Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Donne Elite

Partenza 

 Dunne Under23 - Donne Junior

Partenza 

 Donne Allieve

Partenza 

 Donne Esordienti

Partenza 

 Junior M

Partenza 

 Under 23

Partenza 

 Elite

40░ GP Mamma e PapÓ Guerciotti - Campionati Italiani Ciclocross

Idropark FIla - Milano - 13 Gennaio 2019

ASD Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Junior

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1LEONE SamueleJU2700. 40. 31MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
2BERGAGNA TommasoJU5700. 40. 58JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
3HUEZ EmanueleJU3700. 41. 05KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA
4BETTUZZI TommasoJU8700. 41. 32SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
5TONEATTI DavideJU1700. 41. 39ASD DP66 GIANT SMP RIGONI
6DE PRETTO DavideJU6700. 41. 44BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
7PESCARMONA LucaJU4700. 41. 49MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
8VERRE AlessandroJU11700. 42. 22CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM BASILICATA
9PEZZO ROSOLA KevinJU13700. 42. 40ASD DP66 GIANT SMP RIGONI
10CALLIGARO CristianJU7700. 42. 46JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
11CHIANDUSSI MicheleJU10700. 42. 48A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004
12FLATI DanieleJU18700. 43. 00MELAV╠ FOCUS BIKE
13CAPRA ManuelJU12700. 43. 35G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
14SCACCIAFERRO PietroJU21700. 43. 35XCO PROJECT
15CASSOL DanielJU14700. 43. 36ASD DP66 GIANT SMP RIGONI
16TORCIANTI GabrieleJU19700. 43. 45BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
17PUGLIESE DanieleJU16700. 44. 02ASD TEAM M&MBIKE ANDRIA
18BALDESTEIN RaulJU15700. 44. 14CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
19DALLAGO LucaJU9700. 44. 19TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE-WALDNER
20DAMIANO AndreaJU26700. 44. 30BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
21CHIUMENTI GiacomoJU23700. 44. 38A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
22CASASOLA ManuelJU22700. 44. 43LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
23PIGANZOLI DavideJU32700. 44. 45MELAV╠ FOCUS BIKE
24CECCHI FilippoJU28700. 45. 02G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO
25MALFATTI LucaJU39700. 45. 05TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE-WALDNER
26BERNARDI CristianJU20700. 45. 16MTB CLUB GAERNE
27TEDOLDI DanieleJU40700. 45. 45TEAM PITON
28MASARIN FilippoJU246-INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
29MANCINELLI PhilippeJU256-CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
30DE RINALDIS LorenzoJU276-PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM
31CHERCHI DarioJU706-BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
32MINGUZZI Alessandro MatteoJU436-ASD LA FENICE MTB
33SPEZZANI SimoneJU366-TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI
34SABADIN MattiaJU505-DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
35PEROSA AndreaJU475-A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
36PONTIS GianlucaJU575-A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
37MENEGHIN GiovanniJU335-ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
38MISSAGIA FilippoJU655-BREGANZE WILIER TEAM
39TUTZER PeterJU455-ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
40TAGLIENTE AngeloJU545-A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
41SASSATELLI TommasoJU585-BIKE INNOVATION GIST FOCUS
42MACCARINELLI DavideJU515-TEAM PITON
43FORTUNATI NicoloJU305-RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
44CANCELLIER DavideJU635-SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
45ROTONDI VENTRE ValerioJU375-PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
46SCOTTI AndreaJU645-ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
47DE FEUDIS GiuseppeJU344-PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM
48DALLA SERRA GabrielJU604-ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
49DELPIANO SilvioJU624-TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
50GHISO MatteoJU614-UCLA1991
51FERRAMOSCA PaoloJU384-ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
52VARALLA Mattia MariaJU314-ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
53SCHIAROLI GiovanniJU484-CYCLING TEAM FONTE COLLINA
54FERRUZZI GianlucaJU464-ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI
55BABINO DomenicoJU354-ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
56PIGHI Gian GuidoJU594-LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
57LORENZINI MarcoJU724-FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
58PIGNOCCHI LorenzoJU444-CYCLING TEAM FONTE COLLINA
59BELOTTI IvanJU673-NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
60PACIFICI AlessioJU563-ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI
61BUNGARO ThomasJU413-ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
62ZANDONA FabioJU693-TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO
63MISINO Gabriel VitoJU523-POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"