2 XCO La Torre

Palazzolo Acreide (SR) - 3 Marzo 2019

ASD Nonsolobike
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Donne Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1TRUPIA ValeriaDE161400. 56. 10TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
2DI ROSA CelestinaDE156401. 00. 43NONSOLOBIKE

 

Donne Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GULINO Chiara GiulianaEWS165401. 11. 52ASD CICLO SPORT
2CARUSO GiorgiaEWS163300. 54. 56IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
3BUTEAN Lucica NataliaEWS164301. 09. 32MTB GANGI

 

JWS

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CUGNO ErikaJWS162101. 06. 29NONSOLOBIKE

 

Master 4

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MONTELEONE GianfrancoM4111500. 54. 20TEAM SIRACUSANI
2SPAMPINATO AlessandroM4115500. 55. 42FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
3CARNEMOLLA EmanueleM4120500. 58. 44A.S.D. MTB NOTO
4ACCETTA CarmeloM4113500. 58. 47BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
5TERRANOVA SebastianoM4112501. 00. 00A.S.D. MTB NOTO
6DESE MaurizioM4124501. 00. 17REVOLUTION BIKE
7LONGO MassimoM4114501. 00. 31A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
8IURATO OrazioM4146501. 03. 15ASD RUOTA LIBERA ACATE
9FEDE PaoloM4118501. 04. 18A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
10PREVITERA SebastianoM4116501. 04. 25A.S.D. BIKE 1275
11GUASTELLA MarcelloM4117501. 07. 20ASD GS MEDITERRANEO
12BRULLO SebastianoM4122400. 56. 44A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
13PRICONI PieroM4125400. 57. 12A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
14FOSSI SebastianoM4127400. 57. 47A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
15ATRIA StefanoM4121400. 59. 22MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
16ZUCCARELLO SebastianoM4119401. 00. 53A.S.D. MTB NOTO

 

Master 5

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DISTEFANO GiorgioM5128500. 58. 55BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
2MANNO BaldassareM5129501. 00. 41FINESTRELLE BIKERS
3DI DIO FilippoM5131501. 03. 00SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
4GIUFFRIDA RobertoM5135501. 03. 01PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR
5DELL ALBANI GiovanniM5137501. 04. 02NONSOLOBIKE
6NICOLOSI AntoninoM5139501. 04. 03A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
7CORPACI ClaudioM5130501. 05. 55IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
8SIRNA VincenzoM5133400. 54. 23A.S.D. BIKE 1275
9GUARINO GiovanniM5132400. 56. 16NONSOLOBIKE
10MONTINERI SalvatoreM5134400. 58. 04A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
11GIARDINA SalvatoreM5136400. 58. 57SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
12CAPPUCCIO CorradoM5138300. 54. 55IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO

 

Master 6

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1NOCE GiovanniM6142501. 01. 49SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
2ZAPPALA GiovanniM6145501. 04. 24A.S.D. BIKE 1275
3GIARAMITA AndreaM6140400. 54. 27FINESTRELLE BIKERS
4SALUSTRI LuigiM6141400. 55. 42IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
5PISANA GiuseppeM6144400. 57. 23A.S.D. MTB NOTO

 

Master 7

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DOVIS FabioM7149400. 54. 43A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
2BONOMO SaverioM7150400. 54. 57A.S.D. AZZURRA
3LIISTRO PaoloM7147401. 02. 25IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
4FICHERA GiuseppeM7148401. 02. 51A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
5GURRIERI CorradoM7151401. 09. 14A.S.D. MTB NOTO

 

Master 8

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1VENTURA GiovanniM8153501. 05. 14A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
2MARANO LeonardoM8155501. 05. 31NONSOLOBIKE

 

Donne Amatori 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GIBILISCO DanielaW1166300. 55. 06NONSOLOBIKE
2ARRIA SaraW1167200. 58. 18A.S.D. MTB NOTO

 

Donne Amatori 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MELI AlessandraW2226401. 05. 13ASD RUOTA LIBERA ACATE
2BALLATO Rosaria MariaW2172401. 06. 51A.S.D. BIKE 1275
3SCALA MariaW2170401. 08. 55NONSOLOBIKE
4RUSSO Carmen AngelaW2168401. 10. 09NONSOLOBIKE
5STRACQUADANIO IvanaW2171401. 11. 04NONSOLOBIKE
6MICIELI RosariaW2173301. 01. 10NONSOLOBIKE
7MODICA MariaW2174200. 59. 02NONSOLOBIKE

 


« precedente

1 XC Rocca di Buticari

successiva »

Granfondo Parco del Sele