II Trofeo BikePark Carancino

Belvedere (SR) - 10 Febbraio 2019

ASD Il Branco Bikers
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1ALBERATI PaoloEL7701. 06. 18A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM
2MAGANUCO MassimilianoEL5701. 12. 27NONSOLOBIKE
3SCIRICA GiuseppeEL2501. 06. 58FINESTRELLE BIKERS

 

Elite Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FAZIO GiovanniELMT10701. 09. 41A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
2MELI GioacchinoELMT16701. 11. 41BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
3BATTAGLIA GiuseppeELMT90601. 06. 40ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO
4ERNA LucaELMT92601. 09. 35ASD I SCAPIZZATI MTB SOLARINO
5SAVARINO MassimoELMT11601. 09. 47NONSOLOBIKE
6PAPPALARDO PaoloELMT91601. 11. 30ASD I SCAPIZZATI MTB SOLARINO
7POLIZZANO ValentinoELMT15501. 09. 36CO2 MADONE TEAM

 

Master 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DI PASQUALE CarmeloM117701. 06. 27FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2PELLEGRINO GiuseppeM123701. 09. 13FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
3MAGRI DomenicoM130701. 11. 02A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
4RANDAZZO EmanueleM126701. 12. 40A.S.D. MTB NOTO
5LO NIGRO SebastianoM129701. 13. 07ASD MULTICAR AMARU TAVANA BIKE
6CATALANO GiuseppeM125701. 13. 21A.S.D. BIO APEMAYA
7COSTANTINO PietroM131701. 13. 35A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
8D AMICO GianlucaM127701. 14. 00A.S.D. MTB NOTO
9PINTAUDI AlessandroM118701. 15. 09ASD GS MEDITERRANEO
10ANSALDI SalvatoreM119701. 15. 13BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
11POLIZZANO GiuseppeM124601. 11. 02CO2 MADONE TEAM
12VIRGA ClaudioM128601. 12. 08A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIR╚ GANGI
13FREDDURA GiuseppeM122501. 07. 14IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO

 

Master 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CAVALLO LeandroM233701. 09. 39SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2GAROFALO VincenzoM240701. 10. 34A.S.D. MTB NOTO
3MOTTA MarcoM238701. 10. 36A.S.D. MTB NOTO
4MICALE StefanoM235701. 12. 28A.S.D. MTB NOTO
5MEZZASALMA GianmarcoM232701. 15. 52BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
6CAMILLIERI GiovanniM234601. 06. 51BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
7SCRIVANO AntonioM246601. 07. 23S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
8CAVALLARO EmanueleM241601. 07. 48FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
9BONOMO VincenzoM236601. 08. 48A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
10SCIR╚ Giuseppe AntonioM237601. 09. 23A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIR╚ GANGI
11MUSSO NicoloM244601. 10. 01A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
12MAIO MatteoM243601. 11. 01TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
13ANDOLINA SalvatoreM247601. 14. 25A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
14VALENTINO EgidioM242601. 17. 45ASD MULTICAR AMARU TAVANA BIKE
15OCCHIPINTI GianlucaM245501. 09. 49IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
16FRANCO GianlucaM239501. 15. 47S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO

 

Master 3

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MULE DomenicoM368701. 12. 11IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
2MIGLIORE GiuseppeM366701. 12. 13A.S.D. BIO APEMAYA
3MESSINA PietroM361701. 13. 21ASD AMANETTA TEAM GIBELLINA
4GRECO SalvatoreM350701. 15. 30TEAM SIRACUSANI
5BONOMO CorradoM363701. 15. 43A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
6DI MAURO FrancescoM348701. 18. 35A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
7CALI GiampieroM364601. 06. 55A.S.D. MTB NOTO
8GALLO AlessandroM389601. 07. 17ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO
9EMULO GiuseppeM359601. 07. 49A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
10ROSA CorradoM352601. 07. 52NONSOLOBIKE
11BARBAGALLO SebastianoM370601. 10. 15A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
12PAPPALARDO SalvoM357601. 10. 44A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
13CARUSO CorradoM369601. 11. 39TEAM SIRACUSANI
14TRIPOLI PietroM360601. 15. 27S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
15SEMINARA GiuseppeM362601. 20. 20ASDC MOUNTAIN BIKE GANGI
16IACONO GianlucaM365501. 07. 01A.S.D. MTB NOTO
17LO FARO AndreaM356501. 07. 07ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
18SIGONA GiorgioM367501. 07. 24BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
19CARRASI PaoloM353501. 07. 42ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
20PINO AntoninoM351501. 09. 29ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
21LEONE FrancescoM358501. 18. 23ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
22RANDAZZO SalvatoreM349401. 06. 28ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE

 

Under 23

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SAITTA VincenzoUN6701. 06. 19ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2MARCHICA DarioUN4701. 11. 48RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
3VIRGA AndreaUN1601. 08. 10TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
4TROIA IvanUN8601. 09. 53SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING