2 XCO La Torre

Palazzolo Acreide (SR) - 3 Marzo 2019

ASD Nonsolobike
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SCIRICA GiuseppeEL3701. 17. 48FINESTRELLE BIKERS

 

Elite Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FAZIO GiovanniELMT41701. 15. 58A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
2CASCHETTO GiuseppeELMT51701. 17. 15A.S.D. MTB NOTO
3MELI GioacchinoELMT42701. 17. 55BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
4BOMBACI GiuseppeELMT45701. 19. 30TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
5VALENTI AntonyELMT46701. 20. 56A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
6ZAGO PieroELMT52601. 12. 03ASD CICLO SPORT
7BATTAGLIA GiuseppeELMT54601. 12. 51TEAM BIKE NOTO
8VIOLANTE DaniloELMT48501. 10. 55IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
9LAPEDOTA ErikELMT50501. 15. 01ASD FREERIDE AUGUSTA
10POIDOMANI MirkoELMT53501. 19. 13BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM

 

Junior Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SPARACIO LeolucaJMT38601. 17. 19ASD GS MEDITERRANEO
2MULE GiovanniJMT39601. 22. 48ASD GS MEDITERRANEO
3SCIANNI GiovanniJMT40501. 12. 35ASD GS MEDITERRANEO

 

Junior

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DI STEFANO DavideJU12701. 09. 49BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
2LO MONACO SalvatoreJU22701. 13. 00TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
3SPICA EmanueleJU28701. 14. 27TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
4RICCA SalvatoreJU24701. 16. 21RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
5AMELLA MatteoJU17701. 16. 21RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
6VIOLANTE SimoneJU18701. 19. 12IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
7FICARA GianlucaJU19701. 19. 37TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
8DI PRIMA MauroJU13701. 19. 58FINESTRELLE BIKERS
9VENTURA Simone AntonioJU16601. 10. 00SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
10SABELLA GiuseppeJU26601. 14. 35RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
11MARANO AndreaJU23601. 14. 58FORNO PIOPPI - TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE
12GUARDINO CalogeroJU33601. 15. 35RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
13DI MAIO GianlucaJU27601. 16. 05FINESTRELLE BIKERS
14CANNAVO RiccardoJU31601. 18. 26BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
15MARTORANA GabrieleJU34501. 09. 54BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
16LEONE PaoloJU35501. 11. 40A.S.D. MTB NOTO
17ROTONDO LorenzoJU32501. 14. 44IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
18GENNARO GiovanniJU30501. 16. 54BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
19DINI RobertoJU37501. 21. 42TEAM JONICA MEGAMO

 

Master 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MAGRI DomenicoM155701. 17. 38A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
2DI PASQUALE CarmeloM156701. 17. 38FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
3RANDAZZO EmanueleM158701. 19. 58A.S.D. MTB NOTO
4CATALANO GiuseppeM159701. 21. 24A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
5ANSALDI SalvatoreM162601. 10. 40BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
6D AMICO GianlucaM161601. 10. 57A.S.D. MTB NOTO
7PINTAUDI AlessandroM163601. 12. 00ASD GS MEDITERRANEO
8BUSACCA MarcoM166601. 13. 30A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
9CASCHETTO DavideM167501. 16. 42BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
10FREDDURA GiuseppeM165501. 16. 44IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO

 

Master 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GAROFALO VincenzoM273701. 17. 09A.S.D. MTB NOTO
2MOTTA MarcoM276701. 18. 47A.S.D. MTB NOTO
3DI STEFANO GiuseppeM293701. 20. 12A.S.D. MTB NOTO
4CAMILLIERI GiovanniM278601. 10. 12BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
5MEZZASALMA GianmarcoM271601. 10. 40BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
6SANFILIPPO FrancescoM284601. 21. 38A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
7VECCHIOTTI GiuseppeM285501. 11. 03NONSOLOBIKE
8ANDOLINA SalvatoreM283501. 12. 07A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
9FRANCO GianlucaM280501. 13. 17S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
10LONGHITANO GiancarloM291501. 14. 17A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
11OCCHIPINTI GianlucaM287501. 23. 28IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO

 

Master 3

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MIGLIORE GiuseppeM397701. 19. 49A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
2LITTERI LucaM3102601. 10. 54A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
3MULE DomenicoM394601. 11. 04IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
4CALI GiampieroM399601. 11. 05A.S.D. MTB NOTO
5GRECO SalvatoreM396601. 12. 11TEAM SIRACUSANI
6ROSA CorradoM398601. 17. 15NONSOLOBIKE
7BONOMO CorradoM3100601. 17. 45A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
8PAPPALARDO SalvoM3105601. 18. 54A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
9CARUSO CorradoM3106601. 20. 37TEAM SIRACUSANI
10TRIPOLI PietroM3103501. 10. 57S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
11SEMINARA GiuseppeM3109501. 12. 36ASDC MOUNTAIN BIKE GANGI
12LO FARO AndreaM3108501. 18. 45ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE

 

Under 23

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1VIRGA AndreaUN2701. 14. 12TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
2MARCHICA DarioUN4701. 20. 55RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
3ACQUAVIVA SalvatoreUN8601. 12. 09NONSOLOBIKE

 


« precedente

1 XC Rocca di Buticari

successiva »

Granfondo Parco del Sele