102. 04. 17+27.19ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
143GIANNOCCARO CarloM1878102. 04. 19+27.21NRG BIKE
144MORCIANO SalvatoreM4728102. 04. 35+27.37ASD MTB TRICASE
145MARRA MarcoM3866102. 04. 39+27.41CUPERTINUM BIKE
146DELLE DONNE AntonioM51102102. 04. 40+27.42ASD EFFETTO SERRA
147PERRI MaurizioELMT1039102. 04. 50+27.52TRAIL4US
148RAIN̉ LucaM41168102. 04. 53+27.55GSC MARCO PANTANI CASARANO
149TUFARO LeonardoM2787102. 04. 59+28.01ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
150VIZZINO SergioM51040102. 05. 03+28.05ASD VELOFANS 84
151DONGIOVANNI RaffaeleM11061102. 05. 03+28.05ASD VELOFANS 84
152CAPUTO GabrieleM2875102. 05. 06+28.08SSD BLU FIT ARL
153ARNIERI MicheleM4966102. 05. 09+28.11ASD SUPERBIKER
154VIOLA AntonioM5939102. 05. 09+28.11ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
155MARCUCCI RiccardoELMT873102. 05. 30+28.32FUORISELLA BIKE ASD
156PREITE RoccoM3741102. 05. 34+28.36BIKEPIONEERS
157MONTEFUSCO AlessioELMT918102. 05. 36+28.38SSD BLU FIT ARL
158SPAGNOLO GiorgioM1711102. 05. 40+28.42G.S. LI NGRIPPATI
159GRASSI PasqualeM4945102. 05. 42+28.44MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
160LISI GiuseppeM71047102. 06. 17+29.19ERACLE MTB
161SPANO AntonioM2943102. 06. 40+29.42ASD ENERGY MTB
162LEANZA AntonioM4790102. 06. 44+29.46G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
163D AMICO GiuseppeJU1003102. 07. 16+30.18MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
164PELLE AndreaM2754102. 07. 22+30.24G.S. LI NGRIPPATI
165MELCARNE PietroM7829102. 07. 25+30.27ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
166CARDELLICCHIO FernandoM6739102. 07. 26+30.28G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
167MARZANO Vito SantoM5714102. 07. 48+30.50ASD MTB TRICASE
168DIBATTISTA MicheleM31062102. 07. 49+30.51A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
169AGROSI GiovanniM21124102. 07. 52+30.54SSD BLU FIT ARL
170LATERZA VitoM1923102. 07. 54+30.56ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
171PISANELLO CarmineM4826102. 07. 55+30.57ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
172GRECO FrancescoM11112102. 07. 58+31.00BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
173MELPIGNANO DanieleELMT901102. 08. 06+31.08ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
174LATELLA PaoloM41020102. 08. 07+31.09ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
175SCHIRINZI Gian MarcoM31000102. 08. 13+31.15ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
176DE CILLIS DanieleM41131102. 08. 17+31.19ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
177BARILARI GaetanoM2746102. 08. 20+31.22MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
178MERICO SalvatoreELMT1098102. 08. 21+31.23FUORISELLA BIKE ASD
179STOMEO LucianoM21086102. 08. 24+31.26ASD MTB MARTANO
180SIMONE AlessandroM3788102. 08. 33+31.35ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
181IGNONE GiovanniM21014102. 09. 01+32.03ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
182MARINI SergioM4917102. 09. 08+32.10ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
183SCHITO GiuseppeM3808102. 09. 10+32.12FUORISELLA BIKE ASD
184CIACCIA AndreaM21123102. 09. 13+32.15ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
185DE PASCALI MarioM7979102. 09. 15+32.17SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
186DE BLASI LorenzoM6920102. 09. 17+32.19TORCITO BIKE ASD
187BIDETTI MauroM4769102. 09. 20+32.22MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
188DELLO IACONO CarloM6971102. 09. 26+32.28ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
189PAVONE BrunoM31028102. 09. 31+32.33ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
190LIGUORI TizianaW2941102. 09. 32+32.34EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
191COLACICCO DomenicoM3865102. 09. 33+32.35A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
192ELIA Angelo EspeditoM3902102. 09. 35+32.37ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
193GHIONNA FabioM3709102. 09. 35+32.37ASD MTB TRICASE
194SPERTI GiuseppeM21075102. 09. 39+32.41ASD VELOFANS 84
195LUBERTO AndreaM11107102. 09. 43+32.45BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
196MIGGIANO SimoneM2904102. 09. 49+32.51ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
197CACCIATORE PaoloM2724102. 09. 52+32.54ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
198RIPA Maria ConcettaW21105102. 09. 56+32.58BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
199COLAZZO GiacarloM41104102. 09. 57+32.59BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
200GUIDO SergioM51080102. 10. 02+33.04ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
201CORNIOLA Tobia CarloM21136102. 10. 03+33.05GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
202CASAVECCHIA FabioM2879102. 10. 17+33.19TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
203PANARESE AngeloM3864102. 10. 44+33.46TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
204MARIANO Vittorio AntonioM4880102. 10. 46+33.48ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
205MINAFRA MicheleM11073102. 10. 48+33.50GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
206VELLITRI GiuseppeM7779102. 10. 50+33.52ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
207PEZZUTO AlessandroM4803102. 10. 53+33.55ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
208PARADISO MicheleM4987102. 11. 05+34.07ADS SPORT BIKE LUCANIA
209RICCHIUTO CarloM3820102. 11. 12+34.14ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
210CAVALLO FeliceM41097102. 11. 12+34.14ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
211ACCOGLI CosiminoM21096102. 11. 14+34.16ASD VELOFANS 84
212DE MITRI GianvitoM3868102. 11. 16+34.18ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
213BARLABA MassimoM6862102. 11. 21+34.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
214STABILE MauroM31129102. 11. 24+34.26ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
215CARVELLI RosarioM5717102. 11. 26+34.28A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
216CARVELLI MaurizioM4715102. 11. 27+34.29A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
217FIASCHI SalvatoreM4841102. 11. 32+34.34ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
218ERDMANN StefaniaW1781102. 11. 37+34.39MR SPORT TEAM
219LEONE AntonioM6776102. 11. 39+34.41ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
220TERMITE FrancescoM6968102. 11. 58+35.00ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
221CIPRIANI MicheleM21049102. 12. 05+35.07A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
222BRAMATO StefanoM1915102. 12. 06+35.08MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
223MANGIULLO AndreaM31193102. 12. 21+35.23ASD TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
224BONUSO AndreaM1926102. 12. 27+35.29CUPERTINUM BIKE
225RIZZO GianlucaJMT1192102. 12. 28+35.30ASD LEVANTE CAPRARICA
226SANTANTONIO BrunoM4844102. 12. 29+35.31ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
227FERRARI FabioM6853102. 12. 30+35.32ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
228ALGIERI MarcoM3757102. 12. 31+35.33A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
229GIANGRANDE RobertoM4993102. 12. 36+35.38ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
230GIANNONE GiuseppeM3801102. 12. 37+35.39ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
231CAVA GiuseppeM61130102. 12. 38+35.40ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
232TOMA AndreasM41121102. 12. 45+35.47ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
233SCARASCIA MassimilianoM3712102. 13. 15+36.17ASD MTB TRICASE
234LIACI SalvatoreM41294102. 13. 20+36.22ASD AMICI DELLE DUE RUOTE
235LONGO SalvatoreM51064102. 13. 21+36.23ASD VELOFANS 84
236PANTALEO AlessandroM2925102. 13. 27+36.29ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
237LOLLI FrancescoM11111102. 13. 32+36.34BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
238ROMANO MarcoM1858102. 13. 33+36.35ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
239LAMENDOLA CosimoM11045102. 13. 50+36.52ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
240PICCINNI AntonioM7791102. 13. 54+36.56ASD MTB TRICASE
241PONTRELLI SalvatoreM3933102. 14. 13+37.15ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
242SIMONE PietroM2815102. 14. 25+37.27ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
243ARDONE VitoM2937102. 14. 28+37.30ASD BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
244GIOFFREDA SalvatoreM4860102. 14. 33+37.35TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
245LEZZI MauroM5905102. 14. 38+37.40MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
246GIANNELLI TommasoM6914102. 14. 40+37.42ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
247METAFUNE Massimo RoccoM3831102. 15. 00+38.02ASD TEAM AURISPA
248BALLARO Paolo BrunoM51025102. 15. 07+38.09TRAIL4US
249BARLETTA GiuseppeM41079102. 15. 24+38.26ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
250PARISI DonatoM2799102. 15. 30+38.32ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
251GRECO ChristianELMT845102. 15. 33+38.35ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
252PULITO AngeloM61103102. 16. 00+39.02BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
253MEMMI PaoloM4896102. 16. 06+39.08ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
254RIZZO SalvatoreM21087102. 16. 15+39.17ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
255TONDO TizianaW2982102. 16. 17+39.19ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
256DE DONNO WalterM3758102. 16. 17+39.19ASD MTB TRICASE
257GUZZO VincenzoM5703102. 16. 19+39.21A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
258VERRI AndreaM31126102. 16. 24+39.26ASD EFFETTO SERRA
259PECCARISI AntonioM41044102. 16. 24+39.26ASD EFFETTO SERRA
260MORLEO FrancescoELMT927102. 16. 31+39.33ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
261AVANTAGGIATO GiuseppeM5839102. 16. 38+39.40ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
262CONSENTI SimoneM3842102. 16. 49+39.51ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
263ZINGARELLO MarcoM4813102. 17. 06+40.08ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
264PELUSO SimoneM2729102. 17. 13+40.15G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
265DE VALERIO LeonelloM3804102. 17. 20+40.22ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
266MARULLI MatteoELMT919102. 17. 22+40.24CUPERTINUM BIKE
267VALENTE AntonioM31070102. 17. 31+40.33ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
268PEZZUTO StefanoM3989102. 17. 44+40.46ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
269EPIFANI GiuseppeM41015102. 17. 46+40.48ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
270TARANTINO GabrieleM2929102. 17. 58+41.00CUPERTINUM BIKE
271ZOCCO DanieleM6721102. 18. 08+41.10ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
272SPAGNOLO SebastianoM2828102. 18. 24+41.26ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
273CALO DaniloM31029102. 18. 46+41.48ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
274NESTOLA MattiaM3876102. 18. 49+41.51CUPERTINUM BIKE
275PORCELLI MicheleM3921102. 18. 52+41.54ASD ENERGY MTB
276TUNNO GianlucaELMT887102. 19. 03+42.05ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
277PEPE CarmineM41114102. 19. 14+42.16BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
278DE BRACO AntonioM3719102. 19. 35+42.37G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
279FERILLI MarcoM2907102. 19. 38+42.40ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
280PARROTTO GeremiaMC5960102. 19. 41+42.43A. S. DILETTANTISTICA CALCAGNI SPORT
281PALMISANO Daniele CosimoM11051102. 19. 48+42.50ERACLE MTB
282RONZINO Alessio EgidioM21084102. 20. 02+43.04ASD MTB MARTANO
283NEGRI GianniM3908102. 20. 04+43.06CUPERTINUM BIKE
284PELUSO MarioM61115102. 20. 12+43.14BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
285CAFARO Vincenzo AmoreM21099102. 20. 19+43.21FUORISELLA BIKE ASD
286GIANNELLI VincenzoM5899102. 20. 21+43.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
287CONOCI GiuseppeM21083102. 20. 24+43.26ASD MTB MARTANO
288FANELLI DemetrioM7988102. 20. 29+43.31ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
289RUGGIERI LuigiM41113102. 20. 42+43.44ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
290CARBONE ClaudioM3718102. 20. 43+43.45ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
291LATINO AntonioM6727102. 20. 46+43.48G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
292GALATI DomenicoM2891102. 20. 51+43.53ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
293ZOCCHI MarcoM2889102. 20. 51+43.53ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
294MARROCCO SalvatoreM5793102. 20. 57+43.59ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
295BRUNO MarioM71133102. 20. 57+43.59ASD AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
296STRAFELLA GiovanniM61089102. 21. 14+44.16CUPERTINUM BIKE
297PRETE MirellaW1705102. 21. 24+44.26ASD BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
298CHITANO Angelo JrM4702102. 21. 25+44.27ASD BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
299PISCONTI PeppinoM41068102. 21. 45+44.47TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
300CONTE GiovanniM31067102. 21. 45+44.47TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
301BRUNO StefanoM3898102. 21. 46+44.48MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
302MAGGI Vito AldoM61127102. 22. 06+45.08ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
303MONTINARO SandroM41100102. 22. 21+45.23ASD EFFETTO SERRA
304GALATI SalvatoreM1883102. 22. 22+45.24ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
305GUAGNANO AlessioM3736102. 23. 10+46.12G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
306PAULANGELO ErasmoM2848102. 23. 16+46.18ASD SPORT BIKE LUCANIA
307CINO RodolfoM3834102. 23. 19+46.21ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
308DE FRANCESCHI GiuseppeM6796102. 23. 23+46.25ASD TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
309BERGAMO NicoloM11052102. 23. 27+46.29ERACLE MTB
310TORNESE FrancescoM6909102. 23. 34+46.36ASD AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
311DE VITIS PaoloM51317102. 23. 40+46.42ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
312CASCIARO RaffaeleM51117102. 23. 47+46.49ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
313LISI Vito AntonioM4723102. 23. 51+46.53ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
314SERGI FrancescoM3722102. 23. 51+46.53ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
315NUZZO CristianM31118102. 24. 00+47.02ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
316CAMPA AlessandroM3707102. 24. 09+47.11USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
317PALACIN AmadorM41041102. 24. 31+47.33ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
318CICCIARELLI MicheleM3748102. 24. 39+47.41NEW BIKE ANDRIA
319MAZZONE GraziaW1750102. 24. 40+47.42NEW BIKE ANDRIA
320BERNARDI GiuseppeM2922102. 24. 44+47.46ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
321FIORENTINO SergioM61024102. 25. 26+48.28ASD NOASPHALT
322RIZZELLO MatteoM1731102. 25. 40+48.42G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
323LOMBARDI SalvatoreM21069102. 25. 45+48.47TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
324GIANNONE GiovanniM4802102. 25. 56+48.58ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
325VARALLO MassimoM6810102. 26. 00+49.02ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
326LEFONS FrancescoM21134102. 26. 05+49.07ASD LA MANDRA
327RIZZO UmbertoM21094102. 26. 24+49.26ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
328PANICO PierluigiM31034102. 26. 26+49.28ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
329DELL ANNA MarioM3871102. 26. 39+49.41ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
330LIMONTI AntonioM71200102. 26. 43+49.45ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
331VAGLIO PasqualeM4752102. 26. 59+50.01NEW BIKE ANDRIA
332GUERRA OronzoM6795102. 27. 11+50.13ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
333GALIANO CosimoM41023102. 27. 33+50.35ASD TEAMSKYFF
334VANTAGGIO GiuseppeM1886102. 27. 47+50.49ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
335RIZZO LucaM11078102. 27. 48+50.50ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
336LANZO AntonioM31066102. 27. 59+51.01TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
337DIMAGLI RosarioM2936102. 28. 05+51.07G. S. S. SOLBIATESE
338LAZZARI GiuseppeM41116102. 28. 59+52.01ASC CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
339CAMERIERE PiergiorgioM51120102. 29. 19+52.21A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
340BUTTAZZO DamianoM11054102. 29. 19+52.21ASD BODYMASTER
341ROLLO AlessandroM21035102. 29. 34+52.36ASD BODYMASTER
342CAZZATO VanessaW1838102. 29. 42+52.44ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
343GIANGRANDE RenatoM6855102. 29. 49+52.51ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
344CAMPANA LuigiM7782102. 29. 58+53.00ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
345FAIOLA CarloM7963102. 29. 59+53.01CICLOAMATORI FONDI
346MARRA FabioM31058102. 30. 02+53.04SSD BLU FIT ARL
347ZECCA CristianM1867102. 30. 13+53.15TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
348MUCI GioacchinoM4734102. 30. 48+53.50G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
349CINIERO DonatoM5991102. 31. 17+54.19ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
350ZUCCALA DonatoM31018102. 31. 24+54.26CUPERTINUM BIKE
351TARANTINO VitoM4747102. 31. 25+54.27BIKEPIONEERS
352DEL FIORE LorisM51149102. 31. 50+54.52MTB GROUP MATINO
353ROTUNNO SalvatoreM41071102. 32. 07+55.09TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
354DELLO IACONO MicheleM51166102. 32. 18+55.20ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
355GRECO AntonioM41012102. 32. 32+55.34ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
356BROCCA GiuseppeM21125102. 32. 38+55.40SSD BLU FIT ARL
357SETTEMBRE FrancoM51033102. 32. 41+55.43ASD VELOFANS 84
358DE VITIS Rocco FabioM2913102. 33. 07+56.09ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
359SPICA MassimilianoM5794102. 33. 14+56.16ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
360LOLIVA DanieleM3994102. 33. 30+56.32ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
361ANNESE GiuseppeM1893102. 33. 58+57.00U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
362GARZIA QuintinoM6830102. 34. 06+57.08ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
363DE MARCO AngeloM2857102. 34. 23+57.25ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
364PAGLIARA StefanoM1852102. 34. 25+57.27ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
365GIOFFREDA AlexELMT863102. 34. 26+57.28TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
366COSI DonatoM4720102. 34. 27+57.29ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
367MACI DaniloM3859102. 34. 29+57.31ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
368CIURLIA Salvatore LucioM1743102. 35. 13+58.15BIKEPIONEERS
369FIORE CosimoM6990102. 35. 15+58.17TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
370CANTORO GiuseppeM31093102. 36. 06+59.08ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
371ZECCA SergioM3869102. 36. 44+59.46ASD ITARMYCT
372CURIA RosarioM4708102. 37. 03+1H.00A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
373AMPOLO VincenzoM51055102. 37. 24+1H.00ASD BODYMASTER
374STELLA GianlucaM3765102. 37. 25+1H.00ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
375GAPITO GiacomoM31119102. 38. 11+1H.01BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
376GIRARDI AntonioM41109102. 38. 12+1H.01BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
377PAREO GianfrancoM5742102. 38. 45+1H.01ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
378CALCAGNILE AdolfoM7884102. 38. 52+1H.01TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
379DE LEONARDIS AngelaW2775102. 39. 09+1H.02ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
380CISTERNINO EmanueleM4774102. 39. 10+1H.02ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
381MANELLI FrancescoM5764102. 39. 10+1H.02ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
382ANTONAZZO DanieleM31026102. 40. 29+1H.03ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
383ALFARANO LuigiM5932102. 41. 49+1H.04ASD ENERGY MTB
384GRISARI FrancoM4870102. 41. 50+1H.04A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
385NEGRO SalvatoreM7890102. 41. 51+1H.04ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
386D ANNESSA MarcoM21090102. 43. 03+1H.06MTB POMEZIA ASD
387IPPOLITO MassimoM4996102. 43. 54+1H.06ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
388D APRILE GiuseppeM1849102. 43. 55+1H.06ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
389RUBRICHI CosimoM4843102. 44. 37+1H.07FUORISELLA BIKE ASD
390PAPALEO PasqualeM3948102. 44. 40+1H.07MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
391SIMONE SalvatoreM4833102. 45. 54+1H.08ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
392CRISOSTOMO AndreaELMT730102. 46. 22+1H.09ASD MTB TRICASE
393D AGOSTINI AntonioM4969102. 48. 54+1H.11ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
394CRISOSTOMO LucaM1733102. 49. 27+1H.12ASD MTB TRICASE
395PIZZOLANTE MarcoELMT800102. 49. 33+1H.12ASD MTB TRICASE
396CARIULO AlessandroM1783102. 50. 21+1H.13ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
397PANICO FabrizioM5924102. 50. 33+1H.13ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
398SIMONE RenatoM31060102. 58. 25+1H.21A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
399CAMPANELLA MariaW2894103. 01. 52+1H.24U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
400SATALINO GiorgioM4895103. 01. 52+1H.24U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
401ORLANDO CarmeloM71032103. 06. 41+1H.29ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
402DE LORENZI GiovanniM7906103. 07. 36+1H.30ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
403LORUSSO MariantoniaW21057103. 12. 43+1H.35A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
404COLAFIGLIO MicheleM31056103. 12. 44+1H.35A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
405CARROZZINI LuigiM71042103. 16. 11+1H.39ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
406STEFANIZZI RominaW2784103. 17. 51+1H.40ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
407SPEDICATO MassimilianoM4832103. 18. 01+1H.41ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
408DESIANTE MariaW21048103. 42. 17+2H.05A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
409DITARANTO MaurizioM1973103. 42. 22+2H.05A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
410GRAMEGNA RaffaeleM41050103. 42. 24+2H.05A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
411DIPALO RosaW11053103. 42. 28+2H.05A.S.D. TALENT BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PICCIONE AntonioELMT856101. 38. 03+01.05ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
2DI BARI NicolaELMT1030101. 43. 02+06.04ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
3MARROCCO DavideELMT792101. 47. 55+10.57ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
4CAMPANA FrancescoELMT771101. 53. 54+16.56ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
5MANCO StefanoELMT953102. 00. 05+23.07BIKEPIONEERS
6MANGIA GiacomoELMT881102. 00. 39+23.41ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
7PERRI MaurizioELMT1039102. 04. 50+27.52TRAIL4US
8MARCUCCI RiccardoELMT873102. 05. 30+28.32FUORISELLA BIKE ASD
9MONTEFUSCO AlessioELMT918102. 05. 36+28.38SSD BLU FIT ARL
10MELPIGNANO DanieleELMT901102. 08. 06+31.08ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
11MERICO SalvatoreELMT1098102. 08. 21+31.23FUORISELLA BIKE ASD
12GRECO ChristianELMT845102. 15. 33+38.35ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
13MORLEO FrancescoELMT927102. 16. 31+39.33ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
14MARULLI MatteoELMT919102. 17. 22+40.24CUPERTINUM BIKE
15TUNNO GianlucaELMT887102. 19. 03+42.05ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
16GIOFFREDA AlexELMT863102. 34. 26+57.28TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
17CRISOSTOMO AndreaELMT730102. 46. 22+1H.09ASD MTB TRICASE
18PIZZOLANTE MarcoELMT800102. 49. 33+1H.12ASD MTB TRICASE

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RIZZO GianlucaJMT1192102. 12. 28+35.30ASD LEVANTE CAPRARICA

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROBERTI CristianJU1002101. 36. 58CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2TARANTINI SimoneJU1001101. 40. 06+03.08MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
3CITO FrancescoJU1008101. 40. 21+03.23PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM
4PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU1004101. 43. 04+06.06A.S.D MTB CASARANO
5LANDRO CarloJU1005101. 46. 16+09.18TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
6D AMICO GiuseppeJU1003102. 07. 16+30.18MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1710101. 39. 09+02.11A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
2AQUINO FrancescoM1958101. 41. 14+04.16ASD SUPERBIKER
3GARZIA Giovanni BattistaM11153101. 43. 42+06.44SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
4COLONA LucioM1935101. 45. 42+08.44BIKEPIONEERS
5SOLAZZO MattiaM1998101. 51. 01+14.03ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
6COLITTI ValentinoM11137101. 52. 38+15.40ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
7TERRIBILE DomenicoM11074101. 52. 58+16.00GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
8BEVILACQUA StefanoM1999101. 55. 03+18.05ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
9PETRACHI AlessioM1817101. 55. 48+18.50ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
10CAZZORLA FabioM11036101. 56. 32+19.34SEI SPORT CASTELLANA
11CAZZATO DavideM1877101. 57. 49+20.51ASD MTB TRICASE
12VOLPE GermanoM1816101. 57. 59+21.01FUORISELLA BIKE ASD
13CORSANO FabioM11132101. 59. 26+22.28ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
14RAHO SalvatoreM11128101. 59. 53+22.55ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
15MARTINA GiuseppeM1892102. 00. 46+23.48ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
16CARROZZO FedericoM1716102. 00. 50+23.52ASD MTB TRICASE
17ARAGONA GiuseppeM1744102. 01. 44+24.46A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
18GIANNOCCARO CarloM1878102. 04. 19+27.21NRG BIKE
19DONGIOVANNI RaffaeleM11061102. 05. 03+28.05ASD VELOFANS 84
20SPAGNOLO GiorgioM1711102. 05. 40+28.42G.S. LI NGRIPPATI
21LATERZA VitoM1923102. 07. 54+30.56ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
22GRECO FrancescoM11112102. 07. 58+31.00BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
23LUBERTO AndreaM11107102. 09. 43+32.45BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
24MINAFRA MicheleM11073102. 10. 48+33.50GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
25BRAMATO StefanoM1915102. 12. 06+35.08MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
26BONUSO AndreaM1926102. 12. 27+35.29CUPERTINUM BIKE
27LOLLI FrancescoM11111102. 13. 32+36.34BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
28ROMANO MarcoM1858102. 13. 33+36.35ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
29LAMENDOLA CosimoM11045102. 13. 50+36.52ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
30PALMISANO Daniele CosimoM11051102. 19. 48+42.50ERACLE MTB
31GALATI SalvatoreM1883102. 22. 22+45.24ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
32BERGAMO NicoloM11052102. 23. 27+46.29ERACLE MTB
33RIZZELLO MatteoM1731102. 25. 40+48.42G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
34VANTAGGIO GiuseppeM1886102. 27. 47+50.49ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
35RIZZO LucaM11078102. 27. 48+50.50ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
36BUTTAZZO DamianoM11054102. 29. 19+52.21ASD BODYMASTER
37ZECCA CristianM1867102. 30. 13+53.15TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
38ANNESE GiuseppeM1893102. 33. 58+57.00U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
39PAGLIARA StefanoM1852102. 34. 25+57.27ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
40CIURLIA Salvatore LucioM1743102. 35. 13+58.15BIKEPIONEERS
41D APRILE GiuseppeM1849102. 43. 55+1H.06ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
42CRISOSTOMO LucaM1733102. 49. 27+1H.12ASD MTB TRICASE
43CARIULO AlessandroM1783102. 50. 21+1H.13ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
44DITARANTO MaurizioM1973103. 42. 22+2H.05A.S.D. TALENT BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIMEONE VincenzoM2821101. 39. 35+02.37A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2COSSA AngeloM2995101. 43. 31+06.33ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
3SANTARSIERO MassimoM2767101. 43. 31+06.33A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
4CAFARO GianpieroM2738101. 45. 07+08.09ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
5AQUINO GiuseppeM2768101. 45. 09+08.11ASD SUPERBIKER
6MIRABELLI MicheleM21101101. 45. 09+08.11TRAIL4US
7GIAMMARINO PasqualeM2970101. 45. 12+08.14MTBFAN
8FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2837101. 45. 31+08.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9PISANELLO CarloM21059101. 45. 48+08.50SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
10RUBERTI DanieleM2952101. 47. 26+10.28MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
11BIANCO GiuseppeM21082101. 48. 44+11.46ASD MTB MARTANO
12TRINCHERA AntonioM21065101. 51. 02+14.04HAB CYCLE
13PEDONE SaverioM21106101. 52. 11+15.13BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
14PETRIZZO FrancescoM2749101. 54. 10+17.12ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
15QUARTA FaustoM2726101. 54. 52+17.54G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
16LAVECCHIA GianfrancoM21072101. 55. 05+18.07GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
17MELE GiuseppeM21092101. 56. 46+19.48ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
18ELIA FrancescoM2950101. 57. 57+20.59MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
19CLEMENTE AntonioM2805101. 57. 59+21.01ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
20PALESE MarcoM2836101. 58. 11+21.13ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
21MAGLIANI PierluigiM2992101. 58. 58+22.00CUPERTINUM BIKE
22LANCIANO FedericoM2806101. 59. 01+22.03ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
23SIRRESSI FrancescoM2928101. 59. 02+22.04A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
24FANIGLIULO CiroM2930102. 00. 25+23.27CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
25SAPONARO SandroM21145102. 01. 41+24.43G.S. LI NGRIPPATI
26CHIRI GiovanniM2916102. 02. 38+25.40SSD BLU FIT ARL
27ARAGONA FrancescoM2938102. 03. 02+26.04A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
28TUFARO LeonardoM2787102. 04. 59+28.01ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
29CAPUTO GabrieleM2875102. 05. 06+28.08SSD BLU FIT ARL
30SPANO AntonioM2943102. 06. 40+29.42ASD ENERGY MTB
31PELLE AndreaM2754102. 07. 22+30.24G.S. LI NGRIPPATI
32AGROSI GiovanniM21124102. 07. 52+30.54SSD BLU FIT ARL
33BARILARI GaetanoM2746102. 08. 20+31.22MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
34STOMEO LucianoM21086102. 08. 24+31.26ASD MTB MARTANO
35IGNONE GiovanniM21014102. 09. 01+32.03ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
36CIACCIA AndreaM21123102. 09. 13+32.15ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
37SPERTI GiuseppeM21075102. 09. 39+32.41ASD VELOFANS 84
38MIGGIANO SimoneM2904102. 09. 49+32.51ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
39CACCIATORE PaoloM2724102. 09. 52+32.54ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
40CORNIOLA Tobia CarloM21136102. 10. 03+33.05GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
41CASAVECCHIA FabioM2879102. 10. 17+33.19TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
42ACCOGLI CosiminoM21096102. 11. 14+34.16ASD VELOFANS 84
43CIPRIANI MicheleM21049102. 12. 05+35.07A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
44PANTALEO AlessandroM2925102. 13. 27+36.29ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
45SIMONE PietroM2815102. 14. 25+37.27ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
46ARDONE VitoM2937102. 14. 28+37.30ASD BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
47PARISI DonatoM2799102. 15. 30+38.32ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
48RIZZO SalvatoreM21087102. 16. 15+39.17ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
49PELUSO SimoneM2729102. 17. 13+40.15G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
50TARANTINO GabrieleM2929102. 17. 58+41.00CUPERTINUM BIKE
51SPAGNOLO SebastianoM2828102. 18. 24+41.26ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
52FERILLI MarcoM2907102. 19. 38+42.40ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
53RONZINO Alessio EgidioM21084102. 20. 02+43.04ASD MTB MARTANO
54CAFARO Vincenzo AmoreM21099102. 20. 19+43.21FUORISELLA BIKE ASD
55CONOCI GiuseppeM21083102. 20. 24+43.26ASD MTB MARTANO
56GALATI DomenicoM2891102. 20. 51+43.53ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
57ZOCCHI MarcoM2889102. 20. 51+43.53ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
58PAULANGELO ErasmoM2848102. 23. 16+46.18ASD SPORT BIKE LUCANIA
59BERNARDI GiuseppeM2922102. 24. 44+47.46ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
60LOMBARDI SalvatoreM21069102. 25. 45+48.47TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
61LEFONS FrancescoM21134102. 26. 05+49.07ASD LA MANDRA
62RIZZO UmbertoM21094102. 26. 24+49.26ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
63DIMAGLI RosarioM2936102. 28. 05+51.07G. S. S. SOLBIATESE
64ROLLO AlessandroM21035102. 29. 34+52.36ASD BODYMASTER
65BROCCA GiuseppeM21125102. 32. 38+55.40SSD BLU FIT ARL
66DE VITIS Rocco FabioM2913102. 33. 07+56.09ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
67DE MARCO AngeloM2857102. 34. 23+57.25ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
68D ANNESSA MarcoM21090102. 43. 03+1H.06MTB POMEZIA ASD

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE IACO SalvatoreM3900101. 38. 40+01.42ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
2PROBO GiovanniM3981101. 39. 35+02.37ASD TEAM AURISPA
3MANCINA FrancescoM3704101. 41. 14+04.16A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
4NIGRO LucaM3778101. 43. 05+06.07A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
5GUALTIERI RaffaeleM3967101. 44. 22+07.24ASD SUPERBIKER
6MIRI RobertoM31011101. 45. 40+08.42ASD AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
7CORVAGLIA CesareM3911101. 47. 10+10.12ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
8NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3854101. 47. 24+10.26A.S.D MTB CASARANO
9SORCE PippoM3964101. 49. 28+12.30SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
10SCIGLIANO CorradoM3773101. 50. 58+14.00ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
11MELITO FrancescoM31013101. 53. 02+16.04ROLLING BIKE
12GIANFREDA GianniM3846101. 53. 48+16.50ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
13D ANDRIA SandroM3740101. 54. 26+17.28G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
14GALLUCCIO MarcoM3780101. 54. 27+17.29ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
15DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3984101. 54. 48+17.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16DI DONATO FrancescoM3770101. 55. 50+18.52MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
17PASCALI Stefano PasqualeM31085101. 56. 38+19.40ASD MTB MARTANO
18MARIANO AlessandroM3882101. 57. 21+20.23ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
19RACANATI SaverioM3980101. 57. 22+20.24SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
20RUSSO LuigiM3725101. 57. 22+20.24ASD MTB TRICASE
21CORTESE AlessandroM3847101. 57. 28+20.30ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
22IELO SimoneM31019101. 57. 58+21.00ROLLING BIKE
23PETRACHI RaffaeleM3811101. 58. 24+21.26ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
24RENNA GiuseppeM3827101. 58. 26+21.28ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
25SPAGNOLO MarioM3812101. 59. 05+22.07ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
26DE GIUSEPPE AlessandroM31122101. 59. 59+23.01INDIVIDUALE
27PEPE RosarioM3761102. 00. 11+23.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
28PISANI ArmandoM3825102. 00. 48+23.50ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
29RIZZELLO FrancescoM3912102. 01. 11+24.13ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
30FALCONIERI MarcelloM31017102. 01. 17+24.19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
31SCHIPA FrancescoM3713102. 02. 30+25.32TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
32EPIFANI FabioM3934102. 04. 00+27.02ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
33IGNONE GiuseppeM31016102. 04. 17+27.19ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
34MARRA MarcoM3866102. 04. 39+27.41CUPERTINUM BIKE
35PREITE RoccoM3741102. 05. 34+28.36BIKEPIONEERS
36DIBATTISTA MicheleM31062102. 07. 49+30.51A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
37SCHIRINZI Gian MarcoM31000102. 08. 13+31.15ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
38SIMONE AlessandroM3788102. 08. 33+31.35ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
39SCHITO GiuseppeM3808102. 09. 10+32.12FUORISELLA BIKE ASD
40PAVONE BrunoM31028102. 09. 31+32.33ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
41COLACICCO DomenicoM3865102. 09. 33+32.35A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
42ELIA Angelo EspeditoM3902102. 09. 35+32.37ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
43GHIONNA FabioM3709102. 09. 35+32.37ASD MTB TRICASE
44PANARESE AngeloM3864102. 10. 44+33.46TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
45RICCHIUTO CarloM3820102. 11. 12+34.14ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
46DE MITRI GianvitoM3868102. 11. 16+34.18ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
47STABILE MauroM31129102. 11. 24+34.26ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
48MANGIULLO AndreaM31193102. 12. 21+35.23ASD TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
49ALGIERI MarcoM3757102. 12. 31+35.33A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
50GIANNONE GiuseppeM3801102. 12. 37+35.39ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
51SCARASCIA MassimilianoM3712102. 13. 15+36.17ASD MTB TRICASE
52PONTRELLI SalvatoreM3933102. 14. 13+37.15ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
53METAFUNE Massimo RoccoM3831102. 15. 00+38.02ASD TEAM AURISPA
54DE DONNO WalterM3758102. 16. 17+39.19ASD MTB TRICASE
55VERRI AndreaM31126102. 16. 24+39.26ASD EFFETTO SERRA
56CONSENTI SimoneM3842102. 16. 49+39.51ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
57DE VALERIO LeonelloM3804102. 17. 20+40.22ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
58VALENTE AntonioM31070102. 17. 31+40.33ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
59PEZZUTO StefanoM3989102. 17. 44+40.46ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
60CALO DaniloM31029102. 18. 46+41.48ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
61NESTOLA MattiaM3876102. 18. 49+41.51CUPERTINUM BIKE
62PORCELLI MicheleM3921102. 18. 52+41.54ASD ENERGY MTB
63DE BRACO AntonioM3719102. 19. 35+42.37G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
64NEGRI GianniM3908102. 20. 04+43.06CUPERTINUM BIKE
65CARBONE ClaudioM3718102. 20. 43+43.45ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
66CONTE GiovanniM31067102. 21. 45+44.47TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
67BRUNO StefanoM3898102. 21. 46+44.48MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
68GUAGNANO AlessioM3736102. 23. 10+46.12G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
69CINO RodolfoM3834102. 23. 19+46.21ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
70SERGI FrancescoM3722102. 23. 51+46.53ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
71NUZZO CristianM31118102. 24. 00+47.02ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
72CAMPA AlessandroM3707102. 24. 09+47.11USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
73CICCIARELLI MicheleM3748102. 24. 39+47.41NEW BIKE ANDRIA
74PANICO PierluigiM31034102. 26. 26+49.28ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
75DELL ANNA MarioM3871102. 26. 39+49.41ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
76LANZO AntonioM31066102. 27. 59+51.01TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
77MARRA FabioM31058102. 30. 02+53.04SSD BLU FIT ARL
78ZUCCALA DonatoM31018102. 31. 24+54.26CUPERTINUM BIKE
79LOLIVA DanieleM3994102. 33. 30+56.32ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
80MACI DaniloM3859102. 34. 29+57.31ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
81CANTORO GiuseppeM31093102. 36. 06+59.08ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
82ZECCA SergioM3869102. 36. 44+59.46ASD ITARMYCT
83STELLA GianlucaM3765102. 37. 25+1H.00ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
84GAPITO GiacomoM31119102. 38. 11+1H.01BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
85ANTONAZZO DanieleM31026102. 40. 29+1H.03ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
86PAPALEO PasqualeM3948102. 44. 40+1H.07MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
87SIMONE RenatoM31060102. 58. 25+1H.21A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
88COLAFIGLIO MicheleM31056103. 12. 44+1H.35A.S.D. TALENT BIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AURISPA AndreaM4819101. 42. 57+05.59ASD TEAM AURISPA
2PIETANZA RaffaeleM4946101. 45. 10+08.12MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
3SICURO SalvatoreM4753101. 46. 35+09.37SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
4MARANO AlessandroM4903101. 46. 56+09.58ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
5CAPUTO SalvatoreM4759101. 47. 59+11.01SSD BLU FIT ARL
6CONTALDI PieroM4824101. 48. 36+11.38ASD TEAM AURISPA
7GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4955101. 48. 49+11.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8RIZZO AntonioM4944101. 50. 45+13.47MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
9NASTRO LorenzoM4861101. 51. 45+14.47ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10STEFANELLI FabrizioM41150101. 52. 09+15.11MTB GROUP MATINO
11CHIRIATTI LucaM41195101. 52. 47+15.49ASD MTB MARTANO
12SCHIAVONE FrancescoM4949101. 53. 48+16.50MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
13GIACCHETTA NicolaM41043101. 54. 14+17.16GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
14MEGA FabrizioM4961101. 54. 15+17.17SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
15SCARFATO GiovanniM4785101. 54. 49+17.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
16COSSA FabioM41198101. 54. 50+17.52A.S.D MTB CASARANO
17PASCHINO GiuseppeM4786101. 55. 06+18.08ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
18MAMMOLITI RoccoM41088101. 55. 49+18.51ASD ROSARNO CYCLING
19AURISPA AdrianoM4818101. 56. 37+19.39ASD TEAM AURISPA
20SALVATORE AlessandroM4897101. 57. 04+20.06ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
21DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4701101. 57. 33+20.35A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
22CARROZZO DanieleM41110101. 57. 58+21.00ASD AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
23DI SECLI MassimilianoM4910101. 58. 13+21.15ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
24CHIRICO RinoM41063102. 00. 11+23.13GROTTAGLIEBIKE
25MENGA DomenicoM41037102. 00. 12+23.14SEI SPORT CASTELLANA
26RUGGIERO PierluigiM4766102. 00. 39+23.41ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
27PEDE DanieleM41108102. 01. 06+24.08ASD VELOFANS 84
28MIRABELLI AdolfoM4777102. 01. 14+24.16A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
29QUARANTA FrancescoM41077102. 02. 04+25.06GROTTAGLIEBIKE
30SCHITO CarmineM4835102. 02. 05+25.07FUORISELLA BIKE ASD
31MORCIANO SalvatoreM4728102. 04. 35+27.37ASD MTB TRICASE
32RAIN̉ LucaM41168102. 04. 53+27.55GSC MARCO PANTANI CASARANO
33ARNIERI MicheleM4966102. 05. 09+28.11ASD SUPERBIKER
34GRASSI PasqualeM4945102. 05. 42+28.44MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
35LEANZA AntonioM4790102. 06. 44+29.46G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
36PISANELLO CarmineM4826102. 07. 55+30.57ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
37LATELLA PaoloM41020102. 08. 07+31.09ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
38DE CILLIS DanieleM41131102. 08. 17+31.19ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
39MARINI SergioM4917102. 09. 08+32.10ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
40BIDETTI MauroM4769102. 09. 20+32.22MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
41COLAZZO GiacarloM41104102. 09. 57+32.59BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
42MARIANO Vittorio AntonioM4880102. 10. 46+33.48ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
43PEZZUTO AlessandroM4803102. 10. 53+33.55ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
44PARADISO MicheleM4987102. 11. 05+34.07ADS SPORT BIKE LUCANIA
45CAVALLO FeliceM41097102. 11. 12+34.14ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
46CARVELLI MaurizioM4715102. 11. 27+34.29A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
47FIASCHI SalvatoreM4841102. 11. 32+34.34ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
48SANTANTONIO BrunoM4844102. 12. 29+35.31ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
49GIANGRANDE RobertoM4993102. 12. 36+35.38ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
50TOMA AndreasM41121102. 12. 45+35.47ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
51LIACI SalvatoreM41294102. 13. 20+36.22ASD AMICI DELLE DUE RUOTE
52GIOFFREDA SalvatoreM4860102. 14. 33+37.35TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
53BARLETTA GiuseppeM41079102. 15. 24+38.26ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
54MEMMI PaoloM4896102. 16. 06+39.08ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
55PECCARISI AntonioM41044102. 16. 24+39.26ASD EFFETTO SERRA
56ZINGARELLO MarcoM4813102. 17. 06+40.08ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
57EPIFANI GiuseppeM41015102. 17. 46+40.48ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
58PEPE CarmineM41114102. 19. 14+42.16BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
59RUGGIERI LuigiM41113102. 20. 42+43.44ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
60CHITANO Angelo JrM4702102. 21. 25+44.27ASD BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
61PISCONTI PeppinoM41068102. 21. 45+44.47TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
62MONTINARO SandroM41100102. 22. 21+45.23ASD EFFETTO SERRA
63LISI Vito AntonioM4723102. 23. 51+46.53ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
64PALACIN AmadorM41041102. 24. 31+47.33ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
65GIANNONE GiovanniM4802102. 25. 56+48.58ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
66VAGLIO PasqualeM4752102. 26. 59+50.01NEW BIKE ANDRIA
67GALIANO CosimoM41023102. 27. 33+50.35ASD TEAMSKYFF
68LAZZARI GiuseppeM41116102. 28. 59+52.01ASC CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
69MUCI GioacchinoM4734102. 30. 48+53.50G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
70TARANTINO VitoM4747102. 31. 25+54.27BIKEPIONEERS
71ROTUNNO SalvatoreM41071102. 32. 07+55.09TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
72GRECO AntonioM41012102. 32. 32+55.34ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
73COSI DonatoM4720102. 34. 27+57.29ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
74CURIA RosarioM4708102. 37. 03+1H.00A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
75GIRARDI AntonioM41109102. 38. 12+1H.01BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
76CISTERNINO EmanueleM4774102. 39. 10+1H.02ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
77GRISARI FrancoM4870102. 41. 50+1H.04A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
78IPPOLITO MassimoM4996102. 43. 54+1H.06ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
79RUBRICHI CosimoM4843102. 44. 37+1H.07FUORISELLA BIKE ASD
80SIMONE SalvatoreM4833102. 45. 54+1H.08ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
81D AGOSTINI AntonioM4969102. 48. 54+1H.11ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
82SATALINO GiorgioM4895103. 01. 52+1H.24U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
83SPEDICATO MassimilianoM4832103. 18. 01+1H.41ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
84GRAMEGNA RaffaeleM41050103. 42. 24+2H.05A.S.D. TALENT BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SGOBBA Vito SanteM51189101. 45. 53+08.55TEAM EUROBIKE
2ALTAMURA PaoloM5972101. 45. 55+08.57BICICLUB
3ALIQỦ FabrizioM5872101. 47. 29+10.31ROLLING BIKE
4CALABRETTA CosimoM51046101. 50. 06+13.08ERACLE MTB
5PALADINI GianfrancescoM5951101. 50. 57+13.59MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
6CONGIU LuigiM5760101. 51. 44+14.46SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
7CONTE Paolo AntonioM5762101. 51. 55+14.57ASD VELOFANS 84
8STEFANAZZI AntonioM5822101. 54. 12+17.14ASD TEAM AURISPA
9MISURATA AurelioM5997101. 54. 26+17.28VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
10ACCOGLI MassimoM51188101. 58. 00+21.02MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
11VENEZIANO VittorioM51190101. 58. 58+22.00ASD ERACLE MTB
12GUIDO EgidioM5947101. 59. 21+22.23MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
13MAURO LuigiM51164101. 59. 31+22.33ASD SUPERBIKER
14GRECO CosimoM5983101. 59. 33+22.35ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
15SABATO CarmineM51021101. 59. 59+23.01BIKEPIONEERS
16SICOLI MassimoM5851102. 02. 04+25.06ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
17PATI FrancescoM51027102. 02. 46+25.48ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
18DELLE DONNE AntonioM51102102. 04. 40+27.42ASD EFFETTO SERRA
19VIZZINO SergioM51040102. 05. 03+28.05ASD VELOFANS 84
20VIOLA AntonioM5939102. 05. 09+28.11ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
21MARZANO Vito SantoM5714102. 07. 48+30.50ASD MTB TRICASE
22GUIDO SergioM51080102. 10. 02+33.04ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
23CARVELLI RosarioM5717102. 11. 26+34.28A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
24LONGO SalvatoreM51064102. 13. 21+36.23ASD VELOFANS 84
25LEZZI MauroM5905102. 14. 38+37.40MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
26BALLARO Paolo BrunoM51025102. 15. 07+38.09TRAIL4US
27GUZZO VincenzoM5703102. 16. 19+39.21A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
28AVANTAGGIATO GiuseppeM5839102. 16. 38+39.40ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
29GIANNELLI VincenzoM5899102. 20. 21+43.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
30MARROCCO SalvatoreM5793102. 20. 57+43.59ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
31DE VITIS PaoloM51317102. 23. 40+46.42ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
32CASCIARO RaffaeleM51117102. 23. 47+46.49ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
33CAMERIERE PiergiorgioM51120102. 29. 19+52.21A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
34CINIERO DonatoM5991102. 31. 17+54.19ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
35DEL FIORE LorisM51149102. 31. 50+54.52MTB GROUP MATINO
36DELLO IACONO MicheleM51166102. 32. 18+55.20ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
37SETTEMBRE FrancoM51033102. 32. 41+55.43ASD VELOFANS 84
38SPICA MassimilianoM5794102. 33. 14+56.16ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
39AMPOLO VincenzoM51055102. 37. 24+1H.00ASD BODYMASTER
40PAREO GianfrancoM5742102. 38. 45+1H.01ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
41MANELLI FrancescoM5764102. 39. 10+1H.02ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
42ALFARANO LuigiM5932102. 41. 49+1H.04ASD ENERGY MTB
43PANICO FabrizioM5924102. 50. 33+1H.13ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CENTONZE AntonioM61095101. 47. 25+10.27UISP COMITATO LECCE
2MALORGIO MaurizioM6763101. 49. 48+12.50SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
3NIGRO GiuseppeM6772101. 50. 24+13.26ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
4PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6959101. 51. 36+14.38ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
5ARCUTI SalvatoreM6807101. 57. 38+20.40ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
6CARDELLICCHIO FernandoM6739102. 07. 26+30.28G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
7DE BLASI LorenzoM6920102. 09. 17+32.19TORCITO BIKE ASD
8DELLO IACONO CarloM6971102. 09. 26+32.28ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
9BARLABA MassimoM6862102. 11. 21+34.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
10LEONE AntonioM6776102. 11. 39+34.41ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
11TERMITE FrancescoM6968102. 11. 58+35.00ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
12FERRARI FabioM6853102. 12. 30+35.32ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
13CAVA GiuseppeM61130102. 12. 38+35.40ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
14GIANNELLI TommasoM6914102. 14. 40+37.42ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
15PULITO AngeloM61103102. 16. 00+39.02BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
16ZOCCO DanieleM6721102. 18. 08+41.10ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
17PELUSO MarioM61115102. 20. 12+43.14BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
18LATINO AntonioM6727102. 20. 46+43.48G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
19STRAFELLA GiovanniM61089102. 21. 14+44.16CUPERTINUM BIKE
20MAGGI Vito AldoM61127102. 22. 06+45.08ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
21DE FRANCESCHI GiuseppeM6796102. 23. 23+46.25ASD TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
22TORNESE FrancescoM6909102. 23. 34+46.36ASD AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
23FIORENTINO SergioM61024102. 25. 26+48.28ASD NOASPHALT
24VARALLO MassimoM6810102. 26. 00+49.02ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
25GUERRA OronzoM6795102. 27. 11+50.13ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
26GIANGRANDE RenatoM6855102. 29. 49+52.51ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
27GARZIA QuintinoM6830102. 34. 06+57.08ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
28FIORE CosimoM6990102. 35. 15+58.17TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LISI GiuseppeM71047102. 06. 17+29.19ERACLE MTB
2MELCARNE PietroM7829102. 07. 25+30.27ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
3DE PASCALI MarioM7979102. 09. 15+32.17SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
4VELLITRI GiuseppeM7779102. 10. 50+33.52ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
5PICCINNI AntonioM7791102. 13. 54+36.56ASD MTB TRICASE
6FANELLI DemetrioM7988102. 20. 29+43.31ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
7BRUNO MarioM71133102. 20. 57+43.59ASD AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
8LIMONTI AntonioM71200102. 26. 43+49.45ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
9CAMPANA LuigiM7782102. 29. 58+53.00ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
10FAIOLA CarloM7963102. 29. 59+53.01CICLOAMATORI FONDI
11CALCAGNILE AdolfoM7884102. 38. 52+1H.01TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
12NEGRO SalvatoreM7890102. 41. 51+1H.04ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
13ORLANDO CarmeloM71032103. 06. 41+1H.29ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
14DE LORENZI GiovanniM7906103. 07. 36+1H.30ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
15CARROZZINI LuigiM71042103. 16. 11+1H.39ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM

MASTER 8

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARCANTONIO GinoM8956101. 57. 26+20.28CICLOAMATORI FONDI

MC5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PARROTTO GeremiaMC5960102. 19. 41+42.43A. S. DILETTANTISTICA CALCAGNI SPORT

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FORLENZA RiccardoUN1010101. 52. 00+15.02VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ERDMANN StefaniaW1781102. 11. 37+34.39MR SPORT TEAM
2PRETE MirellaW1705102. 21. 24+44.26ASD BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
3MAZZONE GraziaW1750102. 24. 40+47.42NEW BIKE ANDRIA
4CAZZATO VanessaW1838102. 29. 42+52.44ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
5DIPALO RosaW11053103. 42. 28+2H.05A.S.D. TALENT BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LIGUORI TizianaW2941102. 09. 32+32.34EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
2RIPA Maria ConcettaW21105102. 09. 56+32.58BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
3TONDO TizianaW2982102. 16. 17+39.19ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
4DE LEONARDIS AngelaW2775102. 39. 09+1H.02ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
5CAMPANELLA MariaW2894103. 01. 52+1H.24U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
6LORUSSO MariantoniaW21057103. 12. 43+1H.35A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
7STEFANIZZI RominaW2784103. 17. 51+1H.40ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
8DESIANTE MariaW21048103. 42. 17+2H.05A.S.D. TALENT BIKE

successiva »

XC Crocelle Race Park