II Trofeo BikePark Carancino

Belvedere (SR) - 10 Febbraio 2019

ASD Il Branco Bikers
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Donne Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MELILLI LauraDE124400. 52. 10BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
2DI ROSA CelestinaDE125400. 54. 19NONSOLOBIKE

 

Donne Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CARUSO GiorgiaEWS183401. 04. 02IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
2BUTEAN Lucica NataliaEWS182301. 08. 27MTB GANGI

 

JWS

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CUGNO ErikaJWS181201. 05. 09NONSOLOBIKE

 

Master 4

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MONTELEONE GianfrancoM471500. 49. 38TEAM SIRACUSANI
2SPAMPINATO AlessandroM475500. 50. 28FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
3CAMPAILLA DavideM482500. 51. 23ASD CLUB VITTORIA
4ACCETTA CarmeloM472500. 53. 10BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
5TERRANOVA SebastianoM478500. 54. 28A.S.D. MTB NOTO
6GUASTELLA MarcelloM473500. 54. 58ASD GS MEDITERRANEO
7PREVITERA SebastianoM481500. 56. 15A.S.D. BIKE 1275
8SARCUTO TarcisioM479500. 56. 18SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
9LONGO MassimoM476500. 57. 10A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
10PRIOLO StefanoM480500. 57. 17A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
11ZUCCARELLO SebastianoM483500. 59. 49A.S.D. MTB NOTO
12BRULLO SebastianoM474501. 01. 06A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
13ATRIA StefanoM477400. 51. 50MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
14CASALINO GianlucaM485400. 52. 38A.S.D. MTB NOTO

 

Master 5

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM5141500. 50. 20SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2DISTEFANO GiorgioM5157500. 53. 39BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
3DI DIO FilippoM5144500. 55. 15SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
4GIUFFRIDA RobertoM5145500. 55. 33PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR
5FLORIDIA SebastianoM5150500. 56. 57A.S.D. MTB NOTO
6MERCANTE SebastianoM5152500. 57. 52ASD CLUB VITTORIA
7MANNO BaldassareM5142500. 58. 15FINESTRELLE BIKERS
8CORPACI ClaudioM5148500. 59. 00IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
9CHISARI MarcoM5146500. 59. 07A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
10SIRNA VincenzoM5155500. 59. 44A.S.D. BIKE 1275
11CIRASA DanieleM5153501. 01. 00A.S.D. ARETUSA RIDERS
12GUARINO GiovanniM5143400. 51. 17NONSOLOBIKE
13GIARDINA SalvatoreM5147400. 52. 25SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
14GENNARO MicheleM5158400. 54. 30FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
15MINARDO PietroM5149400. 55. 58NONSOLOBIKE

 

Master 6

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1NOCE GiovanniM6162500. 55. 48SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2GIARAMITA AndreaM6161501. 00. 22FINESTRELLE BIKERS
3PISANA GiuseppeM6164501. 00. 37A.S.D. MTB NOTO
4SALUSTRI LuigiM6165501. 00. 44IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
5POMES SilvestroM6163400. 50. 05IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO

 

Master 7

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DOVIS FabioM7173501. 00. 42A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
2INTERLICI EmanueleM7172400. 49. 41ASD CLUB VITTORIA
3LIISTRO PaoloM7168400. 50. 51IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
4MONREALE BiagioM7167400. 56. 22ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
5FICHERA GiuseppeM7166400. 57. 16A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
6LA ROSA AlfonsoM7170400. 57. 20FINESTRELLE BIKERS
7GURRIERI CorradoM7171400. 58. 04A.S.D. MTB NOTO

 

Master 8

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MARANO LeonardoM8174500. 58. 29NONSOLOBIKE
2VENTURA GiovanniM8177500. 59. 09A.S.D. BIO APEMAYA
3VAZZANA VincenzoM8180400. 52. 23A.S.D. G.S. NAPOLI
4CAVALLARO FilippoM8179400. 58. 21A.S.D. BIKE 1275
5TOMARCHIO SebastianoM8178400. 58. 36A.S.D. BIKE 1275
6FONTANA AngeloM8175400. 58. 41FINESTRELLE BIKERS

 

Donne Amatori 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GIBILISCO DanielaW1184301. 05. 32NONSOLOBIKE

 

Donne Amatori 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1STRACQUADANIO IvanaW2187400. 58. 44NONSOLOBIKE
2SIDOTI AriannaW2190400. 59. 26ASD CLUB VITTORIA
3RUSSO Carmen AngelaW2186401. 00. 39NONSOLOBIKE
4SCALA MariaW2185401. 03. 17NONSOLOBIKE
5BALLATO Rosaria MariaW2189300. 51. 49A.S.D. BIKE 1275
6MODICA MariaW2188201. 08. 30NONSOLOBIKE