Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Mediofondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Granfondo Parco del Sele

Contursi Terme (SA) - 10 Marzo 2019

ASD Bike & Sport
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI BIASI Rosario GerardinoAL710101. 28. 31VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
2DI TULLIO ThomasAL702101. 29. 11+40TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
3PITEO LuigiAL701101. 31. 01+02.30G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
4RICCA SamueleAL709101. 32. 05+03.34VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
5SICURO AndreaAL704101. 34. 05+05.34SCUOLA CICLISMO VINCENZO NIBALI TUGLIESE
6SODANO DomenicoESC715101. 34. 07+05.36INDIVIDUALE
7RICCA RiccardoAL730101. 34. 10+05.39ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8AVITABILE GuidoAL705101. 36. 22+07.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9MENNA LuigiES711101. 37. 02+08.31ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
10GRIPPINO PaoloESC719101. 38. 58+10.27BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
11VANACORE PatrickAL706101. 40. 01+11.30ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12GIORDANO Nunziante PioES714101. 41. 22+12.51VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
13BIANCO GiuseppeAL700101. 46. 08+17.37ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
14COGLIANESE GiuseppeAL703101. 54. 46+26.15VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
15DIBATTISTA MicheleESC727101. 57. 07+28.36ASD TALENT BIKE
16PARLATO RaffaeleAL707101. 58. 00+29.29ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17LA RANA LucaESC718102. 00. 00+31.29ASD CILENTO MTB
18BATTIPEDE MarcoESC731102. 00. 36+32.05NESSUNO
19LAURIA CarmineES713102. 13. 22+44.51ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
20BIANCINI RemoESC733102. 37. 47+1H.09INDIVIDUALE
21PETRONE AgneseESC729102. 45. 35+1H.17ASD MAREMOTO
22GRISARI FrancoESC728102. 47. 18+1H.18ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI BIASI Rosario GerardinoAL710101. 28. 31VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
2DI TULLIO ThomasAL702101. 29. 11+40TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
3PITEO LuigiAL701101. 31. 01+02.30G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
4RICCA SamueleAL709101. 32. 05+03.34VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
5SICURO AndreaAL704101. 34. 05+05.34SCUOLA CICLISMO VINCENZO NIBALI TUGLIESE
6RICCA RiccardoAL730101. 34. 10+05.39ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7AVITABILE GuidoAL705101. 36. 22+07.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8VANACORE PatrickAL706101. 40. 01+11.30ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9BIANCO GiuseppeAL700101. 46. 08+17.37ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
10COGLIANESE GiuseppeAL703101. 54. 46+26.15VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
11PARLATO RaffaeleAL707101. 58. 00+29.29ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MENNA LuigiES711101. 37. 02+08.31ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2GIORDANO Nunziante PioES714101. 41. 22+12.51VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
3LAURIA CarmineES713102. 13. 22+44.51ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO

ESCURSIONISTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SODANO DomenicoESC715101. 34. 07+05.36INDIVIDUALE
2GRIPPINO PaoloESC719101. 38. 58+10.27BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
3DIBATTISTA MicheleESC727101. 57. 07+28.36ASD TALENT BIKE
4LA RANA LucaESC718102. 00. 00+31.29ASD CILENTO MTB
5BATTIPEDE MarcoESC731102. 00. 36+32.05NESSUNO
6BIANCINI RemoESC733102. 37. 47+1H.09INDIVIDUALE
7PETRONE AgneseESC729102. 45. 35+1H.17ASD MAREMOTO
8GRISARI FrancoESC728102. 47. 18+1H.18ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA

« precedente

2 XCO La Torre