Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Partenza 

 Giovani

Visciano Bike Marathon

Visciano (NA) - 31 Marzo 2019

ASD Visciano MTB


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CICCANTI MarcoEL303. 17. 10BIKEPRO FIRST CAR MTB TEAM
2FERRITTO LuigiM21803. 19. 29+02.19A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
3MATRISCIANO AntonioM4103. 19. 30+02.20ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4ANGELETTI MicheleEL2303. 21. 01+03.51BIKE THERAPY A.S.D.
5ALBERATI PaoloEL1003. 23. 23+06.13A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM
6CASELLA FrancoUN403. 23. 32+06.22BIKEPRO FIRST CAR MTB TEAM
7DI PASQUALE CarmeloM113203. 27. 02+09.52FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
8SAITTA VincenzoUN1503. 28. 31+11.21ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
9ROCCHETTI LeopoldoEL1403. 29. 45+12.35BIKE THERAPY A.S.D.
10ZANNI MirkoEL903. 31. 17+14.07ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
11PRIVITERA AndreaEL1603. 31. 18+14.08TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
12SCIPIONE LorenzoUN703. 35. 20+18.10BIKEPRO FIRST CAR MTB TEAM
13MAROTTA FeliceM12103. 36. 44+19.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
14VIGOROSO AntonioM114503. 39. 04+21.54FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
15DEL GIUDICE PasqualeM29503. 40. 38+23.28TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
16FAZIO GiovanniELMT15903. 45. 06+27.56FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
17SALVATORE CarloM36703. 47. 21+30.11ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
18PASCARELLA RobertoELMT1903. 49. 17+32.07ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
19NIGRO GabrieleUN1103. 50. 02+32.52A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
20VITALE GennaroM32003. 51. 21+34.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
21ASCHETTINO GianfrancoM37303. 53. 22+36.12ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
22VECCHIONE TommasoUN1203. 57. 13+40.03ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
23RUSSO PasqualeM39903. 58. 23+41.13A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
24IOVANELLA SandroM216503. 58. 49+41.39MTB CASERTA ASD
25GAUDIO AlessandroM115604. 00. 57+43.47A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
26STRIANO AlfonsoM45704. 01. 36+44.26PIT STOP RACING TEAM
27SANTARSIERO FaustoM33704. 02. 01+44.51A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
28CAPPELLETTI FabioEL504. 02. 40+45.30BIKEPRO FIRST CAR MTB TEAM
29STELLATO VincenzoM24504. 02. 46+45.36TEAM CICLO CASERTA
30CLEMENTE FrancescoM16904. 02. 47+45.37ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
31FREDA RaffaeleM114204. 03. 25+46.15A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
32COZZOLINO LuigiM32504. 03. 57+46.47ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
33CARDONE CiroM39604. 04. 03+46.53ASD LUCKY TEAM
34MARINO LucianoM15104. 04. 03+46.53MTB CASERTA ASD
35PASCARELLA VincenzoM52404. 04. 07+46.57CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
36STAVOLA SantinoM210004. 06. 19+49.09ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
37BIANCO VitantonioM115804. 07. 19+50.09CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
38MARTINI GianfrancoM316304. 07. 19+50.09CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
39MINELLI RosarioM52604. 09. 25+52.15ASD PASSIONBIKE
40FUSCHILLO GiovanniM22904. 09. 53+52.43ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
41MONTEFUSCO AntonioM115504. 09. 53+52.43ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
42MEROLA GaetanoM53304. 11. 46+54.36ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
43GRIPPO AndreaELMT9104. 12. 26+55.16BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
44CASCONE GiuseppeM53004. 13. 51+56.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
45AURIEMMA GiuseppeM43504. 14. 37+57.27ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
46FRATIELLO SalvatoreM43604. 14. 37+57.27ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
47RADESCA EmilioM62804. 14. 49+57.39ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
48FERRAIUOLI FrancescoM613504. 15. 13+58.03ASD SIRINO BIKE
49CIFARELLI NicolaM513404. 16. 17+59.07ASD SIRINO BIKE
50DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM36404. 16. 43+59.33CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
51VITALE GirolamoM513704. 16. 48+59.38ASD SIRINO BIKE
52MINELLI UmbertoM415104. 18. 17+1H.01EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
53GUADAGNO AndreaM37804. 19. 59+1H.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
54FORLENZA GennaroUN804. 20. 54+1H.03A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
55D AMBROSIO FerdinandoM55204. 20. 59+1H.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
56ADDEO FeliceM110904. 21. 55+1H.04ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
57PALCERA RocchinoM27204. 25. 49+1H.08ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
58STROLLO FabioM38304. 25. 51+1H.08ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
59TRISCIUZZI FabioELMT16204. 25. 51+1H.08CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
60RUSSO BrunoM46504. 28. 00+1H.10ASDILETTANTISTICA BASSOLINO
61MINISTRINI AndreaM35504. 29. 23+1H.12A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
62ROFRANO FrancescoM17104. 29. 28+1H.12ASD MAREMOTO
63CAFARO GianpieroM210104. 29. 50+1H.12ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
64DI MAURO Vito MassimilianoM36804. 29. 51+1H.12A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
65NAPOLITANO SantoloM52204. 32. 10+1H.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
66COZZUTO AntonioM28404. 32. 53+1H.15TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
67SCOGNAMIGLIO GennaroM614004. 33. 52+1H.16TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
68ALIPERTI SalvatoreM35404. 37. 43+1H.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
69LEOTTA SebastianoM414604. 39. 33+1H.22FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
70FATTORUSSO FrancescoM26104. 41. 52+1H.24ASD LUCKY TEAM
71RUGGIERO GianfrancoELMT8904. 43. 12+1H.26TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
72PALCERA MarcoM15604. 43. 15+1H.26ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
73URBANIELLO AgostinoM46304. 43. 33+1H.26ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
74MONTANINO FrancescoM44804. 44. 30+1H.27CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
75DI DATO GiorgioM35904. 46. 40+1H.29TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
76PELUSO AngeloM211104. 46. 41+1H.29ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
77GRASSI GiuseppeM116404. 50. 47+1H.33CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
78CARESSA GianluigiM210204. 50. 50+1H.33FREE! MTB
79MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM54204. 52. 30+1H.35CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
80ROCCO PatrizioM63404. 55. 12+1H.38CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
81VANNUCCHI RosarioM49704. 57. 06+1H.39CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
82ESPOSITO LuigiM311504. 58. 37+1H.41ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE
83PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM72705. 03. 07+1H.45CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
84CARUSIO SalvatoreM27705. 06. 34+1H.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
85MILANO AnielloM54305. 08. 17+1H.51ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
86D ANIELLO NicolaM14705. 08. 20+1H.51ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
87IAFULLI CiroM315305. 08. 32+1H.51ASD AUTORICAMBI MARRONE
88IMPROTA SalvatoreM25005. 08. 56+1H.51CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
89BARONE SalvatoreM47905. 09. 53+1H.52CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
90ALLOCCA MicheleM38205. 10. 41+1H.53CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
91TROPIANO PatriziaW21705. 14. 51+1H.57NRG BIKE
92RUSSO CarmineM512205. 17. 38+2H.00ASD LUCKY TEAM
93PALMISANO AntonioM69205. 17. 39+2H.00NRG BIKE
94CERVO AntonioM36205. 18. 23+2H.01CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
95DE CRISTOFARO AntonioELMT8605. 19. 30+2H.02BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
96CETRONE BrunoM58805. 19. 30+2H.02BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
97MACCARONE DarioM58505. 19. 31+2H.02BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
98SANTANTONIO AntonioM58705. 19. 32+2H.02BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
99COPPOLA AntonioM211405. 21. 15+2H.04ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE
100DELBI MicheleM14405. 25. 27+2H.08ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
101MILLO PasqualeM314705. 25. 28+2H.08ASD TEAM BIKE PROGRESS
102SODANO GiovanniM74105. 26. 15+2H.09ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
103BOSCO GiuseppeM28105. 28. 21+2H.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
104PANE RobertoM44905. 30. 04+2H.12CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
105DEGENNARO MarcelloM59305. 31. 10+2H.14TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
106NASTI AnielloM46005. 33. 53+2H.16TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
107VIAGGIO CiroM37405. 52. 00+2H.34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
108AMMENDOLA FrancescoM59405. 55. 26+2H.38TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
109BALZANO MassimoM575-CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
110PETTI StefanoM790-CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
111COSENTINO GiuseppeM4160-ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE

ELITE

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CICCANTI MarcoEL303. 17. 10BIKEPRO FIRST CAR MTB TEAM
2ANGELETTI MicheleEL2303. 21. 01+03.51BIKE THERAPY A.S.D.
3ALBERATI PaoloEL1003. 23. 23+06.13A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM
4ROCCHETTI LeopoldoEL1403. 29. 45+12.35BIKE THERAPY A.S.D.
5ZANNI MirkoEL903. 31. 17+14.07ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
6PRIVITERA AndreaEL1603. 31. 18+14.08TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
7CAPPELLETTI FabioEL504. 02. 40+45.30BIKEPRO FIRST CAR MTB TEAM

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FAZIO GiovanniELMT15903. 45. 06+27.56FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2PASCARELLA RobertoELMT1903. 49. 17+32.07ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
3GRIPPO AndreaELMT9104. 12. 26+55.16BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
4TRISCIUZZI FabioELMT16204. 25. 51+1H.08CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
5RUGGIERO GianfrancoELMT8904. 43. 12+1H.26TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
6DE CRISTOFARO AntonioELMT8605. 19. 30+2H.02BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DI PASQUALE CarmeloM113203. 27. 02+09.52FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2MAROTTA FeliceM12103. 36. 44+19.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3VIGOROSO AntonioM114503. 39. 04+21.54FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
4GAUDIO AlessandroM115604. 00. 57+43.47A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5CLEMENTE FrancescoM16904. 02. 47+45.37ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
6FREDA RaffaeleM114204. 03. 25+46.15A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7MARINO LucianoM15104. 04. 03+46.53MTB CASERTA ASD
8BIANCO VitantonioM115804. 07. 19+50.09CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
9MONTEFUSCO AntonioM115504. 09. 53+52.43ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10ADDEO FeliceM110904. 21. 55+1H.04ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
11ROFRANO FrancescoM17104. 29. 28+1H.12ASD MAREMOTO
12PALCERA MarcoM15604. 43. 15+1H.26ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
13GRASSI GiuseppeM116404. 50. 47+1H.33CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
14D ANIELLO NicolaM14705. 08. 20+1H.51ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
15DELBI MicheleM14405. 25. 27+2H.08ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM21803. 19. 29+02.19A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
2DEL GIUDICE PasqualeM29503. 40. 38+23.28TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
3IOVANELLA SandroM216503. 58. 49+41.39MTB CASERTA ASD
4STELLATO VincenzoM24504. 02. 46+45.36TEAM CICLO CASERTA
5STAVOLA SantinoM210004. 06. 19+49.09ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
6FUSCHILLO GiovanniM22904. 09. 53+52.43ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7PALCERA RocchinoM27204. 25. 49+1H.08ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
8CAFARO GianpieroM210104. 29. 50+1H.12ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
9COZZUTO AntonioM28404. 32. 53+1H.15TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
10FATTORUSSO FrancescoM26104. 41. 52+1H.24ASD LUCKY TEAM
11PELUSO AngeloM211104. 46. 41+1H.29ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
12CARESSA GianluigiM210204. 50. 50+1H.33FREE! MTB
13CARUSIO SalvatoreM27705. 06. 34+1H.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
14IMPROTA SalvatoreM25005. 08. 56+1H.51CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
15COPPOLA AntonioM211405. 21. 15+2H.04ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE
16BOSCO GiuseppeM28105. 28. 21+2H.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SALVATORE CarloM36703. 47. 21+30.11ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2VITALE GennaroM32003. 51. 21+34.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
3ASCHETTINO GianfrancoM37303. 53. 22+36.12ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
4RUSSO PasqualeM39903. 58. 23+41.13A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
5SANTARSIERO FaustoM33704. 02. 01+44.51A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6COZZOLINO LuigiM32504. 03. 57+46.47ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
7CARDONE CiroM39604. 04. 03+46.53ASD LUCKY TEAM
8MARTINI GianfrancoM316304. 07. 19+50.09CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
9DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM36404. 16. 43+59.33CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
10GUADAGNO AndreaM37804. 19. 59+1H.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
11STROLLO FabioM38304. 25. 51+1H.08ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
12MINISTRINI AndreaM35504. 29. 23+1H.12A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
13DI MAURO Vito MassimilianoM36804. 29. 51+1H.12A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
14ALIPERTI SalvatoreM35404. 37. 43+1H.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
15DI DATO GiorgioM35904. 46. 40+1H.29TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
16ESPOSITO LuigiM311504. 58. 37+1H.41ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE
17IAFULLI CiroM315305. 08. 32+1H.51ASD AUTORICAMBI MARRONE
18ALLOCCA MicheleM38205. 10. 41+1H.53CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
19CERVO AntonioM36205. 18. 23+2H.01CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
20MILLO PasqualeM314705. 25. 28+2H.08ASD TEAM BIKE PROGRESS
21VIAGGIO CiroM37405. 52. 00+2H.34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MATRISCIANO AntonioM4103. 19. 30+02.20ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2STRIANO AlfonsoM45704. 01. 36+44.26PIT STOP RACING TEAM
3AURIEMMA GiuseppeM43504. 14. 37+57.27ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
4FRATIELLO SalvatoreM43604. 14. 37+57.27ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
5MINELLI UmbertoM415104. 18. 17+1H.01EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
6RUSSO BrunoM46504. 28. 00+1H.10ASDILETTANTISTICA BASSOLINO
7LEOTTA SebastianoM414604. 39. 33+1H.22FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
8URBANIELLO AgostinoM46304. 43. 33+1H.26ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
9MONTANINO FrancescoM44804. 44. 30+1H.27CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
10VANNUCCHI RosarioM49704. 57. 06+1H.39CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
11BARONE SalvatoreM47905. 09. 53+1H.52CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
12PANE RobertoM44905. 30. 04+2H.12CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
13NASTI AnielloM46005. 33. 53+2H.16TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
14COSENTINO GiuseppeM4160-ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PASCARELLA VincenzoM52404. 04. 07+46.57CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
2MINELLI RosarioM52604. 09. 25+52.15ASD PASSIONBIKE
3MEROLA GaetanoM53304. 11. 46+54.36ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
4CASCONE GiuseppeM53004. 13. 51+56.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5CIFARELLI NicolaM513404. 16. 17+59.07ASD SIRINO BIKE
6VITALE GirolamoM513704. 16. 48+59.38ASD SIRINO BIKE
7D AMBROSIO FerdinandoM55204. 20. 59+1H.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
8NAPOLITANO SantoloM52204. 32. 10+1H.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
9MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM54204. 52. 30+1H.35CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
10MILANO AnielloM54305. 08. 17+1H.51ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
11RUSSO CarmineM512205. 17. 38+2H.00ASD LUCKY TEAM
12CETRONE BrunoM58805. 19. 30+2H.02BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
13MACCARONE DarioM58505. 19. 31+2H.02BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
14SANTANTONIO AntonioM58705. 19. 32+2H.02BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
15DEGENNARO MarcelloM59305. 31. 10+2H.14TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
16AMMENDOLA FrancescoM59405. 55. 26+2H.38TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
17BALZANO MassimoM575-CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM62804. 14. 49+57.39ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2FERRAIUOLI FrancescoM613504. 15. 13+58.03ASD SIRINO BIKE
3SCOGNAMIGLIO GennaroM614004. 33. 52+1H.16TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
4ROCCO PatrizioM63404. 55. 12+1H.38CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
5PALMISANO AntonioM69205. 17. 39+2H.00NRG BIKE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM72705. 03. 07+1H.45CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
2SODANO GiovanniM74105. 26. 15+2H.09ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
3PETTI StefanoM790-CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

UNDER 23

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CASELLA FrancoUN403. 23. 32+06.22BIKEPRO FIRST CAR MTB TEAM
2SAITTA VincenzoUN1503. 28. 31+11.21ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
3SCIPIONE LorenzoUN703. 35. 20+18.10BIKEPRO FIRST CAR MTB TEAM
4NIGRO GabrieleUN1103. 50. 02+32.52A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5VECCHIONE TommasoUN1203. 57. 13+40.03ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6FORLENZA GennaroUN804. 20. 54+1H.03A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1TROPIANO PatriziaW21705. 14. 51+1H.57NRG BIKE