Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Mediofondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Granfondo Parco del Sele

Contursi Terme (SA) - 10 Marzo 2019

ASD Bike & Sport
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COLONNA PaoloEL1101. 48. 17ASD CICLISPORT2000
2NIGRO ArmandoELMT138101. 53. 17+05.00CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
3RUSSO PaoloM270101. 54. 07+05.50ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4CARNEVALE ItaloM261101. 55. 55+07.38PAOLA BIKE TEAM
5ZANNI MirkoEL11101. 57. 05+08.48ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
6NIGRO GabrieleUN12101. 58. 30+10.13ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7MAROTTA FeliceM145101. 58. 31+10.14ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8MEDAGLIA CarloM154102. 01. 28+13.11ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM149102. 02. 55+14.38ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10MIGNOLI FrancescoELMT40102. 03. 25+15.08ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11PASTORE GiuseppeELMT26102. 04. 07+15.50BIKING TEAM CASSANO
12PRESUTTO AlfonsoM225102. 04. 35+16.18ABICI
13ASTERITI PietroM141102. 06. 14+17.57MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
14CALO GiuseppeM3353102. 06. 42+18.25ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
15DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT39102. 07. 40+19.23ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
16VECCHIONE TommasoUN4102. 08. 30+20.13ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
17AMENDOLA CarmineM272102. 08. 43+20.26ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18VITALE GennaroM388102. 09. 45+21.28CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
19MATRISCIANO AntonioM4103102. 10. 26+22.09ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
20SANTARSIERO FaustoM393102. 10. 52+22.35ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
21FORLENZA GennaroUN5102. 10. 59+22.42ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
22BLEVE AndreaM259102. 11. 53+23.36ASD TEAM AURISPA
23ESPOSITO MaurizioM268102. 12. 02+23.45TEAM CICLO CASERTA
24STRIANO AlfonsoM4267102. 12. 13+23.56PIT STOP RACING TEAM
25PARLATO VincenzoM3337102. 13. 01+24.44ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
26GAUDIO AlessandroM1139102. 13. 27+25.10ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
27FREDA RaffaeleM156102. 13. 33+25.16ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
28CAROSCIO VincenzoM1339102. 14. 30+26.13ASD BIKEFORTORE
29BIANCO VitantonioM148102. 14. 32+26.15CHIALA CYCLING TEAM
30PALAMA GiulioM2282102. 14. 59+26.42ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
31MARTINI GianfrancoM3328102. 15. 49+27.32CHIALA CYCLING TEAM
32NAPOLITANO SantoloM5124102. 15. 50+27.33CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
33AVERSA VincenzoM5120102. 17. 02+28.45ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
34DI FILIPPO GiovanniM274102. 17. 03+28.46ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
35VITO SimeoneELMT37102. 17. 04+28.47ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
36ARCIERO LuigiM265102. 18. 02+29.45ASD BEST BIKE
37DE SANTIS MatteoM4114102. 18. 03+29.46ASD MTB CASERTA
38CESARANO GiuseppeEL6102. 18. 06+29.49ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
39CASO FerdinandoM1264102. 18. 13+29.56PIT STOP RACING TEAM
40AURIEMMA GiuseppeM4109102. 18. 32+30.15ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
41PERINO AntonioM389102. 19. 07+30.50ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
42CASCONE GiuseppeM5122102. 19. 07+30.50ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
43LAINO GiuseppeM5121102. 19. 17+31.00AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
44MEROLA GaetanoM5127102. 19. 31+31.14ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
45LEOTTA SebastianoM4105102. 19. 32+31.15FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
46MINELLI RosarioM5271102. 19. 57+31.40ASD PASSIONBIKE
47DURAZZO BaldassarreM1335102. 20. 22+32.05ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
48VANACORE LuigiM3327102. 20. 50+32.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
49MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM4275102. 21. 09+32.52BICISCOUT RACING TEAM
50PASCARELLA VincenzoM5128102. 21. 16+32.59CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
51VITALE GirolamoM5284102. 21. 17+33.00ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
52SORBO FerdinandoM4270102. 21. 29+33.12ASD MONDO BICI 2013
53COZZOLINO LuigiM382102. 21. 29+33.12ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
54D AGROSA VincenzoM2309102. 21. 59+33.42ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
55PALCERA RocchinoM258102. 22. 30+34.13ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
56ROMANO GianlucaM392102. 22. 38+34.21ASD VISCIANO MTB
57SPADAFORA FabioM3326102. 22. 49+34.32ASD TRAIL4US COSENZA BIKERS CLUB
58VARALLA Mattia MariaJU14102. 23. 13+34.56ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
59LARDO EgidioM1311102. 23. 14+34.57ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
60GORRASIO Carmine PaoloM2368102. 23. 15+34.58ASD CILENTO MTB
61CASELLA Rocco FabioELMT366102. 23. 18+35.01BIKING TEAM CASSANO
62GUADAGNO AndreaM3313102. 23. 22+35.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
63DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM3317102. 23. 36+35.19CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
64LO REGIO MaurizioM5336102. 23. 43+35.26ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM
65CIFARELLI NicolaM5129102. 24. 04+35.47ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
66CAPONIGRO GerardoM3348102. 24. 21+36.04ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
67MENNILLO PietroM5372102. 24. 24+36.07G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
68GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM4100102. 24. 31+36.14MTBFAN
69MINELLI UmbertoM4104102. 25. 00+36.43EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
70MARIGLIANO BiagioM3369102. 25. 04+36.47ASD LOOSE DOGS
71MASINO GinoEL2102. 25. 10+36.53ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
72ROMEO AntonioM3310102. 25. 11+36.54ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
73PRINCI AngeloM4294102. 25. 33+37.16I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
74FERRARA DavideM263102. 25. 37+37.20ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
75SABATO AntonioELMT38102. 25. 40+37.23ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
76RADESCA EmilioM6130102. 25. 43+37.26ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
77GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeM1272102. 25. 55+37.38ASD PASSIONBIKE
78SORBO PietroM5283102. 26. 04+37.47ASD MONDO BICI 2013
79STROLLO FabioM378102. 26. 30+38.13ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
80RUBINO SabatoM395102. 26. 37+38.20ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
81MINISTRINI AndreaM380102. 26. 43+38.26ASD BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
82IANNICIELLO FilippoM4111102. 27. 31+39.14SAN MASSIMO
83RENNA GilbertoM5115102. 27. 36+39.19BIKEPIONEERS
84DE NUZZO LuiginoM379102. 28. 01+39.44ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
85DI LUCCIO MassimilianoELMT367102. 28. 55+40.38ASD CILENTO MTB
86CERVONE GiovanniM381102. 29. 07+40.50ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
87PALESE RaffaeleUN8102. 29. 14+40.57LOCO BIKERS
88NUNZIANTE VincenzoM6340102. 29. 23+41.06ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM
89D ALESSIO AntonioM2345102. 29. 26+41.09ASD BECYCLE COMPANY BELLIZZI
90FORLENZA RiccardoUN10102. 29. 33+41.16VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
91FILONI GianfrancoM260102. 30. 27+42.10BIKEPIONEERS
92RAMPAZZO PasqualeM2258102. 30. 46+42.29CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
93IORLANO FrancescoM2330102. 30. 47+42.30ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
94ROCCO PatrizioM6253102. 31. 25+43.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
95FRATIELLO SalvatoreM4108102. 31. 29+43.12ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
96PARADISO FrancescoJU374102. 32. 41+44.24TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
97IELPO AntonioM3332102. 32. 58+44.41ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
98DI MAURO Vito MassimilianoM3331102. 33. 09+44.52ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
99PALCERA MarcoM144102. 33. 16+44.59ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
100APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM5295102. 33. 16+44.59MTBFAN
101ROFRANO FrancescoM1346102. 33. 18+45.01ASD MAREMOTO
102BABINO DomenicoJU16102. 33. 41+45.24ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
103BRUNO PaoloELMT308102. 34. 12+45.55ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
104MANCINO VincenzoM155102. 34. 50+46.33ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
105PONZETTA LucaELMT269102. 34. 51+46.34ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
106ANGELETTI FeliceM4315102. 35. 38+47.21CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
107PELUSO SimoneM5287102. 36. 19+48.02ASD MTB CASERTA
108VITIELLO EmanueleJU17102. 37. 22+49.05ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
109CARUSIO SalvatoreM2296102. 38. 19+50.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
110PASTORE FrancescoM6141102. 38. 23+50.06BIKING TEAM CASSANO
111MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM5123102. 38. 24+50.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
112DE MARE FrancescoM147102. 38. 30+50.13ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
113SANTAGATA NicolaM1341102. 38. 38+50.21ASD BIKEFORTORE
114COZZUTO AntonioM2291102. 38. 46+50.29TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
115LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM262102. 39. 04+50.47ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
116MUSACCHIO DomenicoM257102. 39. 07+50.50ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
117CASTAGNO AndreaM3344102. 39. 12+50.55ASD CICLOPICENTIA
118MINERVINO LuciaW1136102. 39. 30+51.13SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
119ALIPERTI SalvatoreM377102. 40. 07+51.50CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
120DI DATO GiorgioM3281102. 41. 37+53.20TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
121CHIACCHIO CarmineM3261102. 41. 41+53.24CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
122INGROSSO MarcoM2286102. 41. 48+53.31ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
123CAPRIO NicolaM3256102. 42. 08+53.51CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
124CALONICO CarmeloM6347102. 42. 08+53.51GIGABIKE
125MONTANINO FrancescoM4112102. 42. 53+54.36CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
126PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM7134102. 42. 54+54.37CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
127SENATORE MicheleM384102. 43. 01+54.44ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
128COPPOLA PietroM1324102. 43. 27+55.10ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
129MAZZEO MassimilianoM5116102. 43. 30+55.13MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
130IORIO DiegoM376102. 43. 31+55.14CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
131ROCCO FrancoM6277102. 43. 38+55.21ASD PASSIONBIKE
132AMINTA CatelloM4323102. 44. 38+56.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
133NUNZIATA DomenicoJU19102. 44. 48+56.31ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
134MARINO GuidoM2325102. 45. 24+57.07ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
135CESARANO FrancescoJU18102. 45. 38+57.21ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
136MILANO AnielloM5126102. 45. 40+57.23ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
137SALIERNO VincenzoM267102. 45. 40+57.23ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
138BILOTTI SimoneM1289102. 46. 03+57.46MTBFAN
139ROMANO CarmeloM496102. 46. 05+57.48MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
140IANNARELLA CarmineM2365102. 46. 54+58.37ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
141FORTUNATO ErnestoM5274102. 47. 55+59.38ASD PASSIONBIKE
142D ANIELLO NicolaM152102. 47. 55+59.38ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
143GUADAGNO MarioM2320102. 48. 45+1H.00CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
144GIORDANO PierluigiM375102. 48. 54+1H.00ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
145MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT36102. 49. 56+1H.01ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
146SENATORE RobertoM2329102. 50. 04+1H.01ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
147CARTENI ArmandoM390102. 50. 57+1H.02ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
148BIASOLI GuidoM7133102. 51. 36+1H.03TEAM FERRARA BIKE
149SALIERNO AntonioM383102. 51. 48+1H.03ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
150DELBI MicheleM153102. 52. 38+1H.04ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
151NASTI AnielloM4292102. 52. 49+1H.04TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
152LIETO AntonioM387102. 53. 20+1H.05ASD VISCIANO MTB
153TENNERIELLO AndreaM3304102. 53. 21+1H.05ASD BEST BIKE
154ALLOCCA MicheleM3259102. 54. 12+1H.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
155SOLLAZZO GiulioM3285102. 54. 29+1H.06ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
156INTINI GiuseppeM4268102. 54. 38+1H.06ASD SPORTOGETHER
157PLAITANO AlessandroM264102. 54. 51+1H.06EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
158DI LIONE CarmineELMT35102. 55. 02+1H.06ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
159LANGELLOTTI PasqualeM1251102. 55. 13+1H.06TEAM LE IENE 2.0
160GENTILE VitoM4266102. 55. 29+1H.07ASD SPORTOGETHER
161MARRA GiovanniM3298102. 55. 47+1H.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
162DE MICCO RaffaeleM3260102. 55. 50+1H.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
163BARONE SalvatoreM4314102. 55. 55+1H.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
164GIANNELLA PaoloM3302102. 56. 17+1H.08TEAM LE IENE 2.0
165PICCIUTO GiovanniM7355102. 56. 26+1H.08ASD BIKEFORTORE
166PANE RobertoM4113102. 57. 40+1H.09CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
167CROCCO FilippoM6371102. 57. 49+1H.09G.S. AMORUSO
168VERNIERO VincenzoM473102. 59. 45+1H.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
169VELLA PiernicolaM2356103. 00. 09+1H.11ASD BIKEFORTORE
170URSO FlorianoM499103. 03. 02+1H.14ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
171CHIOCCHIO AntonioM1322103. 03. 41+1H.15S.CICLISTICA VELODROMO MARCIANISE A..S.D
172RINALDI PierinoM3273103. 03. 47+1H.15ASD PASSIONBIKE
173GAROFALO DavideM1278103. 03. 47+1H.15ASD PASSIONBIKE
174SCHIAVARELLI GiuseppeM5334103. 04. 56+1H.16ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
175TARALLO GiorgioM1279103. 05. 23+1H.17ASD CILENTO MTB
176CAVALLO RoccoM5118103. 06. 04+1H.17ASD TEAM AURISPA
177APICELLA FrancescoM5338103. 06. 20+1H.18ASD BIKEFORTORE
178NATOLI RaffaeleM3255103. 06. 21+1H.18CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
179MARZULLO BrunoM6363103. 08. 24+1H.20TEAM LE IENE
180DE MARINIS SergioM5140103. 08. 31+1H.20ASD TEAM AURISPA
181BALZANO MassimoM5117103. 08. 36+1H.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
182GAROFALO PasqualeM2297103. 09. 10+1H.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
183LE ROSE NataleM498103. 10. 26+1H.22ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
184SANFILIPPO LucaM4364103. 11. 09+1H.22ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
185COLOMBAI EgistoM4280103. 11. 46+1H.23ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
186DI ANNICELLA SalvatoreM1316103. 11. 53+1H.23CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
187SCHITO MaurizioM1265103. 12. 52+1H.24MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
188MEOLA GiuseppeM5288103. 15. 16+1H.26TEAM LE IENE 2.0
189DI MAURO MatteoM6132103. 16. 09+1H.27ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
190TRONCONE LucianoM386103. 21. 29+1H.33ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
191ALBANO LeoneM5370103. 23. 19+1H.35ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
192FRANZESE RobertoalfredoM4110103. 23. 20+1H.35ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
193POTESTIO Mauro LeonardoELMT301103. 24. 58+1H.36ASDILETTANTISTICA ROCCELLETTA BIKE
194PASCALE PaoloM3333103. 25. 15+1H.36TEAM LE IENE 2.0
195LAZZARI Maria RosariaW2137103. 25. 19+1H.37ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE DI LECCE
196MASINI PaoloM5305103. 25. 33+1H.37ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
197RAINO CristianM3263103. 25. 45+1H.37MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
198ESPOSITO CarmineM5254103. 28. 37+1H.40CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
199PERRI GiovanniM1303103. 29. 08+1H.40ASDILETTANTISTICA ROCCELLETTA BIKE
200BOSCO MarioM391103. 55. 44+2H.07ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
201BILOTTI AmedeoM5307104. 01. 30+2H.13ASD CILENTO MTB
202D ACUNTO EmanueleM7343104. 02. 46+2H.14ASD PASSION BIKE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COLONNA PaoloEL1101. 48. 17ASD CICLISPORT2000
2ZANNI MirkoEL11101. 57. 05+08.48ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
3CESARANO GiuseppeEL6102. 18. 06+29.49ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
4MASINO GinoEL2102. 25. 10+36.53ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NIGRO ArmandoELMT138101. 53. 17+05.00CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
2MIGNOLI FrancescoELMT40102. 03. 25+15.08ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3PASTORE GiuseppeELMT26102. 04. 07+15.50BIKING TEAM CASSANO
4DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT39102. 07. 40+19.23ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
5VITO SimeoneELMT37102. 17. 04+28.47ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
6CASELLA Rocco FabioELMT366102. 23. 18+35.01BIKING TEAM CASSANO
7SABATO AntonioELMT38102. 25. 40+37.23ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8DI LUCCIO MassimilianoELMT367102. 28. 55+40.38ASD CILENTO MTB
9BRUNO PaoloELMT308102. 34. 12+45.55ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
10PONZETTA LucaELMT269102. 34. 51+46.34ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
11MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT36102. 49. 56+1H.01ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
12DI LIONE CarmineELMT35102. 55. 02+1H.06ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
13POTESTIO Mauro LeonardoELMT301103. 24. 58+1H.36ASDILETTANTISTICA ROCCELLETTA BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VARALLA Mattia MariaJU14102. 23. 13+34.56ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2PARADISO FrancescoJU374102. 32. 41+44.24TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
3BABINO DomenicoJU16102. 33. 41+45.24ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
4VITIELLO EmanueleJU17102. 37. 22+49.05ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
5NUNZIATA DomenicoJU19102. 44. 48+56.31ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6CESARANO FrancescoJU18102. 45. 38+57.21ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MAROTTA FeliceM145101. 58. 31+10.14ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2MEDAGLIA CarloM154102. 01. 28+13.11ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM149102. 02. 55+14.38ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4ASTERITI PietroM141102. 06. 14+17.57MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
5GAUDIO AlessandroM1139102. 13. 27+25.10ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6FREDA RaffaeleM156102. 13. 33+25.16ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7CAROSCIO VincenzoM1339102. 14. 30+26.13ASD BIKEFORTORE
8BIANCO VitantonioM148102. 14. 32+26.15CHIALA CYCLING TEAM
9CASO FerdinandoM1264102. 18. 13+29.56PIT STOP RACING TEAM
10DURAZZO BaldassarreM1335102. 20. 22+32.05ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11LARDO EgidioM1311102. 23. 14+34.57ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
12GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeM1272102. 25. 55+37.38ASD PASSIONBIKE
13PALCERA MarcoM144102. 33. 16+44.59ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
14ROFRANO FrancescoM1346102. 33. 18+45.01ASD MAREMOTO
15MANCINO VincenzoM155102. 34. 50+46.33ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16DE MARE FrancescoM147102. 38. 30+50.13ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
17SANTAGATA NicolaM1341102. 38. 38+50.21ASD BIKEFORTORE
18COPPOLA PietroM1324102. 43. 27+55.10ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
19BILOTTI SimoneM1289102. 46. 03+57.46MTBFAN
20D ANIELLO NicolaM152102. 47. 55+59.38ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
21DELBI MicheleM153102. 52. 38+1H.04ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
22LANGELLOTTI PasqualeM1251102. 55. 13+1H.06TEAM LE IENE 2.0
23CHIOCCHIO AntonioM1322103. 03. 41+1H.15S.CICLISTICA VELODROMO MARCIANISE A..S.D
24GAROFALO DavideM1278103. 03. 47+1H.15ASD PASSIONBIKE
25TARALLO GiorgioM1279103. 05. 23+1H.17ASD CILENTO MTB
26DI ANNICELLA SalvatoreM1316103. 11. 53+1H.23CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
27SCHITO MaurizioM1265103. 12. 52+1H.24MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
28PERRI GiovanniM1303103. 29. 08+1H.40ASDILETTANTISTICA ROCCELLETTA BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloM270101. 54. 07+05.50ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2CARNEVALE ItaloM261101. 55. 55+07.38PAOLA BIKE TEAM
3PRESUTTO AlfonsoM225102. 04. 35+16.18ABICI
4AMENDOLA CarmineM272102. 08. 43+20.26ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5BLEVE AndreaM259102. 11. 53+23.36ASD TEAM AURISPA
6ESPOSITO MaurizioM268102. 12. 02+23.45TEAM CICLO CASERTA
7PALAMA GiulioM2282102. 14. 59+26.42ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
8DI FILIPPO GiovanniM274102. 17. 03+28.46ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9ARCIERO LuigiM265102. 18. 02+29.45ASD BEST BIKE
10D AGROSA VincenzoM2309102. 21. 59+33.42ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
11PALCERA RocchinoM258102. 22. 30+34.13ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
12GORRASIO Carmine PaoloM2368102. 23. 15+34.58ASD CILENTO MTB
13FERRARA DavideM263102. 25. 37+37.20ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
14D ALESSIO AntonioM2345102. 29. 26+41.09ASD BECYCLE COMPANY BELLIZZI
15FILONI GianfrancoM260102. 30. 27+42.10BIKEPIONEERS
16RAMPAZZO PasqualeM2258102. 30. 46+42.29CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17IORLANO FrancescoM2330102. 30. 47+42.30ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
18CARUSIO SalvatoreM2296102. 38. 19+50.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
19COZZUTO AntonioM2291102. 38. 46+50.29TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
20LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM262102. 39. 04+50.47ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
21MUSACCHIO DomenicoM257102. 39. 07+50.50ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
22INGROSSO MarcoM2286102. 41. 48+53.31ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
23MARINO GuidoM2325102. 45. 24+57.07ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
24SALIERNO VincenzoM267102. 45. 40+57.23ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
25IANNARELLA CarmineM2365102. 46. 54+58.37ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
26GUADAGNO MarioM2320102. 48. 45+1H.00CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
27SENATORE RobertoM2329102. 50. 04+1H.01ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
28PLAITANO AlessandroM264102. 54. 51+1H.06EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
29VELLA PiernicolaM2356103. 00. 09+1H.11ASD BIKEFORTORE
30GAROFALO PasqualeM2297103. 09. 10+1H.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALO GiuseppeM3353102. 06. 42+18.25ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2VITALE GennaroM388102. 09. 45+21.28CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
3SANTARSIERO FaustoM393102. 10. 52+22.35ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4PARLATO VincenzoM3337102. 13. 01+24.44ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5MARTINI GianfrancoM3328102. 15. 49+27.32CHIALA CYCLING TEAM
6PERINO AntonioM389102. 19. 07+30.50ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7VANACORE LuigiM3327102. 20. 50+32.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8COZZOLINO LuigiM382102. 21. 29+33.12ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
9ROMANO GianlucaM392102. 22. 38+34.21ASD VISCIANO MTB
10SPADAFORA FabioM3326102. 22. 49+34.32ASD TRAIL4US COSENZA BIKERS CLUB
11GUADAGNO AndreaM3313102. 23. 22+35.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
12DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM3317102. 23. 36+35.19CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
13CAPONIGRO GerardoM3348102. 24. 21+36.04ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
14MARIGLIANO BiagioM3369102. 25. 04+36.47ASD LOOSE DOGS
15ROMEO AntonioM3310102. 25. 11+36.54ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
16STROLLO FabioM378102. 26. 30+38.13ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
17RUBINO SabatoM395102. 26. 37+38.20ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18MINISTRINI AndreaM380102. 26. 43+38.26ASD BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
19DE NUZZO LuiginoM379102. 28. 01+39.44ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
20CERVONE GiovanniM381102. 29. 07+40.50ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
21IELPO AntonioM3332102. 32. 58+44.41ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
22DI MAURO Vito MassimilianoM3331102. 33. 09+44.52ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
23CASTAGNO AndreaM3344102. 39. 12+50.55ASD CICLOPICENTIA
24ALIPERTI SalvatoreM377102. 40. 07+51.50CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
25DI DATO GiorgioM3281102. 41. 37+53.20TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
26CHIACCHIO CarmineM3261102. 41. 41+53.24CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
27CAPRIO NicolaM3256102. 42. 08+53.51CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
28SENATORE MicheleM384102. 43. 01+54.44ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
29IORIO DiegoM376102. 43. 31+55.14CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
30GIORDANO PierluigiM375102. 48. 54+1H.00ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
31CARTENI ArmandoM390102. 50. 57+1H.02ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
32SALIERNO AntonioM383102. 51. 48+1H.03ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
33LIETO AntonioM387102. 53. 20+1H.05ASD VISCIANO MTB
34TENNERIELLO AndreaM3304102. 53. 21+1H.05ASD BEST BIKE
35ALLOCCA MicheleM3259102. 54. 12+1H.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
36SOLLAZZO GiulioM3285102. 54. 29+1H.06ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
37MARRA GiovanniM3298102. 55. 47+1H.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
38DE MICCO RaffaeleM3260102. 55. 50+1H.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
39GIANNELLA PaoloM3302102. 56. 17+1H.08TEAM LE IENE 2.0
40RINALDI PierinoM3273103. 03. 47+1H.15ASD PASSIONBIKE
41NATOLI RaffaeleM3255103. 06. 21+1H.18CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
42TRONCONE LucianoM386103. 21. 29+1H.33ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
43PASCALE PaoloM3333103. 25. 15+1H.36TEAM LE IENE 2.0
44RAINO CristianM3263103. 25. 45+1H.37MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
45BOSCO MarioM391103. 55. 44+2H.07ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATRISCIANO AntonioM4103102. 10. 26+22.09ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2STRIANO AlfonsoM4267102. 12. 13+23.56PIT STOP RACING TEAM
3DE SANTIS MatteoM4114102. 18. 03+29.46ASD MTB CASERTA
4AURIEMMA GiuseppeM4109102. 18. 32+30.15ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
5LEOTTA SebastianoM4105102. 19. 32+31.15FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
6MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM4275102. 21. 09+32.52BICISCOUT RACING TEAM
7SORBO FerdinandoM4270102. 21. 29+33.12ASD MONDO BICI 2013
8GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM4100102. 24. 31+36.14MTBFAN
9MINELLI UmbertoM4104102. 25. 00+36.43EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
10PRINCI AngeloM4294102. 25. 33+37.16I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
11IANNICIELLO FilippoM4111102. 27. 31+39.14SAN MASSIMO
12FRATIELLO SalvatoreM4108102. 31. 29+43.12ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
13ANGELETTI FeliceM4315102. 35. 38+47.21CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
14MONTANINO FrancescoM4112102. 42. 53+54.36CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
15AMINTA CatelloM4323102. 44. 38+56.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
16ROMANO CarmeloM496102. 46. 05+57.48MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
17NASTI AnielloM4292102. 52. 49+1H.04TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
18INTINI GiuseppeM4268102. 54. 38+1H.06ASD SPORTOGETHER
19GENTILE VitoM4266102. 55. 29+1H.07ASD SPORTOGETHER
20BARONE SalvatoreM4314102. 55. 55+1H.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21PANE RobertoM4113102. 57. 40+1H.09CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
22VERNIERO VincenzoM473102. 59. 45+1H.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
23URSO FlorianoM499103. 03. 02+1H.14ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
24LE ROSE NataleM498103. 10. 26+1H.22ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
25SANFILIPPO LucaM4364103. 11. 09+1H.22ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
26COLOMBAI EgistoM4280103. 11. 46+1H.23ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
27FRANZESE RobertoalfredoM4110103. 23. 20+1H.35ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NAPOLITANO SantoloM5124102. 15. 50+27.33CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
2AVERSA VincenzoM5120102. 17. 02+28.45ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
3CASCONE GiuseppeM5122102. 19. 07+30.50ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4LAINO GiuseppeM5121102. 19. 17+31.00AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
5MEROLA GaetanoM5127102. 19. 31+31.14ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
6MINELLI RosarioM5271102. 19. 57+31.40ASD PASSIONBIKE
7PASCARELLA VincenzoM5128102. 21. 16+32.59CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
8VITALE GirolamoM5284102. 21. 17+33.00ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
9LO REGIO MaurizioM5336102. 23. 43+35.26ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM
10CIFARELLI NicolaM5129102. 24. 04+35.47ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
11MENNILLO PietroM5372102. 24. 24+36.07G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
12SORBO PietroM5283102. 26. 04+37.47ASD MONDO BICI 2013
13RENNA GilbertoM5115102. 27. 36+39.19BIKEPIONEERS
14APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM5295102. 33. 16+44.59MTBFAN
15PELUSO SimoneM5287102. 36. 19+48.02ASD MTB CASERTA
16MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM5123102. 38. 24+50.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17MAZZEO MassimilianoM5116102. 43. 30+55.13MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
18MILANO AnielloM5126102. 45. 40+57.23ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
19FORTUNATO ErnestoM5274102. 47. 55+59.38ASD PASSIONBIKE
20SCHIAVARELLI GiuseppeM5334103. 04. 56+1H.16ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
21CAVALLO RoccoM5118103. 06. 04+1H.17ASD TEAM AURISPA
22APICELLA FrancescoM5338103. 06. 20+1H.18ASD BIKEFORTORE
23DE MARINIS SergioM5140103. 08. 31+1H.20ASD TEAM AURISPA
24BALZANO MassimoM5117103. 08. 36+1H.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
25MEOLA GiuseppeM5288103. 15. 16+1H.26TEAM LE IENE 2.0
26ALBANO LeoneM5370103. 23. 19+1H.35ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
27MASINI PaoloM5305103. 25. 33+1H.37ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
28ESPOSITO CarmineM5254103. 28. 37+1H.40CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
29BILOTTI AmedeoM5307104. 01. 30+2H.13ASD CILENTO MTB

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM6130102. 25. 43+37.26ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2NUNZIANTE VincenzoM6340102. 29. 23+41.06ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM
3ROCCO PatrizioM6253102. 31. 25+43.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
4PASTORE FrancescoM6141102. 38. 23+50.06BIKING TEAM CASSANO
5CALONICO CarmeloM6347102. 42. 08+53.51GIGABIKE
6ROCCO FrancoM6277102. 43. 38+55.21ASD PASSIONBIKE
7CROCCO FilippoM6371102. 57. 49+1H.09G.S. AMORUSO
8MARZULLO BrunoM6363103. 08. 24+1H.20TEAM LE IENE
9DI MAURO MatteoM6132103. 16. 09+1H.27ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM7134102. 42. 54+54.37CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
2BIASOLI GuidoM7133102. 51. 36+1H.03TEAM FERRARA BIKE
3PICCIUTO GiovanniM7355102. 56. 26+1H.08ASD BIKEFORTORE
4D ACUNTO EmanueleM7343104. 02. 46+2H.14ASD PASSION BIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NIGRO GabrieleUN12101. 58. 30+10.13ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2VECCHIONE TommasoUN4102. 08. 30+20.13ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3FORLENZA GennaroUN5102. 10. 59+22.42ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4PALESE RaffaeleUN8102. 29. 14+40.57LOCO BIKERS
5FORLENZA RiccardoUN10102. 29. 33+41.16VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINERVINO LuciaW1136102. 39. 30+51.13SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAZZARI Maria RosariaW2137103. 25. 19+1H.37ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE DI LECCE

« precedente

2 XCO La Torre