Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Amatori F2 - Donne Amatori

Partenza 

 Amatori F1

Partenza 

 Esordienti 1

Partenza 

 Esordienti 2

Partenza 

 Allievi 1

Partenza 

 Allievi 2

40░ GP Mamma e PapÓ Guerciotti - Campionati Italiani Ciclocross

Idropark FIla - Milano - 12 Gennaio 2019

ASD Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Elite Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CIONNA LorenzoELMT4900. 56. 25TEAM CINGOLANI
2CARACCIOLO LeonardoELMT1900. 56. 56A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
3FELICE ThomasELMT2900. 57. 18JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
4ZOCCOLANTI MattiaELMT5900. 58. 45ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
5RIZZOTTO ChristianELMT26900. 59. 15CICLI MAGGIONI TEAM ASD
6ACQUAVIVA FrancescoELMT3900. 59. 54TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
7FINAZZI MattiaELMT9901. 00. 18LISSONE MTB ASD
8TOMMASI EliaELMT11901. 01. 11S.C. BARBIERI
9BERTASI MichaelELMT21901. 02. 58A.S.D. TEAM BERTASI
10TURETTA NicholasELMT22901. 03. 06A.S.D. LORIS BIKE
11CAMILLI JacopoELMT19901. 03. 17CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
12BARUFFI GabrieleELMT25800. 56. 26MTB FALCHI BLU
13BARATELLA SamueleELMT17800. 56. 26S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA
14TASSO DanielELMT14800. 57. 14CARISMA TEAM
15SIMEONI CristianoELMT8800. 57. 16BIKE LAB
16DIOMEDI AlessandroELMT12800. 57. 17A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
17GILBERTI GiovanniELMT20800. 57. 45SPORT & HEALTH RACING TEAM
18PEDROCCHI AlbertoELMT24800. 57. 47S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA
19PATAN╚ ValerioELMT28800. 59. 26CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
20PESCE GiuseppeELMT16801. 01. 25A.S.D. KALOS
21BERANGER AlessandroELMT27801. 04. 41CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
22INFANTE PasqualeELMT13700. 58. 23ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
23ANIMALI AndreaELMT23701. 03. 33TEAM CINGOLANI

 

Master 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GATTI GiovanniM130900. 57. 39TEAM CASTELLO BIKE-RACE MOUNTAIN
2MAZZUCCHELLI SamuelM131900. 57. 50CYCLING TEAM VERGIATE A.S.D.
3PACCAGNELLA ErikM135900. 58. 29METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
4PIRAS MicheleM138901. 00. 24TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
5PIRAZZOLI AndreaM134901. 00. 37SUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM
6CHIERUZZI LeonardoM132901. 01. 07G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
7TACCHINI AlessandroM148901. 01. 51BICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.
8POLI AlexM143800. 57. 04SPORT & HEALTH RACING TEAM
9SCHIAVO AndreaM146800. 57. 31TEAM TODESCO
10PROIETTI MattiaM136800. 57. 32ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA
11CARLOTTI MarcoM145800. 58. 16MST CYCLING
12CONCAS NicolaM139801. 01. 16ARKITANO MTB CLUB
13VIEL MatteoM137801. 01. 38TORPADO URSUS
14GRAMEGNA StefanoM142700. 58. 42CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO

 

Master 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DEL MISSIER MarcoM250900. 58. 47A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
2RIGHETTI MicheleM275900. 59. 56A.S.D. TEAM BERTASI
3RUGGIERO LiberoM255900. 59. 56ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
4BELLETTI DavideM253901. 01. 15MX PROJECT
5LOVICU AndreaM267901. 01. 59BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS NUORO
6LAVARDA DiegoM251901. 02. 35CICLISMO INSIEME
7MARTINOTTI StefanoM259901. 02. 36MADE OF
8GALEOTALANZA AntonioM257901. 03. 00BONFANTI RACING TEAM
9MARCUCCI MirkoM258800. 57. 40A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
10BRUZZONE CarloM281800. 57. 44A.S.D. RACING TEAM LA BICI
11CROCI SimoneM279800. 57. 52BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
12SERRANI EmanueleM256800. 58. 20AS.DIL. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE
13MORETTI DanieleM260800. 58. 32ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA
14PORCARI AlessioM254800. 59. 47G.S.CICLOTECH
15CAROLI MassimilianoM264801. 00. 12A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT
16ROMANI AlexM278801. 01. 07BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
17MARINI MirkoM270801. 01. 08A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI
18CEPPITELLI BenedettoM265700. 56. 44U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
19CAVALLERI SergioM271700. 57. 37MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCHOOL
20BASSI Gian LucaM282700. 57. 53PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
21VANZULLI MassimilianoM280700. 58. 25TEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZED
22ANGELI FrancescoM262701. 02. 13CM2 ASD

 

Master 3

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DEL RICCIO CarmineM385900. 59. 21TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
2BORGONOVO RobertoM388901. 01. 28TEAM BMX GARLATE
3DONATI MatteoM395901. 02. 07ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
4CARRER MarinoM392901. 02. 35ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
5RIGONI PierangeloM387901. 03. 10AL╔ CIPOLLINI
6PONZO DomenicoM393901. 03. 25PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
7TIGLI LucaM386800. 56. 37A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
8CECCARELLI SandroM399800. 56. 54GRAVITY TEAM FRANCY
9ANGELINI ErnestoM394800. 57. 15"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
10ZANETTI GianniM3126800. 57. 49U.S. FORTI E LIBERI - ZANETTI CICLI
11COLOMBO IsaccoM3124800. 58. 18HR TEAM
12CALCAGNI JarnoM3119800. 58. 25BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
13TERRANOVA AntoninoM398800. 58. 26ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
14TARALLO VladimiroM389800. 58. 27TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA
15SARACINO CarloM396800. 58. 52CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
16SANTACROCE Leopoldo AldoM390800. 59. 38TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
17CAPITANEO DonatoM3101800. 59. 45NEW CYCLING TEAM
18NEFORI MatteoM3107800. 59. 51LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
19CALLA Angel LisandroM397801. 00. 01LOCO BIKERS
20PEDRETTI ManuelM3108801. 00. 35A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE
21GASPARETTO GiovanniM3100801. 02. 03MTB CLUB GAERNE
22MAZGON StefanoM3105801. 02. 31BEERBANTY FACTORY RACING
23PIRAS Giovanni BattistaM3117801. 03. 30A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
24GHISONI MassimoM3109801. 03. 39LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
25RENELLA LuigiM3115700. 56. 40A.S.D. LORIS BIKE
26PRADELLA PaoloM3114700. 56. 40ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM
27RITARDATI PaoloM3125700. 57. 02CARISMA TEAM
28RAGNATELA RuggieroM3103700. 59. 18ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
29GONFIA MicheleM3104701. 00. 02ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
30CIOCCI AlbertoM3123500. 57. 10CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM