Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Mediofondo

Gran Fondo sulle Terre di Cielo D Alcamo

Alcamo (TP) - 28 Ottobre 2018

ASD Bike For Fun


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1AMATO FilippoA12001. 48. 37ASD AIRONE
2CHIFARI GiorgioAS3601. 49. 38+01.01ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
3AGOSTA PieroA43701. 50. 15+01.38ASD PANORMUS
4PIRRONE AntoninoAS4001. 55. 32+06.55A.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFA
5PETTINATO LucaAS2601. 55. 41+07.04ASD AIRONE
6PETTINATO GiovanniA12701. 55. 41+07.04ASD AIRONE
7TOIA RobertoA22501. 55. 41+07.04ASD AIRONE
8MORREALE AntonioAS2301. 55. 41+07.04ASD AIRONE
9BARRESI GiuseppeA11601. 56. 44+08.07BIKE FOR FUN
10INGHILLERI GianvitoA23102. 00. 00+11.23EUROBICI RACING TEAM
11COLLETTI SergioA24502. 00. 26+11.49ASD CAMACI FRIENDS BIKE
12FERRUGGIA FabioAS8402. 00. 39+12.02EUROBICI RACING TEAM
13TORTORICI SalvatoreA1202. 01. 42+13.05SARACENI BIKE
14FERRO AntonioA17202. 03. 29+14.52BIKE FOR FUN
15CANNAVO DomenicoA27902. 03. 31+14.54GS MORTILLARO
16LIPAROTO AntoninoA32102. 04. 23+15.46ASD AIRONE
17CUSUMANO LeonardoA14602. 05. 11+16.34ASD AIRONE
18VISCONTI AgostinoA23402. 06. 23+17.46ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
19MANNONE AntoninoAS5902. 07. 02+18.25ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE
20SPATAFORA SalvatoreAS7602. 07. 30+18.53ASD CALATAFIMI SEGESTA
21PIPITONE VincenzoAS4102. 07. 30+18.53ALCAMO CICLELITE
22MORSELLINO IsidoroA47302. 08. 28+19.51ASD CALATAFIMI SEGESTA
23CARADONNA DaniloAS6202. 11. 41+23.04ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE
24LO COCO GiovanniA58302. 12. 24+23.47EUROBICI RACING TEAM
25VACCARO PaoloA4402. 12. 32+23.55ALCAMO CICLELITE
26GIULIANO AntonioA12802. 12. 44+24.07ASD AIRONE
27POLIZZI GiuseppeA42902. 14. 07+25.30ASD AIRONE
28LO PORTO FedericoAS8102. 14. 57+26.20GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
29ADAMO RosarioA65202. 15. 24+26.47BIKE FOR FUN
30NICOLOSI GianvitoAS6102. 16. 51+28.14ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE
31RINA CalogeroA25702. 19. 40+31.03ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE
32PROVENZANO DiegoA35002. 20. 19+31.42EUROBICI RACING TEAM
33LOMBARDO VincenzoA31902. 20. 31+31.54ASD AIRONE
34TARTAMELLA GiuseppeA28202. 21. 07+32.30GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
35LONGO PieroA14902. 21. 23+32.46EUROBICI RACING TEAM
36CALCAGNO LeonardoA55402. 22. 47+34.10ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE
37TROVATO VitoA66902. 26. 28+37.51BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA
38LA COLLA MariannaDW28702. 26. 55+38.18ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
39MORREALE PaoloA62402. 27. 13+38.36ASD AIRONE
40CORSELLI PaoloA37002. 27. 52+39.15ASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM
41VECCHIO GianniA32202. 28. 16+39.39ASD AIRONE
42GENTILE LuigiA54202. 28. 37+40.00ASD PRO BIKE ERICE
43LO PRESTI AntoninoA64302. 28. 37+40.00ASD HYKKARA BIKE
44SALADINO GiampieroA27802. 28. 48+40.11ASD MTB SALEMI
45CRUCIATA GaspareA3302. 32. 26+43.49ALCAMO CICLELITE
46MUTARI CosimoA43202. 33. 00+44.23EUROBICI RACING TEAM
47SIMONE GirolamoA17502. 35. 40+47.03ASD CALATAFIMI SEGESTA
48FERRERI GiuseppeA61502. 38. 40+50.03G.D.A. FERRERI
49BUTERA StefanoA4702. 40. 05+51.28ALCAMO CICLELITE
50CALVARUSO NicasioA64702. 45. 52+57.15BIKE FOR FUN
51COSTANTINO SalvadorA58502. 49. 22+1H.00ASD AIRONE
52ADRAGNA AntoninoA11703. 03. 08+1H.14BIKE FOR FUN
53CHIARELLI AntoninoA5903. 09. 25+1H.20ALCAMO CICLELITE
54FASULO MartinoA26303. 17. 03+1H.28ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE

A1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1AMATO FilippoA12001. 48. 37ASD AIRONE
2PETTINATO GiovanniA12701. 55. 41+07.04ASD AIRONE
3BARRESI GiuseppeA11601. 56. 44+08.07BIKE FOR FUN
4TORTORICI SalvatoreA1202. 01. 42+13.05SARACENI BIKE
5FERRO AntonioA17202. 03. 29+14.52BIKE FOR FUN
6CUSUMANO LeonardoA14602. 05. 11+16.34ASD AIRONE
7GIULIANO AntonioA12802. 12. 44+24.07ASD AIRONE
8LONGO PieroA14902. 21. 23+32.46EUROBICI RACING TEAM
9SIMONE GirolamoA17502. 35. 40+47.03ASD CALATAFIMI SEGESTA
10ADRAGNA AntoninoA11703. 03. 08+1H.14BIKE FOR FUN

A2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1TOIA RobertoA22501. 55. 41+07.04ASD AIRONE
2INGHILLERI GianvitoA23102. 00. 00+11.23EUROBICI RACING TEAM
3COLLETTI SergioA24502. 00. 26+11.49ASD CAMACI FRIENDS BIKE
4CANNAVO DomenicoA27902. 03. 31+14.54GS MORTILLARO
5VISCONTI AgostinoA23402. 06. 23+17.46ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
6RINA CalogeroA25702. 19. 40+31.03ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE
7TARTAMELLA GiuseppeA28202. 21. 07+32.30GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
8SALADINO GiampieroA27802. 28. 48+40.11ASD MTB SALEMI
9FASULO MartinoA26303. 17. 03+1H.28ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE

A3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1LIPAROTO AntoninoA32102. 04. 23+15.46ASD AIRONE
2PROVENZANO DiegoA35002. 20. 19+31.42EUROBICI RACING TEAM
3LOMBARDO VincenzoA31902. 20. 31+31.54ASD AIRONE
4CORSELLI PaoloA37002. 27. 52+39.15ASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM
5VECCHIO GianniA32202. 28. 16+39.39ASD AIRONE
6CRUCIATA GaspareA3302. 32. 26+43.49ALCAMO CICLELITE

A4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1AGOSTA PieroA43701. 50. 15+01.38ASD PANORMUS
2MORSELLINO IsidoroA47302. 08. 28+19.51ASD CALATAFIMI SEGESTA
3VACCARO PaoloA4402. 12. 32+23.55ALCAMO CICLELITE
4POLIZZI GiuseppeA42902. 14. 07+25.30ASD AIRONE
5MUTARI CosimoA43202. 33. 00+44.23EUROBICI RACING TEAM
6BUTERA StefanoA4702. 40. 05+51.28ALCAMO CICLELITE

A5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1LO COCO GiovanniA58302. 12. 24+23.47EUROBICI RACING TEAM
2CALCAGNO LeonardoA55402. 22. 47+34.10ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE
3GENTILE LuigiA54202. 28. 37+40.00ASD PRO BIKE ERICE
4COSTANTINO SalvadorA58502. 49. 22+1H.00ASD AIRONE
5CHIARELLI AntoninoA5903. 09. 25+1H.20ALCAMO CICLELITE

A6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1ADAMO RosarioA65202. 15. 24+26.47BIKE FOR FUN
2TROVATO VitoA66902. 26. 28+37.51BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA
3MORREALE PaoloA62402. 27. 13+38.36ASD AIRONE
4LO PRESTI AntoninoA64302. 28. 37+40.00ASD HYKKARA BIKE
5FERRERI GiuseppeA61502. 38. 40+50.03G.D.A. FERRERI
6CALVARUSO NicasioA64702. 45. 52+57.15BIKE FOR FUN

AS

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CHIFARI GiorgioAS3601. 49. 38+01.01ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
2PIRRONE AntoninoAS4001. 55. 32+06.55A.S.D. FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFA
3PETTINATO LucaAS2601. 55. 41+07.04ASD AIRONE
4MORREALE AntonioAS2301. 55. 41+07.04ASD AIRONE
5FERRUGGIA FabioAS8402. 00. 39+12.02EUROBICI RACING TEAM
6MANNONE AntoninoAS5902. 07. 02+18.25ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE
7SPATAFORA SalvatoreAS7602. 07. 30+18.53ASD CALATAFIMI SEGESTA
8PIPITONE VincenzoAS4102. 07. 30+18.53ALCAMO CICLELITE
9CARADONNA DaniloAS6202. 11. 41+23.04ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE
10LO PORTO FedericoAS8102. 14. 57+26.20GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
11NICOLOSI GianvitoAS6102. 16. 51+28.14ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE

DW2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1LA COLLA MariannaDW28702. 26. 55+38.18ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM

successiva »

XC Masseria del Cuccaro