6° Trofeo Ciclocross Città di Viggiano

Viggiano (PZ) - 21 Ottobre 2018

ASD Team Bykers Viggiano


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAINO FabrizioG6M216300. 15. 45A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
2LAURIA CarmineG6M206300. 15. 53+08ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3FORNARINI LeonardoG6M223300. 16. 37+52TEAM BIKECENTER POTENZA
4MONOPOLI MarcoG6M220300. 16. 59+01.14A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
5MASSARO SimoneG6M207300. 17. 12+01.27ANDRIA BIKE ASD
6CIMMINO MatteoG6M217300. 17. 23+01.38AMICISUPERSKI
7CASTRIGNANÒ FrancescoG6M209300. 17. 24+01.39A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
8AMORUSO MauroG6M214300. 17. 40+01.55POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
9MONTENEGRO DomenicoG6M208300. 18. 04+02.19ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
10BELLINO CarmineG6M212300. 18. 56+03.11MAREMONTI
11LETIZIA GiorgioG6M224300. 18. 59+03.14KALOS
12RADESCA ChiaraG6F226300. 19. 19+03.34ASD MARCO PANTANI
13GUIDO Francesco PioG6M205300. 19. 32+03.47TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
14MASULLO Pio Gaetano FrancescoG6M219300. 19. 41+03.56ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
15TROISI Adriano GiuseppeG6M210300. 19. 57+04.12POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
16FOSCO Jennifer MariaG6F227300. 21. 48+06.03A.S.D MTB CASARANO
17DE FEUDIS DanieleG6M218300. 22. 34+06.49A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
18MUSCI Emilia FrancescaG6F228300. 23. 20+07.35POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
19FANCIULLO GiovanniG6M215200. 15. 53-1 lapMTB SAN PIETRO

G6F

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA ChiaraG6F226300. 19. 19+03.34ASD MARCO PANTANI
2FOSCO Jennifer MariaG6F227300. 21. 48+06.03A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3MUSCI Emilia FrancescaG6F228300. 23. 20+07.35POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

G6M

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAINO FabrizioG6M216300. 15. 45A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
2LAURIA CarmineG6M206300. 15. 53+08ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3FORNARINI LeonardoG6M223300. 16. 37+52TEAM BIKECENTER POTENZA
4MONOPOLI MarcoG6M220300. 16. 59+01.14A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
5MASSARO SimoneG6M207300. 17. 12+01.27ANDRIA BIKE ASD
6CIMMINO MatteoG6M217300. 17. 23+01.38AMICISUPERSKI
7CASTRIGNANÒ FrancescoG6M209300. 17. 24+01.39A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
8AMORUSO MauroG6M214300. 17. 40+01.55POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
9MONTENEGRO DomenicoG6M208300. 18. 04+02.19ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
10BELLINO CarmineG6M212300. 18. 56+03.11MAREMONTI
11LETIZIA GiorgioG6M224300. 18. 59+03.14KALOS
12GUIDO Francesco PioG6M205300. 19. 32+03.47TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
13MASULLO Pio Gaetano FrancescoG6M219300. 19. 41+03.56ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
14TROISI Adriano GiuseppeG6M210300. 19. 57+04.12POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
15DE FEUDIS DanieleG6M218300. 22. 34+06.49A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
16FANCIULLO GiovanniG6M215200. 15. 53-1 lapMTB SAN PIETRO