Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Granfondo delle Colline Moianesi

Moiano (BN) - 24 Marzo 2019

GSC Moiano


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM2201. 39. 45A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
2MATRISCIANO AntonioM42901. 43. 55+04.10ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3RUSSO PaoloM22501. 45. 30+05.45ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4ZANNI MirkoEL401. 45. 34+05.49ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
5MAROTTA FeliceM12301. 45. 34+05.49ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6PASCARELLA RobertoELMT2201. 49. 25+09.40ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
7BRIO ALBANO RaffaeleELMT11901. 49. 25+09.40ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
8GIANGREGORIO FeliceM126401. 50. 04+10.19ASD APICE TRE COLLI
9VALERIO GianlucaM315501. 52. 28+12.43FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
10PELLICCIONI DanieleUN1101. 52. 28+12.43CYCLING CAFÈ RACING TEAM
11SANTARSIERO FaustoM32701. 52. 29+12.44A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
12ARCIERO LuigiM27001. 53. 11+13.26A.S.D. BEST BIKE
13ESPOSITO MaurizioM26701. 53. 18+13.33ASD CICLO AMATORI CASERTA
14DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT2101. 53. 20+13.35ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
15VITALE GennaroM32601. 53. 27+13.42CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
16MEDAGLIA CarloM12401. 55. 04+15.19ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17D AMORA GabrieleM17601. 55. 22+15.37BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
18PACELLI MicheleM416401. 55. 38+15.53ROKKA BIKE
19IOVANELLA SandroM223301. 55. 47+16.02MTB CASERTA ASD
20RUSSO PasqualeM312201. 58. 35+18.50A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
21IOVINELLI GiuseppeM518701. 59. 46+20.01ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
22MINELLI RosarioM511001. 59. 48+20.03ASD PASSIONBIKE
23PASCARELLA VincenzoM59301. 59. 57+20.12CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
24CORIOLANO BonaventuraM28802. 00. 03+20.18BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
25AURIEMMA GiuseppeM46302. 00. 23+20.38ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
26MEROLA GaetanoM58402. 00. 26+20.41ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
27COZZOLINO LuigiM36002. 00. 28+20.43ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
28MINUTOLO SebastianoM415702. 00. 46+21.01TEAM AMORUSO
29VITO SimeoneELMT7102. 00. 52+21.07ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
30FUSCHILLO GiovanniM214902. 00. 53+21.08ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
31BILOTTI SimoneM119402. 01. 08+21.23MTBFAN
32DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM316302. 01. 09+21.24CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
33CESARANO GiuseppeEL602. 01. 09+21.24ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
34DI LUCCIO MassimilianoELMT14002. 01. 39+21.54A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
35ROMANO GianlucaM38002. 01. 51+22.06VISCIANO MTB
36NAPOLITANO SantoloM53002. 02. 44+22.59CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
37CASCONE GiuseppeM53102. 02. 47+23.02ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
38MACCARONE MarcoJMT1802. 03. 03+23.18BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
39D ORSI CristianM35602. 03. 11+23.26ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
40CIPRO AntonioM310602. 03. 11+23.26A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
41STELLATO VincenzoM27802. 03. 12+23.27ASD CICLO AMATORI CASERTA
42PARLATO VincenzoM315002. 03. 57+24.12ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
43VANACORE LuigiM315102. 04. 46+25.01ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
44MAURIELLO MicheleM113602. 04. 51+25.06FODER BIKE TEAM
45CERVONE GiovanniM35802. 04. 56+25.11ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
46SORBO FerdinandoM411802. 04. 58+25.13A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
47GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeM110902. 05. 06+25.21ASD PASSIONBIKE
48MARINO LucianoM17702. 05. 28+25.43MTB CASERTA ASD
49D AURIA LorenzoM516002. 05. 47+26.02MTBFAN
50SORBO PietroM512302. 06. 02+26.17A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
51DI NUZZO PasqualeM324602. 06. 06+26.21ROKKA BIKE
52COSTANZO BartolomeoM217402. 06. 08+26.23CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
53TORTORA PierreM17302. 06. 08+26.23ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
54GUADAGNO AndreaM317902. 06. 32+26.47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
55ALTOBELLI FilippoM416802. 06. 40+26.55TEAM AMORUSO
56MENNILLO PietroM54102. 07. 03+27.18G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
57RADESCA EmilioM63202. 07. 06+27.21ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
58NUNZIANTE VincenzoM63402. 07. 11+27.26ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM
59D AMBROSIO FerdinandoM515802. 07. 12+27.27CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
60MASINO GinoEL702. 07. 12+27.27ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
61VITIELLO EmanueleJU1602. 07. 54+28.09ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
62RUGGIERO RaffaeleM710402. 08. 09+28.24LA ROCCIA TEAM
63PASSACANTANDO LucaM410302. 09. 14+29.29FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
64MASCIA StefanoM212502. 09. 16+29.31ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
65DI LAURI GennaroM25402. 09. 37+29.52ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
66FRATIELLO SalvatoreM45702. 10. 45+31.00ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
67CIAMPA GerardoM424002. 10. 45+31.00ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
68FERRUCCI SimoneM118802. 10. 49+31.04ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI
69MANGO Mario LiberoM510002. 11. 49+32.04ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
70BABINO DomenicoJU1702. 12. 02+32.17ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
71VENUTI AngeloM112902. 12. 33+32.48A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
72PELLA EnricoM523002. 13. 58+34.13MTB CASERTA ASD
73ROCCO PatrizioM63302. 14. 22+34.37CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
74DE MASI MicheleM33802. 14. 34+34.49G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
75INGINO AntonioM423902. 14. 39+34.54ROKKA BIKE
76IANNICIELLO FilippoM48702. 14. 41+34.56SAN MASSIMO
77DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM113502. 15. 29+35.44FODER BIKE TEAM
78TASTO GaetanoM425102. 16. 03+36.18MTB CASERTA ASD
79LO REGIO MaurizioM525302. 16. 03+36.18ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM
80RAMPAZZO PasqualeM218202. 16. 27+36.42CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
81TRUCILLO GiuseppeM216202. 16. 27+36.42A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI
82FORLENZA RiccardoUN902. 17. 05+37.20VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
83GIAMMARINO PasqualeM211502. 17. 41+37.56MTBFAN
84MENNA CarmineM39202. 18. 10+38.25ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
85MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM56202. 18. 10+38.25CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
86ANGELETTI FeliceM417202. 18. 11+38.26CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
87CESARANO FrancescoJU1502. 18. 17+38.32ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
88BRUNO VincenzoM217302. 18. 23+38.38CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
89IMITAZIONE MicheleM217602. 18. 54+39.09CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
90SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT14802. 19. 02+39.17ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
91CECERE RaffaeleM313302. 19. 43+39.58FODER BIKE TEAM
92PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM73502. 19. 52+40.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
93BIANCO AngeloM312702. 20. 03+40.18A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
94IORIO DiegoM318102. 20. 06+40.21CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
95LASALVIA MicheleM213102. 20. 31+40.46ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
96PALUMBO FrancescoM213702. 20. 32+40.47FODER BIKE TEAM
97GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM414302. 21. 45+42.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
98SODANO GiovanniM76102. 21. 52+42.07ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
99CARTENI ArmandoM37902. 21. 52+42.07ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
100NUNZIATA DomenicoJU1402. 21. 54+42.09ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
101ROCCO FrancoM610702. 21. 54+42.09ASD PASSIONBIKE
102LANNI AntonioM610102. 21. 59+42.14ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
103FORTUNATO ErnestoM510802. 22. 01+42.16ASD PASSIONBIKE
104SOLLAZZO GiulioM315302. 22. 43+42.58ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
105PELUSO SimoneM512602. 23. 30+43.45MTB CASERTA ASD
106MASSARO PasqualeM33902. 23. 48+44.03G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
107DELBI MicheleM17502. 24. 34+44.49ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
108PALLADINO RaffaeleM312002. 24. 40+44.55MTB CASERTA ASD
109LANGELLOTTI PasqualeM121502. 25. 10+45.25TEAM LE IENE 2.0
110PELLA GiovanniM425602. 25. 10+45.25MTB CASERTA ASD
111IMPROTA SalvatoreM28902. 25. 11+45.26CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
112IZZO AlbanoM414502. 25. 11+45.26ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
113SASSONE VincenzoM59902. 26. 41+46.56ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
114NUZZO Pellegrino GiovanniM214702. 27. 06+47.21A.S.D. BEST BIKE
115SALIERNO VincenzoM26502. 27. 06+47.21ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
116SALIERNO AntonioM36402. 27. 07+47.22ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
117D ANIELLO NicolaM18502. 27. 08+47.23ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
118SPINELLI MarcoM113002. 27. 19+47.34A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
119MACCARONE DarioM518902. 27. 19+47.34BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
120SENATORE MicheleM39402. 27. 56+48.11ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
121DE LUCIA AntonioELMT13402. 28. 15+48.30FODER BIKE TEAM
122TOMEO TommasoM120802. 28. 38+48.53A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
123SODANO GiampieroM311702. 28. 55+49.10ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
124BELLOCCHIO VincenzoM312802. 28. 55+49.10MTB CASERTA ASD
125GUADAGNO AntonioM65902. 29. 29+49.44ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
126BEATRICE AntonioM219202. 30. 09+50.24G.S. GILARDI
127CASTORIO PaoloM513202. 31. 29+51.44FODER BIKE TEAM
128FERRARO GennaroELMT17102. 32. 05+52.20ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
129CHIARELLI DomenicoEL1202. 33. 09+53.24A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
130FRANZESE RobertoalfredoM48602. 33. 15+53.30ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
131MILANO AnielloM57402. 33. 18+53.33ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
132CHIOCCHIO AntonioM118402. 33. 35+53.50S. CICLISTICA VELODROMO MARCIANISE
133GUADAGNO MarioM218002. 34. 11+54.26CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
134BUONO LuigiM514202. 34. 23+54.38MTB CASERTA ASD
135VIGORITO FrancescoEL1002. 34. 45+55.00A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
136BARONE SalvatoreM419502. 35. 16+55.31CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
137GAUDIELLO GaetanoM316702. 36. 53+57.08ASD CICLI SERINO
138ILIACO LuigiM419302. 37. 40+57.55ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
139GAROFALO PasqualeM217502. 37. 49+58.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
140CUSANO FlorindoM411402. 37. 50+58.05MTB CASERTA ASD
141MILLO PasqualeM35102. 38. 04+58.19ASD TAE MBIKE PROGRESS
142MONTANINO FrancescoM49002. 38. 41+58.56CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
143TRONCONE LucianoM38102. 39. 06+59.21ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
144CASTALDO AntonioM110202. 39. 53+1H.00ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
145GRASSO AntoninoM114602. 40. 11+1H.00ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
146VELLA PiernicolaM216902. 40. 39+1H.00BIKEFORTORE
147TARALLO GiorgioM113902. 41. 08+1H.01A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
148MASTROIANNI PietroM35502. 41. 40+1H.01A.S.D. BEST BIKE
149LIETO AntonioM37202. 43. 08+1H.03VISCIANO MTB
150ALBANO LeoneM56802. 44. 45+1H.05ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
151DI LORENZO PasqualeM1102. 46. 05+1H.06ROKKA BIKE
152PANE RobertoM49102. 46. 24+1H.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
153MICCO CinziaW23702. 47. 29+1H.07G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
154SANTORO DomenicoM411602. 47. 29+1H.07MTB CASERTA ASD
155ESPOSITO GiovanniM119002. 48. 00+1H.08ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
156COLOMBAI EgistoM415402. 48. 11+1H.08ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
157AMELIA PietroM49802. 48. 50+1H.09ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
158BASILE AlessandroM218502. 49. 45+1H.10ROKKA BIKE
159DE MARCO SaverioM29702. 50. 21+1H.10ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
160CRISPINO FrancescoM414102. 51. 34+1H.11MTB CASERTA ASD
161DI MAURO MatteoM66902. 53. 51+1H.14ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
162TIROZZI VincenzoM419102. 53. 58+1H.14CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
163DI LORENZO MarziaW15202. 55. 38+1H.15TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
164BIZZARRO PasqualeELMT14402. 56. 30+1H.16ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
165ADORNO GiovanniM218302. 56. 56+1H.17ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
166MURAGLIA AlessandroM525202. 56. 59+1H.17MTB CASERTA ASD
167MINGIONE PasqualeM215602. 57. 13+1H.17S. CICLISTICA VELODROMO MARCIANISE
168SUPPA GiovanniM316103. 06. 17+1H.26A.S.D. BEST BIKE
169TRILLICOSO DanieleM317803. 14. 29+1H.34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
170MOSCHIANO FrancescoM217003. 14. 30+1H.34ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
171BOSCO MarioM39503. 14. 36+1H.34ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
172DE CRESCENZO Francesco UmbertoM110503. 20. 29+1H.40SAN MASSIMO
173BUZZO GianpieroM216603. 20. 34+1H.40MTB CASERTA ASD
174D ACUNTO EmanueleM73603. 21. 03+1H.41ASD PASSIONBIKE
175SIGNORE DavideM315203. 28. 45+1H.49MTB CASERTA ASD

ELITE

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1ZANNI MirkoEL401. 45. 34+05.49ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
2CESARANO GiuseppeEL602. 01. 09+21.24ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
3MASINO GinoEL702. 07. 12+27.27ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
4CHIARELLI DomenicoEL1202. 33. 09+53.24A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
5VIGORITO FrancescoEL1002. 34. 45+55.00A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PASCARELLA RobertoELMT2201. 49. 25+09.40ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
2BRIO ALBANO RaffaeleELMT11901. 49. 25+09.40ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT2101. 53. 20+13.35ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4VITO SimeoneELMT7102. 00. 52+21.07ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
5DI LUCCIO MassimilianoELMT14002. 01. 39+21.54A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
6SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT14802. 19. 02+39.17ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
7DE LUCIA AntonioELMT13402. 28. 15+48.30FODER BIKE TEAM
8FERRARO GennaroELMT17102. 32. 05+52.20ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
9BIZZARRO PasqualeELMT14402. 56. 30+1H.16ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MACCARONE MarcoJMT1802. 03. 03+23.18BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D

JUNIOR

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1VITIELLO EmanueleJU1602. 07. 54+28.09ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2BABINO DomenicoJU1702. 12. 02+32.17ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3CESARANO FrancescoJU1502. 18. 17+38.32ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
4NUNZIATA DomenicoJU1402. 21. 54+42.09ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MAROTTA FeliceM12301. 45. 34+05.49ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2GIANGREGORIO FeliceM126401. 50. 04+10.19ASD APICE TRE COLLI
3MEDAGLIA CarloM12401. 55. 04+15.19ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4D AMORA GabrieleM17601. 55. 22+15.37BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
5BILOTTI SimoneM119402. 01. 08+21.23MTBFAN
6MAURIELLO MicheleM113602. 04. 51+25.06FODER BIKE TEAM
7GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeM110902. 05. 06+25.21ASD PASSIONBIKE
8MARINO LucianoM17702. 05. 28+25.43MTB CASERTA ASD
9TORTORA PierreM17302. 06. 08+26.23ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
10FERRUCCI SimoneM118802. 10. 49+31.04ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI
11VENUTI AngeloM112902. 12. 33+32.48A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
12DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM113502. 15. 29+35.44FODER BIKE TEAM
13DELBI MicheleM17502. 24. 34+44.49ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
14LANGELLOTTI PasqualeM121502. 25. 10+45.25TEAM LE IENE 2.0
15D ANIELLO NicolaM18502. 27. 08+47.23ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
16SPINELLI MarcoM113002. 27. 19+47.34A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
17TOMEO TommasoM120802. 28. 38+48.53A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
18CHIOCCHIO AntonioM118402. 33. 35+53.50S. CICLISTICA VELODROMO MARCIANISE
19CASTALDO AntonioM110202. 39. 53+1H.00ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
20GRASSO AntoninoM114602. 40. 11+1H.00ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
21TARALLO GiorgioM113902. 41. 08+1H.01A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
22DI LORENZO PasqualeM1102. 46. 05+1H.06ROKKA BIKE
23ESPOSITO GiovanniM119002. 48. 00+1H.08ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
24DE CRESCENZO Francesco UmbertoM110503. 20. 29+1H.40SAN MASSIMO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM2201. 39. 45A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
2RUSSO PaoloM22501. 45. 30+05.45ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3ARCIERO LuigiM27001. 53. 11+13.26A.S.D. BEST BIKE
4ESPOSITO MaurizioM26701. 53. 18+13.33ASD CICLO AMATORI CASERTA
5IOVANELLA SandroM223301. 55. 47+16.02MTB CASERTA ASD
6CORIOLANO BonaventuraM28802. 00. 03+20.18BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
7FUSCHILLO GiovanniM214902. 00. 53+21.08ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8STELLATO VincenzoM27802. 03. 12+23.27ASD CICLO AMATORI CASERTA
9COSTANZO BartolomeoM217402. 06. 08+26.23CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
10MASCIA StefanoM212502. 09. 16+29.31ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
11DI LAURI GennaroM25402. 09. 37+29.52ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
12RAMPAZZO PasqualeM218202. 16. 27+36.42CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
13TRUCILLO GiuseppeM216202. 16. 27+36.42A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI
14GIAMMARINO PasqualeM211502. 17. 41+37.56MTBFAN
15BRUNO VincenzoM217302. 18. 23+38.38CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
16IMITAZIONE MicheleM217602. 18. 54+39.09CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
17LASALVIA MicheleM213102. 20. 31+40.46ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
18PALUMBO FrancescoM213702. 20. 32+40.47FODER BIKE TEAM
19IMPROTA SalvatoreM28902. 25. 11+45.26CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
20NUZZO Pellegrino GiovanniM214702. 27. 06+47.21A.S.D. BEST BIKE
21SALIERNO VincenzoM26502. 27. 06+47.21ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
22BEATRICE AntonioM219202. 30. 09+50.24G.S. GILARDI
23GUADAGNO MarioM218002. 34. 11+54.26CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
24GAROFALO PasqualeM217502. 37. 49+58.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
25VELLA PiernicolaM216902. 40. 39+1H.00BIKEFORTORE
26BASILE AlessandroM218502. 49. 45+1H.10ROKKA BIKE
27DE MARCO SaverioM29702. 50. 21+1H.10ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
28ADORNO GiovanniM218302. 56. 56+1H.17ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
29MINGIONE PasqualeM215602. 57. 13+1H.17S. CICLISTICA VELODROMO MARCIANISE
30MOSCHIANO FrancescoM217003. 14. 30+1H.34ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
31BUZZO GianpieroM216603. 20. 34+1H.40MTB CASERTA ASD

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1VALERIO GianlucaM315501. 52. 28+12.43FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
2SANTARSIERO FaustoM32701. 52. 29+12.44A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3VITALE GennaroM32601. 53. 27+13.42CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
4RUSSO PasqualeM312201. 58. 35+18.50A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
5COZZOLINO LuigiM36002. 00. 28+20.43ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
6DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM316302. 01. 09+21.24CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
7ROMANO GianlucaM38002. 01. 51+22.06VISCIANO MTB
8D ORSI CristianM35602. 03. 11+23.26ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9CIPRO AntonioM310602. 03. 11+23.26A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
10PARLATO VincenzoM315002. 03. 57+24.12ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11VANACORE LuigiM315102. 04. 46+25.01ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12CERVONE GiovanniM35802. 04. 56+25.11ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
13DI NUZZO PasqualeM324602. 06. 06+26.21ROKKA BIKE
14GUADAGNO AndreaM317902. 06. 32+26.47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
15DE MASI MicheleM33802. 14. 34+34.49G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
16MENNA CarmineM39202. 18. 10+38.25ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
17CECERE RaffaeleM313302. 19. 43+39.58FODER BIKE TEAM
18BIANCO AngeloM312702. 20. 03+40.18A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
19IORIO DiegoM318102. 20. 06+40.21CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
20CARTENI ArmandoM37902. 21. 52+42.07ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
21SOLLAZZO GiulioM315302. 22. 43+42.58ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
22MASSARO PasqualeM33902. 23. 48+44.03G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
23PALLADINO RaffaeleM312002. 24. 40+44.55MTB CASERTA ASD
24SALIERNO AntonioM36402. 27. 07+47.22ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
25SENATORE MicheleM39402. 27. 56+48.11ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
26SODANO GiampieroM311702. 28. 55+49.10ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
27BELLOCCHIO VincenzoM312802. 28. 55+49.10MTB CASERTA ASD
28GAUDIELLO GaetanoM316702. 36. 53+57.08ASD CICLI SERINO
29MILLO PasqualeM35102. 38. 04+58.19ASD TAE MBIKE PROGRESS
30TRONCONE LucianoM38102. 39. 06+59.21ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
31MASTROIANNI PietroM35502. 41. 40+1H.01A.S.D. BEST BIKE
32LIETO AntonioM37202. 43. 08+1H.03VISCIANO MTB
33SUPPA GiovanniM316103. 06. 17+1H.26A.S.D. BEST BIKE
34TRILLICOSO DanieleM317803. 14. 29+1H.34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
35BOSCO MarioM39503. 14. 36+1H.34ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
36SIGNORE DavideM315203. 28. 45+1H.49MTB CASERTA ASD

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MATRISCIANO AntonioM42901. 43. 55+04.10ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2PACELLI MicheleM416401. 55. 38+15.53ROKKA BIKE
3AURIEMMA GiuseppeM46302. 00. 23+20.38ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
4MINUTOLO SebastianoM415702. 00. 46+21.01TEAM AMORUSO
5SORBO FerdinandoM411802. 04. 58+25.13A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
6ALTOBELLI FilippoM416802. 06. 40+26.55TEAM AMORUSO
7PASSACANTANDO LucaM410302. 09. 14+29.29FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
8FRATIELLO SalvatoreM45702. 10. 45+31.00ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
9CIAMPA GerardoM424002. 10. 45+31.00ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
10INGINO AntonioM423902. 14. 39+34.54ROKKA BIKE
11IANNICIELLO FilippoM48702. 14. 41+34.56SAN MASSIMO
12TASTO GaetanoM425102. 16. 03+36.18MTB CASERTA ASD
13ANGELETTI FeliceM417202. 18. 11+38.26CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
14GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM414302. 21. 45+42.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
15PELLA GiovanniM425602. 25. 10+45.25MTB CASERTA ASD
16IZZO AlbanoM414502. 25. 11+45.26ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
17FRANZESE RobertoalfredoM48602. 33. 15+53.30ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
18BARONE SalvatoreM419502. 35. 16+55.31CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
19ILIACO LuigiM419302. 37. 40+57.55ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
20CUSANO FlorindoM411402. 37. 50+58.05MTB CASERTA ASD
21MONTANINO FrancescoM49002. 38. 41+58.56CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
22PANE RobertoM49102. 46. 24+1H.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
23SANTORO DomenicoM411602. 47. 29+1H.07MTB CASERTA ASD
24COLOMBAI EgistoM415402. 48. 11+1H.08ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
25AMELIA PietroM49802. 48. 50+1H.09ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
26CRISPINO FrancescoM414102. 51. 34+1H.11MTB CASERTA ASD
27TIROZZI VincenzoM419102. 53. 58+1H.14CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1IOVINELLI GiuseppeM518701. 59. 46+20.01ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2MINELLI RosarioM511001. 59. 48+20.03ASD PASSIONBIKE
3PASCARELLA VincenzoM59301. 59. 57+20.12CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
4MEROLA GaetanoM58402. 00. 26+20.41ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
5NAPOLITANO SantoloM53002. 02. 44+22.59CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
6CASCONE GiuseppeM53102. 02. 47+23.02ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7D AURIA LorenzoM516002. 05. 47+26.02MTBFAN
8SORBO PietroM512302. 06. 02+26.17A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
9MENNILLO PietroM54102. 07. 03+27.18G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
10D AMBROSIO FerdinandoM515802. 07. 12+27.27CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
11MANGO Mario LiberoM510002. 11. 49+32.04ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
12PELLA EnricoM523002. 13. 58+34.13MTB CASERTA ASD
13LO REGIO MaurizioM525302. 16. 03+36.18ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM
14MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM56202. 18. 10+38.25CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
15FORTUNATO ErnestoM510802. 22. 01+42.16ASD PASSIONBIKE
16PELUSO SimoneM512602. 23. 30+43.45MTB CASERTA ASD
17SASSONE VincenzoM59902. 26. 41+46.56ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
18MACCARONE DarioM518902. 27. 19+47.34BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
19CASTORIO PaoloM513202. 31. 29+51.44FODER BIKE TEAM
20MILANO AnielloM57402. 33. 18+53.33ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
21BUONO LuigiM514202. 34. 23+54.38MTB CASERTA ASD
22ALBANO LeoneM56802. 44. 45+1H.05ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
23MURAGLIA AlessandroM525202. 56. 59+1H.17MTB CASERTA ASD

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM63202. 07. 06+27.21ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2NUNZIANTE VincenzoM63402. 07. 11+27.26ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM
3ROCCO PatrizioM63302. 14. 22+34.37CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
4ROCCO FrancoM610702. 21. 54+42.09ASD PASSIONBIKE
5LANNI AntonioM610102. 21. 59+42.14ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
6GUADAGNO AntonioM65902. 29. 29+49.44ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
7DI MAURO MatteoM66902. 53. 51+1H.14ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB

MASTER 7

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1RUGGIERO RaffaeleM710402. 08. 09+28.24LA ROCCIA TEAM
2PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM73502. 19. 52+40.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
3SODANO GiovanniM76102. 21. 52+42.07ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
4D ACUNTO EmanueleM73603. 21. 03+1H.41ASD PASSIONBIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PELLICCIONI DanieleUN1101. 52. 28+12.43CYCLING CAFÈ RACING TEAM
2FORLENZA RiccardoUN902. 17. 05+37.20VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DI LORENZO MarziaW15202. 55. 38+1H.15TEAM BIKE MADDALONI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MICCO CinziaW23702. 47. 29+1H.07G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)

« precedente

XCO Pineta Tribucchi

successiva »

Visciano Bike Marathon