6° Trofeo Ciclocross Cittą di Viggiano

Viggiano (PZ) - 21 Ottobre 2018

ASD Team Bykers Viggiano


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PUGLIESE DanieleJU50400. 33. 07"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
2CARRER LuigiM593400. 34. 21+01.14TEAM EUROBIKE
3VARALLA Mattia MariaJU53400. 34. 22+01.15ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
4TARANTINI SimoneJU63400. 34. 23+01.16A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
5COLASANTO Ninni MattiaJU61400. 34. 47+01.40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
6PALMISANO BiagioM599400. 35. 13+02.06"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
7FERRAMOSCA PaoloJU59400. 35. 14+02.07ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
8DE FEUDIS GiuseppeJU56400. 35. 15+02.08PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM
9CITO FrancescoJU55400. 35. 16+02.09ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
10DE RINALDIS LorenzoJU51400. 35. 32+02.25KALOS
11PRESTA FrancescoJU69400. 36. 02+02.55A.S.D. BELVEDERE
12BABINO DomenicoJU60400. 36. 17+03.10ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
13MASULLO FrancescoM596400. 36. 25+03.18ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
14ACQUAVIVA LucaJU57400. 36. 26+03.19POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
15LAGHEZZA PietroM483400. 36. 34+03.27"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
16IOVINELLI GiuseppeM5100400. 36. 40+03.33ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
17PASCARELLA VincenzoM595400. 36. 42+03.35SAN MASSIMO
18COFANO LuigiM598400. 36. 49+03.42"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
19TAGLIENTE AngeloJU52400. 37. 00+03.53A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
20D AMICO GiuseppeJU62400. 37. 02+03.55A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
21RADESCA EmilioM6102400. 37. 07+04.00ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
22AVERSA VincenzoM5101400. 37. 37+04.30ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
23PIETANZA RaffaeleM490400. 38. 04+04.57A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
24MARINO PasqualeM6108400. 39. 10+06.03A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
25CUSMAI AntonioM482400. 39. 13+06.06TEAM EUROBIKE
26DI MARINO RaffaeleM597400. 39. 15+06.08ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
27SICURO SalvatoreM486400. 39. 33+06.26SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
28REGA CarmineM487400. 39. 37+06.30ASD TEAM CPS CYCLING
29BARBERIO DomenicoM5115400. 39. 48+06.41A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
30LORUSSO AntonioM6103400. 40. 04+06.57CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
31PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM7113400. 40. 13+07.06PIT STOP TEAM CICLOŅ
32MARTUCCI GiorgioJU66400. 40. 46+07.39TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
33MAZZIOTTA ChiaraDJ78400. 41. 09+08.02ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
34CORRADO UdoM6107400. 41. 34+08.27KALOS
35CARDINALE LuigiM6105400. 41. 35+08.28ASD BRASCIWOOD
36BUNGARO ThomasJU68400. 41. 45+08.38TEAM EUROBIKE
37RICCIO BrunoM7110400. 41. 55+08.48A.S. CIVITAS
38SERRA LuigiM480400. 41. 56+08.49ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
39MISINO Gabriel VitoJU54400. 42. 14+09.07POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
40BARBIERI MarioJU64400. 42. 25+09.18TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
41FULGIDO Ilenia MatildeDU75400. 42. 30+09.23A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
42AMELIA PietroM492400. 42. 34+09.27ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
43MACCHIONE NicolaM7111400. 43. 30+10.23ASD BRASCIWOOD
44GROTTA FortunatoM488400. 43. 45+10.38A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
45CAIRO AntonioJU67400. 43. 55+10.48A.S.D. BELVEDERE
46PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6104400. 43. 58+10.51ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
47VALLUZZI Eleonora CristinaW2114300. 34. 11-1 lapLOCO BIKERS
48GAUDIOSO AlessiaDU76300. 34. 17-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
49NEGRO MiriamDE77300. 37. 05-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
50CARUSONE GiancarloM485300. 37. 22-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
51DE PASCALI MarioM7112300. 40. 18-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
52CARICO EnricoM6106200. 36. 04-2 lapKALOS

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NEGRO MiriamDE77300. 37. 05-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MAZZIOTTA ChiaraDJ78400. 41. 09+08.02ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO

DONNE UNDER23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FULGIDO Ilenia MatildeDU75400. 42. 30+09.23A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
2GAUDIOSO AlessiaDU76300. 34. 17-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PUGLIESE DanieleJU50400. 33. 07"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
2VARALLA Mattia MariaJU53400. 34. 22+01.15ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3TARANTINI SimoneJU63400. 34. 23+01.16A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
4COLASANTO Ninni MattiaJU61400. 34. 47+01.40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
5FERRAMOSCA PaoloJU59400. 35. 14+02.07ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
6DE FEUDIS GiuseppeJU56400. 35. 15+02.08PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM
7CITO FrancescoJU55400. 35. 16+02.09ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
8DE RINALDIS LorenzoJU51400. 35. 32+02.25KALOS
9PRESTA FrancescoJU69400. 36. 02+02.55A.S.D. BELVEDERE
10BABINO DomenicoJU60400. 36. 17+03.10ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
11ACQUAVIVA LucaJU57400. 36. 26+03.19POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
12TAGLIENTE AngeloJU52400. 37. 00+03.53A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
13D AMICO GiuseppeJU62400. 37. 02+03.55A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
14MARTUCCI GiorgioJU66400. 40. 46+07.39TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
15BUNGARO ThomasJU68400. 41. 45+08.38TEAM EUROBIKE
16MISINO Gabriel VitoJU54400. 42. 14+09.07POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
17BARBIERI MarioJU64400. 42. 25+09.18TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
18CAIRO AntonioJU67400. 43. 55+10.48A.S.D. BELVEDERE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAGHEZZA PietroM483400. 36. 34+03.27"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
2PIETANZA RaffaeleM490400. 38. 04+04.57A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
3CUSMAI AntonioM482400. 39. 13+06.06TEAM EUROBIKE
4SICURO SalvatoreM486400. 39. 33+06.26SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
5REGA CarmineM487400. 39. 37+06.30ASD TEAM CPS CYCLING
6SERRA LuigiM480400. 41. 56+08.49ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
7AMELIA PietroM492400. 42. 34+09.27ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
8GROTTA FortunatoM488400. 43. 45+10.38A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
9CARUSONE GiancarloM485300. 37. 22-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARRER LuigiM593400. 34. 21+01.14TEAM EUROBIKE
2PALMISANO BiagioM599400. 35. 13+02.06"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
3MASULLO FrancescoM596400. 36. 25+03.18ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
4IOVINELLI GiuseppeM5100400. 36. 40+03.33ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
5PASCARELLA VincenzoM595400. 36. 42+03.35SAN MASSIMO
6COFANO LuigiM598400. 36. 49+03.42"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
7AVERSA VincenzoM5101400. 37. 37+04.30ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
8DI MARINO RaffaeleM597400. 39. 15+06.08ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
9BARBERIO DomenicoM5115400. 39. 48+06.41A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM6102400. 37. 07+04.00ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2MARINO PasqualeM6108400. 39. 10+06.03A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
3LORUSSO AntonioM6103400. 40. 04+06.57CHIALĄ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
4CORRADO UdoM6107400. 41. 34+08.27KALOS
5CARDINALE LuigiM6105400. 41. 35+08.28ASD BRASCIWOOD
6PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6104400. 43. 58+10.51ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
7CARICO EnricoM6106200. 36. 04-2 lapKALOS

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM7113400. 40. 13+07.06PIT STOP TEAM CICLOŅ
2RICCIO BrunoM7110400. 41. 55+08.48A.S. CIVITAS
3MACCHIONE NicolaM7111400. 43. 30+10.23ASD BRASCIWOOD
4DE PASCALI MarioM7112300. 40. 18-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VALLUZZI Eleonora CristinaW2114300. 34. 11-1 lapLOCO BIKERS