Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Mediofondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Granfondo Parco del Sele

Contursi Terme (SA) - 10 Marzo 2019

ASD Bike & Sport
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FALBO Francesco GiuseppeM1577101. 40. 23GIGABIKE
2SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1514101. 41. 43+01.20ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
3D AMORA GabrieleM1505101. 43. 02+02.39BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
4SCANNIELLO GiuseppeM3578101. 44. 08+03.45LANDI SKATE SALERNO
5AQUINO FrancescoM1515101. 44. 38+04.15ASD SUPERBIKER
6SANTARSIERO MassimoM2521101. 44. 43+04.20ASD BIKER LUCANI
7CORIOLANO BonaventuraM2506101. 45. 44+05.21BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
8GUALTIERI RaffaeleM3528101. 46. 53+06.30ASD SUPERBIKER
9AQUINO GiuseppeM2522101. 48. 13+07.50ASD SUPERBIKER
10ROSARIO RizzoM3629101. 48. 29+08.06ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11SIMEONE VincenzoM2525101. 48. 36+08.13ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
12MINUTOLO SebastianoM4558101. 48. 43+08.20G.S. AMORUSO
13D ORSI CristianM3508101. 49. 33+09.10ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
14FERRANTE DanieleJU501101. 49. 37+09.14VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
15SAVIANO ArcangeloM3587101. 50. 50+10.27CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
16TORTORA PierreM1504101. 51. 01+10.38ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
17VOTO PasqualeM1575101. 51. 03+10.40ASD CICLOPICENTIA
18NIGRO LucaM3531101. 51. 12+10.49ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
19TRIMARCO FrancescoUN502101. 51. 19+10.56VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
20FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2523101. 51. 51+11.28ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
21CAFARO GianpieroM2517101. 53. 23+13.00ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
22GIAMMARINO PasqualeM2566101. 53. 25+13.02MTBFAN
23SOFIA Pietro MarcoM2637101. 53. 56+13.33SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
24MANCINA FrancescoM3526101. 54. 00+13.37ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
25GALLO DanieleM2581101. 54. 52+14.29GIGABIKE
26FRANCO DomenicoM4551101. 55. 56+15.33ASD CICLI SERINO
27FRANCO FabrizioM1548101. 56. 10+15.47NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
28VENUTI AngeloM1553101. 56. 20+15.57ASD CILENTO MTB
29MASCIA StefanoM2633101. 56. 20+15.57ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
30BALZANO UbaldoM2609101. 56. 54+16.31ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
31CAFARO BiagioM2656101. 57. 05+16.42ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
32SICURO SalvatoreM4533101. 57. 07+16.44SCUOLA CICLISMO VINCENZO NIBALI TUGLIESE
33GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM1583101. 57. 32+17.09CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
34PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6638101. 57. 32+17.09ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
35NASTRO LorenzoM4537101. 58. 19+17.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
36BIANCO AngeloM3554101. 58. 19+17.56ASD CILENTO MTB
37ALIQUO FabrizioM5552101. 58. 22+17.59ASD ROLLING BIKE
38NIGRO GiuseppeM6544101. 58. 29+18.06ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
39PIETANZA RaffaeleM4605101. 59. 10+18.47ASD SALIS BIKE
40ZERO RoccoM4555101. 59. 25+19.02ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
41LASALVIA MicheleM2550101. 59. 28+19.05ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
42BARBARULO AntimoM4567101. 59. 30+19.07ASD CICLISTICA PARETE
43SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT547102. 00. 12+19.49ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
44SCIGLIANO CorradoM3530102. 00. 53+20.30ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
45MALORGIO MaurizioM6543102. 01. 08+20.45SCUOLA CICLISMO VINCENZO NIBALI TUGLIESE
46SPINELLI MarcoM1627102. 02. 17+21.54ASD CILENTO MTB
47CAMPANA FrancescoELMT511102. 02. 29+22.06ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
48CERA ValerioELMT582102. 02. 29+22.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
49MEGA FabrizioM4630102. 02. 55+22.32SCUOLA CICLISMO VINCENZO NIBALI TUGLIESE
50PALADINI GianfrancescoM5626102. 03. 21+22.58MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
51PIETROPINTO Francesco GerardoM3622102. 04. 10+23.47ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
52MENNA CarmineM3507102. 04. 33+24.10ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
53NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3529102. 06. 40+26.17ASD MTB CASARANO
54TOMEO TommasoM1574102. 07. 41+27.18ASD CILENTO MTB
55DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3619102. 08. 06+27.43ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
56GUADAGNO AntonioM6510102. 08. 28+28.05ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
57PEPE RosarioM3527102. 08. 38+28.15ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
58IANNONE FeliceM2610102. 08. 46+28.23ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
59PASCHINO GiuseppeM4539102. 09. 21+28.58ASD GS POLLINO BIKE
60GALLO GiuseppeM2618102. 10. 14+29.51ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
61SCARFATO GiovanniM4538102. 10. 49+30.26ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
62BARRA FerdinandoM4598102. 10. 55+30.32CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
63VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM4509102. 11. 10+30.47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
64GRASSO AntoninoM1607102. 11. 24+31.01ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
65CAPOTORTO AlfonsoM4594102. 11. 46+31.23CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
66SAULLE ClaudioM5640102. 12. 07+31.44G.S. AMORUSO
67AFRATELLANZA LuigiM4568102. 14. 07+33.44ASD CICLISTICA PARETE
68GAUDIELLO GaetanoM3653102. 14. 17+33.54ASD CICLI SERINO
69TUFARO LeonardoM2524102. 14. 45+34.22ASD GS POLLINO BIKE
70COIRO FrancescoELMT625102. 15. 19+34.56ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
71BABBARO LucioM6572102. 15. 40+35.17ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
72DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4532102. 16. 11+35.48ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
73GIANNATTASIO FrancescoELMT559102. 18. 51+38.28ASD CICLOPICENTIA
74MARTONE PaoloM2635102. 19. 13+38.50GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
75IERVOLINO EnricoM3586102. 19. 39+39.16CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
76CAMPANA DomenicoM5556102. 19. 45+39.22ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
77PETRIZZO FrancescoM2519102. 20. 04+39.41ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
78MIGNONE SalvatoreM6602102. 20. 37+40.14CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
79ALFANO FabioM4623102. 20. 46+40.23ASD MAREMOTO
80CAPONIGRO MarcoM2617102. 21. 13+40.50ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
81BRACA CarloM5628102. 21. 14+40.51ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
82TERRIBILE DomenicoM1611102. 21. 23+41.00GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
83FRANCESCA MatteoELMT652102. 21. 45+41.22ASD CICLI SERINO
84CERCIELLO ClementeM4596102. 22. 38+42.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
85MIRABELLI AdolfoM4536102. 22. 47+42.24ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
86ARAGONA GiuseppeM1513102. 22. 47+42.24ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
87ARAGONA FrancescoM2520102. 22. 48+42.25ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
88PIANA MassimoM1621102. 24. 19+43.56ASD MAREMOTO
89VIOLA AntonioM5542102. 24. 32+44.09ASD GS POLLINO BIKE
90COSSA FabioM4604102. 24. 32+44.09ASD MTB CASARANO
91COLITTI ValentinoM1516102. 25. 05+44.42ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
92CORSANO FabioM1571102. 26. 25+46.02ASD EMISSION ZERO
93MINUTOLI AntonioM5570102. 26. 26+46.03ASD EMISSION ZERO
94MONFRECOLA AntonioM3631102. 26. 28+46.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
95PENNINO ErikaEWS512102. 27. 12+46.49ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
96ADORNO GiovanniM2654102. 27. 55+47.32ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
97ROBERTI VincenzoM6636102. 34. 37+54.14ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
98D URSO SalvatoreM4590102. 35. 13+54.50CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
99VOLPE AntonioM2565102. 36. 06+55.43MTBFAN
100AMENDOLA DavideM6634102. 36. 06+55.43GIGABITE
101SCHIAVO VincenzoM5655102. 36. 47+56.24ASD MTB CASERTA
102ARNIERI MicheleM4534102. 36. 52+56.29ASD SUPERBIKER
103CONTE GiulioM1651102. 37. 08+56.45ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
104ARRESO EmilioM4603102. 37. 37+57.14ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
105BARRA AngeloELMT620102. 38. 29+58.06ASD MAREMOTO
106GUZZO VincenzoM5541102. 40. 08+59.45ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
107DE NATALE FeliceM4615102. 40. 12+59.49GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
108MINAFRA MicheleM1612102. 42. 08+1H.01GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
109FERRERI VincenzoM4595102. 42. 42+1H.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
110TIROZZI VincenzoM4597102. 43. 06+1H.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
111LIGUORI TizianaW2546102. 43. 57+1H.03EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
112L ABATE Antonio GennaroM7557102. 44. 50+1H.04CHIALA CYCLING TEAM
113VELLITRI GiuseppeM7545102. 45. 12+1H.04ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
114RUTA ClaudioM4593102. 46. 08+1H.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
115PRISCO DiegoM3588102. 52. 01+1H.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
116DE CRESCENZO Francesco UmbertoM1549102. 54. 09+1H.13SAN MASSIMO
117ZUCCARO GiorgioM3614102. 54. 25+1H.14GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
118BALLARO Paolo BrunoM5569102. 55. 27+1H.15ASD TRAIL4US COSENZA BIKERS CLUB
119RINALDI GiuseppeM5601102. 58. 22+1H.17CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
120D ANGELO AlfredoM5600103. 00. 21+1H.19CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
121PITILLO GiuseppeM4540103. 06. 09+1H.25AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
122SIGNORE DavideM3563103. 07. 27+1H.27ASD MTB CASERTA
123PATRONE RaffaeleM4580103. 08. 15+1H.27ASD LACENO BIKE
124ROGATA MassimilianoM4579103. 08. 18+1H.27ASD LACENO BIKE
125SESSA LucaELMT560103. 08. 35+1H.28ASD CICLOPICENTIA
126ORLANDO CarmeloM7573103. 56. 34+2H.16ASD EMISSION ZERO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT547102. 00. 12+19.49ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2CAMPANA FrancescoELMT511102. 02. 29+22.06ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
3CERA ValerioELMT582102. 02. 29+22.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
4COIRO FrancescoELMT625102. 15. 19+34.56ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
5GIANNATTASIO FrancescoELMT559102. 18. 51+38.28ASD CICLOPICENTIA
6FRANCESCA MatteoELMT652102. 21. 45+41.22ASD CICLI SERINO
7BARRA AngeloELMT620102. 38. 29+58.06ASD MAREMOTO
8SESSA LucaELMT560103. 08. 35+1H.28ASD CICLOPICENTIA

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PENNINO ErikaEWS512102. 27. 12+46.49ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRANTE DanieleJU501101. 49. 37+09.14VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FALBO Francesco GiuseppeM1577101. 40. 23GIGABIKE
2SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1514101. 41. 43+01.20ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
3D AMORA GabrieleM1505101. 43. 02+02.39BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
4AQUINO FrancescoM1515101. 44. 38+04.15ASD SUPERBIKER
5TORTORA PierreM1504101. 51. 01+10.38ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
6VOTO PasqualeM1575101. 51. 03+10.40ASD CICLOPICENTIA
7FRANCO FabrizioM1548101. 56. 10+15.47NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
8VENUTI AngeloM1553101. 56. 20+15.57ASD CILENTO MTB
9GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM1583101. 57. 32+17.09CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
10SPINELLI MarcoM1627102. 02. 17+21.54ASD CILENTO MTB
11TOMEO TommasoM1574102. 07. 41+27.18ASD CILENTO MTB
12GRASSO AntoninoM1607102. 11. 24+31.01ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
13TERRIBILE DomenicoM1611102. 21. 23+41.00GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
14ARAGONA GiuseppeM1513102. 22. 47+42.24ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
15PIANA MassimoM1621102. 24. 19+43.56ASD MAREMOTO
16COLITTI ValentinoM1516102. 25. 05+44.42ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
17CORSANO FabioM1571102. 26. 25+46.02ASD EMISSION ZERO
18CONTE GiulioM1651102. 37. 08+56.45ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
19MINAFRA MicheleM1612102. 42. 08+1H.01GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
20DE CRESCENZO Francesco UmbertoM1549102. 54. 09+1H.13SAN MASSIMO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SANTARSIERO MassimoM2521101. 44. 43+04.20ASD BIKER LUCANI
2CORIOLANO BonaventuraM2506101. 45. 44+05.21BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
3AQUINO GiuseppeM2522101. 48. 13+07.50ASD SUPERBIKER
4SIMEONE VincenzoM2525101. 48. 36+08.13ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2523101. 51. 51+11.28ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6CAFARO GianpieroM2517101. 53. 23+13.00ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
7GIAMMARINO PasqualeM2566101. 53. 25+13.02MTBFAN
8SOFIA Pietro MarcoM2637101. 53. 56+13.33SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
9GALLO DanieleM2581101. 54. 52+14.29GIGABIKE
10MASCIA StefanoM2633101. 56. 20+15.57ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
11BALZANO UbaldoM2609101. 56. 54+16.31ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
12CAFARO BiagioM2656101. 57. 05+16.42ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
13LASALVIA MicheleM2550101. 59. 28+19.05ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
14IANNONE FeliceM2610102. 08. 46+28.23ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
15GALLO GiuseppeM2618102. 10. 14+29.51ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16TUFARO LeonardoM2524102. 14. 45+34.22ASD GS POLLINO BIKE
17MARTONE PaoloM2635102. 19. 13+38.50GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
18PETRIZZO FrancescoM2519102. 20. 04+39.41ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
19CAPONIGRO MarcoM2617102. 21. 13+40.50ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
20ARAGONA FrancescoM2520102. 22. 48+42.25ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
21ADORNO GiovanniM2654102. 27. 55+47.32ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
22VOLPE AntonioM2565102. 36. 06+55.43MTBFAN

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCANNIELLO GiuseppeM3578101. 44. 08+03.45LANDI SKATE SALERNO
2GUALTIERI RaffaeleM3528101. 46. 53+06.30ASD SUPERBIKER
3ROSARIO RizzoM3629101. 48. 29+08.06ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4D ORSI CristianM3508101. 49. 33+09.10ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5SAVIANO ArcangeloM3587101. 50. 50+10.27CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
6NIGRO LucaM3531101. 51. 12+10.49ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
7MANCINA FrancescoM3526101. 54. 00+13.37ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
8BIANCO AngeloM3554101. 58. 19+17.56ASD CILENTO MTB
9SCIGLIANO CorradoM3530102. 00. 53+20.30ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
10PIETROPINTO Francesco GerardoM3622102. 04. 10+23.47ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
11MENNA CarmineM3507102. 04. 33+24.10ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
12NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3529102. 06. 40+26.17ASD MTB CASARANO
13DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3619102. 08. 06+27.43ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
14PEPE RosarioM3527102. 08. 38+28.15ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
15GAUDIELLO GaetanoM3653102. 14. 17+33.54ASD CICLI SERINO
16IERVOLINO EnricoM3586102. 19. 39+39.16CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17MONFRECOLA AntonioM3631102. 26. 28+46.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
18PRISCO DiegoM3588102. 52. 01+1H.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
19ZUCCARO GiorgioM3614102. 54. 25+1H.14GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
20SIGNORE DavideM3563103. 07. 27+1H.27ASD MTB CASERTA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINUTOLO SebastianoM4558101. 48. 43+08.20G.S. AMORUSO
2FRANCO DomenicoM4551101. 55. 56+15.33ASD CICLI SERINO
3SICURO SalvatoreM4533101. 57. 07+16.44SCUOLA CICLISMO VINCENZO NIBALI TUGLIESE
4NASTRO LorenzoM4537101. 58. 19+17.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5PIETANZA RaffaeleM4605101. 59. 10+18.47ASD SALIS BIKE
6ZERO RoccoM4555101. 59. 25+19.02ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
7BARBARULO AntimoM4567101. 59. 30+19.07ASD CICLISTICA PARETE
8MEGA FabrizioM4630102. 02. 55+22.32SCUOLA CICLISMO VINCENZO NIBALI TUGLIESE
9PASCHINO GiuseppeM4539102. 09. 21+28.58ASD GS POLLINO BIKE
10SCARFATO GiovanniM4538102. 10. 49+30.26ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11BARRA FerdinandoM4598102. 10. 55+30.32CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
12VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM4509102. 11. 10+30.47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
13CAPOTORTO AlfonsoM4594102. 11. 46+31.23CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
14AFRATELLANZA LuigiM4568102. 14. 07+33.44ASD CICLISTICA PARETE
15DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4532102. 16. 11+35.48ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
16ALFANO FabioM4623102. 20. 46+40.23ASD MAREMOTO
17CERCIELLO ClementeM4596102. 22. 38+42.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
18MIRABELLI AdolfoM4536102. 22. 47+42.24ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
19COSSA FabioM4604102. 24. 32+44.09ASD MTB CASARANO
20D URSO SalvatoreM4590102. 35. 13+54.50CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21ARNIERI MicheleM4534102. 36. 52+56.29ASD SUPERBIKER
22ARRESO EmilioM4603102. 37. 37+57.14ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
23DE NATALE FeliceM4615102. 40. 12+59.49GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
24FERRERI VincenzoM4595102. 42. 42+1H.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
25TIROZZI VincenzoM4597102. 43. 06+1H.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
26RUTA ClaudioM4593102. 46. 08+1H.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
27PITILLO GiuseppeM4540103. 06. 09+1H.25AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
28PATRONE RaffaeleM4580103. 08. 15+1H.27ASD LACENO BIKE
29ROGATA MassimilianoM4579103. 08. 18+1H.27ASD LACENO BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALIQUO FabrizioM5552101. 58. 22+17.59ASD ROLLING BIKE
2PALADINI GianfrancescoM5626102. 03. 21+22.58MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
3SAULLE ClaudioM5640102. 12. 07+31.44G.S. AMORUSO
4CAMPANA DomenicoM5556102. 19. 45+39.22ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
5BRACA CarloM5628102. 21. 14+40.51ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
6VIOLA AntonioM5542102. 24. 32+44.09ASD GS POLLINO BIKE
7MINUTOLI AntonioM5570102. 26. 26+46.03ASD EMISSION ZERO
8SCHIAVO VincenzoM5655102. 36. 47+56.24ASD MTB CASERTA
9GUZZO VincenzoM5541102. 40. 08+59.45ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
10BALLARO Paolo BrunoM5569102. 55. 27+1H.15ASD TRAIL4US COSENZA BIKERS CLUB
11RINALDI GiuseppeM5601102. 58. 22+1H.17CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
12D ANGELO AlfredoM5600103. 00. 21+1H.19CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6638101. 57. 32+17.09ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2NIGRO GiuseppeM6544101. 58. 29+18.06ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
3MALORGIO MaurizioM6543102. 01. 08+20.45SCUOLA CICLISMO VINCENZO NIBALI TUGLIESE
4GUADAGNO AntonioM6510102. 08. 28+28.05ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
5BABBARO LucioM6572102. 15. 40+35.17ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
6MIGNONE SalvatoreM6602102. 20. 37+40.14CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
7ROBERTI VincenzoM6636102. 34. 37+54.14ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
8AMENDOLA DavideM6634102. 36. 06+55.43GIGABITE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1L ABATE Antonio GennaroM7557102. 44. 50+1H.04CHIALA CYCLING TEAM
2VELLITRI GiuseppeM7545102. 45. 12+1H.04ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
3ORLANDO CarmeloM7573103. 56. 34+2H.16ASD EMISSION ZERO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TRIMARCO FrancescoUN502101. 51. 19+10.56VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LIGUORI TizianaW2546102. 43. 57+1H.03EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO

« precedente

2░ XCO La Torre