Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 EPIC

Partenza 

 Classic

Partenza 

 Twin

Partenza 

 Short

Partenza 

 EBikes

Sila EPIC

Camigliatello Silano (CS) - 19 Agosto 2018

ASD MTB Sila


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1VIGOROSO AntonioELMT52602. 35. 51ASD MARCO MONTOLI
2CALAMO Antonio MaurizioM168002. 35. 51ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
3SAITTA VincenzoJU50102. 37. 01+01.10SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4GRAZIANO RosarioM158502. 40. 29+04.38ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
5TAGLIENTE AngeloJU50302. 40. 35+04.44A.S.D MTB CASARANO
6SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM162502. 46. 04+10.13A.S.D. MTB SILA
7PASCARELLA RobertoELMT53402. 47. 13+11.22B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
8TERRANOVA SalvatoreM176302. 47. 20+11.29A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
9PIACENTINI GiovanniM485002. 47. 57+12.06PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
10BONGERMINO GianfrancoM265202. 48. 05+12.14A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
11SFORZA ErasmoJU50502. 48. 56+13.05ORME BIKE EXTREME
12LOSACCO GiuseppeELMT78802. 49. 02+13.11A.S.D.TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE
13AQUINO FrancescoELMT56402. 49. 20+13.29A.S.D. MTB SILA
14ALFANO FrancescoM455602. 49. 42+13.51POLICORO BIKE
15TONDO Ferruccio MarcoELMT69702. 51. 32+15.41ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
16DITARANTO MaurizioM156602. 52. 28+16.37A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
17FORLENZA GennaroELMT57302. 52. 35+16.44A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18MANCINA FrancescoM354102. 53. 15+17.24A.S.D. MTB SILA
19CASTRO GiuseppeM185702. 53. 20+17.29ASD ANDREA TROVATO
20CARCIOLA VincenzoM180502. 54. 54+19.03TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
21CARLUCCIO PierluigiELMT77402. 57. 18+21.27ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
22CASELLA Rocco FabioELMT65802. 58. 36+22.45A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
23FREDA RaffaeleM158102. 59. 08+23.17A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
24PRESTANDREA StefanoM266602. 59. 12+23.21ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
25SIMEONE VincenzoM260003. 00. 41+24.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
26BELLOMO AlessioJU50803. 00. 50+24.59A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
27GENTILE SerafinoM281003. 00. 51+25.00BE-CYCLE
28SABATO AntonioUN51303. 01. 07+25.16A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
29ANTICO VitoM156103. 01. 07+25.16A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
30LONGO MassimoM482503. 01. 34+25.43A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
31ZAPPALA GiovanniM581903. 01. 48+25.57ASD SPORTINSIEME 2000
32CALONICO CarmeloM560703. 01. 52+26.01GIGABIKE
33TARANTINI SimoneJU50603. 01. 56+26.05A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
34POLITANO GianlucaELMT80603. 01. 58+26.07BE-CYCLE
35MARTELLO GiancarloM181203. 01. 58+26.07BE-CYCLE
36CAMPANA GiovanniM562203. 02. 49+26.58G.C. PANIGALESE
37ALARINO LucioM386503. 02. 51+27.00ASD MARCO MONTOLI
38MACCHIONE MarcoM165703. 03. 03+27.12A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
39CAMPANA DanieleJU51203. 03. 19+27.28UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
40NIGRO LucaM254603. 03. 34+27.43A.S.D. MTB SILA
41MARCHESE AlessandroM482803. 04. 10+28.19ASD ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA
42BRUNO RossanoM258703. 05. 04+29.13SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
43PETRUNGARO EmanueleM279303. 05. 16+29.25ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
44VITALE GirolamoM573103. 05. 23+29.32ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
45LANDRO CarloJU50403. 05. 41+29.50TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
46CANNONE AngeloM385103. 05. 44+29.53PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
47ESPOSITO GianlucaM383503. 05. 53+30.02ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
48FUSCHILLO GiovanniM254703. 06. 15+30.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
49D ORSI CristianM366503. 06. 52+31.01ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
50FORTE GabrielELMT70703. 07. 34+31.43ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
51MARZO AntonioM158603. 07. 36+31.45BE-CYCLE
52FATO GianlucaELMT85203. 07. 54+32.03ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
53MORANO DavideJMT52203. 07. 58+32.07ASD BICITTANOVA
54BELLACICCO BiagioM166003. 08. 54+33.03ASD AL╔ GIOIA DEL COLLE
55FAILLA SalvatoreM167703. 09. 36+33.45ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
56MOLINARO MicheleM283703. 09. 40+33.49ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
57STURIALE CristianM269303. 09. 57+34.06SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
58SORCE PippoM370903. 10. 40+34.49SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
59LICCIARDELLO GiovanniM566203. 10. 43+34.52A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
60PIETANZA RaffaeleM467203. 10. 46+34.55A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
61CASALI AntoninoM379703. 11. 06+35.15ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
62LABATE AntonioM177903. 11. 06+35.15ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
63AGNOCCO StefanoM265603. 11. 16+35.25ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
64D AMICO GiuseppeJU50703. 11. 52+36.01A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
65BEVACQUA AntonioM282403. 11. 54+36.03ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
66PERCACCIUOLO RaffaeleM179603. 12. 07+36.16GIGABIKE
67MORGESE DaniloJU50903. 12. 30+36.39ORME BIKE EXTREME
68TARANTINO SalvatoreJU50203. 13. 56+38.05SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
69DE SILVIO DarioM286003. 13. 58+38.07TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
70CALCOPIETRO FrancescoM680903. 14. 06+38.15BE-CYCLE
71STARTARI UmbertoM581103. 14. 20+38.29BE-CYCLE
72FRANGIAMORE VincenzoM472503. 14. 35+38.44ASD PANORMUS MTB & TRAIL TEAM
73STALLO GiuseppeJMT52503. 16. 00+40.09TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
74SANTARSIERO MassimoM276203. 16. 15+40.24U.C.D. RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
75LIPORACE GiuseppeM671403. 16. 27+40.36TRAIL4US
76VIZZINO GiuseppeM171203. 16. 42+40.51ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
77BELVEDERE ClaudioM183603. 16. 44+40.53ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
78QUARTULLI SalvatoreM567903. 16. 46+40.55ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
79MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT57803. 16. 48+40.57A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
80RUGGERI CostantinoM264603. 16. 49+40.58MTB SICILY ASD
81NIGRO GiuseppeM557403. 16. 50+40.59ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
82NASTRO LorenzoM474503. 16. 59+41.08ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
83SANTISI LeopoldoM172603. 17. 19+41.28A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
84BRUSCHETTA GiorgioM369503. 17. 41+41.50TEAM BIKE 2000
85CACCIOLA SalvatoreM469603. 18. 19+42.28TEAM BIKE 2000
86LOMBARDI LeonardoM166703. 18. 20+42.29NEW BIKE ANDRIA
87CONGIU LuigiM556503. 18. 25+42.34SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
88RIZZO AntonioM468503. 18. 31+42.40A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
89LADDAGA VincenzoM156803. 18. 32+42.41A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
90SANSONE FrancescoM177103. 19. 05+43.14ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
91SALATINO MatteoJMT52003. 19. 34+43.43A.S.D. MTB SILA
92ZAPPIA GiuseppeM281303. 19. 36+43.45BE-CYCLE
93MORGESE FulvioELMT69903. 19. 37+43.46ASD BARI MOTIVATION BIKE
94IELO SimoneM354503. 19. 38+43.47ROLLING BIKE
95SICURO SalvatoreM455903. 19. 38+43.47SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
96AVOLIO MichelinoM481403. 19. 44+43.53SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
97MALORGIO MaurizioM577703. 19. 52+44.01MTB COLLEPASSO
98CRISTAUDO FilippoM358303. 20. 00+44.09ASD LAVICA BIKE
99ZERBO SalvatoreM370403. 20. 57+45.06ASD RANDAZZESE
100PESCE DaniloM459103. 21. 10+45.19ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
101RATTO RaffaeleM276603. 21. 19+45.28PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
102SATURNO MicheleM374703. 21. 26+45.35A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
103SCIGLIANO CorradoM355803. 21. 43+45.52ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
104CONTE GiulioELMT55503. 21. 45+45.54ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
105MIRACAPILLO MassimoM277803. 22. 12+46.21ASD ALTA MURGIA MTB
106TAVELLA AlessandroM263503. 22. 58+47.07TEAM CASELLI
107RUSSO VincenzoM369803. 23. 45+47.54A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
108Mascaro AndreaM469003. 24. 25+48.34G.S. SPORTISSIMO
109MUCCIOLA RobertoM554303. 24. 29+48.38ROLLING BIKE
110SAPONE FrancescoM384103. 24. 35+48.44ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
111PEPE RosarioM277303. 25. 18+49.27A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
112ARIZZI ClaudioM170203. 26. 22+50.31A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
113FUSCO MarinoM380803. 26. 24+50.33BE-CYCLE
114FERRARA DavideM254003. 26. 33+50.42ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
115PALCERA MarcoM157703. 26. 59+51.08ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
116FONTO AntonioM260203. 27. 00+51.09ALL BLACKS BIKE
117PORRELLI GiuseppeM367503. 27. 33+51.42ASD ENERGYMTB
118ALESCIO Salvatore FabioM374003. 27. 53+52.02ASD CICLI ILARIO
119ISABELLA RosalbinoM683003. 28. 09+52.18ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
120CRISPINO OrazioM270103. 28. 20+52.29A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
121ALIBERTI VincenzoM571603. 28. 33+52.42TRAIL4US
122TUNDISI Eugenio ValentinoM682103. 28. 52+53.01ASD PEDALE ELETTRICO
123LENTINI BrunoM560303. 29. 30+53.39ASDCICLI JRITI
124FORTUNATO AlexandroM266803. 29. 44+53.53NEW BIKE ANDRIA
125SARDANO PietroM284803. 29. 44+53.53NEW BIKE ANDRIA
126AMELIA PietroM484303. 30. 00+54.09ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
127NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM373403. 31. 00+55.09A.S.D MTB CASARANO
128SCALISE AlessandroM459203. 31. 01+55.10ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
129MILETO MatteoELMT80703. 31. 15+55.24BE-CYCLE
130DEL FERRARO LeonardoM682603. 31. 27+55.36PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
131CARBONE AlessandroM284903. 32. 09+56.18NEW BIKE ANDRIA
132CHIACCHIO CarmineM363303. 32. 47+56.56MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
133CALABRO AngeloM481603. 33. 49+57.58ASD MAX BICI
134CONDO DanieleM263103. 33. 55+58.04ASD TEAM VIPER TICINO
135SCARANO MichelangeloM172903. 34. 30+58.39ASD TEAM ROSARNO
136PERSIA EustachioM675003. 34. 36+58.45G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
137GOLEMME GiovanniM271803. 34. 37+58.46TRAIL4US
138RIENTE CiriacoM378503. 35. 09+59.18SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
139MAZZEO GiuseppeM563003. 35. 09+59.18ASD TEKNOBIKE
140MASULLO TullioM476503. 35. 21+59.30ASD DILETTANTISTICA METELLIANA
141LOPETRONE SalvatoreM572303. 35. 47+59.56ASD CICLISTICA CROTONESE
142ATTISANI LucaM359903. 36. 11+1H.00BIKE LAB
143CUNA AntonioM455203. 36. 17+1H.00ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
144ANTONICELLI GiacomoM165903. 36. 29+1H.00ASD AL╔ GIOIA DEL COLLE
145LAURO AndreaM283403. 36. 41+1H.00MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
146MISURATA AurelioM585303. 36. 46+1H.00VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
147MERENDA AlessandroM375603. 36. 48+1H.00ROLLING BIKE
148ROSSETTI FilippoM161703. 37. 03+1H.01RHBIKE TEAM
149MEGA FabrizioM471303. 37. 17+1H.01SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
150GRITA MassimoM358403. 37. 22+1H.01ALL BLACKS BIKE
151BARILARI GaetanoM168103. 37. 57+1H.02MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
152GUADAGNO AntonioM674303. 38. 07+1H.02ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
153COSTANZA FabioM161503. 39. 32+1H.03ASD CAMASTRA BIKE
154D AMBROSIO PietroM656003. 40. 15+1H.04TRAIL4US
155ZINNI SimoneM282303. 40. 36+1H.04ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
156RENNA GiuseppeM360903. 40. 54+1H.05ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
157MARZANO GiuseppeM480203. 41. 14+1H.05ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
158RUFFOLO PasqualeM460603. 41. 14+1H.05TRAIL4US
159ROSETTI GiulioM268303. 41. 18+1H.05MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
160CORRADO UdoM678203. 41. 51+1H.06KALOS
161FIORILLO SimoneM278403. 42. 25+1H.06ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
162LUCCA GiuseppeM285603. 42. 41+1H.06A.S.D. BODY MIND
163PEDRETTI Luigi AntonioM672103. 42. 43+1H.06TRAIL4US
164ATTISANI AntonioM383203. 42. 48+1H.06ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
165SPANO AntonioM275203. 42. 53+1H.07ASD ENERGYMTB
166LICINI CorradoM367603. 42. 58+1H.07ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
167VITO FrancescoM182003. 43. 02+1H.07PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
168DE FAZIO FrancescoM279203. 43. 11+1H.07ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
169VELLA MimmoM453703. 43. 13+1H.07ASD MTB FABARIA TEAM
170GALLO DomenicoJMT52403. 43. 14+1H.07ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
171DE SIMONE FrancescoM686603. 43. 40+1H.07TEAM SENZA SENSO A.S.D.
172SASSONE VincenzoM474403. 43. 40+1H.07ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
173CARELLA GiuseppeM483803. 44. 38+1H.08ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
174FOLINO SalavatoreM478603. 46. 07+1H.10ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
175CARICO EnricoM678103. 47. 09+1H.11KALOS
176NICOLO FrancescoM474203. 47. 20+1H.11ASD CICLI ILARIO
177PARISI FabrizioM555103. 47. 28+1H.11ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
178RALLETTO MatteoELMT73803. 47. 50+1H.11ASD BODYMASTER
179COSCHIGNANO GiuseppeM184503. 48. 06+1H.12"LA VOLPE"
180MANCA GiovanniM670603. 48. 24+1H.12ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
181CAPASSO VincenzoM470803. 48. 28+1H.12ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
182GIORDANO FrancescoM276903. 48. 36+1H.12TARTARUGHI BIKERS
183RIOLO MatteoELMT79903. 48. 58+1H.13CICLAMATORI CALABRIA
184COLITTI ValentinoM155303. 48. 58+1H.13ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
185VULPONE MauroM371703. 48. 59+1H.13TRAIL4US
186MAZZEO DomenicaW253203. 49. 08+1H.13ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
187LEGGIERI SergioM585403. 49. 47+1H.13ROLLING BIKE
188PIRRONE GiovanniM473203. 49. 58+1H.14ASD BIKE FAVARA
189NICODEMO CalogeroM461403. 49. 59+1H.14ASD CAMASTRA BIKE
190MIRABELLI AdolfoM477503. 50. 31+1H.14A.S.D. MTB SILA
191PALMIERI StefanoM458803. 52. 07+1H.16S.C. LOMBARDINI
192MANCO GiuseppeM567303. 52. 09+1H.16ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI
193GODINO DanieleM279503. 52. 09+1H.16ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
194SAPONE VincenzoM283903. 52. 52+1H.17ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
195CENTONZE AntonioM678303. 52. 55+1H.17KALOS
196CANNISTRA AndreaM481503. 53. 15+1H.17ASD TEAM BIKE GENESI
197FICHERA AlfioM258203. 53. 17+1H.17ASD LAVICA BIKE
198BARBARULO RobertoM356203. 53. 22+1H.17A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
199ROBERTI VincenzoM564803. 53. 43+1H.17ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
200CARRASI PaoloM362103. 53. 47+1H.17ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
201PRIVITERA RobertoM559603. 53. 48+1H.17A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
202VADALA BERTINI MarcoM485803. 53. 51+1H.18A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
203TORSELLO ValterM454903. 54. 28+1H.18ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
204ATTANA GiuseppeM269203. 55. 12+1H.19PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
205MURRIERI WalterM165003. 55. 14+1H.19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
206ARAGONA FrancescoM275103. 55. 33+1H.19POLICORO BIKE
207GRILLO FrancescoM384403. 55. 35+1H.19ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
208LABATE AldoM374103. 55. 56+1H.20ASD CICLI ILARIO
209SALADINO GiuseppeM358903. 56. 33+1H.20ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
210NARDELLA LuigiM477603. 57. 15+1H.21POLISPORTIVA MONTEVEGLIO
211DEL CORE LuciaW153503. 57. 23+1H.21NRG BIKE
212MUSCI OttaviaW253003. 57. 23+1H.21ASD TEAM M&MBIKE ANDRIA
213CICERO MauroM459503. 57. 24+1H.21ASD TEAM M&MBIKE ANDRIA
214LAROCCA IsidoroM664103. 57. 26+1H.21MARINA DI ROSSANO CLUB
215SAPIA FabioM364003. 57. 27+1H.21MARINA DI ROSSANO CLUB
216CASCONE AlessandroM282203. 57. 59+1H.22BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
217MARCHICA GerlandoM583103. 59. 01+1H.23RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
218FESTA FrancoM575504. 00. 30+1H.24G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
219LASALATA AdrianoM380104. 01. 12+1H.25ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
220GRIGOLI SergioM576804. 01. 13+1H.25ASD PANORMUS MTB & TRAIL TEAM
221MAGNO PaoloM277004. 01. 21+1H.25ASD GIRIFALCOINBICI
222DE ANGELIS SalvatoreM763604. 01. 34+1H.25MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI
223DELLA BONA MattiaELMT73704. 02. 13+1H.26ASD BODYMASTER
224PESCE Salvatore AngeloM572204. 03. 11+1H.27TRAIL4US
225FRAGALA CarmeloM282704. 03. 22+1H.27ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
226EPICOCO CataldoM462704. 03. 43+1H.27ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
227SPEZZAFERRO LuigiM369404. 04. 04+1H.28PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
228SPINELLO ArturoM179104. 04. 16+1H.28CICLAMATORI CALABRIA
229SCARFATO GiovanniM457004. 04. 25+1H.28ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
230BASTONE AntonioM286104. 04. 39+1H.28ASD KROTON CYCLING
231SEMERARO MarinoM381804. 04. 40+1H.28MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
232TAMAGNINI SimoneM165504. 04. 54+1H.29ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
233FALCONE GianpieroM563704. 05. 06+1H.29ASD SOUTH BIKE CLUB
234PIPIO DomenicoM480304. 05. 15+1H.29ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
235CELLA GiuseppeM465304. 05. 20+1H.29S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
236LA MONICA RiccardoM484704. 05. 51+1H.30A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
237CAPRIOLI LeonardoM175704. 05. 57+1H.30RHBIKE TEAM
238DE SALVO PlacidoM572804. 06. 07+1H.30A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
239BAGNATO MaurizioM580404. 06. 07+1H.30TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
240GUZZO VincenzoM554804. 06. 52+1H.31A.S.D. MTB SILA
241GAGLIARDI RaffaeleM459004. 07. 08+1H.31ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
242IACOPINO VincenzoM579404. 07. 53+1H.32A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
243FALLARA CarmeloM385504. 07. 55+1H.32ROLLING BIKE
244ZUMBO LorenzoM575404. 08. 01+1H.32ROLLING BIKE
245PAULANGELO ErasmoM261204. 08. 03+1H.32A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
246CAPONE FrancoM456304. 08. 26+1H.32BIKE PIONEERS
247AIELLO AntonioM365404. 08. 28+1H.32MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
248DOMINIANNI FrancescoM384604. 10. 55+1H.35EXPLORERS CATANZARO
249COSTARELLA GiovanniM479004. 14. 15+1H.38MTB MELITO
250SISCI FrancescoM564904. 17. 03+1H.41KALOS
251FEROLETO AlexandrJMT52304. 17. 36+1H.41EXPLORERS CATANZARO
252SPADAFORA LucaM471904. 19. 02+1H.43TRAIL4US
253DI MEO ArmandoM757504. 22. 00+1H.46A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
254PADULA CarloM168804. 22. 07+1H.46TEAM CAMARDA
255STECCHINI EleonzioM168904. 22. 07+1H.46TEAM CAMARDA
256MASINI PaoloM577204. 22. 24+1H.46ASD METELLIANA CAVA DE TIRRENI
257BRUNO GianlucaM484204. 22. 45+1H.46SILA SPORTS ADVENTURE
258DI PIRCHIO GiacomoM269104. 23. 06+1H.47ASD CINQUE E NOVE BIKERS TURI
259SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM576704. 24. 12+1H.48A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
260SCOZZARI LuigiM361304. 24. 34+1H.48MGBIKE RACING TEAM
261CONTENTI TommasoM464204. 26. 41+1H.50MATESE BIKE TEAM
262LICARI LeonardoM578004. 28. 01+1H.52A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
263GRANDE FerdinandoM478704. 28. 13+1H.52ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
264CICCIARELLI MicheleM366904. 29. 14+1H.53NEW BIKE ANDRIA
265LAFORGIA PietroM167104. 29. 17+1H.53NEW BIKE ANDRIA
266PUGLIESE AntonioM266404. 29. 30+1H.53POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
267ROLLO AntonioM273904. 30. 00+1H.54ASD BODYMASTER
268MAZZONE GraziaW153304. 30. 20+1H.54NEW BIKE ANDRIA
269SERIO FernandoM174904. 32. 06+1H.56ASD BODYMASTER
270PEREZ AntoninoM468404. 34. 15+1H.58A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
271PANETTA VincenzoM182904. 34. 15+1H.58ASD CICLISTICA CROTONESE G.CAROLEI
272CISARIA LorenzoM267804. 34. 16+1H.58ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
273CRITELLI AntonioM573604. 34. 24+1H.58EXPLORERS CATANZARO
274BARBIERI DomenicoM373504. 34. 25+1H.58TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA
275LA BANCA VincenzoM464404. 34. 46+1H.58TARTARUGHI BIKERS
276TAMASI GalileoM455704. 39. 36+2H.03A.S.D. MTB SILA
277VELLITRI GiuseppeM786204. 39. 53+2H.04MTB COLLEPASSO
278ANGELELLI RobertoM470304. 42. 03+2H.06MTB COLLEPASSO
279PANARELLO GiuseppeELMT72704. 43. 33+2H.07A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
280PELLERITO GiuseppeM686304. 43. 35+2H.07A.S.D. IMPERO
281RAIMONDI DonatoM473004. 44. 40+2H.08POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
282LABIANCA AngeloM662304. 44. 41+2H.08ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
283LASORSA SabinoM562404. 44. 41+2H.08ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
284LIMONTI AntonioM684004. 45. 05+2H.09ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
285DI BENEDETTO MassimoM364504. 45. 31+2H.09MATESE BIKE TEAM
286DE BONIS FrancescoM263404. 46. 07+2H.10A.S.D. MTB SILA
287CARISSIMO TommasoM561004. 46. 13+2H.10A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
288GRANDE BeniaminoM464704. 46. 40+2H.10MATESE BIKE TEAM
289LIGUORI TizianaW252804. 46. 40+2H.10ASD EXTREMEMEBIKE SALERNO
290LEZZI MauroM570004. 46. 42+2H.10MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
291GRECO FrancescoM574604. 47. 24+2H.11MATESE BIKE TEAM
292RONDINONE AntonioM475904. 49. 43+2H.13G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
293PINO AntoninoM361904. 50. 31+2H.14ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
294RANDAZZO SalvatoreM362004. 50. 32+2H.14ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
295LOPERFIDO GiovanniM371004. 51. 14+2H.15CHIAL└ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
296CASAVOLA EmilianoM371104. 51. 15+2H.15CHIAL└ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
297LETO Vincenzo WladimiroM581704. 52. 54+2H.17ASD TORRE MELIS
298MAURO AntonioM468204. 52. 54+2H.17ASD CICLOAMATORI TORRE MELISSA
299MANCUSO FrancescoM376404. 54. 49+2H.18POL.CIRC.LAVORATORI TERNI
300MAIORANO AntoninoM763204. 54. 52+2H.19ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
301ARMANO RemigioM478904. 55. 19+2H.19TARTARUGHI BIKERS
302PITILLO GiuseppeM458004. 58. 05+2H.22AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
303FORTE PietroELMT68704. 58. 47+2H.22ORME BIKE EXTREME
304DIGES┘ FrancescoELMT68604. 58. 47+2H.22GASPARRE CICLI LIBERI E FORTI
305MERCURI VincenzoM663805. 05. 09+2H.29ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
306GENOVESE GiuseppeELMT79805. 06. 49+2H.30CICLAMATORI CALABRIA
307MARASCO BernardoM459305. 09. 23+2H.33ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
308PERRI MaurizioELMT72005. 10. 43+2H.34TRAIL4US
309GENCO SergioM476105. 11. 55+2H.36ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
310TREROTOLI PaoloM562605. 12. 25+2H.36F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI BIKE 2000
311MALAGNINO AlfioM565105. 13. 48+2H.37ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
312LECCE DomenicoM375305. 14. 36+2H.38ASD MTB MARTIGNANO
313DI RENZO RosarioM562805. 15. 43+2H.39ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
314LA PROVA LucaM359805. 16. 18+2H.40ASD ESCURSIONISTI SKATENATI MONTEROTONDO
315PANDOLFI AmilcareM659705. 16. 19+2H.40ASD ESCURSIONISTI SKATENATI MONTEROTONDO
316OLIVADESE GiuseppeM359405. 20. 40+2H.44ASD GIRIFALCOINBICI
317IMPELLIZZERI Dafne Anna ValentinaW252905. 48. 45+3H.12A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
318MONACO IvanaW153605. 48. 46+3H.12ASD CINQUE E NOVE BIKERS TURI
319ORLANDO CarmeloM763907. 40. 03+5H.04ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1VIGOROSO AntonioELMT52602. 35. 51ASD MARCO MONTOLI
2PASCARELLA RobertoELMT53402. 47. 13+11.22B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
3LOSACCO GiuseppeELMT78802. 49. 02+13.11A.S.D.TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE
4AQUINO FrancescoELMT56402. 49. 20+13.29A.S.D. MTB SILA
5TONDO Ferruccio MarcoELMT69702. 51. 32+15.41ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
6FORLENZA GennaroELMT57302. 52. 35+16.44A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7CARLUCCIO PierluigiELMT77402. 57. 18+21.27ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
8CASELLA Rocco FabioELMT65802. 58. 36+22.45A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
9POLITANO GianlucaELMT80603. 01. 58+26.07BE-CYCLE
10FORTE GabrielELMT70703. 07. 34+31.43ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
11FATO GianlucaELMT85203. 07. 54+32.03ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
12MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT57803. 16. 48+40.57A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
13MORGESE FulvioELMT69903. 19. 37+43.46ASD BARI MOTIVATION BIKE
14CONTE GiulioELMT55503. 21. 45+45.54ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
15MILETO MatteoELMT80703. 31. 15+55.24BE-CYCLE
16RALLETTO MatteoELMT73803. 47. 50+1H.11ASD BODYMASTER
17RIOLO MatteoELMT79903. 48. 58+1H.13CICLAMATORI CALABRIA
18DELLA BONA MattiaELMT73704. 02. 13+1H.26ASD BODYMASTER
19PANARELLO GiuseppeELMT72704. 43. 33+2H.07A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
20FORTE PietroELMT68704. 58. 47+2H.22ORME BIKE EXTREME
21DIGES┘ FrancescoELMT68604. 58. 47+2H.22GASPARRE CICLI LIBERI E FORTI
22GENOVESE GiuseppeELMT79805. 06. 49+2H.30CICLAMATORI CALABRIA
23PERRI MaurizioELMT72005. 10. 43+2H.34TRAIL4US

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MORANO DavideJMT52203. 07. 58+32.07ASD BICITTANOVA
2STALLO GiuseppeJMT52503. 16. 00+40.09TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
3SALATINO MatteoJMT52003. 19. 34+43.43A.S.D. MTB SILA
4GALLO DomenicoJMT52403. 43. 14+1H.07ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
5FEROLETO AlexandrJMT52304. 17. 36+1H.41EXPLORERS CATANZARO

JUNIOR

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SAITTA VincenzoJU50102. 37. 01+01.10SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2TAGLIENTE AngeloJU50302. 40. 35+04.44A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3SFORZA ErasmoJU50502. 48. 56+13.05ORME BIKE EXTREME
4BELLOMO AlessioJU50803. 00. 50+24.59A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
5TARANTINI SimoneJU50603. 01. 56+26.05A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
6CAMPANA DanieleJU51203. 03. 19+27.28UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
7LANDRO CarloJU50403. 05. 41+29.50TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
8D AMICO GiuseppeJU50703. 11. 52+36.01A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
9MORGESE DaniloJU50903. 12. 30+36.39ORME BIKE EXTREME
10TARANTINO SalvatoreJU50203. 13. 56+38.05SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CALAMO Antonio MaurizioM168002. 35. 51ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
2GRAZIANO RosarioM158502. 40. 29+04.38ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
3SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM162502. 46. 04+10.13A.S.D. MTB SILA
4TERRANOVA SalvatoreM176302. 47. 20+11.29A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
5DITARANTO MaurizioM156602. 52. 28+16.37A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
6CASTRO GiuseppeM185702. 53. 20+17.29ASD ANDREA TROVATO
7CARCIOLA VincenzoM180502. 54. 54+19.03TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
8FREDA RaffaeleM158102. 59. 08+23.17A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9ANTICO VitoM156103. 01. 07+25.16A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10MARTELLO GiancarloM181203. 01. 58+26.07BE-CYCLE
11MACCHIONE MarcoM165703. 03. 03+27.12A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
12MARZO AntonioM158603. 07. 36+31.45BE-CYCLE
13BELLACICCO BiagioM166003. 08. 54+33.03ASD AL╔ GIOIA DEL COLLE
14FAILLA SalvatoreM167703. 09. 36+33.45ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
15LABATE AntonioM177903. 11. 06+35.15ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
16PERCACCIUOLO RaffaeleM179603. 12. 07+36.16GIGABIKE
17VIZZINO GiuseppeM171203. 16. 42+40.51ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
18BELVEDERE ClaudioM183603. 16. 44+40.53ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
19SANTISI LeopoldoM172603. 17. 19+41.28A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
20LOMBARDI LeonardoM166703. 18. 20+42.29NEW BIKE ANDRIA
21LADDAGA VincenzoM156803. 18. 32+42.41A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
22SANSONE FrancescoM177103. 19. 05+43.14ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
23ARIZZI ClaudioM170203. 26. 22+50.31A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
24PALCERA MarcoM157703. 26. 59+51.08ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
25SCARANO MichelangeloM172903. 34. 30+58.39ASD TEAM ROSARNO
26ANTONICELLI GiacomoM165903. 36. 29+1H.00ASD AL╔ GIOIA DEL COLLE
27ROSSETTI FilippoM161703. 37. 03+1H.01RHBIKE TEAM
28BARILARI GaetanoM168103. 37. 57+1H.02MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
29COSTANZA FabioM161503. 39. 32+1H.03ASD CAMASTRA BIKE
30VITO FrancescoM182003. 43. 02+1H.07PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
31COSCHIGNANO GiuseppeM184503. 48. 06+1H.12"LA VOLPE"
32COLITTI ValentinoM155303. 48. 58+1H.13ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
33MURRIERI WalterM165003. 55. 14+1H.19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
34SPINELLO ArturoM179104. 04. 16+1H.28CICLAMATORI CALABRIA
35TAMAGNINI SimoneM165504. 04. 54+1H.29ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
36CAPRIOLI LeonardoM175704. 05. 57+1H.30RHBIKE TEAM
37PADULA CarloM168804. 22. 07+1H.46TEAM CAMARDA
38STECCHINI EleonzioM168904. 22. 07+1H.46TEAM CAMARDA
39LAFORGIA PietroM167104. 29. 17+1H.53NEW BIKE ANDRIA
40SERIO FernandoM174904. 32. 06+1H.56ASD BODYMASTER
41PANETTA VincenzoM182904. 34. 15+1H.58ASD CICLISTICA CROTONESE G.CAROLEI

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BONGERMINO GianfrancoM265202. 48. 05+12.14A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
2PRESTANDREA StefanoM266602. 59. 12+23.21ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
3SIMEONE VincenzoM260003. 00. 41+24.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4GENTILE SerafinoM281003. 00. 51+25.00BE-CYCLE
5NIGRO LucaM254603. 03. 34+27.43A.S.D. MTB SILA
6BRUNO RossanoM258703. 05. 04+29.13SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
7PETRUNGARO EmanueleM279303. 05. 16+29.25ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
8FUSCHILLO GiovanniM254703. 06. 15+30.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9MOLINARO MicheleM283703. 09. 40+33.49ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
10STURIALE CristianM269303. 09. 57+34.06SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
11AGNOCCO StefanoM265603. 11. 16+35.25ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
12BEVACQUA AntonioM282403. 11. 54+36.03ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
13DE SILVIO DarioM286003. 13. 58+38.07TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
14SANTARSIERO MassimoM276203. 16. 15+40.24U.C.D. RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
15RUGGERI CostantinoM264603. 16. 49+40.58MTB SICILY ASD
16ZAPPIA GiuseppeM281303. 19. 36+43.45BE-CYCLE
17RATTO RaffaeleM276603. 21. 19+45.28PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
18MIRACAPILLO MassimoM277803. 22. 12+46.21ASD ALTA MURGIA MTB
19TAVELLA AlessandroM263503. 22. 58+47.07TEAM CASELLI
20PEPE RosarioM277303. 25. 18+49.27A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
21FERRARA DavideM254003. 26. 33+50.42ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
22FONTO AntonioM260203. 27. 00+51.09ALL BLACKS BIKE
23CRISPINO OrazioM270103. 28. 20+52.29A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
24FORTUNATO AlexandroM266803. 29. 44+53.53NEW BIKE ANDRIA
25SARDANO PietroM284803. 29. 44+53.53NEW BIKE ANDRIA
26CARBONE AlessandroM284903. 32. 09+56.18NEW BIKE ANDRIA
27CONDO DanieleM263103. 33. 55+58.04ASD TEAM VIPER TICINO
28GOLEMME GiovanniM271803. 34. 37+58.46TRAIL4US
29LAURO AndreaM283403. 36. 41+1H.00MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
30ZINNI SimoneM282303. 40. 36+1H.04ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
31ROSETTI GiulioM268303. 41. 18+1H.05MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
32FIORILLO SimoneM278403. 42. 25+1H.06ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
33LUCCA GiuseppeM285603. 42. 41+1H.06A.S.D. BODY MIND
34SPANO AntonioM275203. 42. 53+1H.07ASD ENERGYMTB
35DE FAZIO FrancescoM279203. 43. 11+1H.07ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
36GIORDANO FrancescoM276903. 48. 36+1H.12TARTARUGHI BIKERS
37GODINO DanieleM279503. 52. 09+1H.16ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
38SAPONE VincenzoM283903. 52. 52+1H.17ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
39FICHERA AlfioM258203. 53. 17+1H.17ASD LAVICA BIKE
40ATTANA GiuseppeM269203. 55. 12+1H.19PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
41ARAGONA FrancescoM275103. 55. 33+1H.19POLICORO BIKE
42CASCONE AlessandroM282203. 57. 59+1H.22BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
43MAGNO PaoloM277004. 01. 21+1H.25ASD GIRIFALCOINBICI
44FRAGALA CarmeloM282704. 03. 22+1H.27ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
45BASTONE AntonioM286104. 04. 39+1H.28ASD KROTON CYCLING
46PAULANGELO ErasmoM261204. 08. 03+1H.32A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
47DI PIRCHIO GiacomoM269104. 23. 06+1H.47ASD CINQUE E NOVE BIKERS TURI
48PUGLIESE AntonioM266404. 29. 30+1H.53POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
49ROLLO AntonioM273904. 30. 00+1H.54ASD BODYMASTER
50CISARIA LorenzoM267804. 34. 16+1H.58ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
51DE BONIS FrancescoM263404. 46. 07+2H.10A.S.D. MTB SILA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MANCINA FrancescoM354102. 53. 15+17.24A.S.D. MTB SILA
2ALARINO LucioM386503. 02. 51+27.00ASD MARCO MONTOLI
3CANNONE AngeloM385103. 05. 44+29.53PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
4ESPOSITO GianlucaM383503. 05. 53+30.02ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
5D ORSI CristianM366503. 06. 52+31.01ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6SORCE PippoM370903. 10. 40+34.49SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
7CASALI AntoninoM379703. 11. 06+35.15ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
8BRUSCHETTA GiorgioM369503. 17. 41+41.50TEAM BIKE 2000
9IELO SimoneM354503. 19. 38+43.47ROLLING BIKE
10CRISTAUDO FilippoM358303. 20. 00+44.09ASD LAVICA BIKE
11ZERBO SalvatoreM370403. 20. 57+45.06ASD RANDAZZESE
12SATURNO MicheleM374703. 21. 26+45.35A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
13SCIGLIANO CorradoM355803. 21. 43+45.52ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
14RUSSO VincenzoM369803. 23. 45+47.54A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
15SAPONE FrancescoM384103. 24. 35+48.44ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
16FUSCO MarinoM380803. 26. 24+50.33BE-CYCLE
17PORRELLI GiuseppeM367503. 27. 33+51.42ASD ENERGYMTB
18ALESCIO Salvatore FabioM374003. 27. 53+52.02ASD CICLI ILARIO
19NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM373403. 31. 00+55.09A.S.D MTB CASARANO
20CHIACCHIO CarmineM363303. 32. 47+56.56MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21RIENTE CiriacoM378503. 35. 09+59.18SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
22ATTISANI LucaM359903. 36. 11+1H.00BIKE LAB
23MERENDA AlessandroM375603. 36. 48+1H.00ROLLING BIKE
24GRITA MassimoM358403. 37. 22+1H.01ALL BLACKS BIKE
25RENNA GiuseppeM360903. 40. 54+1H.05ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
26ATTISANI AntonioM383203. 42. 48+1H.06ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
27LICINI CorradoM367603. 42. 58+1H.07ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
28VULPONE MauroM371703. 48. 59+1H.13TRAIL4US
29BARBARULO RobertoM356203. 53. 22+1H.17A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
30CARRASI PaoloM362103. 53. 47+1H.17ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
31GRILLO FrancescoM384403. 55. 35+1H.19ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
32LABATE AldoM374103. 55. 56+1H.20ASD CICLI ILARIO
33SALADINO GiuseppeM358903. 56. 33+1H.20ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
34SAPIA FabioM364003. 57. 27+1H.21MARINA DI ROSSANO CLUB
35LASALATA AdrianoM380104. 01. 12+1H.25ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
36SPEZZAFERRO LuigiM369404. 04. 04+1H.28PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
37SEMERARO MarinoM381804. 04. 40+1H.28MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
38FALLARA CarmeloM385504. 07. 55+1H.32ROLLING BIKE
39AIELLO AntonioM365404. 08. 28+1H.32MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
40DOMINIANNI FrancescoM384604. 10. 55+1H.35EXPLORERS CATANZARO
41SCOZZARI LuigiM361304. 24. 34+1H.48MGBIKE RACING TEAM
42CICCIARELLI MicheleM366904. 29. 14+1H.53NEW BIKE ANDRIA
43BARBIERI DomenicoM373504. 34. 25+1H.58TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA
44DI BENEDETTO MassimoM364504. 45. 31+2H.09MATESE BIKE TEAM
45PINO AntoninoM361904. 50. 31+2H.14ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
46RANDAZZO SalvatoreM362004. 50. 32+2H.14ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
47LOPERFIDO GiovanniM371004. 51. 14+2H.15CHIAL└ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
48CASAVOLA EmilianoM371104. 51. 15+2H.15CHIAL└ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
49MANCUSO FrancescoM376404. 54. 49+2H.18POL.CIRC.LAVORATORI TERNI
50LECCE DomenicoM375305. 14. 36+2H.38ASD MTB MARTIGNANO
51LA PROVA LucaM359805. 16. 18+2H.40ASD ESCURSIONISTI SKATENATI MONTEROTONDO
52OLIVADESE GiuseppeM359405. 20. 40+2H.44ASD GIRIFALCOINBICI

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PIACENTINI GiovanniM485002. 47. 57+12.06PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
2ALFANO FrancescoM455602. 49. 42+13.51POLICORO BIKE
3LONGO MassimoM482503. 01. 34+25.43A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
4MARCHESE AlessandroM482803. 04. 10+28.19ASD ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA
5PIETANZA RaffaeleM467203. 10. 46+34.55A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
6FRANGIAMORE VincenzoM472503. 14. 35+38.44ASD PANORMUS MTB & TRAIL TEAM
7NASTRO LorenzoM474503. 16. 59+41.08ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8CACCIOLA SalvatoreM469603. 18. 19+42.28TEAM BIKE 2000
9RIZZO AntonioM468503. 18. 31+42.40A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
10SICURO SalvatoreM455903. 19. 38+43.47SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
11AVOLIO MichelinoM481403. 19. 44+43.53SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
12PESCE DaniloM459103. 21. 10+45.19ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
13Mascaro AndreaM469003. 24. 25+48.34G.S. SPORTISSIMO
14AMELIA PietroM484303. 30. 00+54.09ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
15SCALISE AlessandroM459203. 31. 01+55.10ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
16CALABRO AngeloM481603. 33. 49+57.58ASD MAX BICI
17MASULLO TullioM476503. 35. 21+59.30ASD DILETTANTISTICA METELLIANA
18CUNA AntonioM455203. 36. 17+1H.00ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
19MEGA FabrizioM471303. 37. 17+1H.01SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
20MARZANO GiuseppeM480203. 41. 14+1H.05ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
21RUFFOLO PasqualeM460603. 41. 14+1H.05TRAIL4US
22VELLA MimmoM453703. 43. 13+1H.07ASD MTB FABARIA TEAM
23SASSONE VincenzoM474403. 43. 40+1H.07ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
24CARELLA GiuseppeM483803. 44. 38+1H.08ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
25FOLINO SalavatoreM478603. 46. 07+1H.10ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
26NICOLO FrancescoM474203. 47. 20+1H.11ASD CICLI ILARIO
27CAPASSO VincenzoM470803. 48. 28+1H.12ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
28PIRRONE GiovanniM473203. 49. 58+1H.14ASD BIKE FAVARA
29NICODEMO CalogeroM461403. 49. 59+1H.14ASD CAMASTRA BIKE
30MIRABELLI AdolfoM477503. 50. 31+1H.14A.S.D. MTB SILA
31PALMIERI StefanoM458803. 52. 07+1H.16S.C. LOMBARDINI
32CANNISTRA AndreaM481503. 53. 15+1H.17ASD TEAM BIKE GENESI
33VADALA BERTINI MarcoM485803. 53. 51+1H.18A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
34TORSELLO ValterM454903. 54. 28+1H.18ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
35NARDELLA LuigiM477603. 57. 15+1H.21POLISPORTIVA MONTEVEGLIO
36CICERO MauroM459503. 57. 24+1H.21ASD TEAM M&MBIKE ANDRIA
37EPICOCO CataldoM462704. 03. 43+1H.27ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
38SCARFATO GiovanniM457004. 04. 25+1H.28ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
39PIPIO DomenicoM480304. 05. 15+1H.29ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA
40CELLA GiuseppeM465304. 05. 20+1H.29S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
41LA MONICA RiccardoM484704. 05. 51+1H.30A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
42GAGLIARDI RaffaeleM459004. 07. 08+1H.31ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
43CAPONE FrancoM456304. 08. 26+1H.32BIKE PIONEERS
44COSTARELLA GiovanniM479004. 14. 15+1H.38MTB MELITO
45SPADAFORA LucaM471904. 19. 02+1H.43TRAIL4US
46BRUNO GianlucaM484204. 22. 45+1H.46SILA SPORTS ADVENTURE
47CONTENTI TommasoM464204. 26. 41+1H.50MATESE BIKE TEAM
48GRANDE FerdinandoM478704. 28. 13+1H.52ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
49PEREZ AntoninoM468404. 34. 15+1H.58A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
50LA BANCA VincenzoM464404. 34. 46+1H.58TARTARUGHI BIKERS
51TAMASI GalileoM455704. 39. 36+2H.03A.S.D. MTB SILA
52ANGELELLI RobertoM470304. 42. 03+2H.06MTB COLLEPASSO
53RAIMONDI DonatoM473004. 44. 40+2H.08POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
54GRANDE BeniaminoM464704. 46. 40+2H.10MATESE BIKE TEAM
55RONDINONE AntonioM475904. 49. 43+2H.13G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
56MAURO AntonioM468204. 52. 54+2H.17ASD CICLOAMATORI TORRE MELISSA
57ARMANO RemigioM478904. 55. 19+2H.19TARTARUGHI BIKERS
58PITILLO GiuseppeM458004. 58. 05+2H.22AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
59MARASCO BernardoM459305. 09. 23+2H.33ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
60GENCO SergioM476105. 11. 55+2H.36ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1ZAPPALA GiovanniM581903. 01. 48+25.57ASD SPORTINSIEME 2000
2CALONICO CarmeloM560703. 01. 52+26.01GIGABIKE
3CAMPANA GiovanniM562203. 02. 49+26.58G.C. PANIGALESE
4VITALE GirolamoM573103. 05. 23+29.32ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
5LICCIARDELLO GiovanniM566203. 10. 43+34.52A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
6STARTARI UmbertoM581103. 14. 20+38.29BE-CYCLE
7QUARTULLI SalvatoreM567903. 16. 46+40.55ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
8NIGRO GiuseppeM557403. 16. 50+40.59ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
9CONGIU LuigiM556503. 18. 25+42.34SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
10MALORGIO MaurizioM577703. 19. 52+44.01MTB COLLEPASSO
11MUCCIOLA RobertoM554303. 24. 29+48.38ROLLING BIKE
12ALIBERTI VincenzoM571603. 28. 33+52.42TRAIL4US
13LENTINI BrunoM560303. 29. 30+53.39ASDCICLI JRITI
14MAZZEO GiuseppeM563003. 35. 09+59.18ASD TEKNOBIKE
15LOPETRONE SalvatoreM572303. 35. 47+59.56ASD CICLISTICA CROTONESE
16MISURATA AurelioM585303. 36. 46+1H.00VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
17PARISI FabrizioM555103. 47. 28+1H.11ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
18LEGGIERI SergioM585403. 49. 47+1H.13ROLLING BIKE
19MANCO GiuseppeM567303. 52. 09+1H.16ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI
20ROBERTI VincenzoM564803. 53. 43+1H.17ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
21PRIVITERA RobertoM559603. 53. 48+1H.17A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
22MARCHICA GerlandoM583103. 59. 01+1H.23RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
23FESTA FrancoM575504. 00. 30+1H.24G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
24GRIGOLI SergioM576804. 01. 13+1H.25ASD PANORMUS MTB & TRAIL TEAM
25PESCE Salvatore AngeloM572204. 03. 11+1H.27TRAIL4US
26FALCONE GianpieroM563704. 05. 06+1H.29ASD SOUTH BIKE CLUB
27DE SALVO PlacidoM572804. 06. 07+1H.30A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
28BAGNATO MaurizioM580404. 06. 07+1H.30TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
29GUZZO VincenzoM554804. 06. 52+1H.31A.S.D. MTB SILA
30IACOPINO VincenzoM579404. 07. 53+1H.32A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
31ZUMBO LorenzoM575404. 08. 01+1H.32ROLLING BIKE
32SISCI FrancescoM564904. 17. 03+1H.41KALOS
33MASINI PaoloM577204. 22. 24+1H.46ASD METELLIANA CAVA DE TIRRENI
34SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM576704. 24. 12+1H.48A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
35LICARI LeonardoM578004. 28. 01+1H.52A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
36CRITELLI AntonioM573604. 34. 24+1H.58EXPLORERS CATANZARO
37LASORSA SabinoM562404. 44. 41+2H.08ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
38CARISSIMO TommasoM561004. 46. 13+2H.10A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
39LEZZI MauroM570004. 46. 42+2H.10MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
40GRECO FrancescoM574604. 47. 24+2H.11MATESE BIKE TEAM
41LETO Vincenzo WladimiroM581704. 52. 54+2H.17ASD TORRE MELIS
42TREROTOLI PaoloM562605. 12. 25+2H.36F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI BIKE 2000
43MALAGNINO AlfioM565105. 13. 48+2H.37ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
44DI RENZO RosarioM562805. 15. 43+2H.39ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CALCOPIETRO FrancescoM680903. 14. 06+38.15BE-CYCLE
2LIPORACE GiuseppeM671403. 16. 27+40.36TRAIL4US
3ISABELLA RosalbinoM683003. 28. 09+52.18ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
4TUNDISI Eugenio ValentinoM682103. 28. 52+53.01ASD PEDALE ELETTRICO
5DEL FERRARO LeonardoM682603. 31. 27+55.36PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
6PERSIA EustachioM675003. 34. 36+58.45G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
7GUADAGNO AntonioM674303. 38. 07+1H.02ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
8D AMBROSIO PietroM656003. 40. 15+1H.04TRAIL4US
9CORRADO UdoM678203. 41. 51+1H.06KALOS
10PEDRETTI Luigi AntonioM672103. 42. 43+1H.06TRAIL4US
11DE SIMONE FrancescoM686603. 43. 40+1H.07TEAM SENZA SENSO A.S.D.
12CARICO EnricoM678103. 47. 09+1H.11KALOS
13MANCA GiovanniM670603. 48. 24+1H.12ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
14CENTONZE AntonioM678303. 52. 55+1H.17KALOS
15LAROCCA IsidoroM664103. 57. 26+1H.21MARINA DI ROSSANO CLUB
16PELLERITO GiuseppeM686304. 43. 35+2H.07A.S.D. IMPERO
17LABIANCA AngeloM662304. 44. 41+2H.08ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
18LIMONTI AntonioM684004. 45. 05+2H.09ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
19MERCURI VincenzoM663805. 05. 09+2H.29ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
20PANDOLFI AmilcareM659705. 16. 19+2H.40ASD ESCURSIONISTI SKATENATI MONTEROTONDO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DE ANGELIS SalvatoreM763604. 01. 34+1H.25MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI
2DI MEO ArmandoM757504. 22. 00+1H.46A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
3VELLITRI GiuseppeM786204. 39. 53+2H.04MTB COLLEPASSO
4MAIORANO AntoninoM763204. 54. 52+2H.19ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
5ORLANDO CarmeloM763907. 40. 03+5H.04ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SABATO AntonioUN51303. 01. 07+25.16A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DEL CORE LuciaW153503. 57. 23+1H.21NRG BIKE
2MAZZONE GraziaW153304. 30. 20+1H.54NEW BIKE ANDRIA
3MONACO IvanaW153605. 48. 46+3H.12ASD CINQUE E NOVE BIKERS TURI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MAZZEO DomenicaW253203. 49. 08+1H.13ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
2MUSCI OttaviaW253003. 57. 23+1H.21ASD TEAM M&MBIKE ANDRIA
3LIGUORI TizianaW252804. 46. 40+2H.10ASD EXTREMEMEBIKE SALERNO
4IMPELLIZZERI Dafne Anna ValentinaW252905. 48. 45+3H.12A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

« precedente

Granfondo dei Bruzi

successiva »

Marathon del Vulture