Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Marathon del Salento

Marina di Ugento (LE) - 7 Aprile 2019

ASD MTB Casarano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CHIARINI RiccardoEL2102. 25. 22TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM
2COLONNA PaoloEL4102. 25. 23+01CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
3TAFFAREL NicolaUN3102. 27. 57+02.35TORPADO URSUS
4CECI GirolamoUN5102. 31. 43+06.21CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
5SAITTA VincenzoUN7102. 31. 44+06.22ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
6NIGRO GabrieleUN16102. 32. 10+06.48A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7VIGOROSO AntonioM138102. 33. 26+08.04FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
8CARNEVALE ItaloM242102. 34. 17+08.55PAOLA BIKE TEAM
9ASTERITI PietroM161102. 34. 25+09.03MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
10PARISI AngeloM137102. 34. 53+09.31TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
11SCARDIGNO GiacomoELMT332102. 35. 17+09.55NEW BIKE ANDRIA
12ARCADIO PiergiuseppeM1110102. 35. 18+09.56CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
13MAROTTA FeliceM176102. 35. 18+09.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
14BIANCO VitantonioM143102. 35. 18+09.56CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
15QUARTA Cosimo FrancescoM3170102. 35. 28+10.06ASD TRE CYCLING
16MONACO DanieleM288102. 35. 28+10.06ASD TRE CYCLING
17CALAMO Antonio MaurizioM2219102. 35. 57+10.35ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
18ATTANASI SalvatoreM1113102. 37. 30+12.08CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
19CARLUCCIO PierluigiELMT97102. 37. 31+12.09ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
20VECCHIONE TommasoUN15102. 37. 51+12.29ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
21CORVAGLIA MarcoM2411102. 37. 54+12.32ASD TEAM AURISPA
22STANELLI RossanoM395102. 37. 57+12.35ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
23CLEMENTE FrancescoM182102. 38. 28+13.06ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
24MIRABILE AlessioUN8102. 38. 28+13.06SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
25GAUDIO AlessandroM145102. 38. 30+13.08A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
26LOMBARDO VitoM557102. 38. 30+13.08SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
27BOLOGNESE GianpieroM4185102. 38. 30+13.08ASD TORCITO BIKE
28FREDA RaffaeleM144102. 38. 36+13.14A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
29FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM146102. 38. 36+13.14A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
30PASTENA NicolaM136102. 38. 38+13.16A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
31SABATO RonoldoM496102. 39. 17+13.55ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
32BUONO EttoreELMT576102. 40. 03+14.41ASD ENERGY MTB
33PALAMA GiulioM2397102. 40. 05+14.43ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
34ZACCARIA TomasM1414102. 40. 10+14.48ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ
35RUSSO AntonioEL14102. 40. 56+15.34SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
36PRATO GianmauroELMT90102. 42. 36+17.14ASD TRE CYCLING
37GIACONELLA AntonioELMT327102. 42. 36+17.14NEW BIKE ANDRIA
38VANTAGGIATO ChristopherELMT408102. 42. 43+17.21ASD TEAM AURISPA
39MELE Pier FrancescoM3366102. 43. 41+18.19"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
40SFORZA AntonioM4104102. 43. 42+18.20ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
41AVERSA VincenzoM539102. 43. 42+18.20ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
42MANCUSO SebastianoELMT237102. 44. 13+18.51SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
43DE PASCA MassimoM4406102. 44. 25+19.03ASD TEAM AURISPA
44FORLENZA GennaroUN10102. 44. 52+19.30A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
45DE DONNO LucianoM550102. 44. 53+19.31MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
46REHO GianlucaM459102. 45. 00+19.38MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
47MONTICCHIO UgoM3391102. 45. 01+19.39ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ
48SFORZA ErasmoUN11102. 45. 48+20.26ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
49BOMBACI GiuseppeELMT221102. 47. 26+22.04TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
50CARROZZO LucaELMT522102. 47. 47+22.25ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
51PULIMENO StefanoELMT449102. 47. 48+22.26HAB CYCLE
52FOSCO FernandoM5403102. 47. 49+22.27ASD TEAM AURISPA
53D AURIA LorenzoM5133102. 48. 02+22.40MTBFAN
54TARANTINO SalvatoreUN18102. 48. 12+22.50SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
55D AGROSA VincenzoM2574102. 48. 13+22.51ASD SIRINO BIKE
56DI FILIPPO GiovanniM2573102. 48. 13+22.51A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
57PATI AntonioM5193102. 48. 27+23.05MAGLIANO TEAM
58MASCIULLI CristianELMT127102. 48. 36+23.14ERACLE MTB
59DE NUZZO LuiginoM368102. 48. 37+23.15ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
60FAGGIANO MassimilianoM3233102. 48. 43+23.21ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
61RADESCA EmilioM679102. 49. 09+23.47ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
62MINELLI UmbertoM486102. 49. 11+23.49EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
63ZIZZI NicolaM2393102. 49. 17+23.55ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
64MUSIELLO AlfredoM3520102. 49. 29+24.07CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
65ZULLINO MarioELMT214102. 49. 46+24.24HAB CYCLE
66PERTA FrancescoM1128102. 50. 09+24.47ERACLE MTB
67GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM469102. 50. 33+25.11MTBFAN
68GUADAGNO AndreaM3168102. 50. 43+25.21CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
69STANELLI AntonioM5376102. 50. 59+25.37ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
70FERRARA DavideM275102. 51. 11+25.49ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
71MARGARITO SilvanoM398102. 51. 17+25.55ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
72PONZETTA LucaELMT342102. 51. 49+26.27ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
73VERARDO AntonioM4137102. 51. 50+26.28ASD TEAM AURISPA
74SCHIAVANO RogerM4413102. 52. 12+26.50BIKEPIONEERS
75PALCERA RocchinoM273102. 52. 17+26.55ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
76POLO StefanoM3396102. 52. 59+27.37ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
77AGGIOLI DonatelloM3465102. 52. 59+27.37ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
78COLAZZO AlessioM247102. 53. 00+27.38ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
79VERNICE DomenicoM3356102. 53. 01+27.39A.S.D. QUARATBIKE
80MUSACCHIO DomenicoM252102. 53. 01+27.39A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
81MORČ AntonioUN13102. 53. 02+27.40MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
82STRIDI SalvatoreM4189102. 53. 03+27.41TEAM MAGLIANO
83LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM274102. 53. 03+27.41ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
84CHIRIACO CorradoM3446102. 53. 09+27.47ASD EFFETTO SERRA
85VIZZINO GiuseppeM1169102. 53. 13+27.51ASD MTB MARTANO
86RENNA GilbertoM555102. 53. 17+27.55BIKEPIONEERS
87RIZZO GiorgioM2412102. 53. 17+27.55ASD TEAM AURISPA
88FIORILLO MicheleM2226102. 53. 18+27.56ASD MTB MARTANO
89VALLONE DavideM3392102. 53. 20+27.58ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
90STROLLO FabioM381102. 54. 40+29.18ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
91SINDACO AlessioM3156102. 54. 50+29.28ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
92SPANO DavideM3181102. 54. 56+29.34ASD SALENTO BIKE
93CHEZZI AntonioM3461102. 55. 08+29.46ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
94SICOLI DavideM2365102. 55. 11+29.49ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
95TIENGO AlessandroM4382102. 55. 45+30.23A.S.D. G.S. PORTO VIRO
96VILEI RobertoM4402102. 55. 46+30.24TORCITO BIKE ASD
97ROMANO CarmeloM458102. 55. 49+30.27MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
98ELEFANTE LeopoldoM180102. 56. 02+30.40ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
99MUSCARA StefanoM1501102. 56. 04+30.42ASD EFFETTO SERRA
100MINERVINO Maria LuciaW122102. 56. 15+30.53SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
101PALAMA GabrieleM2509102. 56. 33+31.11ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
102POTENZA GiovanniM6575102. 56. 34+31.12A.S.D MTB CASARANO
103RIZZO AndreaM1389102. 56. 42+31.20ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
104DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM449102. 57. 36+32.14BIKEPIONEERS
105MICHELI MauroM2315102. 58. 05+32.43ASD ALTA VALLE DEL POTENZA
106CONTE Cosimo AntonioELMT426102. 58. 05+32.43ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
107ALIPERTI SalvatoreM356102. 58. 06+32.44CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
108MUSARO AlessioM1162102. 58. 17+32.55ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
109CAVALERA MassimoM4405102. 58. 32+33.10ASD TEAM AURISPA
110FOSCO MarioM5404102. 58. 33+33.11ASD TEAM AURISPA
111PADULA AlessandroM2485102. 58. 33+33.11ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
112ESPOSITO GiorgioM4454102. 58. 37+33.15ASD EFFETTO SERRA
113LINCIANO PantaleoM4422102. 59. 33+34.11MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
114BALDASSARRE AlessandroM2432102. 59. 33+34.11ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
115BIASOLI GuidoM763102. 59. 34+34.12TEAM FERRARA BIKE
116VESTITA CiroM6107102. 59. 49+34.27CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
117VESTITA GiuseppeELMT108102. 59. 49+34.27CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
118MACCHIA MarcoM4201103. 00. 09+34.47ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
119MOSCELLI AntonioM1462103. 00. 40+35.18NRG BIKE
120PRINCI AngeloM4362103. 00. 46+35.24I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
121PALCERA MarcoM164103. 01. 05+35.43ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
122POLITANO GianlucaM2370103. 01. 09+35.47ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
123METRANGOLO AntonioM2372103. 01. 09+35.47ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
124TOMASELLI OrazioM3531103. 01. 24+36.02MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
125LAPERTOSA AndreaM3527103. 01. 25+36.03MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
126VERGARO GiuseppeELMT502103. 02. 24+37.02ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
127PALMISANO IvanM1126103. 02. 32+37.10ERACLE MTB
128DI COSTE GiosueM4204103. 02. 34+37.12ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA FONTANA
129ROMANO Tiziano GiorgioM3401103. 02. 34+37.12MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
130DELLA CORTE RaffaeleM1196103. 02. 47+37.25ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
131CAVALLO RoccoM567103. 02. 53+37.31ASD TEAM AURISPA
132DI BARI OronzoM2460103. 03. 00+37.38SPES ALBEROBELLO
133DURANTE AntonioM148103. 03. 05+37.43ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ
134MINISTRINI AndreaM372103. 03. 08+37.46A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
135RUGGIERO ZeilaDE21103. 03. 10+37.48MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
136AGROSI AlessandroELMT119103. 03. 14+37.52MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
137ANTONACI GianlucaM4395103. 03. 16+37.54ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ
138GIORDANO PierluigiM362103. 03. 19+37.57ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
139FASANO RobertoM3190103. 03. 21+37.59POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
140CAPONE FrancoM4463103. 03. 21+37.59BIKEPIONEERS
141VAGLIO MarcoM4473103. 03. 35+38.13ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
142ALBANESE MauroM5532103. 03. 43+38.21ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
143AMORE BONAPASTA DenisM3316103. 03. 44+38.22ASD ALTA VALLE DEL POTENZA
144MACRI SamueleM1513103. 03. 49+38.27ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
145CAMPA CarmineELMT369103. 03. 56+38.34ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
146CANNARILE DomenicoM2223103. 03. 58+38.36TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
147NARDELLI FrancescoEL12103. 04. 31+39.09MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
148MERAGLIA ClaudioM3497103. 04. 33+39.11ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
149MUSIO RomoloM3311103. 04. 35+39.13ASD MTB TRICASE
150SPIRITO MassimoM5475103. 04. 36+39.14ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
151GARGANESE GiuseppeM3499103. 04. 37+39.15ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
152SICOLI CesareM3367103. 04. 52+39.30ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
153DE MARE FrancescoM178103. 05. 25+40.03ASD SIRINO BIKE
154POTENZA AlfredoM4477103. 05. 31+40.09NRG BIKE
155LAZZARO GiorgioM5445103. 05. 33+40.11GEMINI TEAM
156DE IACO PieroM5314103. 05. 35+40.13ASD MTB TRICASE
157RUBERTO CosimoM5317103. 05. 35+40.13ASD MTB TRICASE
158MARTONE AdelchiM4136103. 05. 42+40.20MTBFAN
159GRECO AngeloM2510103. 06. 06+40.44ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
160FIROTTO LucaM5381103. 06. 08+40.46JESOLO TEAM 88
161URSINO NicolaM4530103. 06. 13+40.51MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
162SUMA CosimoM3487103. 06. 20+40.58ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
163D URSO CarloM3500103. 06. 49+41.27ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
164LOIODICE GaetanoM1354103. 07. 14+41.52A.S.D. QUARATBIKE
165CAROLI AntonioM5437103. 07. 15+41.53ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
166CAPUTO AntenoreM5423103. 07. 31+42.09ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
167MAZZEO GiuseppeM5115103. 07. 36+42.14ASD TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
168COLUCCIA ChristianM1179103. 07. 42+42.20ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
169MINONNI DanieleM3318103. 07. 45+42.23BIKEPIONEERS
170MIRACAPILLO MassimoM3364103. 07. 47+42.25ASD ALTAMURGIA MTB
171MANIGRASSO ClaudioM4519103. 07. 51+42.29CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
172SATALINO GiuseppeM3172103. 08. 03+42.41SEI SPORT CASTELLANA
173TONDI Antonio LuigiM7447103. 08. 05+42.43HAB CYCLE
174MELELEO SimoneM3163103. 08. 08+42.46ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
175ICARO GianlucaM2175103. 08. 08+42.46ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
176DE DONNANTONIO AntonioM5433103. 08. 45+43.23TORCITO BIKE ASD
177TONDO GiuseppeM3443103. 08. 51+43.29GUAGNANO MTB
178SANTORO MarcelloM3206103. 08. 54+43.32BIKEPIONEERS
179SIMONE AntonioM3305103. 08. 59+43.37ASD MTB TRICASE
180URSO FlorianoM470103. 09. 05+43.43ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
181TRANI DomenicoM3516103. 09. 19+43.57CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
182BONECCHI RiccardoM3215103. 09. 37+44.15GEMINI TEAM
183DE BENEDETTO SeverinoM4247103. 09. 40+44.18ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
184DI LIONE CarmineELMT85103. 10. 01+44.39ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
185GUARINI FilomenoM2195103. 10. 51+45.29POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
186RENNA CataldoM2350103. 10. 52+45.30POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
187ALTAMURA EnzoM5427103. 11. 09+45.47ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
188CALCAGNILE CristianELMT368103. 11. 13+45.51ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
189TORSELLO AndreaM2334103. 11. 16+45.54ASD MTB TRICASE
190TOMA GiovanniM3222103. 11. 17+45.55ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
191PARISI PasqualeM4207103. 11. 32+46.10ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
192MORELLO StefanoM4579103. 11. 45+46.23ASD NOASPHALT
193DELLA BONA MattiaELMT164103. 11. 50+46.28ASD BODYMASTER
194PUGLIESE VitoM3482103. 11. 54+46.32U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
195DE IACO GianniM3498103. 11. 59+46.37ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
196CASTO LucioM3101103. 12. 06+46.44ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
197MASTROLIA AndreaM5466103. 12. 28+47.06ASD EFFETTO SERRA
198BLASI FernandoM593103. 12. 28+47.06ASD TRE CYCLING
199GRECO LorenzoM6199103. 13. 49+48.27TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
200CISARIA LorenzoM2436103. 14. 01+48.39ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
201SCHITO MaurizioM1331103. 14. 02+48.40MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
202MARSANO FabrizioM6357103. 14. 03+48.41MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
203RUSSETTI LuigiM6141103. 14. 04+48.42ASD EFFETTO SERRA
204PICCOLI MicheleM2444103. 14. 04+48.42ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
205MORLEO PasqualeM3380103. 14. 13+48.51ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
206TRINCHERA FrancescoM4155103. 14. 14+48.52HAB CYCLE
207COLUCCIA AndreaM2441103. 15. 31+50.09TORCITO BIKE ASD
208MEZZI LanfrancoM3471103. 15. 31+50.09ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
209DELL ANNA RaffaeleM3178103. 16. 25+51.03ASD EFFETTO SERRA
210GRECO SergioM2418103. 16. 29+51.07ASD BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
211COSMA SandroM3377103. 16. 29+51.07ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
212FIORINO RobertoM4220103. 16. 29+51.07TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A.
213MANGIA LuigiM5213103. 17. 07+51.45TORCITO BIKE ASD
214MORLEO GiuseppeELMT435103. 17. 15+51.53ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
215SIMONE GiuseppeM3359103. 17. 17+51.55U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
216DE CAROLIS FrancescoM6229103. 17. 17+51.55THE BIKES
217MARIANO ParideM2194103. 17. 27+52.05ASD SALENTO BIKE
218NOCERA MarinoM3336103. 17. 30+52.08DAMBROSIO BIKE
219CUNA AntonioM5507103. 17. 32+52.10ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
220PARISI FabrizioM5361103. 17. 32+52.10ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
221ARRICIATI AlessandroM4417103. 17. 40+52.18GEMINI TEAM
222GIACONELLA LuigiM5345103. 18. 03+52.41A.S.D. QUARATBIKE
223DE MITRI AndreaM4146103. 18. 19+52.57ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
224ZOLLINO RobertoM1124103. 18. 20+52.58MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
225ASSIRO AlessandroM4144103. 18. 21+52.59AMICI TE LU GARDEN
226COMPAGNONI RoccoM4379103. 18. 50+53.28BIKEPIONEERS
227FERRARO DonatoM1323103. 19. 06+53.44ASD MTB TRICASE
228NUZZO AlessandroM3505103. 19. 07+53.45ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
229CAMPOSEO CesareM5148103. 19. 20+53.58CUPERTINUM BIKE
230SANAPO RiccardoM4337103. 19. 53+54.31ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
231BUONGIORNO FerdinandoM2149103. 19. 57+54.35ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
232SILLETTI DomenicoM2388103. 20. 12+54.50A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA
233SISINNI StefanoM3551103. 20. 30+55.08ASD TRE CYCLING
234LATERZA AlessioM3459103. 20. 35+55.13SPES ALBEROBELLO
235DIASPARRA DomenicoM1351103. 20. 42+55.20A.S.D. QUARATBIKE
236BARTALINI MarcoM2301103. 20. 45+55.23ASD MTB TRICASE
237MONTI GiammarioM5478103. 20. 50+55.28ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
238MANIGLIA RosarioM6464103. 21. 09+55.47ASD TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
239URSO VincenzoM5154103. 21. 17+55.55ASD NOASPHALT
240GEMMA GiovanniM3232103. 21. 26+56.04ASD EFFETTO SERRA
241FILIPPONI MirkoM3378103. 21. 30+56.08FUORI DI SELLA
242RALLETTO MatteoELMT165103. 22. 12+56.50ASD BODYMASTER
243SANGIO DomenicoM4582103. 22. 28+57.06MTB BIKERS NOCI
244FUMAROLA FrancescoM5484103. 22. 52+57.30TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
245PETRELLI CosimoM3494103. 22. 53+57.31TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
246CERVELLERA VincenzoM5521103. 23. 06+57.44ASD TEAMSKYFF
247MARSELLA AntonioM4123103. 23. 10+57.48MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
248GALA MaurizioM2191103. 23. 24+58.02ASD SALENTO BIKE
249SEMERARO ClaudioM2399103. 23. 27+58.05ASD BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
250NUZZO PierluigiM3159103. 23. 29+58.07ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
251TOMA StefanoM3524103. 23. 31+58.09MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
252LEUCCI CelestinoM6118103. 23. 32+58.10MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
253LEUZZI VitoM3374103. 23. 32+58.10ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
254CAPONE FiorenzoM4481103. 23. 36+58.14BOMBARDIER SCIAMMANNATI ASD
255MARSELLA DarioM3174103. 23. 38+58.16TEAM FUORISOGLIA
256NITO IuriM5398103. 23. 39+58.17ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
257CARDINALE SalvatoreM3489103. 23. 39+58.17ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
258BOVINO SilvioM5476103. 23. 40+58.18ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
259PALMISANO FrancescoELMT470103. 23. 40+58.18ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
260MAZZONE SalvatoreM4558103. 23. 40+58.18SCUOLA CICLISMO ASD TALOS
261SANTORUM EnzoM7319103. 23. 54+58.32CICLI PEDERZOLLI ELITE SPORT
262CICERELLO AlbertoM3504103. 23. 56+58.34ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
263ALOISIO FrancescoM3116103. 23. 59+58.37MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
264MICCOLIS Angelo MartinoM3455103. 24. 12+58.50NRG BIKE
265FORTI AmedeoM5161103. 24. 25+59.03NEW MOTOR BIKE ASD
266MEDURI GiuseppeM7143103. 24. 26+59.04ASD NOASPHALT
267GRECO EmanueleM3528103. 24. 40+59.18G.S.C. MARCO PANTANI
268STANCA AndreaM3431103. 24. 40+59.18ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
269DE PASCALI SamanthaEWS491103. 24. 41+59.19ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
270LOFFREDA ValerioM5383103. 24. 41+59.19FUORI DI SELLA
271BARONE VincenzoM4421103. 24. 42+59.20ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
272BELLINI DomenicoM6228103. 25. 44+1H.00THE BIKES
273LETIZIA MicheleM4563103. 25. 48+1H.00ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
274PESCE GiuseppeELMT236103. 26. 25+1H.01A.S.D. KALOS
275FANELLI DavideM3208103. 26. 39+1H.01POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
276PASTORE LuigiM5439103. 26. 50+1H.01ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
277ZUCCALA MassimilianoM2187103. 26. 54+1H.01ASD SALENTO BIKE
278GRECO FulvioM4183103. 27. 27+1H.02ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
279GIUSTIZIERI AlessandroM3335103. 27. 34+1H.02GROTTAGLIEBIKE
280FALLONE RaffaeleM2428103. 27. 35+1H.02A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
281BALZANO MassimoM554103. 27. 38+1H.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
282TUCCI Rino DaniloM3394103. 27. 46+1H.02A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
283ATTROTTO RobertoM2308103. 27. 50+1H.02ASD MTB TRICASE
284TRAGNI NicolaM3385103. 28. 04+1H.02ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
285PACIFICO MatteoM3153103. 28. 05+1H.02ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
286TORSELLO ValterM5536103. 28. 19+1H.02ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
287SILIBERTO NicolaM5109103. 28. 52+1H.03CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
288LE ROSE NataleM451103. 28. 54+1H.03A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
289CAVALLO TonjM3416103. 29. 02+1H.03ASD BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
290TEDESCO GerardoM4333103. 29. 23+1H.04FLESSOFAB
291LACIRIGNOLA OronzoM1457103. 29. 24+1H.04NRG BIKE
292LOPRETE GrazianoM5212103. 29. 24+1H.04POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
293SARACINO Adriano DomenicoM5197103. 29. 33+1H.04ASD BIKE3
294SCHIAVONI GiorgioM3211103. 29. 40+1H.04ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
295MANCO PierpaoloM3312103. 29. 45+1H.04USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
296COSMA StefanoM4182103. 30. 20+1H.04ASD TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
297GRECO AlessandroM6167103. 30. 32+1H.05CUPERTINUM BIKE
298PIOL FrancescoM7320103. 30. 33+1H.05EL CORIDOR TEAM
299CONGEDO SalvatoreM5495103. 30. 34+1H.05ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
300NATALE AntonioM2584103. 30. 36+1H.05AMICI TE LU GARDEN
301FINO AntonioM2472103. 31. 03+1H.05NRG BIKE
302VALARANI GrazianoM5338103. 31. 06+1H.05GEMINI TEAM
303D ADAMO GianlucaM4192103. 31. 45+1H.06ASD SALENTO BIKE
304STICCHI AntonioM6400103. 32. 24+1H.07ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
305GIANFERRO FabioM3325103. 32. 39+1H.07MTB POMEZIA ASD
306NICOLARDI PasqualeM4303103. 32. 39+1H.07MTB POMEZIA ASD
307SAVINI MirkoM2302103. 32. 42+1H.07MTB POMEZIA ASD
308LEZZI GiacomoM4419103. 32. 48+1H.07ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ
309STIFANI CosimoM1474103. 32. 50+1H.07ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
310GALLITELLI DomenicoM4158103. 32. 52+1H.07POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
311CAPUTO DanieleM2176103. 33. 54+1H.08ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
312ZIPPO Fabio SalvatoreM2430103. 34. 08+1H.08ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
313ZAMPESE OmarM3177103. 34. 47+1H.09TEAM ROWA
314PESTRICHELLA GiuseppeM4451103. 34. 50+1H.09ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
315VINCI CarloM1458103. 34. 52+1H.09NRG BIKE
316RAIMONDI DonatoM4200103. 34. 54+1H.09POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
317FELLINE AntonioM4142103. 34. 59+1H.09HAB CYCLE
318SCARCIGLIA VincenzoM2210103. 35. 43+1H.10ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
319MAIOLO GiovanniM5180103. 35. 46+1H.10ASD SALENTO BIKE
320DEANGELIS AntonioM5198103. 37. 20+1H.11TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
321RAINŌ CristianM3330103. 37. 26+1H.12MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
322VALLI GabrieleM4307103. 37. 28+1H.12ASD MTB TRICASE
323CATALDI Domenico FulvioM6552103. 38. 21+1H.12ASD TRE CYCLING
324DI BELLA Agatino GiuseppeM7218103. 38. 24+1H.13TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
325ALIANELLI FrancescoM5523103. 38. 34+1H.13POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
326MACCULI MarcoM4569103. 38. 38+1H.13ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
327CASERTANO LucioM4533103. 39. 17+1H.13A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
328ROLLO AntonioM3166103. 39. 44+1H.14ASD BODYMASTER
329BOCCIA SandroM4429103. 40. 05+1H.14ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
330TUDISCO AdrianoM4468103. 40. 20+1H.14ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
331MARZULLI PietroM4224103. 41. 25+1H.16ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
332DIOMEDE RobertoM3321103. 41. 40+1H.16ASD ALTAMURGIA MTB
333SURIANO GiuseppeM3537103. 41. 55+1H.16NEW BIKE ANDRIA
334LUSVERTI PasqualeM2349103. 42. 22+1H.17POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
335LOSITO SalvatoreM4538103. 42. 40+1H.17NEW BIKE ANDRIA
336SICILIANO RobertoM4117103. 42. 42+1H.17MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
337SERIO FernandoM1186103. 42. 52+1H.17ASD BODYMASTER
338STEFANIZZI LuigiM3216103. 42. 54+1H.17ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
339PALANO PieroM4440103. 42. 56+1H.17ASD LA MANDRA
340MANFREDI VincenzoM6209103. 42. 57+1H.17POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
341FONSECA MartinaEWS492103. 42. 57+1H.17ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
342GENTILE DanieleELMT453103. 43. 07+1H.17NRG BIKE
343SILVESTRI FrancescoELMT456103. 43. 09+1H.17NRG BIKE
344LEOPIZZI MatteoM2424103. 43. 11+1H.17ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
345CAVALLO CosimoM3152103. 43. 16+1H.17ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
346MINERVA EmanueleM3326103. 43. 48+1H.18ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
347CAMPA LuigiM3493103. 44. 07+1H.18ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
348GRASSI TeodoroM4230103. 44. 29+1H.19THE BIKES
349CORRADO GiuseppeM2514103. 44. 32+1H.19ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
350GALIENI MassimoM4384103. 44. 44+1H.19FUORI DI SELLA
351MALAGNINO AlfioM5512103. 44. 57+1H.19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
352ROCHIRA AlessioM2313103. 45. 45+1H.20USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
353LIVIELLO RoccoM5535103. 45. 48+1H.20ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
354DI NARDO DomenicoM6344103. 45. 59+1H.20ASD CSKS CLUB LANCIANO
355MUSIO MauroM5425103. 46. 09+1H.20ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
356CANEVARO MarcoM2339103. 46. 20+1H.20TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA
357TRISCIUZZI DaniloM4231103. 47. 02+1H.21THE BIKES
358MANCO GiorgioM3564103. 47. 32+1H.22MTB GROUP MATINO
359DE SIMONE Francesco GaetanoM6184103. 47. 34+1H.22ASD SALENTO BIKE
360BARONE MatteoM1310103. 47. 45+1H.22BIKEPIONEERS
361MICCOLI AndreaELMT386103. 49. 38+1H.24ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
362PREVITERO MirkoM4467103. 49. 41+1H.24MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
363FRANCONE VincenzoM5479103. 50. 31+1H.25ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ
364ZURLO AntonioM3188103. 50. 33+1H.25CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO
365DE DONNO GiancarloM4525103. 51. 04+1H.25MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
366LECCI DonatoM3503103. 51. 49+1H.26ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
367MANFREDI DonatangeloM3452103. 52. 19+1H.26ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
368CALABRESE MicheleM3234103. 52. 20+1H.26ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
369LANZILLOTTI VincenzoM5352103. 54. 17+1H.28ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
370VECCARI Angelo RaffaeleM5343103. 54. 19+1H.28ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
371CAPOCCELLO FrancescoM2375103. 56. 47+1H.31ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
372TARANTINO LucioM5140104. 02. 00+1H.36ASD NOASPHALT
373CHIRICO MariaW1173104. 03. 03+1H.37TEAM FUORISOGLIA
374POLIDORI MarzianoM7304104. 03. 08+1H.37MTB POMEZIA ASD
375NOTARANGELO FrancescoM2151104. 05. 55+1H.40U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
376LEGROTTAGLIE GaetanoM1150104. 05. 55+1H.40U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
377GRECO LucaELMT390104. 07. 46+1H.42ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ
378TOBALDO OriellaW2106104. 08. 10+1H.42ASD ADVENTURE & BIKE
379FORNASIERO CarloM5171104. 08. 11+1H.42TEAM LASALAMACCHINE
380DI VIESTO Pier LuigiM4353104. 08. 13+1H.42ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
381ZUCCARINO SalvatoreM2469104. 19. 44+1H.54ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
382GIURI MinoM5438104. 19. 51+1H.54ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ
383ANGELUCCI StefaniaW2346104. 21. 21+1H.55ASD CSKS CLUB LANCIANO
384GANDELLI LuisaW2347104. 21. 22+1H.56ASD CSKS CLUB LANCIANO
385GIAMMARINO EvaW2348104. 21. 24+1H.56ASD CSKS CLUB LANCIANO
386ZUCCARO DonatoM2309104. 21. 34+1H.56USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
387CAMPA StefanoM3306104. 21. 36+1H.56USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUGGIERO ZeilaDE21103. 03. 10+37.48MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CHIARINI RiccardoEL2102. 25. 22TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM
2COLONNA PaoloEL4102. 25. 23+01CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
3RUSSO AntonioEL14102. 40. 56+15.34SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
4NARDELLI FrancescoEL12103. 04. 31+39.09MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCARDIGNO GiacomoELMT332102. 35. 17+09.55NEW BIKE ANDRIA
2CARLUCCIO PierluigiELMT97102. 37. 31+12.09ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
3BUONO EttoreELMT576102. 40. 03+14.41ASD ENERGY MTB
4PRATO GianmauroELMT90102. 42. 36+17.14ASD TRE CYCLING
5GIACONELLA AntonioELMT327102. 42. 36+17.14NEW BIKE ANDRIA
6VANTAGGIATO ChristopherELMT408102. 42. 43+17.21ASD TEAM AURISPA
7MANCUSO SebastianoELMT237102. 44. 13+18.51SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
8BOMBACI GiuseppeELMT221102. 47. 26+22.04TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
9CARROZZO LucaELMT522102. 47. 47+22.25ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
10PULIMENO StefanoELMT449102. 47. 48+22.26HAB CYCLE
11MASCIULLI CristianELMT127102. 48. 36+23.14ERACLE MTB
12ZULLINO MarioELMT214102. 49. 46+24.24HAB CYCLE
13PONZETTA LucaELMT342102. 51. 49+26.27ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
14CONTE Cosimo AntonioELMT426102. 58. 05+32.43ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
15VESTITA GiuseppeELMT108102. 59. 49+34.27CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
16VERGARO GiuseppeELMT502103. 02. 24+37.02ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
17AGROSI AlessandroELMT119103. 03. 14+37.52MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
18CAMPA CarmineELMT369103. 03. 56+38.34ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
19DI LIONE CarmineELMT85103. 10. 01+44.39ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
20CALCAGNILE CristianELMT368103. 11. 13+45.51ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
21DELLA BONA MattiaELMT164103. 11. 50+46.28ASD BODYMASTER
22MORLEO GiuseppeELMT435103. 17. 15+51.53ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
23RALLETTO MatteoELMT165103. 22. 12+56.50ASD BODYMASTER
24PALMISANO FrancescoELMT470103. 23. 40+58.18ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
25PESCE GiuseppeELMT236103. 26. 25+1H.01A.S.D. KALOS
26GENTILE DanieleELMT453103. 43. 07+1H.17NRG BIKE
27SILVESTRI FrancescoELMT456103. 43. 09+1H.17NRG BIKE
28MICCOLI AndreaELMT386103. 49. 38+1H.24ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
29GRECO LucaELMT390104. 07. 46+1H.42ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE PASCALI SamanthaEWS491103. 24. 41+59.19ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
2FONSECA MartinaEWS492103. 42. 57+1H.17ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VIGOROSO AntonioM138102. 33. 26+08.04FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2ASTERITI PietroM161102. 34. 25+09.03MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
3PARISI AngeloM137102. 34. 53+09.31TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
4ARCADIO PiergiuseppeM1110102. 35. 18+09.56CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
5MAROTTA FeliceM176102. 35. 18+09.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6BIANCO VitantonioM143102. 35. 18+09.56CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
7ATTANASI SalvatoreM1113102. 37. 30+12.08CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
8CLEMENTE FrancescoM182102. 38. 28+13.06ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
9GAUDIO AlessandroM145102. 38. 30+13.08A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10FREDA RaffaeleM144102. 38. 36+13.14A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM146102. 38. 36+13.14A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
12PASTENA NicolaM136102. 38. 38+13.16A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
13ZACCARIA TomasM1414102. 40. 10+14.48ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ
14PERTA FrancescoM1128102. 50. 09+24.47ERACLE MTB
15VIZZINO GiuseppeM1169102. 53. 13+27.51ASD MTB MARTANO
16ELEFANTE LeopoldoM180102. 56. 02+30.40ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17MUSCARA StefanoM1501102. 56. 04+30.42ASD EFFETTO SERRA
18RIZZO AndreaM1389102. 56. 42+31.20ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
19MUSARO AlessioM1162102. 58. 17+32.55ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
20MOSCELLI AntonioM1462103. 00. 40+35.18NRG BIKE
21PALCERA MarcoM164103. 01. 05+35.43ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
22PALMISANO IvanM1126103. 02. 32+37.10ERACLE MTB
23DELLA CORTE RaffaeleM1196103. 02. 47+37.25ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
24DURANTE AntonioM148103. 03. 05+37.43ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ
25MACRI SamueleM1513103. 03. 49+38.27ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
26DE MARE FrancescoM178103. 05. 25+40.03ASD SIRINO BIKE
27LOIODICE GaetanoM1354103. 07. 14+41.52A.S.D. QUARATBIKE
28COLUCCIA ChristianM1179103. 07. 42+42.20ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
29SCHITO MaurizioM1331103. 14. 02+48.40MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
30ZOLLINO RobertoM1124103. 18. 20+52.58MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
31FERRARO DonatoM1323103. 19. 06+53.44ASD MTB TRICASE
32DIASPARRA DomenicoM1351103. 20. 42+55.20A.S.D. QUARATBIKE
33LACIRIGNOLA OronzoM1457103. 29. 24+1H.04NRG BIKE
34STIFANI CosimoM1474103. 32. 50+1H.07ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
35VINCI CarloM1458103. 34. 52+1H.09NRG BIKE
36SERIO FernandoM1186103. 42. 52+1H.17ASD BODYMASTER
37BARONE MatteoM1310103. 47. 45+1H.22BIKEPIONEERS
38LEGROTTAGLIE GaetanoM1150104. 05. 55+1H.40U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARNEVALE ItaloM242102. 34. 17+08.55PAOLA BIKE TEAM
2MONACO DanieleM288102. 35. 28+10.06ASD TRE CYCLING
3CALAMO Antonio MaurizioM2219102. 35. 57+10.35ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
4CORVAGLIA MarcoM2411102. 37. 54+12.32ASD TEAM AURISPA
5PALAMA GiulioM2397102. 40. 05+14.43ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
6D AGROSA VincenzoM2574102. 48. 13+22.51ASD SIRINO BIKE
7DI FILIPPO GiovanniM2573102. 48. 13+22.51A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8ZIZZI NicolaM2393102. 49. 17+23.55ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
9FERRARA DavideM275102. 51. 11+25.49ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
10PALCERA RocchinoM273102. 52. 17+26.55ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
11COLAZZO AlessioM247102. 53. 00+27.38ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
12MUSACCHIO DomenicoM252102. 53. 01+27.39A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
13LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM274102. 53. 03+27.41ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
14RIZZO GiorgioM2412102. 53. 17+27.55ASD TEAM AURISPA
15FIORILLO MicheleM2226102. 53. 18+27.56ASD MTB MARTANO
16SICOLI DavideM2365102. 55. 11+29.49ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
17PALAMA GabrieleM2509102. 56. 33+31.11ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
18MICHELI MauroM2315102. 58. 05+32.43ASD ALTA VALLE DEL POTENZA
19PADULA AlessandroM2485102. 58. 33+33.11ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
20BALDASSARRE AlessandroM2432102. 59. 33+34.11ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
21POLITANO GianlucaM2370103. 01. 09+35.47ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
22METRANGOLO AntonioM2372103. 01. 09+35.47ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
23DI BARI OronzoM2460103. 03. 00+37.38SPES ALBEROBELLO
24CANNARILE DomenicoM2223103. 03. 58+38.36TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
25GRECO AngeloM2510103. 06. 06+40.44ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
26ICARO GianlucaM2175103. 08. 08+42.46ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
27GUARINI FilomenoM2195103. 10. 51+45.29POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
28RENNA CataldoM2350103. 10. 52+45.30POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
29TORSELLO AndreaM2334103. 11. 16+45.54ASD MTB TRICASE
30CISARIA LorenzoM2436103. 14. 01+48.39ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
31PICCOLI MicheleM2444103. 14. 04+48.42ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
32COLUCCIA AndreaM2441103. 15. 31+50.09TORCITO BIKE ASD
33GRECO SergioM2418103. 16. 29+51.07ASD BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
34MARIANO ParideM2194103. 17. 27+52.05ASD SALENTO BIKE
35BUONGIORNO FerdinandoM2149103. 19. 57+54.35ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
36SILLETTI DomenicoM2388103. 20. 12+54.50A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA
37BARTALINI MarcoM2301103. 20. 45+55.23ASD MTB TRICASE
38GALA MaurizioM2191103. 23. 24+58.02ASD SALENTO BIKE
39SEMERARO ClaudioM2399103. 23. 27+58.05ASD BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
40ZUCCALA MassimilianoM2187103. 26. 54+1H.01ASD SALENTO BIKE
41FALLONE RaffaeleM2428103. 27. 35+1H.02A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
42ATTROTTO RobertoM2308103. 27. 50+1H.02ASD MTB TRICASE
43NATALE AntonioM2584103. 30. 36+1H.05AMICI TE LU GARDEN
44FINO AntonioM2472103. 31. 03+1H.05NRG BIKE
45SAVINI MirkoM2302103. 32. 42+1H.07MTB POMEZIA ASD
46CAPUTO DanieleM2176103. 33. 54+1H.08ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
47ZIPPO Fabio SalvatoreM2430103. 34. 08+1H.08ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
48SCARCIGLIA VincenzoM2210103. 35. 43+1H.10ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
49LUSVERTI PasqualeM2349103. 42. 22+1H.17POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
50LEOPIZZI MatteoM2424103. 43. 11+1H.17ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
51CORRADO GiuseppeM2514103. 44. 32+1H.19ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
52ROCHIRA AlessioM2313103. 45. 45+1H.20USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
53CANEVARO MarcoM2339103. 46. 20+1H.20TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA
54CAPOCCELLO FrancescoM2375103. 56. 47+1H.31ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
55NOTARANGELO FrancescoM2151104. 05. 55+1H.40U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
56ZUCCARINO SalvatoreM2469104. 19. 44+1H.54ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
57ZUCCARO DonatoM2309104. 21. 34+1H.56USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1QUARTA Cosimo FrancescoM3170102. 35. 28+10.06ASD TRE CYCLING
2STANELLI RossanoM395102. 37. 57+12.35ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
3MELE Pier FrancescoM3366102. 43. 41+18.19"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
4MONTICCHIO UgoM3391102. 45. 01+19.39ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ
5DE NUZZO LuiginoM368102. 48. 37+23.15ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
6FAGGIANO MassimilianoM3233102. 48. 43+23.21ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
7MUSIELLO AlfredoM3520102. 49. 29+24.07CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
8GUADAGNO AndreaM3168102. 50. 43+25.21CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
9MARGARITO SilvanoM398102. 51. 17+25.55ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
10POLO StefanoM3396102. 52. 59+27.37ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
11AGGIOLI DonatelloM3465102. 52. 59+27.37ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
12VERNICE DomenicoM3356102. 53. 01+27.39A.S.D. QUARATBIKE
13CHIRIACO CorradoM3446102. 53. 09+27.47ASD EFFETTO SERRA
14VALLONE DavideM3392102. 53. 20+27.58ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
15STROLLO FabioM381102. 54. 40+29.18ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
16SINDACO AlessioM3156102. 54. 50+29.28ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
17SPANO DavideM3181102. 54. 56+29.34ASD SALENTO BIKE
18CHEZZI AntonioM3461102. 55. 08+29.46ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
19ALIPERTI SalvatoreM356102. 58. 06+32.44CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
20TOMASELLI OrazioM3531103. 01. 24+36.02MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
21LAPERTOSA AndreaM3527103. 01. 25+36.03MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
22ROMANO Tiziano GiorgioM3401103. 02. 34+37.12MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
23MINISTRINI AndreaM372103. 03. 08+37.46A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
24GIORDANO PierluigiM362103. 03. 19+37.57ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
25FASANO RobertoM3190103. 03. 21+37.59POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
26AMORE BONAPASTA DenisM3316103. 03. 44+38.22ASD ALTA VALLE DEL POTENZA
27MERAGLIA ClaudioM3497103. 04. 33+39.11ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
28MUSIO RomoloM3311103. 04. 35+39.13ASD MTB TRICASE
29GARGANESE GiuseppeM3499103. 04. 37+39.15ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
30SICOLI CesareM3367103. 04. 52+39.30ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
31SUMA CosimoM3487103. 06. 20+40.58ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
32D URSO CarloM3500103. 06. 49+41.27ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
33MINONNI DanieleM3318103. 07. 45+42.23BIKEPIONEERS
34MIRACAPILLO MassimoM3364103. 07. 47+42.25ASD ALTAMURGIA MTB
35SATALINO GiuseppeM3172103. 08. 03+42.41SEI SPORT CASTELLANA
36MELELEO SimoneM3163103. 08. 08+42.46ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
37TONDO GiuseppeM3443103. 08. 51+43.29GUAGNANO MTB
38SANTORO MarcelloM3206103. 08. 54+43.32BIKEPIONEERS
39SIMONE AntonioM3305103. 08. 59+43.37ASD MTB TRICASE
40TRANI DomenicoM3516103. 09. 19+43.57CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
41BONECCHI RiccardoM3215103. 09. 37+44.15GEMINI TEAM
42TOMA GiovanniM3222103. 11. 17+45.55ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
43PUGLIESE VitoM3482103. 11. 54+46.32U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
44DE IACO GianniM3498103. 11. 59+46.37ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
45CASTO LucioM3101103. 12. 06+46.44ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
46MORLEO PasqualeM3380103. 14. 13+48.51ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
47MEZZI LanfrancoM3471103. 15. 31+50.09ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
48DELL ANNA RaffaeleM3178103. 16. 25+51.03ASD EFFETTO SERRA
49COSMA SandroM3377103. 16. 29+51.07ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
50SIMONE GiuseppeM3359103. 17. 17+51.55U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
51NOCERA MarinoM3336103. 17. 30+52.08DAMBROSIO BIKE
52NUZZO AlessandroM3505103. 19. 07+53.45ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
53SISINNI StefanoM3551103. 20. 30+55.08ASD TRE CYCLING
54LATERZA AlessioM3459103. 20. 35+55.13SPES ALBEROBELLO
55GEMMA GiovanniM3232103. 21. 26+56.04ASD EFFETTO SERRA
56FILIPPONI MirkoM3378103. 21. 30+56.08FUORI DI SELLA
57PETRELLI CosimoM3494103. 22. 53+57.31TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
58NUZZO PierluigiM3159103. 23. 29+58.07ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
59TOMA StefanoM3524103. 23. 31+58.09MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
60LEUZZI VitoM3374103. 23. 32+58.10ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
61MARSELLA DarioM3174103. 23. 38+58.16TEAM FUORISOGLIA
62CARDINALE SalvatoreM3489103. 23. 39+58.17ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
63CICERELLO AlbertoM3504103. 23. 56+58.34ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
64ALOISIO FrancescoM3116103. 23. 59+58.37MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
65MICCOLIS Angelo MartinoM3455103. 24. 12+58.50NRG BIKE
66GRECO EmanueleM3528103. 24. 40+59.18G.S.C. MARCO PANTANI
67STANCA AndreaM3431103. 24. 40+59.18ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
68FANELLI DavideM3208103. 26. 39+1H.01POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
69GIUSTIZIERI AlessandroM3335103. 27. 34+1H.02GROTTAGLIEBIKE
70TUCCI Rino DaniloM3394103. 27. 46+1H.02A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
71TRAGNI NicolaM3385103. 28. 04+1H.02ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
72PACIFICO MatteoM3153103. 28. 05+1H.02ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
73CAVALLO TonjM3416103. 29. 02+1H.03ASD BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
74SCHIAVONI GiorgioM3211103. 29. 40+1H.04ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
75MANCO PierpaoloM3312103. 29. 45+1H.04USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
76GIANFERRO FabioM3325103. 32. 39+1H.07MTB POMEZIA ASD
77ZAMPESE OmarM3177103. 34. 47+1H.09TEAM ROWA
78RAINŌ CristianM3330103. 37. 26+1H.12MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
79ROLLO AntonioM3166103. 39. 44+1H.14ASD BODYMASTER
80DIOMEDE RobertoM3321103. 41. 40+1H.16ASD ALTAMURGIA MTB
81SURIANO GiuseppeM3537103. 41. 55+1H.16NEW BIKE ANDRIA
82STEFANIZZI LuigiM3216103. 42. 54+1H.17ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
83CAVALLO CosimoM3152103. 43. 16+1H.17ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
84MINERVA EmanueleM3326103. 43. 48+1H.18ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
85CAMPA LuigiM3493103. 44. 07+1H.18ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
86MANCO GiorgioM3564103. 47. 32+1H.22MTB GROUP MATINO
87ZURLO AntonioM3188103. 50. 33+1H.25CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO
88LECCI DonatoM3503103. 51. 49+1H.26ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
89MANFREDI DonatangeloM3452103. 52. 19+1H.26ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
90CALABRESE MicheleM3234103. 52. 20+1H.26ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
91CAMPA StefanoM3306104. 21. 36+1H.56USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BOLOGNESE GianpieroM4185102. 38. 30+13.08ASD TORCITO BIKE
2SABATO RonoldoM496102. 39. 17+13.55ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
3SFORZA AntonioM4104102. 43. 42+18.20ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
4DE PASCA MassimoM4406102. 44. 25+19.03ASD TEAM AURISPA
5REHO GianlucaM459102. 45. 00+19.38MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
6MINELLI UmbertoM486102. 49. 11+23.49EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
7GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM469102. 50. 33+25.11MTBFAN
8VERARDO AntonioM4137102. 51. 50+26.28ASD TEAM AURISPA
9SCHIAVANO RogerM4413102. 52. 12+26.50BIKEPIONEERS
10STRIDI SalvatoreM4189102. 53. 03+27.41TEAM MAGLIANO
11TIENGO AlessandroM4382102. 55. 45+30.23A.S.D. G.S. PORTO VIRO
12VILEI RobertoM4402102. 55. 46+30.24TORCITO BIKE ASD
13ROMANO CarmeloM458102. 55. 49+30.27MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
14DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM449102. 57. 36+32.14BIKEPIONEERS
15CAVALERA MassimoM4405102. 58. 32+33.10ASD TEAM AURISPA
16ESPOSITO GiorgioM4454102. 58. 37+33.15ASD EFFETTO SERRA
17LINCIANO PantaleoM4422102. 59. 33+34.11MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
18MACCHIA MarcoM4201103. 00. 09+34.47ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
19PRINCI AngeloM4362103. 00. 46+35.24I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
20DI COSTE GiosueM4204103. 02. 34+37.12ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA FONTANA
21ANTONACI GianlucaM4395103. 03. 16+37.54ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ
22CAPONE FrancoM4463103. 03. 21+37.59BIKEPIONEERS
23VAGLIO MarcoM4473103. 03. 35+38.13ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
24POTENZA AlfredoM4477103. 05. 31+40.09NRG BIKE
25MARTONE AdelchiM4136103. 05. 42+40.20MTBFAN
26URSINO NicolaM4530103. 06. 13+40.51MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
27MANIGRASSO ClaudioM4519103. 07. 51+42.29CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
28URSO FlorianoM470103. 09. 05+43.43ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
29DE BENEDETTO SeverinoM4247103. 09. 40+44.18ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
30PARISI PasqualeM4207103. 11. 32+46.10ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
31MORELLO StefanoM4579103. 11. 45+46.23ASD NOASPHALT
32TRINCHERA FrancescoM4155103. 14. 14+48.52HAB CYCLE
33FIORINO RobertoM4220103. 16. 29+51.07TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A.
34ARRICIATI AlessandroM4417103. 17. 40+52.18GEMINI TEAM
35DE MITRI AndreaM4146103. 18. 19+52.57ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
36ASSIRO AlessandroM4144103. 18. 21+52.59AMICI TE LU GARDEN
37COMPAGNONI RoccoM4379103. 18. 50+53.28BIKEPIONEERS
38SANAPO RiccardoM4337103. 19. 53+54.31ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
39SANGIO DomenicoM4582103. 22. 28+57.06MTB BIKERS NOCI
40MARSELLA AntonioM4123103. 23. 10+57.48MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
41CAPONE FiorenzoM4481103. 23. 36+58.14BOMBARDIER SCIAMMANNATI ASD
42MAZZONE SalvatoreM4558103. 23. 40+58.18SCUOLA CICLISMO ASD TALOS
43BARONE VincenzoM4421103. 24. 42+59.20ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
44LETIZIA MicheleM4563103. 25. 48+1H.00ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
45GRECO FulvioM4183103. 27. 27+1H.02ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
46LE ROSE NataleM451103. 28. 54+1H.03A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
47TEDESCO GerardoM4333103. 29. 23+1H.04FLESSOFAB
48COSMA StefanoM4182103. 30. 20+1H.04ASD TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
49D ADAMO GianlucaM4192103. 31. 45+1H.06ASD SALENTO BIKE
50NICOLARDI PasqualeM4303103. 32. 39+1H.07MTB POMEZIA ASD
51LEZZI GiacomoM4419103. 32. 48+1H.07ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ
52GALLITELLI DomenicoM4158103. 32. 52+1H.07POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
53PESTRICHELLA GiuseppeM4451103. 34. 50+1H.09ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
54RAIMONDI DonatoM4200103. 34. 54+1H.09POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
55FELLINE AntonioM4142103. 34. 59+1H.09HAB CYCLE
56VALLI GabrieleM4307103. 37. 28+1H.12ASD MTB TRICASE
57MACCULI MarcoM4569103. 38. 38+1H.13ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
58CASERTANO LucioM4533103. 39. 17+1H.13A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
59BOCCIA SandroM4429103. 40. 05+1H.14ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
60TUDISCO AdrianoM4468103. 40. 20+1H.14ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
61MARZULLI PietroM4224103. 41. 25+1H.16ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
62LOSITO SalvatoreM4538103. 42. 40+1H.17NEW BIKE ANDRIA
63SICILIANO RobertoM4117103. 42. 42+1H.17MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
64PALANO PieroM4440103. 42. 56+1H.17ASD LA MANDRA
65GRASSI TeodoroM4230103. 44. 29+1H.19THE BIKES
66GALIENI MassimoM4384103. 44. 44+1H.19FUORI DI SELLA
67TRISCIUZZI DaniloM4231103. 47. 02+1H.21THE BIKES
68PREVITERO MirkoM4467103. 49. 41+1H.24MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
69DE DONNO GiancarloM4525103. 51. 04+1H.25MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
70DI VIESTO Pier LuigiM4353104. 08. 13+1H.42ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM557102. 38. 30+13.08SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2AVERSA VincenzoM539102. 43. 42+18.20ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
3DE DONNO LucianoM550102. 44. 53+19.31MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4FOSCO FernandoM5403102. 47. 49+22.27ASD TEAM AURISPA
5D AURIA LorenzoM5133102. 48. 02+22.40MTBFAN
6PATI AntonioM5193102. 48. 27+23.05MAGLIANO TEAM
7STANELLI AntonioM5376102. 50. 59+25.37ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
8RENNA GilbertoM555102. 53. 17+27.55BIKEPIONEERS
9FOSCO MarioM5404102. 58. 33+33.11ASD TEAM AURISPA
10CAVALLO RoccoM567103. 02. 53+37.31ASD TEAM AURISPA
11ALBANESE MauroM5532103. 03. 43+38.21ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
12SPIRITO MassimoM5475103. 04. 36+39.14ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
13LAZZARO GiorgioM5445103. 05. 33+40.11GEMINI TEAM
14DE IACO PieroM5314103. 05. 35+40.13ASD MTB TRICASE
15RUBERTO CosimoM5317103. 05. 35+40.13ASD MTB TRICASE
16FIROTTO LucaM5381103. 06. 08+40.46JESOLO TEAM 88
17CAROLI AntonioM5437103. 07. 15+41.53ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
18CAPUTO AntenoreM5423103. 07. 31+42.09ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
19MAZZEO GiuseppeM5115103. 07. 36+42.14ASD TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
20DE DONNANTONIO AntonioM5433103. 08. 45+43.23TORCITO BIKE ASD
21ALTAMURA EnzoM5427103. 11. 09+45.47ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
22MASTROLIA AndreaM5466103. 12. 28+47.06ASD EFFETTO SERRA
23BLASI FernandoM593103. 12. 28+47.06ASD TRE CYCLING
24MANGIA LuigiM5213103. 17. 07+51.45TORCITO BIKE ASD
25CUNA AntonioM5507103. 17. 32+52.10ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
26PARISI FabrizioM5361103. 17. 32+52.10ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
27GIACONELLA LuigiM5345103. 18. 03+52.41A.S.D. QUARATBIKE
28CAMPOSEO CesareM5148103. 19. 20+53.58CUPERTINUM BIKE
29MONTI GiammarioM5478103. 20. 50+55.28ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
30URSO VincenzoM5154103. 21. 17+55.55ASD NOASPHALT
31FUMAROLA FrancescoM5484103. 22. 52+57.30TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
32CERVELLERA VincenzoM5521103. 23. 06+57.44ASD TEAMSKYFF
33NITO IuriM5398103. 23. 39+58.17ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
34BOVINO SilvioM5476103. 23. 40+58.18ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
35FORTI AmedeoM5161103. 24. 25+59.03NEW MOTOR BIKE ASD
36LOFFREDA ValerioM5383103. 24. 41+59.19FUORI DI SELLA
37PASTORE LuigiM5439103. 26. 50+1H.01ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
38BALZANO MassimoM554103. 27. 38+1H.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
39TORSELLO ValterM5536103. 28. 19+1H.02ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
40SILIBERTO NicolaM5109103. 28. 52+1H.03CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
41LOPRETE GrazianoM5212103. 29. 24+1H.04POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
42SARACINO Adriano DomenicoM5197103. 29. 33+1H.04ASD BIKE3
43CONGEDO SalvatoreM5495103. 30. 34+1H.05ASD SOCIETA CICLISTICA ARADEINA
44VALARANI GrazianoM5338103. 31. 06+1H.05GEMINI TEAM
45MAIOLO GiovanniM5180103. 35. 46+1H.10ASD SALENTO BIKE
46DEANGELIS AntonioM5198103. 37. 20+1H.11TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
47ALIANELLI FrancescoM5523103. 38. 34+1H.13POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
48MALAGNINO AlfioM5512103. 44. 57+1H.19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
49LIVIELLO RoccoM5535103. 45. 48+1H.20ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
50MUSIO MauroM5425103. 46. 09+1H.20ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
51FRANCONE VincenzoM5479103. 50. 31+1H.25ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ
52LANZILLOTTI VincenzoM5352103. 54. 17+1H.28ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
53VECCARI Angelo RaffaeleM5343103. 54. 19+1H.28ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
54TARANTINO LucioM5140104. 02. 00+1H.36ASD NOASPHALT
55FORNASIERO CarloM5171104. 08. 11+1H.42TEAM LASALAMACCHINE
56GIURI MinoM5438104. 19. 51+1H.54ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM679102. 49. 09+23.47ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2POTENZA GiovanniM6575102. 56. 34+31.12A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3VESTITA CiroM6107102. 59. 49+34.27CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
4GRECO LorenzoM6199103. 13. 49+48.27TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
5MARSANO FabrizioM6357103. 14. 03+48.41MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
6RUSSETTI LuigiM6141103. 14. 04+48.42ASD EFFETTO SERRA
7DE CAROLIS FrancescoM6229103. 17. 17+51.55THE BIKES
8MANIGLIA RosarioM6464103. 21. 09+55.47ASD TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
9LEUCCI CelestinoM6118103. 23. 32+58.10MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
10BELLINI DomenicoM6228103. 25. 44+1H.00THE BIKES
11GRECO AlessandroM6167103. 30. 32+1H.05CUPERTINUM BIKE
12STICCHI AntonioM6400103. 32. 24+1H.07ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
13CATALDI Domenico FulvioM6552103. 38. 21+1H.12ASD TRE CYCLING
14MANFREDI VincenzoM6209103. 42. 57+1H.17POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD
15DI NARDO DomenicoM6344103. 45. 59+1H.20ASD CSKS CLUB LANCIANO
16DE SIMONE Francesco GaetanoM6184103. 47. 34+1H.22ASD SALENTO BIKE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BIASOLI GuidoM763102. 59. 34+34.12TEAM FERRARA BIKE
2TONDI Antonio LuigiM7447103. 08. 05+42.43HAB CYCLE
3SANTORUM EnzoM7319103. 23. 54+58.32CICLI PEDERZOLLI ELITE SPORT
4MEDURI GiuseppeM7143103. 24. 26+59.04ASD NOASPHALT
5PIOL FrancescoM7320103. 30. 33+1H.05EL CORIDOR TEAM
6DI BELLA Agatino GiuseppeM7218103. 38. 24+1H.13TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
7POLIDORI MarzianoM7304104. 03. 08+1H.37MTB POMEZIA ASD

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TAFFAREL NicolaUN3102. 27. 57+02.35TORPADO URSUS
2CECI GirolamoUN5102. 31. 43+06.21CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
3SAITTA VincenzoUN7102. 31. 44+06.22ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
4NIGRO GabrieleUN16102. 32. 10+06.48A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5VECCHIONE TommasoUN15102. 37. 51+12.29ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6MIRABILE AlessioUN8102. 38. 28+13.06SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
7FORLENZA GennaroUN10102. 44. 52+19.30A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8SFORZA ErasmoUN11102. 45. 48+20.26ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
9TARANTINO SalvatoreUN18102. 48. 12+22.50SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
10MORČ AntonioUN13102. 53. 02+27.40MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINERVINO Maria LuciaW122102. 56. 15+30.53SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
2CHIRICO MariaW1173104. 03. 03+1H.37TEAM FUORISOGLIA

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TOBALDO OriellaW2106104. 08. 10+1H.42ASD ADVENTURE & BIKE
2ANGELUCCI StefaniaW2346104. 21. 21+1H.55ASD CSKS CLUB LANCIANO
3GANDELLI LuisaW2347104. 21. 22+1H.56ASD CSKS CLUB LANCIANO
4GIAMMARINO EvaW2348104. 21. 24+1H.56ASD CSKS CLUB LANCIANO

successiva »

XC Crocelle Race Park