Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Donne Elite

Partenza 

 Dunne Under23 - Donne Junior

Partenza 

 Donne Allieve

Partenza 

 Donne Esordienti

Partenza 

 Junior M

Partenza 

 Under 23

Partenza 

 Elite

40░ GP Mamma e PapÓ Guerciotti - Campionati Italiani Ciclocross

Idropark FIla - Milano - 13 Gennaio 2019

ASD Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
10
GS CICLI FIORIN ASD
9
ASD DP66 GIANT SMP RIGONI
9
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
7
JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
7
MELAV╠ FOCUS BIKE
6
MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
6
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
5
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
5
TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
5
ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
5
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
5
G.S.CADEO
5
KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA
4
BREGANZE WILIER TEAM
4
CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
4
FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
4
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
4
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
4
ASD LA FENICE MTB
4
ASD TEAM BRAMATI
4
TEAM PITON
4
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
4
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4
PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM
4
PUNTO BICI APRILIA
4
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
4
ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI
4
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE-WALDNER
3
VALLERBIKE
3
XCO PROJECT
3
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
3
BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
3
BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO
3
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
3
A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
3
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
3
CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI
2
CYCLING TEAM FONTE COLLINA
2
BUSTO GAROLFO
2
C.S. CARABINIERI
2
CICLISMO INSIEME
2
LA BICICLETTERIA
2
G.S. MOSOLE
2
AC F. BESSI CALENZANO
2
ASS.NE CICLISTICA DILETT. VALVASONE
2
CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI.
2
TEAM WILIER BREGANZE
2
TEAM DI FEDERICO BLUE
2
TEAM DI FEDERICO PINK
2
VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
2
TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA
2
TRENTINO CYCLING TEAM U23
1
U.C. GUSPINI A.S.D.
1
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
1
U.C. PREGNANA TEAM SCOUT ASD
1
UCLA1991
1
VELĎ MONTIRONE
1
TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO
1
TEAM GAUSS
1
TEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZED
1
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
1
TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
1
TEAM MAZZEI CLUB CORRIDONIA
1
T░RED FACTORY RACING
1
TEAM 1971
1
TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI
1
TEAM CICLOTECA
1
TEAM CINGOLANI
1
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
1
RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM
1
RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM
1
RODMAN AZIMUT A.S.D.
1
RUSTY BIKETEAM-BAITIERI COSTRUZIONI
1
S.C. GARFAGNANA MTB
1
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
PONTIDA MTB TEAM
1
JU GREEN A.S.D. GORLA MINORE
1
KTM - PROTEK - DAMA
1
MTB CLUB GAERNE
1
NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
1
NORTHWAVE ? COFILOC
1
PEDALE OSSOLANO
1
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
1
BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
1
BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL
1
BIKE INNOVATION GIST FOCUS
1
BIKE THERAPY A.S.D.
1
BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
1
A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
1
ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO
1
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
1
ASD TEAM M&MBIKE ANDRIA
1
ASD U.C.FOLIGNO
1
ADRIANA BOLZANO
1
ANGRY WHEELS MTB
1
ARAN CUCINE VEJUS
1
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
1
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
1
A.S.D. OSSIDIANA BIKE
1
A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004
1
A.S.D. KALOS
1
ASD MTB I CINGHIALI
1
ASD SALESE FACTORY TEAM
1
ASD SIXS BOSCARO
1
A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
1
ASD "ARMANDO GATTO"
1
G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO
1
G.S. YOUNG TEAM ARCADE
1
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
1
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
1
LEYNICESE RACING TEAM
1
LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
1
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
1
GIAI TEAM A.S.D.
1
GS BORGONUOVO
1
G.S. FIAMME ORO
1
G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
1
G.S. LUPI VALLE D AOSTA
1
CICLISTICA BORDIGHERA
1
CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM BASILICATA
1
CREMONESE - GUERCIOTTI
1
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
1
D AMICO UM TOOLS
1
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
1
ELBA BIKE
1
CIB MONTANINI ECO FUTURA
1
FOX TEAM
1
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
1
130 Teams classificati279 Atleti classificati