6° Trofeo Ciclocross Cittą di Viggiano

Viggiano (PZ) - 21 Ottobre 2018

ASD Team Bykers Viggiano


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LUCIANO AdrianoM121700. 59. 22CAVALIEREBICI-CPS
2MARTINELLI IvanEL2700. 59. 42+20D AMICO UTENSILNORD
3LISI StefanoM122701. 00. 03+41CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
4SALZA MicheleEL3701. 00. 14+52TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
5SANTERAMO LeonardoEL1701. 00. 59+01.37POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
6CAPURSO JacopoUN10701. 01. 13+01.51POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
7ACQUAVIVA FrancescoELMT117701. 01. 26+02.04B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON
8ANGELINI ErnestoM337701. 01. 42+02.20"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
9TARANTINO SalvatoreUN8701. 02. 07+02.45SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
10ABRUZZESE DomenicoEL11701. 02. 56+03.34ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
11GUARNACCIO MicheleM123701. 03. 20+03.58UCD RIONERO "IL VELOCIFERO"
12CAPITANEO DonatoM343701. 03. 31+04.09NEW CYCLING TEAM
13GERMINARIO MattiaUN9701. 03. 52+04.30POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
14BOCHICCHIO GiacomoM336701. 04. 03+04.41A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
15CALLĄ Angel LisandroM338701. 04. 30+05.08LOCO BIKERS
16MASINO GinoELMT19701. 04. 32+05.10ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
17CHIARELLI DomenicoEL12701. 04. 36+05.14A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
18TODISCO GiuseppeELMT17701. 05. 30+06.08A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
19INFANTE PasqualeELMT18701. 06. 13+06.51ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
20DI CRISTO PalmerinoM232701. 07. 06+07.44ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
21MENNA CarmineM334701. 08. 47+09.25ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
22VIOLA DonatelloUN4701. 09. 03+09.41GM EUROPA OVINI
23FORLENZA RiccardoUN5701. 09. 23+10.01VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
24RIZZI RaffaeleM127701. 10. 00+10.38MAREMONTI
25PONZIO GiuseppeUN7600. 59. 41-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
26DE SILVIO DarioM228601. 00. 02-1 lapTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
27TUPONE StefanoM341601. 00. 24-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
28CONTE GiulioM125601. 00. 25-1 lapASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
29DE FELICE AndreaM233601. 04. 00-1 lapTEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARTINELLI IvanEL2700. 59. 42+20D AMICO UTENSILNORD
2SALZA MicheleEL3701. 00. 14+52TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
3SANTERAMO LeonardoEL1701. 00. 59+01.37POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4ABRUZZESE DomenicoEL11701. 02. 56+03.34ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
5CHIARELLI DomenicoEL12701. 04. 36+05.14A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ACQUAVIVA FrancescoELMT117701. 01. 26+02.04B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON
2MASINO GinoELMT19701. 04. 32+05.10ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3TODISCO GiuseppeELMT17701. 05. 30+06.08A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
4INFANTE PasqualeELMT18701. 06. 13+06.51ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LUCIANO AdrianoM121700. 59. 22CAVALIEREBICI-CPS
2LISI StefanoM122701. 00. 03+41CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
3GUARNACCIO MicheleM123701. 03. 20+03.58UCD RIONERO "IL VELOCIFERO"
4RIZZI RaffaeleM127701. 10. 00+10.38MAREMONTI
5CONTE GiulioM125601. 00. 25-1 lapASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI CRISTO PalmerinoM232701. 07. 06+07.44ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2DE SILVIO DarioM228601. 00. 02-1 lapTERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
3DE FELICE AndreaM233601. 04. 00-1 lapTEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANGELINI ErnestoM337701. 01. 42+02.20"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
2CAPITANEO DonatoM343701. 03. 31+04.09NEW CYCLING TEAM
3BOCHICCHIO GiacomoM336701. 04. 03+04.41A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
4CALLĄ Angel LisandroM338701. 04. 30+05.08LOCO BIKERS
5MENNA CarmineM334701. 08. 47+09.25ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
6TUPONE StefanoM341601. 00. 24-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAPURSO JacopoUN10701. 01. 13+01.51POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2TARANTINO SalvatoreUN8701. 02. 07+02.45SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
3GERMINARIO MattiaUN9701. 03. 52+04.30POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4VIOLA DonatelloUN4701. 09. 03+09.41GM EUROPA OVINI
5FORLENZA RiccardoUN5701. 09. 23+10.01VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
6PONZIO GiuseppeUN7600. 59. 41-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO