6° Trofeo Ciclocross Città di Viggiano

Viggiano (PZ) - 21 Ottobre 2018

ASD Team Bykers Viggiano


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RICCHIUTI AlessandroAL122300. 25. 10TEAM EUROBIKE
2CARRER VittorioAL121300. 25. 10TEAM EUROBIKE
3LOCONSOLO EttoreAL120300. 25. 10TEAM EUROBIKE
4DI STEFANO FabioAL124300. 25. 39+29TEAM EUROBIKE
5CARRER IvanAL123300. 26. 37+01.27TEAM EUROBIKE
6LONOCE GianfrancoAL156300. 26. 55+01.45ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
7DONADIO EnricoAL136300. 26. 56+01.46PIT STOP TEAM CICLOÒ
8SICURO AndreaAL132300. 27. 01+01.51SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
9MICALETTO AndreaAL140300. 27. 07+01.57A.S.D MTB CASARANO
10LOSETO AlessandroAL164300. 27. 13+02.03ANDRIA BIKE ASD
11RAUSA Cosma GabrieleAL134300. 27. 14+02.04A.S.D MTB CASARANO
12RICCA SamueleAL131300. 27. 15+02.05VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
13DE GIORGI DavideAL139300. 27. 24+02.14SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
14MONTRONE AnthonyES170300. 27. 29+02.19ANDRIA BIKE ASD
15SBABO NathanAL154300. 27. 49+02.39A.S.D. BELVEDERE
16FINELLI GabrieleAL130300. 28. 01+02.51POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
17DI PINTO AdrianoAL137300. 28. 06+02.56POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
18INGUSCIO LorenzoAL150300. 28. 07+02.57KALOS
19VANACORE PatrikAL148300. 28. 10+03.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
20AVITABILE GuidoAL149300. 28. 11+03.01ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
21PARLATO RaffaeleAL162300. 28. 49+03.39ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
22MILEO GabrielES171300. 28. 57+03.47ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
23DI BIASI Rosario GerardinoAL163300. 29. 16+04.06VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
24MARSANO MattiaAL143300. 29. 17+04.07A.S.D MTB CASARANO
25CAPOGNA Vittorio AndriyES192300. 29. 33+04.23ANDRIA BIKE ASD
26PISTILLO CarloES172300. 29. 34+04.24ANDRIA BIKE ASD
27DONATO GiacomoES180300. 29. 41+04.31TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
28GROSSO LA VALLE AntonioAL145300. 29. 42+04.32A.S.D. BELVEDERE
29TARANTINO MattiaAL141300. 30. 07+04.57SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
30SCARPA IlariaDA195300. 30. 15+05.05A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
31ASSELTI SabinoAL138300. 30. 26+05.16ANDRIA BIKE ASD
32DEPALMA MicheleAL160300. 30. 27+05.17TEAM EUROBIKE
33GROSSO FabioAL153300. 30. 32+05.22A.S.D. BELVEDERE
34CASSANO GiuseppeES178300. 30. 34+05.24A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
35CARBONE Luca PioES175300. 30. 37+05.27A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
36ROSSELLI SimoneES181300. 31. 05+05.55TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
37AGROSÌ MirkoES176300. 31. 06+05.56POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
38NEGRO MarzioES174300. 31. 26+06.16SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
39D AQUINO LeonardoAL142300. 31. 40+06.30A.S.D MTB CASARANO
40RAFFO SimoneES190300. 31. 48+06.38A.S.D. BELVEDERE
41BARBIERI GiuseppeAL129300. 31. 56+06.46TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
42SARRO GabrieleAL165300. 32. 13+07.03A.S.D. BELVEDERE
43MENNA LuigiES182300. 32. 14+07.04ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
44ALESSANDRO GiuseppeES177300. 32. 15+07.05ANDRIA BIKE ASD
45BASSI AntonioES191300. 32. 44+07.34TEAM EUROBIKE
46DE RINALDIS FedericoAL152300. 32. 45+07.35KALOS
47COGLIANESE GiuseppeAL125300. 32. 57+07.47VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
48CALCAGNILE BenedettaDA196300. 33. 22+08.12KALOS
49PALUMBO LuigiAL159300. 33. 58+08.48ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
50D ELIA FrancescoAL144300. 34. 23+09.13POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
51DE MARCO SalvatoreES173300. 34. 37+09.27TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
52LOBASCIO RebeccaED201300. 34. 45+09.35A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
53GIORDANO Nunziante PioES184300. 34. 59+09.49VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
54ANGIULO RebeccaDA197300. 35. 07+09.57POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
55PREZIOSA AdelaideDA198300. 35. 07+09.57POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
56VARESANO Luigi GabrieleES187300. 35. 31+10.21TEAM EUROBIKE
57DI LASCIO BiagioAL146300. 35. 41+10.31A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
58LENTIDORO MiriamED204300. 35. 44+10.34TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
59DE CARLO SalvatoreES179300. 35. 45+10.35POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING
60CIOTTARIELLO GiuseppeES183300. 37. 02+11.52VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
61SASSO SimonaDA199300. 37. 12+12.02A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
62FALABELLA Aurora ImmacolataED202300. 38. 31+13.21A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
63CANTATORE MichelangeloES188200. 25. 37-1 lapA S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
64ALEMANNO LuigiES186200. 25. 45-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
65VECE SabrinaDA200200. 27. 53-1 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
66MORENA RaffaellaED203200. 32. 49-1 lapCICLO TEAM TANAGRO

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RICCHIUTI AlessandroAL122300. 25. 10TEAM EUROBIKE
2CARRER VittorioAL121300. 25. 10TEAM EUROBIKE
3LOCONSOLO EttoreAL120300. 25. 10TEAM EUROBIKE
4DI STEFANO FabioAL124300. 25. 39+29TEAM EUROBIKE
5CARRER IvanAL123300. 26. 37+01.27TEAM EUROBIKE
6LONOCE GianfrancoAL156300. 26. 55+01.45ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
7DONADIO EnricoAL136300. 26. 56+01.46PIT STOP TEAM CICLOÒ
8SICURO AndreaAL132300. 27. 01+01.51SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
9MICALETTO AndreaAL140300. 27. 07+01.57A.S.D MTB CASARANO
10LOSETO AlessandroAL164300. 27. 13+02.03ANDRIA BIKE ASD
11RAUSA Cosma GabrieleAL134300. 27. 14+02.04A.S.D MTB CASARANO
12RICCA SamueleAL131300. 27. 15+02.05VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
13DE GIORGI DavideAL139300. 27. 24+02.14SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
14SBABO NathanAL154300. 27. 49+02.39A.S.D. BELVEDERE
15FINELLI GabrieleAL130300. 28. 01+02.51POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
16DI PINTO AdrianoAL137300. 28. 06+02.56POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
17INGUSCIO LorenzoAL150300. 28. 07+02.57KALOS
18VANACORE PatrikAL148300. 28. 10+03.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
19AVITABILE GuidoAL149300. 28. 11+03.01ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
20PARLATO RaffaeleAL162300. 28. 49+03.39ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
21DI BIASI Rosario GerardinoAL163300. 29. 16+04.06VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
22MARSANO MattiaAL143300. 29. 17+04.07A.S.D MTB CASARANO
23GROSSO LA VALLE AntonioAL145300. 29. 42+04.32A.S.D. BELVEDERE
24TARANTINO MattiaAL141300. 30. 07+04.57SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
25ASSELTI SabinoAL138300. 30. 26+05.16ANDRIA BIKE ASD
26DEPALMA MicheleAL160300. 30. 27+05.17TEAM EUROBIKE
27GROSSO FabioAL153300. 30. 32+05.22A.S.D. BELVEDERE
28D AQUINO LeonardoAL142300. 31. 40+06.30A.S.D MTB CASARANO
29BARBIERI GiuseppeAL129300. 31. 56+06.46TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
30SARRO GabrieleAL165300. 32. 13+07.03A.S.D. BELVEDERE
31DE RINALDIS FedericoAL152300. 32. 45+07.35KALOS
32COGLIANESE GiuseppeAL125300. 32. 57+07.47VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
33PALUMBO LuigiAL159300. 33. 58+08.48ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
34D ELIA FrancescoAL144300. 34. 23+09.13POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
35DI LASCIO BiagioAL146300. 35. 41+10.31A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCARPA IlariaDA195300. 30. 15+05.05A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
2CALCAGNILE BenedettaDA196300. 33. 22+08.12KALOS
3ANGIULO RebeccaDA197300. 35. 07+09.57POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4PREZIOSA AdelaideDA198300. 35. 07+09.57POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
5SASSO SimonaDA199300. 37. 12+12.02A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
6VECE SabrinaDA200200. 27. 53-1 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOBASCIO RebeccaED201300. 34. 45+09.35A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
2LENTIDORO MiriamED204300. 35. 44+10.34TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
3FALABELLA Aurora ImmacolataED202300. 38. 31+13.21A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
4MORENA RaffaellaED203200. 32. 49-1 lapCICLO TEAM TANAGRO

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MONTRONE AnthonyES170300. 27. 29+02.19ANDRIA BIKE ASD
2MILEO GabrielES171300. 28. 57+03.47ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3CAPOGNA Vittorio AndriyES192300. 29. 33+04.23ANDRIA BIKE ASD
4PISTILLO CarloES172300. 29. 34+04.24ANDRIA BIKE ASD
5DONATO GiacomoES180300. 29. 41+04.31TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
6CASSANO GiuseppeES178300. 30. 34+05.24A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
7CARBONE Luca PioES175300. 30. 37+05.27A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
8ROSSELLI SimoneES181300. 31. 05+05.55TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
9AGROSÌ MirkoES176300. 31. 06+05.56POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
10NEGRO MarzioES174300. 31. 26+06.16SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
11RAFFO SimoneES190300. 31. 48+06.38A.S.D. BELVEDERE
12MENNA LuigiES182300. 32. 14+07.04ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
13ALESSANDRO GiuseppeES177300. 32. 15+07.05ANDRIA BIKE ASD
14BASSI AntonioES191300. 32. 44+07.34TEAM EUROBIKE
15DE MARCO SalvatoreES173300. 34. 37+09.27TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
16GIORDANO Nunziante PioES184300. 34. 59+09.49VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
17VARESANO Luigi GabrieleES187300. 35. 31+10.21TEAM EUROBIKE
18DE CARLO SalvatoreES179300. 35. 45+10.35POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING
19CIOTTARIELLO GiuseppeES183300. 37. 02+11.52VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
20CANTATORE MichelangeloES188200. 25. 37-1 lapA S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
21ALEMANNO LuigiES186200. 25. 45-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL