Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Partenza 

 Giovani

Visciano Bike Marathon

Visciano (NA) - 31 Marzo 2019

ASD Visciano MTB


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloM220101. 49. 41ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2MEDAGLIA CarloM122601. 52. 56+03.15ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT21601. 54. 27+04.46ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4DE ANGELIS CarmineELMT34901. 57. 29+07.48BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
5DE VITO AnielloM338901. 57. 29+07.48TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
6CASERTANO DomenicoM148301. 57. 56+08.15A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
7ARCIERO LuigiM221901. 57. 57+08.16A.S.D. BEST BIKE
8TERRANOVA AntoninoM338001. 58. 37+08.56ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
9D AMORA GabrieleM122001. 58. 45+09.04BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
10ESPOSITO MaurizioM224702. 00. 18+10.37TEAM CICLO CASERTA
11MACCARONE MarcoJMT20902. 01. 41+12.00BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
12CORIOLANO BonaventuraM222702. 02. 25+12.44BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
13MAGANUCO MassimilianoEL21502. 03. 12+13.31NONSOLOBIKE
14MARIGLIANO BiagioM346202. 03. 20+13.39ASD LOOSE DOGS
15SABATO AntonioELMT24202. 04. 16+14.35A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16FORLENZA GrazianoJU20502. 04. 21+14.40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
17SIMEONE VincenzoM245602. 04. 24+14.43A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18ESPOSITO RaffaeleM342002. 04. 25+14.44ASD I BORBONICI
19SORBO PietroM534202. 04. 26+14.45A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
20MINUTOLO SebastianoM422502. 04. 47+15.06TEAM AMORUSO
21CESARANO GiuseppeEL20202. 05. 06+15.25ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
22ROMANO GianlucaM324102. 05. 22+15.41VISCIANO MTB
23PERINO AntonioM324502. 05. 58+16.17ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
24D AMBROSIO CosimoM240402. 05. 59+16.18DAMBROSIO BIKE
25CIAVOLINO ErnestoM331102. 06. 49+17.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
26GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM430102. 07. 40+17.59MTBFAN
27D ORSI CristianM322202. 07. 45+18.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
28CRETOSO AntonioM349502. 08. 22+18.41BECYCLE CLUB
29SAVIANO ArcangeloM334002. 08. 46+19.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
30COSTANZO BartolomeoM231802. 09. 52+20.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
31VANACORE LuigiM343002. 10. 07+20.26ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
32SORBO FerdinandoM422302. 10. 08+20.27A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
33SIANO LuigiM547102. 10. 21+20.40ASD LOOSE DOGS
34EVANGELISTA MarioM326302. 10. 21+20.40G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
35TORTORA PierreM121802. 11. 02+21.21ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
36BALZANO RaffaeleM328102. 11. 30+21.49ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
37MAURIELLO MicheleM144902. 11. 31+21.50FODER BIKE TEAM
38IANNICIELLO FilippoM424302. 11. 33+21.52SAN MASSIMO
39MENNILLO PietroM529902. 12. 23+22.42G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
40VITIELLO EmanueleJU20802. 12. 24+22.43ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
41CIPRO AntonioM338702. 12. 47+23.06A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
42DI LAURI GennaroM223102. 12. 50+23.09ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
43MONTELLA ElioM728702. 14. 30+24.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
44APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM528302. 14. 48+25.07MTBFAN
45VOTO PasqualeM148002. 14. 49+25.08ASD CICLOPICENTIA
46MENNA CarmineM324802. 15. 31+25.50ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
47PETTA SalvatoreELMT28602. 15. 41+26.00LANDI SKATE SALERNO
48BRUNO PaoloELMT41802. 15. 41+26.00ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
49MASCIA StefanoM246502. 16. 23+26.42ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
50CARBONE NicolaELMT41002. 16. 33+26.52ASD I BORBONICI
51NUNZIATA DomenicoJU20702. 16. 57+27.16ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
52DI FALCO LuigiM242102. 17. 11+27.30ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
53VUOLO MicheleM245302. 17. 35+27.54ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
54ANGELETTI FeliceM431002. 17. 37+27.56CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
55IESSI AnielloM230202. 17. 47+28.06DAMBROSIO BIKE
56DE MASI MicheleM329402. 18. 11+28.30G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
57CIOTOLA LuigiM437902. 18. 16+28.35CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
58GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM442702. 18. 18+28.37ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
59LASALVIA MicheleM240902. 18. 56+29.15ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
60CESARANO FrancescoJU20402. 19. 10+29.29ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
61DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM144802. 19. 14+29.33FODER BIKE TEAM
62RIELLO AlessandroM548502. 19. 14+29.33A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
63BARBARULO AntimoM427702. 19. 44+30.03ASD CICLISTICA PARETE
64PERRELLA CiroM647702. 19. 48+30.07ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
65SODANO GiampieroM327102. 19. 51+30.10ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
66NASTRO LorenzoM443302. 20. 19+30.38ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
67IMITAZIONE MicheleM232002. 20. 23+30.42CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
68BRUNO VincenzoM231602. 20. 58+31.17CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
69FERRARO GennaroELMT44402. 21. 00+31.19ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
70CHIACCHIO CarmineM330402. 21. 00+31.19CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
71GRIPPINO PaoloM123702. 21. 48+32.07BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
72PALUMBO FrancescoM245002. 21. 50+32.09FODER BIKE TEAM
73CAVALLARO AlfonsoELMT29502. 21. 55+32.14TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
74RIELLO RaffaeleM649002. 22. 02+32.21A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
75CAPRIO NicolaM331702. 22. 13+32.32CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
76IORIO DiegoM330302. 22. 15+32.34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
77RUSSO RobertoM340802. 22. 24+32.43ASD LUCKY TEAM
78RAMPAZZO PasqualeM233502. 22. 56+33.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
79PASCARELLA GiuseppeM226102. 23. 10+33.29A.S.D. BEST BIKE
80DONNARUMMA AlbertoM343802. 23. 44+34.03ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
81PARADISO FrancescoJU20602. 24. 20+34.39ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
82CARTENI ArmandoM324602. 24. 28+34.47ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
83FRANZESE RobertoalfredoM423402. 24. 29+34.48ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
84SASSONE VincenzoM546902. 24. 30+34.49ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
85BIANCO AngeloM347302. 24. 42+35.01TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
86MASULLO TullioM439302. 24. 44+35.03ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
87SENATORE MicheleM325002. 24. 56+35.15ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
88SAVIANO GabrieleM327402. 24. 56+35.15TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
89DI PAOLO GiuseppeM440002. 24. 58+35.17ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
90FRANCO FabrizioM125802. 25. 24+35.43NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
91NUZZO Pellegrino GiovanniM232702. 26. 03+36.22A.S.D. BEST BIKE
92COMPAGNONE TobiaM233302. 26. 33+36.52CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
93SANTAGATA NicolaM141402. 26. 49+37.08BIKEFORTORE
94SOLLAZZO GiulioM326002. 26. 52+37.11ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
95SALIERNO AntonioM323902. 27. 42+38.01ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
96CALIENDO MarcelloM329802. 27. 49+38.08ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
97AMINTA CatelloM442902. 28. 13+38.32ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
98SALIERNO VincenzoM224002. 28. 43+39.02ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
99COPPOLA PietroM142802. 29. 00+39.19ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
100IANNARELLA CarmineM229702. 29. 10+39.29ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
101CECERE RaffaeleM344702. 29. 12+39.31FODER BIKE TEAM
102CORALLUZZO AlbertoM439102. 29. 12+39.31MTBFAN
103CERA ValerioELMT32902. 29. 19+39.38CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
104CATAPANO SalvatoreM428002. 29. 19+39.38VISCIANO MTB
105FREGOLA AntonioM647902. 29. 55+40.14ASD SIRINO BIKE
106MASULLO DiegoM125302. 29. 56+40.15ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
107TROISI OsvaldoM336202. 29. 57+40.16MTBFAN
108CETRONE MatteoJMT21002. 29. 59+40.18BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
109MASCIA FilippoM346602. 30. 14+40.33ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
110MONTUORI DomenicoM426202. 30. 15+40.34ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
111SONATORE FeliceM441302. 30. 34+40.53FREE! MTB
112CIOPPA VincenzoELMT48402. 31. 14+41.33A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
113CESERANO PasqualeM248802. 31. 15+41.34A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
114MOSCATO DanieleM128502. 31. 22+41.41ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
115GUADAGNO AntonioM622102. 31. 23+41.42ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
116ILIACO LuigiM427002. 31. 31+41.50ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
117MARRA GiovanniM332102. 31. 42+42.01CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
118NOCERA MarinoM325902. 32. 04+42.23DAMBROSIO BIKE
119ERBA AnielloELMT38102. 32. 25+42.44GOOD BIKE
120GAUDINO SalvatoreM236802. 32. 32+42.51CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
121CALABRESE GiuseppeM328202. 32. 48+43.07MTBFAN
122DI LIONE CarmineELMT38202. 32. 48+43.07ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
123GUADAGNO MarioM233602. 33. 05+43.24CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
124DE MICCO RaffaeleM330902. 33. 07+43.26CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
125MARTONE AdelchiM436302. 33. 13+43.32MTBFAN
126VANACORE UmbertoM345502. 33. 29+43.48ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
127ESPOSITO GiuseppeM441902. 33. 38+43.57ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
128VITALE MarcoM525402. 33. 58+44.17FLESSOFAB
129BIFULCO AntonioM241102. 34. 21+44.40RO.C.A.
130SOLLAZZO StefanoM537702. 34. 28+44.47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
131MALESCI VincenzoM329602. 34. 29+44.48ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
132CIRCELLI DomenicoM441202. 34. 57+45.16BIKEFORTORE
133TUNDISI Eugenio ValentinoM646802. 35. 16+45.35PEDALE ELETTRICO
134SCAFURO GianlucaM136002. 36. 08+46.27VISCIANO MTB
135ALBANO LeoneM523602. 37. 19+47.38ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
136PREVETE MarioM246102. 37. 58+48.17ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
137PELLINO FerdinandoELMT42202. 38. 24+48.43ASD CICLI SERINO
138CASTALDO AntonioM125502. 38. 25+48.44ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
139DI COSTANZO NicolaM442502. 38. 25+48.44ASDILETTANTISTICA PIANESE BIKE
140VITO SimeoneELMT21702. 38. 30+48.49ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
141LA GUARDIA DomenicoM428802. 38. 33+48.52MONDO IN SELLA
142LOSANO MarcoM137102. 38. 34+48.53MONDO IN SELLA
143COLETTA ClaudioM241702. 38. 35+48.54ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
144DE SIMONE DomenicoM432202. 39. 00+49.19CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
145CASTORIO PaoloM544602. 39. 36+49.55FODER BIKE TEAM
146VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM424402. 39. 36+49.55CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
147CHIERCHIA GianlucaM347002. 39. 54+50.13ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
148DEL PRETE SalvatoreM345802. 39. 54+50.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
149RIFORMATO AlessandroM249402. 40. 00+50.19ASD PRO BIKE
150DI ANNICELLA SalvatoreM132402. 40. 02+50.21CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
151GAROFALO PasqualeM231902. 40. 16+50.35CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
152DE LUCIA RobertoM249202. 40. 32+50.51A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
153BONGIANNI EugenioM432802. 40. 59+51.18CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
154VELLA PiernicolaM241502. 41. 32+51.51BIKEFORTORE
155CAPOTORTO AlfonsoM429102. 42. 05+52.24CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
156COLOMBAI EgistoM430002. 42. 26+52.45ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
157MILANO RosarioM331502. 43. 49+54.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
158MASTROIANNI MicheleM139702. 44. 00+54.19A.S.D. BEST BIKE
159CUSANO FlorindoM426402. 44. 09+54.28MTB CASERTA ASD
160BRASIELLO SalvatoreM330702. 44. 11+54.30CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
161SCALA AndreaM126702. 44. 14+54.33ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
162CESARANO QuirinoM137602. 45. 09+55.28GOOD BIKE
163BARRA FerdinandoM430802. 45. 42+56.01CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
164NUNZIATA MicheleM443502. 46. 06+56.25ASD LOOSE DOGS
165CASCIELLO GianlucaM134702. 46. 16+56.35CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
166MIGNONE SalvatoreM627302. 46. 44+57.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
167ESPOSITO GiovanniM135002. 46. 51+57.10ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
168IAGROSSI AgostinoM238602. 47. 28+57.47TEAM AMORUSO
169RISPOLI LucioM428402. 47. 38+57.57ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
170SIANI FabrizioM543602. 47. 39+57.58ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
171PASQUALE SenatoreM427502. 47. 39+57.58ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
172FERRUCCI SimoneM134802. 48. 04+58.23ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI
173CAVALLARO FrancescoM536602. 48. 16+58.35CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
174CORONELLA MassimoM238502. 48. 50+59.09ASD CICLI PETTA
175APICELLA FrancescoM540502. 48. 51+59.10BIKEFORTORE
176TENNERIELLO AndreaM326502. 49. 29+59.48A.S.D. BEST BIKE
177CUPITO MicheleM340602. 49. 29+59.48A.S.D. BEST BIKE
178MASTROIANNI PietroM323202. 49. 30+59.49A.S.D. BEST BIKE
179ESPOSITO CarmineM525202. 49. 30+59.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
180MICCO CinziaW221102. 49. 38+59.57G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
181MARIGLIANO VittorioM336702. 49. 47+1H.00CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
182LUONGO GiorgioM733002. 50. 33+1H.00CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
183MANIACI Massimiliano Roberto MariaM433702. 52. 09+1H.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
184TEDESCO GerardoM425602. 52. 10+1H.02FLESSOFAB
185D ELIA MicheleM338802. 53. 21+1H.03MTBFAN
186VENTRIGLIA NicolaM237202. 53. 33+1H.03MONDO IN SELLA
187IERVOLINO EnricoM329202. 53. 43+1H.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
188CUCCURESE AntonioM733402. 54. 41+1H.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
189DEGNI RaffaeleM540302. 54. 44+1H.05ALLTRISPORTS
190APREDA PasqualeM447602. 54. 47+1H.05ADD LUCKY TEAM
191SUPPA GiovanniM340202. 54. 51+1H.05A.S.D. BEST BIKE
192TIROZZI VincenzoM432502. 55. 11+1H.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
193DI LORENZO MarziaW121302. 55. 17+1H.05TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
194TALAMO AngeloM529002. 56. 13+1H.06MTBFAN
195MONFRECOLA AntonioM332302. 56. 43+1H.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
196MOSCHIANO FrancescoM244202. 57. 01+1H.07ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
197VISCO AlfonsoM139202. 57. 38+1H.07ASD MAREMOTO
198DI MAURO MatteoM625102. 57. 43+1H.08ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
199GUADAGNO MaurizioM441602. 59. 29+1H.09ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI
200TRAPANI LuigiM727602. 59. 34+1H.09CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
201SCALA AndreaM523803. 00. 14+1H.10ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
202RUBINO RobertoM337803. 00. 33+1H.10MTBFAN
203GIULIANO IreneW247203. 00. 40+1H.10ASD LOOSE DOGS
204MASCOLO VincenzoELMT42303. 01. 38+1H.11DAMBROSIO BIKE
205DE ANGELIS PaoloM445103. 01. 52+1H.12ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
206ALFANO PasqualeM345403. 01. 54+1H.12ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
207FIORE GiuseppeM448603. 02. 06+1H.12A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
208ESPOSITO GiuseppeM240703. 02. 20+1H.12SAN MASSIMO
209MASINI PaoloM526603. 03. 56+1H.14ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
210RUSSO GiovanniM536403. 05. 07+1H.15MTBFAN
211DE MATTIA AngeloM437503. 05. 08+1H.15MTBFAN
212AQUINO CarmineM440103. 06. 03+1H.16ASD TEAM BIFULCO
213ANNUNZIATA SalvatoreM337403. 06. 04+1H.16GOOD BIKE
214MONACO FrancescoM348903. 06. 28+1H.16A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
215TRILLICOSO DanieleM333103. 08. 39+1H.18CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
216FERRERI VincenzoM434303. 09. 02+1H.19CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
217LACARBONARA CosimoM348203. 10. 14+1H.20CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
218LIGUORI TizianaW221403. 11. 20+1H.21EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
219PASCARELLA AntonioM535303. 12. 09+1H.22CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
220RUSSO LuigiM247803. 12. 36+1H.22ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
221NUNZIATA MicheleM247503. 15. 12+1H.25ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
222BASILICATA GenerosoM544003. 15. 12+1H.25ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
223LAURI LorenzoM144103. 15. 13+1H.25ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
224CALIENDO PietroM443403. 15. 13+1H.25ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
225DE VIVO LuigiM547403. 15. 14+1H.25ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
226DI GENUA GiovanniM443703. 15. 14+1H.25ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
227CAROTENUTO LucaJU20303. 15. 52+1H.26DANIELLO CYCLING WEAR
228CERA GennaroM634503. 16. 40+1H.26CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
229RINALDI GiuseppeM536503. 19. 09+1H.29CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
230RICCARDI AlbertoM339003. 19. 36+1H.29BECYCLE CLUB
231MAZIO LucaM431303. 19. 56+1H.30CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
232L ABATE Antonio GennaroM748103. 20. 26+1H.30CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
233SCARANO NicolaM528903. 20. 40+1H.30ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
234TORNINCASA MaurizioM527203. 20. 54+1H.31ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
235FERONE StefanoELMT37003. 21. 24+1H.31CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
236DONIA MirkoM139603. 23. 24+1H.33CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
237PAOLELLA AntonioM538303. 23. 26+1H.33CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
238FORTE GiovanniM435103. 23. 27+1H.33CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
239BARBERIO LucaM433203. 24. 33+1H.34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
240VESPOLI SalvatoreM335903. 25. 50+1H.36BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFITS
241IACONO SalvatoreM437303. 25. 51+1H.36TEAM CICLISCOTTO - ISCHIA
242BILOTTI AmedeoM526803. 26. 24+1H.36A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
243PRISCO DiegoM330503. 27. 34+1H.37CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
244MESSINA VincenzoM143203. 28. 28+1H.38ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
245ADDEO FeliceM335503. 30. 00+1H.40CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
246GRANATO VincenzoM234403. 36. 15+1H.46CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
247MINICHINI ClementeM233903. 37. 23+1H.47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
248REGA FiorentinoM244303. 41. 09+1H.51ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
249NUZZO FrancescoM239803. 45. 19+1H.55ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI
250IAIA GiuseppeM139903. 45. 20+1H.55ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI
251FALZARANO MassimoM436903. 45. 58+1H.56CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
252RICCARDI PasqualeM339403. 49. 31+1H.59CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
253MASITO AlbertoM235403. 52. 19+2H.02ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI
254SORRENTINO GiovanniM533803. 53. 05+2H.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
255D ANGELO AlfredoM531203. 53. 05+2H.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
256GURINI MariaW221203. 53. 05+2H.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
257SAULLO RaffaeleM648703. 53. 26+2H.03A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
258DE LORENZO VincenzoM335703. 53. 31+2H.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
259ULERI AntonioM626903. 58. 23+2H.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
260RUTA ClaudioM436104. 09. 38+2H.19CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
261COZZOLINO LucaM446304. 32. 03+2H.42SCIARMATI OFFROAD
262MAURO GennaroM343904. 32. 43+2H.43ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
263DI COSTANZO RaffaeleM535804. 33. 07+2H.43CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
264SIMONETTI DomenicoM339504. 47. 44+2H.58CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
265MONACO NicolaM546404. 47. 44+2H.58SCIARMATI OFFROAD

ELITE

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MAGANUCO MassimilianoEL21502. 03. 12+13.31NONSOLOBIKE
2CESARANO GiuseppeEL20202. 05. 06+15.25ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT21601. 54. 27+04.46ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2DE ANGELIS CarmineELMT34901. 57. 29+07.48BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
3SABATO AntonioELMT24202. 04. 16+14.35A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4PETTA SalvatoreELMT28602. 15. 41+26.00LANDI SKATE SALERNO
5BRUNO PaoloELMT41802. 15. 41+26.00ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
6CARBONE NicolaELMT41002. 16. 33+26.52ASD I BORBONICI
7FERRARO GennaroELMT44402. 21. 00+31.19ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
8CAVALLARO AlfonsoELMT29502. 21. 55+32.14TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
9CERA ValerioELMT32902. 29. 19+39.38CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
10CIOPPA VincenzoELMT48402. 31. 14+41.33A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
11ERBA AnielloELMT38102. 32. 25+42.44GOOD BIKE
12DI LIONE CarmineELMT38202. 32. 48+43.07ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
13PELLINO FerdinandoELMT42202. 38. 24+48.43ASD CICLI SERINO
14VITO SimeoneELMT21702. 38. 30+48.49ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
15MASCOLO VincenzoELMT42303. 01. 38+1H.11DAMBROSIO BIKE
16FERONE StefanoELMT37003. 21. 24+1H.31CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MACCARONE MarcoJMT20902. 01. 41+12.00BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
2CETRONE MatteoJMT21002. 29. 59+40.18BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D

JUNIOR

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FORLENZA GrazianoJU20502. 04. 21+14.40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2VITIELLO EmanueleJU20802. 12. 24+22.43ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3NUNZIATA DomenicoJU20702. 16. 57+27.16ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4CESARANO FrancescoJU20402. 19. 10+29.29ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
5PARADISO FrancescoJU20602. 24. 20+34.39ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6CAROTENUTO LucaJU20303. 15. 52+1H.26DANIELLO CYCLING WEAR

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MEDAGLIA CarloM122601. 52. 56+03.15ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2CASERTANO DomenicoM148301. 57. 56+08.15A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
3D AMORA GabrieleM122001. 58. 45+09.04BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
4TORTORA PierreM121802. 11. 02+21.21ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
5MAURIELLO MicheleM144902. 11. 31+21.50FODER BIKE TEAM
6VOTO PasqualeM148002. 14. 49+25.08ASD CICLOPICENTIA
7DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM144802. 19. 14+29.33FODER BIKE TEAM
8GRIPPINO PaoloM123702. 21. 48+32.07BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
9FRANCO FabrizioM125802. 25. 24+35.43NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
10SANTAGATA NicolaM141402. 26. 49+37.08BIKEFORTORE
11COPPOLA PietroM142802. 29. 00+39.19ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12MASULLO DiegoM125302. 29. 56+40.15ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
13MOSCATO DanieleM128502. 31. 22+41.41ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
14SCAFURO GianlucaM136002. 36. 08+46.27VISCIANO MTB
15CASTALDO AntonioM125502. 38. 25+48.44ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
16LOSANO MarcoM137102. 38. 34+48.53MONDO IN SELLA
17DI ANNICELLA SalvatoreM132402. 40. 02+50.21CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
18MASTROIANNI MicheleM139702. 44. 00+54.19A.S.D. BEST BIKE
19SCALA AndreaM126702. 44. 14+54.33ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
20CESARANO QuirinoM137602. 45. 09+55.28GOOD BIKE
21CASCIELLO GianlucaM134702. 46. 16+56.35CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
22ESPOSITO GiovanniM135002. 46. 51+57.10ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
23FERRUCCI SimoneM134802. 48. 04+58.23ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI
24VISCO AlfonsoM139202. 57. 38+1H.07ASD MAREMOTO
25LAURI LorenzoM144103. 15. 13+1H.25ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
26DONIA MirkoM139603. 23. 24+1H.33CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
27MESSINA VincenzoM143203. 28. 28+1H.38ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
28IAIA GiuseppeM139903. 45. 20+1H.55ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloM220101. 49. 41ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2ARCIERO LuigiM221901. 57. 57+08.16A.S.D. BEST BIKE
3ESPOSITO MaurizioM224702. 00. 18+10.37TEAM CICLO CASERTA
4CORIOLANO BonaventuraM222702. 02. 25+12.44BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
5SIMEONE VincenzoM245602. 04. 24+14.43A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6D AMBROSIO CosimoM240402. 05. 59+16.18DAMBROSIO BIKE
7COSTANZO BartolomeoM231802. 09. 52+20.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
8DI LAURI GennaroM223102. 12. 50+23.09ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
9MASCIA StefanoM246502. 16. 23+26.42ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
10DI FALCO LuigiM242102. 17. 11+27.30ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
11VUOLO MicheleM245302. 17. 35+27.54ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
12IESSI AnielloM230202. 17. 47+28.06DAMBROSIO BIKE
13LASALVIA MicheleM240902. 18. 56+29.15ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
14IMITAZIONE MicheleM232002. 20. 23+30.42CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
15BRUNO VincenzoM231602. 20. 58+31.17CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
16PALUMBO FrancescoM245002. 21. 50+32.09FODER BIKE TEAM
17RAMPAZZO PasqualeM233502. 22. 56+33.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
18PASCARELLA GiuseppeM226102. 23. 10+33.29A.S.D. BEST BIKE
19NUZZO Pellegrino GiovanniM232702. 26. 03+36.22A.S.D. BEST BIKE
20COMPAGNONE TobiaM233302. 26. 33+36.52CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
21SALIERNO VincenzoM224002. 28. 43+39.02ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
22IANNARELLA CarmineM229702. 29. 10+39.29ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
23CESERANO PasqualeM248802. 31. 15+41.34A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
24GAUDINO SalvatoreM236802. 32. 32+42.51CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
25GUADAGNO MarioM233602. 33. 05+43.24CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
26BIFULCO AntonioM241102. 34. 21+44.40RO.C.A.
27PREVETE MarioM246102. 37. 58+48.17ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
28COLETTA ClaudioM241702. 38. 35+48.54ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
29RIFORMATO AlessandroM249402. 40. 00+50.19ASD PRO BIKE
30GAROFALO PasqualeM231902. 40. 16+50.35CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
31DE LUCIA RobertoM249202. 40. 32+50.51A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
32VELLA PiernicolaM241502. 41. 32+51.51BIKEFORTORE
33IAGROSSI AgostinoM238602. 47. 28+57.47TEAM AMORUSO
34CORONELLA MassimoM238502. 48. 50+59.09ASD CICLI PETTA
35VENTRIGLIA NicolaM237202. 53. 33+1H.03MONDO IN SELLA
36MOSCHIANO FrancescoM244202. 57. 01+1H.07ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
37ESPOSITO GiuseppeM240703. 02. 20+1H.12SAN MASSIMO
38RUSSO LuigiM247803. 12. 36+1H.22ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
39NUNZIATA MicheleM247503. 15. 12+1H.25ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
40GRANATO VincenzoM234403. 36. 15+1H.46CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
41MINICHINI ClementeM233903. 37. 23+1H.47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
42REGA FiorentinoM244303. 41. 09+1H.51ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
43NUZZO FrancescoM239803. 45. 19+1H.55ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI
44MASITO AlbertoM235403. 52. 19+2H.02ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DE VITO AnielloM338901. 57. 29+07.48TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
2TERRANOVA AntoninoM338001. 58. 37+08.56ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
3MARIGLIANO BiagioM346202. 03. 20+13.39ASD LOOSE DOGS
4ESPOSITO RaffaeleM342002. 04. 25+14.44ASD I BORBONICI
5ROMANO GianlucaM324102. 05. 22+15.41VISCIANO MTB
6PERINO AntonioM324502. 05. 58+16.17ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7CIAVOLINO ErnestoM331102. 06. 49+17.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
8D ORSI CristianM322202. 07. 45+18.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9CRETOSO AntonioM349502. 08. 22+18.41BECYCLE CLUB
10SAVIANO ArcangeloM334002. 08. 46+19.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
11VANACORE LuigiM343002. 10. 07+20.26ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12EVANGELISTA MarioM326302. 10. 21+20.40G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
13BALZANO RaffaeleM328102. 11. 30+21.49ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
14CIPRO AntonioM338702. 12. 47+23.06A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
15MENNA CarmineM324802. 15. 31+25.50ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
16DE MASI MicheleM329402. 18. 11+28.30G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
17SODANO GiampieroM327102. 19. 51+30.10ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
18CHIACCHIO CarmineM330402. 21. 00+31.19CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
19CAPRIO NicolaM331702. 22. 13+32.32CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
20IORIO DiegoM330302. 22. 15+32.34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
21RUSSO RobertoM340802. 22. 24+32.43ASD LUCKY TEAM
22DONNARUMMA AlbertoM343802. 23. 44+34.03ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
23CARTENI ArmandoM324602. 24. 28+34.47ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
24BIANCO AngeloM347302. 24. 42+35.01TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
25SENATORE MicheleM325002. 24. 56+35.15ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
26SAVIANO GabrieleM327402. 24. 56+35.15TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
27SOLLAZZO GiulioM326002. 26. 52+37.11ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
28SALIERNO AntonioM323902. 27. 42+38.01ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
29CALIENDO MarcelloM329802. 27. 49+38.08ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
30CECERE RaffaeleM344702. 29. 12+39.31FODER BIKE TEAM
31TROISI OsvaldoM336202. 29. 57+40.16MTBFAN
32MASCIA FilippoM346602. 30. 14+40.33ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
33MARRA GiovanniM332102. 31. 42+42.01CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
34NOCERA MarinoM325902. 32. 04+42.23DAMBROSIO BIKE
35CALABRESE GiuseppeM328202. 32. 48+43.07MTBFAN
36DE MICCO RaffaeleM330902. 33. 07+43.26CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
37VANACORE UmbertoM345502. 33. 29+43.48ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
38MALESCI VincenzoM329602. 34. 29+44.48ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
39CHIERCHIA GianlucaM347002. 39. 54+50.13ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
40DEL PRETE SalvatoreM345802. 39. 54+50.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
41MILANO RosarioM331502. 43. 49+54.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
42BRASIELLO SalvatoreM330702. 44. 11+54.30CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
43TENNERIELLO AndreaM326502. 49. 29+59.48A.S.D. BEST BIKE
44CUPITO MicheleM340602. 49. 29+59.48A.S.D. BEST BIKE
45MASTROIANNI PietroM323202. 49. 30+59.49A.S.D. BEST BIKE
46MARIGLIANO VittorioM336702. 49. 47+1H.00CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
47D ELIA MicheleM338802. 53. 21+1H.03MTBFAN
48IERVOLINO EnricoM329202. 53. 43+1H.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
49SUPPA GiovanniM340202. 54. 51+1H.05A.S.D. BEST BIKE
50MONFRECOLA AntonioM332302. 56. 43+1H.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
51RUBINO RobertoM337803. 00. 33+1H.10MTBFAN
52ALFANO PasqualeM345403. 01. 54+1H.12ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
53ANNUNZIATA SalvatoreM337403. 06. 04+1H.16GOOD BIKE
54MONACO FrancescoM348903. 06. 28+1H.16A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
55TRILLICOSO DanieleM333103. 08. 39+1H.18CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
56LACARBONARA CosimoM348203. 10. 14+1H.20CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
57RICCARDI AlbertoM339003. 19. 36+1H.29BECYCLE CLUB
58VESPOLI SalvatoreM335903. 25. 50+1H.36BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFITS
59PRISCO DiegoM330503. 27. 34+1H.37CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
60ADDEO FeliceM335503. 30. 00+1H.40CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
61RICCARDI PasqualeM339403. 49. 31+1H.59CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
62DE LORENZO VincenzoM335703. 53. 31+2H.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
63MAURO GennaroM343904. 32. 43+2H.43ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
64SIMONETTI DomenicoM339504. 47. 44+2H.58CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MINUTOLO SebastianoM422502. 04. 47+15.06TEAM AMORUSO
2GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM430102. 07. 40+17.59MTBFAN
3SORBO FerdinandoM422302. 10. 08+20.27A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
4IANNICIELLO FilippoM424302. 11. 33+21.52SAN MASSIMO
5ANGELETTI FeliceM431002. 17. 37+27.56CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
6CIOTOLA LuigiM437902. 18. 16+28.35CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
7GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM442702. 18. 18+28.37ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8BARBARULO AntimoM427702. 19. 44+30.03ASD CICLISTICA PARETE
9NASTRO LorenzoM443302. 20. 19+30.38ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10FRANZESE RobertoalfredoM423402. 24. 29+34.48ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
11MASULLO TullioM439302. 24. 44+35.03ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
12DI PAOLO GiuseppeM440002. 24. 58+35.17ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
13AMINTA CatelloM442902. 28. 13+38.32ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
14CORALLUZZO AlbertoM439102. 29. 12+39.31MTBFAN
15CATAPANO SalvatoreM428002. 29. 19+39.38VISCIANO MTB
16MONTUORI DomenicoM426202. 30. 15+40.34ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
17SONATORE FeliceM441302. 30. 34+40.53FREE! MTB
18ILIACO LuigiM427002. 31. 31+41.50ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
19MARTONE AdelchiM436302. 33. 13+43.32MTBFAN
20ESPOSITO GiuseppeM441902. 33. 38+43.57ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
21CIRCELLI DomenicoM441202. 34. 57+45.16BIKEFORTORE
22DI COSTANZO NicolaM442502. 38. 25+48.44ASDILETTANTISTICA PIANESE BIKE
23LA GUARDIA DomenicoM428802. 38. 33+48.52MONDO IN SELLA
24DE SIMONE DomenicoM432202. 39. 00+49.19CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
25VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM424402. 39. 36+49.55CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
26BONGIANNI EugenioM432802. 40. 59+51.18CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
27CAPOTORTO AlfonsoM429102. 42. 05+52.24CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
28COLOMBAI EgistoM430002. 42. 26+52.45ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
29CUSANO FlorindoM426402. 44. 09+54.28MTB CASERTA ASD
30BARRA FerdinandoM430802. 45. 42+56.01CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
31NUNZIATA MicheleM443502. 46. 06+56.25ASD LOOSE DOGS
32RISPOLI LucioM428402. 47. 38+57.57ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
33PASQUALE SenatoreM427502. 47. 39+57.58ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
34MANIACI Massimiliano Roberto MariaM433702. 52. 09+1H.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
35TEDESCO GerardoM425602. 52. 10+1H.02FLESSOFAB
36APREDA PasqualeM447602. 54. 47+1H.05ADD LUCKY TEAM
37TIROZZI VincenzoM432502. 55. 11+1H.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
38GUADAGNO MaurizioM441602. 59. 29+1H.09ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI
39DE ANGELIS PaoloM445103. 01. 52+1H.12ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
40FIORE GiuseppeM448603. 02. 06+1H.12A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
41DE MATTIA AngeloM437503. 05. 08+1H.15MTBFAN
42AQUINO CarmineM440103. 06. 03+1H.16ASD TEAM BIFULCO
43FERRERI VincenzoM434303. 09. 02+1H.19CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
44CALIENDO PietroM443403. 15. 13+1H.25ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
45DI GENUA GiovanniM443703. 15. 14+1H.25ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
46MAZIO LucaM431303. 19. 56+1H.30CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
47FORTE GiovanniM435103. 23. 27+1H.33CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
48BARBERIO LucaM433203. 24. 33+1H.34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
49IACONO SalvatoreM437303. 25. 51+1H.36TEAM CICLISCOTTO - ISCHIA
50FALZARANO MassimoM436903. 45. 58+1H.56CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
51RUTA ClaudioM436104. 09. 38+2H.19CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
52COZZOLINO LucaM446304. 32. 03+2H.42SCIARMATI OFFROAD

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SORBO PietroM534202. 04. 26+14.45A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
2SIANO LuigiM547102. 10. 21+20.40ASD LOOSE DOGS
3MENNILLO PietroM529902. 12. 23+22.42G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
4APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM528302. 14. 48+25.07MTBFAN
5RIELLO AlessandroM548502. 19. 14+29.33A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
6SASSONE VincenzoM546902. 24. 30+34.49ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
7VITALE MarcoM525402. 33. 58+44.17FLESSOFAB
8SOLLAZZO StefanoM537702. 34. 28+44.47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
9ALBANO LeoneM523602. 37. 19+47.38ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
10CASTORIO PaoloM544602. 39. 36+49.55FODER BIKE TEAM
11SIANI FabrizioM543602. 47. 39+57.58ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
12CAVALLARO FrancescoM536602. 48. 16+58.35CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
13APICELLA FrancescoM540502. 48. 51+59.10BIKEFORTORE
14ESPOSITO CarmineM525202. 49. 30+59.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
15DEGNI RaffaeleM540302. 54. 44+1H.05ALLTRISPORTS
16TALAMO AngeloM529002. 56. 13+1H.06MTBFAN
17SCALA AndreaM523803. 00. 14+1H.10ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
18MASINI PaoloM526603. 03. 56+1H.14ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
19RUSSO GiovanniM536403. 05. 07+1H.15MTBFAN
20PASCARELLA AntonioM535303. 12. 09+1H.22CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
21BASILICATA GenerosoM544003. 15. 12+1H.25ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
22DE VIVO LuigiM547403. 15. 14+1H.25ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
23RINALDI GiuseppeM536503. 19. 09+1H.29CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
24SCARANO NicolaM528903. 20. 40+1H.30ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
25TORNINCASA MaurizioM527203. 20. 54+1H.31ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
26PAOLELLA AntonioM538303. 23. 26+1H.33CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
27BILOTTI AmedeoM526803. 26. 24+1H.36A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
28SORRENTINO GiovanniM533803. 53. 05+2H.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
29D ANGELO AlfredoM531203. 53. 05+2H.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
30DI COSTANZO RaffaeleM535804. 33. 07+2H.43CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
31MONACO NicolaM546404. 47. 44+2H.58SCIARMATI OFFROAD

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PERRELLA CiroM647702. 19. 48+30.07ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2RIELLO RaffaeleM649002. 22. 02+32.21A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
3FREGOLA AntonioM647902. 29. 55+40.14ASD SIRINO BIKE
4GUADAGNO AntonioM622102. 31. 23+41.42ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
5TUNDISI Eugenio ValentinoM646802. 35. 16+45.35PEDALE ELETTRICO
6MIGNONE SalvatoreM627302. 46. 44+57.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
7DI MAURO MatteoM625102. 57. 43+1H.08ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
8CERA GennaroM634503. 16. 40+1H.26CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
9SAULLO RaffaeleM648703. 53. 26+2H.03A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
10ULERI AntonioM626903. 58. 23+2H.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 7

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MONTELLA ElioM728702. 14. 30+24.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
2LUONGO GiorgioM733002. 50. 33+1H.00CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
3CUCCURESE AntonioM733402. 54. 41+1H.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
4TRAPANI LuigiM727602. 59. 34+1H.09CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
5L ABATE Antonio GennaroM748103. 20. 26+1H.30CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DI LORENZO MarziaW121302. 55. 17+1H.05TEAM BIKE MADDALONI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MICCO CinziaW221102. 49. 38+59.57G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
2GIULIANO IreneW247203. 00. 40+1H.10ASD LOOSE DOGS
3LIGUORI TizianaW221403. 11. 20+1H.21EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
4GURINI MariaW221203. 53. 05+2H.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.