Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 EPIC

Partenza 

 Classic

Partenza 

 Twin

Partenza 

 Short

Partenza 

 EBikes

Sila EPIC

Camigliatello Silano (CS) - 19 Agosto 2018

ASD MTB Sila


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PELUSO LucaESC102401. 59. 54MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
2IACOI FrancoESC107602. 00. 31+37ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
3PETRIZZO FrancescoESC103402. 00. 41+47ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
4DI LASCIO DomenicoESC106402. 03. 24+03.30A.C.D. CASTELLUCCESE
5GENCARELLI MarcoESC101902. 05. 16+05.22CITTADELLA TEAM
6COLACINO AntonioESC102302. 09. 21+09.27INDIVIDUALE
7ANTONICELLI GiuseppeESC104702. 10. 09+10.15ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
8CAPURSO FrancescoESC104802. 10. 10+10.16ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
9CAMPANA DomenicoESC105602. 11. 56+12.02ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
10CIPRIANI MicheleESC103302. 12. 03+12.09A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
11MONTI EmilioESC101102. 12. 09+12.15INDIVIDUALE
12PERRI LucaESC108402. 12. 22+12.28ASD TEAM XBIKE
13SCALZO MicheleESC105302. 13. 59+14.05INDIVIDUALE
14CHIMENTO GiulioESC103202. 15. 53+15.59INDIVIDUALE
15BELLACICCO BiagioESC100702. 16. 51+16.57ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
16PAPPADA FrancescoESC101002. 17. 49+17.55ASD TEAMSKYFF
17CRUSI RaffaeleESC102502. 18. 46+18.52MTB COLLEPASSO
18SICOLI CesareESC104502. 19. 38+19.44ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
19CAPPARELLI Pompeo LuigiESC106202. 23. 03+23.09INDIVIDUSLE
20ARAGONA GiuseppeESC101502. 23. 38+23.44IL TORTELLONE
21BASILE FrancescoESC100802. 27. 25+27.31INDIVIDUALE
22MARTUCCI GiorgioESC105502. 27. 49+27.55A. S. D. TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
23GUIDO NicolaESC104102. 36. 18+36.24INDIVIDUALE
24LIA GiovanniESC105002. 41. 30+41.36ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
25VIGNA AntonioESC104602. 41. 33+41.39ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
26MINARDI GianlucaESC101402. 41. 46+41.52INDIVIDUALE
27BARBERA MarcoESC101302. 41. 47+41.53INDIVIDUALE
28CALVOSA LuigiESC101202. 43. 44+43.50AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
29CRETI PasqualeESC100902. 44. 18+44.24ASD TEAMSKYFF
30PREITE MattiaESC105902. 47. 18+47.24INDIVIDUALE
31INTRIERI Jean FrancoESC105702. 47. 26+47.32INDIVIDUALE
32FARO AlbertoESC100602. 50. 34+50.40ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
33COSCARELLI AntonioESC100502. 54. 58+55.04ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
34BUTTAZZO DamianoESC107803. 08. 01+1H.08INDIVIDUALE
35MOLINARI GiulianoESC105203. 09. 02+1H.09S.C. ACRI
36CURIA SeverinoESC104303. 11. 45+1H.11ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
37RISTAGNO GianfrancoESC108203. 14. 19+1H.14SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
38GRECO PinoESC103603. 14. 21+1H.14INDIVIDUALE
39COSTANZO FrancoESC102103. 14. 39+1H.14A.S.D. PRONICYCLING
40LUISE MirkoESC104003. 16. 12+1H.16INDIVIDUALE
41LUCHETTA MATTACE UmbertoESC108303. 16. 59+1H.17SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
42MADEO AntonioESC102203. 17. 27+1H.17ASD VALLE DEL TRIONTO MTB
43COSTANTINO LeonardoESC107103. 18. 17+1H.18INDIVIDUALE
44MARDENTE DomenicoESC100103. 19. 33+1H.19ASD GIRIFALCOINBICI
45NOTARTOMASO GiuseppeESC100203. 19. 34+1H.19ASD GIRIFALCOINBICI
46BARDOSCIA PaoloESC103003. 20. 25+1H.20ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
47RIZZO MauroESC103103. 20. 26+1H.20ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
48IUSI MarcoESC102603. 22. 55+1H.23TARTARUGHI BIKERS
49PETRONE SalvatoreESC108103. 23. 12+1H.23SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
50AMPOLO VincenzoESC107703. 25. 34+1H.25INDIVIDUALE
51PORZIA Pietro WilliamESC107003. 25. 40+1H.25INDIVIDUALE
52DI FRANCESCO DanieleESC107203. 25. 53+1H.25INDIVIDUALE
53LE PIANE AntonelloESC102703. 26. 39+1H.26TARTARUGHI BIKERS
54ORSOMARSO LuigiESC106303. 26. 59+1H.27INDIVIDUALE
55OLIVETI ErnestoESC106103. 27. 01+1H.27INDIVIDUALE
56MAGARO FlorianaESC103503. 28. 18+1H.28ARBERBIKE
57LANGELLA Francesco PioESC102903. 35. 57+1H.36SAN MARCO ARGENTANO
58TARTARO EmanueleESC107503. 36. 16+1H.36ASD DRIZ BIKERS 3000
59COZZI NicolaESC101603. 36. 32+1H.36TRAIL4US
60BELLI AmedeoESC107403. 39. 24+1H.39ASD PANORMUS MTB & TRAIL TEAM
61GRECO DanielaESC107303. 39. 24+1H.39ASD PANORMUS MTB & TRAIL TEAM
62POLICASTRO FrancescoESC101703. 40. 15+1H.40GALLURA
63CAPRISTO NataleESC100303. 55. 46+1H.55INDIVIDUALE
64PANICO FabrizioESC103804. 01. 40+2H.01ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
65SACCOMANNO GiovanniESC105104. 02. 58+2H.03SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
66ROTONDO SergioESC101804. 08. 22+2H.08TRAIL4US
67DE LORENZI GiovanniESC104904. 10. 51+2H.10ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE

ESCURSIONISTI

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PELUSO LucaESC102401. 59. 54MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
2IACOI FrancoESC107602. 00. 31+37ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
3PETRIZZO FrancescoESC103402. 00. 41+47ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
4DI LASCIO DomenicoESC106402. 03. 24+03.30A.C.D. CASTELLUCCESE
5GENCARELLI MarcoESC101902. 05. 16+05.22CITTADELLA TEAM
6COLACINO AntonioESC102302. 09. 21+09.27INDIVIDUALE
7ANTONICELLI GiuseppeESC104702. 10. 09+10.15ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
8CAPURSO FrancescoESC104802. 10. 10+10.16ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
9CAMPANA DomenicoESC105602. 11. 56+12.02ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
10CIPRIANI MicheleESC103302. 12. 03+12.09A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
11MONTI EmilioESC101102. 12. 09+12.15INDIVIDUALE
12PERRI LucaESC108402. 12. 22+12.28ASD TEAM XBIKE
13SCALZO MicheleESC105302. 13. 59+14.05INDIVIDUALE
14CHIMENTO GiulioESC103202. 15. 53+15.59INDIVIDUALE
15BELLACICCO BiagioESC100702. 16. 51+16.57ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
16PAPPADA FrancescoESC101002. 17. 49+17.55ASD TEAMSKYFF
17CRUSI RaffaeleESC102502. 18. 46+18.52MTB COLLEPASSO
18SICOLI CesareESC104502. 19. 38+19.44ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
19CAPPARELLI Pompeo LuigiESC106202. 23. 03+23.09INDIVIDUSLE
20ARAGONA GiuseppeESC101502. 23. 38+23.44IL TORTELLONE
21BASILE FrancescoESC100802. 27. 25+27.31INDIVIDUALE
22MARTUCCI GiorgioESC105502. 27. 49+27.55A. S. D. TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA
23GUIDO NicolaESC104102. 36. 18+36.24INDIVIDUALE
24LIA GiovanniESC105002. 41. 30+41.36ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
25VIGNA AntonioESC104602. 41. 33+41.39ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
26MINARDI GianlucaESC101402. 41. 46+41.52INDIVIDUALE
27BARBERA MarcoESC101302. 41. 47+41.53INDIVIDUALE
28CALVOSA LuigiESC101202. 43. 44+43.50AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
29CRETI PasqualeESC100902. 44. 18+44.24ASD TEAMSKYFF
30PREITE MattiaESC105902. 47. 18+47.24INDIVIDUALE
31INTRIERI Jean FrancoESC105702. 47. 26+47.32INDIVIDUALE
32FARO AlbertoESC100602. 50. 34+50.40ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
33COSCARELLI AntonioESC100502. 54. 58+55.04ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
34BUTTAZZO DamianoESC107803. 08. 01+1H.08INDIVIDUALE
35MOLINARI GiulianoESC105203. 09. 02+1H.09S.C. ACRI
36CURIA SeverinoESC104303. 11. 45+1H.11ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
37RISTAGNO GianfrancoESC108203. 14. 19+1H.14SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
38GRECO PinoESC103603. 14. 21+1H.14INDIVIDUALE
39COSTANZO FrancoESC102103. 14. 39+1H.14A.S.D. PRONICYCLING
40LUISE MirkoESC104003. 16. 12+1H.16INDIVIDUALE
41LUCHETTA MATTACE UmbertoESC108303. 16. 59+1H.17SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
42MADEO AntonioESC102203. 17. 27+1H.17ASD VALLE DEL TRIONTO MTB
43COSTANTINO LeonardoESC107103. 18. 17+1H.18INDIVIDUALE
44MARDENTE DomenicoESC100103. 19. 33+1H.19ASD GIRIFALCOINBICI
45NOTARTOMASO GiuseppeESC100203. 19. 34+1H.19ASD GIRIFALCOINBICI
46BARDOSCIA PaoloESC103003. 20. 25+1H.20ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
47RIZZO MauroESC103103. 20. 26+1H.20ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
48IUSI MarcoESC102603. 22. 55+1H.23TARTARUGHI BIKERS
49PETRONE SalvatoreESC108103. 23. 12+1H.23SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
50AMPOLO VincenzoESC107703. 25. 34+1H.25INDIVIDUALE
51PORZIA Pietro WilliamESC107003. 25. 40+1H.25INDIVIDUALE
52DI FRANCESCO DanieleESC107203. 25. 53+1H.25INDIVIDUALE
53LE PIANE AntonelloESC102703. 26. 39+1H.26TARTARUGHI BIKERS
54ORSOMARSO LuigiESC106303. 26. 59+1H.27INDIVIDUALE
55OLIVETI ErnestoESC106103. 27. 01+1H.27INDIVIDUALE
56MAGARO FlorianaESC103503. 28. 18+1H.28ARBERBIKE
57LANGELLA Francesco PioESC102903. 35. 57+1H.36SAN MARCO ARGENTANO
58TARTARO EmanueleESC107503. 36. 16+1H.36ASD DRIZ BIKERS 3000
59COZZI NicolaESC101603. 36. 32+1H.36TRAIL4US
60BELLI AmedeoESC107403. 39. 24+1H.39ASD PANORMUS MTB & TRAIL TEAM
61GRECO DanielaESC107303. 39. 24+1H.39ASD PANORMUS MTB & TRAIL TEAM
62POLICASTRO FrancescoESC101703. 40. 15+1H.40GALLURA
63CAPRISTO NataleESC100303. 55. 46+1H.55INDIVIDUALE
64PANICO FabrizioESC103804. 01. 40+2H.01ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
65SACCOMANNO GiovanniESC105104. 02. 58+2H.03SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
66ROTONDO SergioESC101804. 08. 22+2H.08TRAIL4US
67DE LORENZI GiovanniESC104904. 10. 51+2H.10ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE

« precedente

Granfondo dei Bruzi

successiva »

Marathon del Vulture