Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Amatori F2 - Donne Amatori

Partenza 

 Amatori F1

Partenza 

 Esordienti 1

Partenza 

 Esordienti 2

Partenza 

 Allievi 1

Partenza 

 Allievi 2

40░ GP Mamma e PapÓ Guerciotti - Campionati Italiani Ciclocross

Idropark FIla - Milano - 12 Gennaio 2019

ASD Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Donne Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SIMEONI ElisEWS135500. 42. 07A.S.D SACILESE EURO 90 P3
2RUCCO TamaraEWS136500. 42. 54ASD BIKE TEAM 53.3
3BIENATI Sheryl ReginaEWS140500. 43. 49A.S.D. LORIS BIKE
4PIGANZOLI AliceEWS138500. 45. 31PEDALE MORBEGNESE
5SESENNA FedericaEWS139400. 39. 16LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
6GRILLO CatiusciaEWS137400. 39. 51G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD

 

Master 4

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FOLCARELLI MassimoM41600. 38. 25RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
2TESTA IvanM46600. 39. 04TEAM BMX GARLATE
3BONALDA GrazianoM43600. 39. 38CICLI MAGGIONI TEAM ASD
4PASCUCCI PierpaoloM44600. 41. 10BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
5GIUSEPPIN SergioM42600. 41. 19DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
6TESTONE Adriano GiovanniM418600. 41. 27TEAM PROGETTO SPORT
7INNOCENZI PaoloM48600. 41. 28U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
8POLLA WalterM424600. 41. 33TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
9ANEDDA MassimilianoM416600. 42. 22TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
10MINIATI LeonardoM417600. 42. 59ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI
11GIOTTO LucaM415600. 44. 06TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
12COZZARI GermanoM412600. 44. 40U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
13BELLOMO LucaM45600. 44. 54TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
14RIVA MassimoM429600. 45. 09CICLI LUCCHINI
15BUTTE AlessandroM422600. 45. 25BONFANTI RACING TEAM
16DIONISI FabrizioM411500. 38. 35PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
17MARSIGLIETTI MicheleM420500. 39. 09ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
18MARCHETTA LuigiM410500. 39. 11LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
19SICURO SalvatoreM49500. 40. 53SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
20CIGNITTI AndreaM413500. 42. 08PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
21GROTTA FortunatoM414500. 46. 35A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO

 

Master 5

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1PANZARINI GianniM531600. 40. 28DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA ASD
2CARRER LuigiM530600. 40. 34ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
3MARIUZZO GianfrancoM534600. 41. 26ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
4PALMISANO BiagioM537600. 41. 30"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
5FABRIS GabrieleM559600. 41. 47A.S.D. CICLI ROSSI
6ZOPPAS FlavioM538600. 42. 23VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
7BAGGI FabrizioM545600. 42. 27S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
8LONGONI GianlucaM533600. 42. 30S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
9PERINI PaoloM536600. 42. 34S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
10SAVIO Daniele GiuseppeM572600. 42. 35UNIONE CICLISTICA 2000
11MANIACCO RenzoM539600. 42. 52BEERBANTY FACTORY RACING
12AGOSTINELLI LucaM558600. 43. 03U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
13TURSI MauroM570600. 43. 04A.S.D. LORIS BIKE
14CORNAGO Sergio GiovanniM555600. 43. 22CAMA GROUP POLISPORTIVA
15GORIETTI MarcoM540600. 44. 03U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
16ZUCCOLINI CarloM542600. 44. 17LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
17LOCATELLI MauroM532600. 44. 18TEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZED
18TOMASSINI GianlucaM543600. 45. 16U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
19BORGHESI GiuseppeM535600. 46. 05TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
20COSCIA StefanoM541600. 46. 17A.S.D. LAZZARETTI RACING TEAM
21CARTA PaoloM546500. 38. 28A.S.D. FOLIGNO FREERIDE
22BORELLA FabrizioM552500. 39. 01TEAM RIDICULOUS
23CECCACCI LorenzoM564500. 39. 19TEAM CINGOLANI
24CAMPANA MassimoM556500. 39. 34TEAM DAMA CYCLING
25ZOTTI MicheleM549500. 39. 48TEAM VISCARDI A.S.D.
26CECCHETTI FabioM554500. 40. 20S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
27FERRUZZI FabrizioM548500. 40. 22ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI
28PONTE MarcoM561500. 40. 54A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE
29PASQUETTI VanniM560500. 41. 28ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
30LIBRIANI IvanoM562500. 42. 00TRIONO RACING TEAM
31MARTURANO PantaleoneM553500. 42. 05SYSTEM CARS ASD
32GUASTELLA PaoloM551500. 43. 00ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI
33TROCELLO FabrizioM571500. 46. 26NOVA UVI A.S.D.
34FUCCI Sandro GabrieleM568400. 40. 53TEAM BIKE ĎCLOCK
35NONIS AntonioM574400. 41. 41A.S.D. LORIS BIKE
36PIGNOCCHI DavideM557400. 43. 28AS.DIL. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE

 

Master 6

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DAL GRANDE GiuseppeM680600. 41. 46G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
2COSSETTO EugenioM689600. 42. 18ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
3COTTIN CorradoM681600. 42. 22G.S. CICLI BENATO
4SCHIRO SanteM682600. 42. 50A.S.D. CICLI ROSSI
5QUATTRINI MarioM683600. 43. 48ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
6D AMBROSIO LuiginoM6105600. 44. 49A.S.D. RAMPICLUB VAL VIBRATA
7BRAIDOT MauroM684600. 45. 33CAPRIVESI
8OLIVOTTO MarcoM696600. 45. 35TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
9SPONGA MarcoM685500. 38. 33BETTINI BIKE TEAM
10LAZZARO EnricoM687500. 38. 45SORRISO BIKE TEAM
11CUCCURULLO VincenzoM695500. 39. 05S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
12COTTINI AlessandroM6103500. 39. 05MARTICA BIKE TEAM
13BRANCATI GiulianoM686500. 40. 20CAPRIVESI
14MICUCCI SergioM699500. 40. 52A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICA
15DEL GATTO MassimoM690500. 40. 55TEAM BSR
16ALBANESE ClaudioM6100500. 41. 11ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
17PINNA GiovanniM693500. 42. 47TEAM CICLOTECA
18CORRADO UdoM691500. 43. 04A.S.D. KALOS
19CARICO EnricoM694500. 44. 12A.S.D. KALOS
20DONATO Antonio FrancoM6101500. 45. 52LISSONE MTB ASD
21DIONISI GiacomoM688400. 39. 33PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
22BORELLA MaurizioM6106400. 39. 41SCUOLA MTB LAGO MAGGIORE
23GIANNOCCARO DomenicoM698400. 44. 09"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO

 

Master 7

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FELTRE MicheleM7111600. 45. 22ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
2STEFANI FabrizioM7120600. 45. 26A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
3FERRARI FrancescoM7110500. 39. 12LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
4PARRO GiovanniM7122500. 39. 40ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM
5GNATTA BrunoM7112500. 39. 47MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCHOOL
6BURZI MassimoM7116500. 39. 59A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
7TOMMASI GianlucaM7119500. 40. 03TEAM TODESCO
8DI STASIO GiuseppeM7114500. 41. 04ASD MTB NOVAGLI
9BATTISTELLI CarloM7125500. 41. 35U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
10SARTOR GaetanoM7128500. 42. 40A.S.D. LORIS BIKE
11RUGGIERO RaffaeleM7115500. 42. 49LA ROCCIA TEAM
12VALENTINI MarcoM7117500. 42. 56G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
13CHIERUZZI SandroM7118400. 38. 44G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
14SCOZZAFAVA VincenzoM7123400. 38. 44ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
15LAZZAZZARA GiuseppeM7121400. 39. 34G.C. "FAUSTO COPPI" ACQUAVIVA
16BUSCHINI FaustoM7130400. 41. 13A.S.D. LORIS BIKE
17URSINO CarmeloM7113400. 46. 36PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM

 

Donne Amatori 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SELVA ChiaraW1147500. 38. 47SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
2LAZZARO IleniaW1141500. 40. 24UNIONE CICLISTICA 2000
3DI LORENZO SabrinaW1142500. 41. 16A.S.D. DI LORENZO
4BOCCHINI AniaW1143500. 42. 26SUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM
5CASPANI LaraW1148400. 39. 12TEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZED

 

Donne Amatori 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FABBIAN TamaraW2151500. 42. 08AL╔ CIPOLLINI
2ZOCCA LorenaW2157500. 42. 11S.C. BARBIERI
3FILIBERTI SilviaW2152500. 43. 16LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
4DE LORENZO POZ LuisaW2160500. 43. 44A.S.D. TEAM ESTEBIKE ZORDAN
5MISTRETTA BeatriceW2154500. 44. 00NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM
6MASTROLIA Maria ElenaW2156500. 44. 36D ORSOGNA RACING TEAM - LANCIANO
7TORRESANI LaraW2150500. 44. 56TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
8MUSSA BarbaraW2153400. 40. 36ASD MTB NOVAGLI