Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Marathon dei Peloritani

Colli San Rizzo, Messina - 24 Giugno 2018

ASD Team Bike 2000
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CICCIARI GiuseppeM1207102. 07. 33SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2BONACCORSO AngeloM3215102. 13. 37+06.04TEAM BIKE 2000
3DI PRIMA MauroJU105102. 27. 48+20.15FINESTRELLE BIKERS
4MESITI VittorioM2200102. 30. 17+22.44TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
5PAPPALARDO MicheleM3204102. 30. 18+22.45TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
6MINUTOLI ConcettoM3216102. 32. 03+24.30TEAM BIKE 2000
7BELLOMO AlessioJU103102. 33. 28+25.55A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
8RUGGERI CostantinoM2125102. 34. 00+26.27MTB SICILY ASD
9SANTISI LeopoldoM1165102. 35. 46+28.13A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
10CICALA EmanueleM4114102. 37. 43+30.10ASD ENERWOLF
11VIOLANTE SimoneJU104102. 38. 22+30.49A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
12MARCHICA DarioELMT189102. 38. 22+30.49RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
13ODDO ManuelJU102102. 38. 54+31.21TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
14FALCO AntoninoJMT109102. 38. 55+31.22NONSOLOBIKE
15CAMPAILLA AngeloM6121102. 39. 05+31.32M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
16PANNUZZO FrancescoM3220102. 39. 27+31.54A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
17BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4210102. 39. 34+32.01G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
18CACOPARDO DaniloM1182102. 40. 00+32.27ASD ENERWOLF/AGOSTINIANA
19BENEDETTO GiuseppeM1172102. 40. 31+32.58M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
20APRILE SalvatoreM1188102. 40. 39+33.06REVOLUTION BIKE
21PUGLISI AntoninoM1132102. 41. 13+33.40A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
22BATTAGLIA MicheleM3187102. 41. 16+33.43REVOLUTION BIKE
23PORTI GiuseppeM1211102. 41. 25+33.52TEAM BIKE 2000
24VECCHIOTTI GiuseppeM2154102. 41. 45+34.12NONSOLOBIKE
25ROSA CorradoM3153102. 41. 50+34.17NONSOLOBIKE
26SPADARO FabioM3185102. 42. 47+35.14REVOLUTION BIKE
27PAPPALARDO GiovanniM1144102. 43. 19+35.46A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
28PREVITERA TommasoM6192102. 44. 47+37.14GIAMPI CLAN
29SANFILIPPO FrancescoM2134102. 46. 37+39.04A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
30LA MONACA GiuseppeM4129102. 46. 49+39.16A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
31PIETROPAOLO GiovanniM5171102. 46. 56+39.23BARBAGIANN╠S TEAM MESSINA
32MARANO LeonardoM7150102. 48. 24+40.51NONSOLOBIKE
33PALMERI GiuseppeM3164102. 48. 25+40.52A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
34DANTONI EnzoM6209102. 48. 57+41.24G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
35GATTO LetterioM5143102. 49. 09+41.36ASD STILELIBERO - BICIFIT
36MODICA MartinoM2186102. 49. 26+41.53REVOLUTION BIKE
37DINI RobertoJU106102. 51. 01+43.28TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
38PARISIO LorenzoM5201102. 51. 19+43.46TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
39GULIZIA GiuseppeELMT205102. 53. 37+46.04A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
40NICOLOSI FabioM4122102. 54. 36+47.03A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
41GUARNERA GiovanniM4181102. 55. 36+48.03ASD STILELIBERO - BICIFIT
42LE CAUSE SalvatoreM5199102. 55. 37+48.04TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
43NICOLOSI AntoninoM5123102. 58. 35+51.02A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
44SAITTA FrancescoM5179103. 00. 42+53.09ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
45GRASSO Piero GorgioM3126103. 01. 58+54.25A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
46VITO FrancescoM1142103. 04. 32+56.59PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
47PICCOLO DomenicoM3138103. 04. 33+57.00PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
48ATTAN┴ GiuseppeM2135103. 05. 27+57.54PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
49BAGNATO MaurizioM5158103. 06. 10+58.37TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
50CARDILE AdolfoM4194103. 06. 50+59.17ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
51AGOSTINO CHIERCHIARO SebastianoM3176103. 08. 19+1H.00PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
52CERRUTO RosarioM7156103. 10. 28+1H.02M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
53DI ROSA CelestinaDE108103. 10. 52+1H.03NONSOLOBIKE
54BARBERA GiuseppeM3180103. 12. 08+1H.04MTB SICILY ASD
55SCOLARO Santi EmanueleJU107103. 14. 21+1H.06TEAM BIKE 2000
56ROMEO FedericoM4139103. 16. 37+1H.09PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
57LUCENTI DarioM4149103. 23. 47+1H.16NONSOLOBIKE
58GERMANO MaurizioM5124103. 25. 54+1H.18A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
59BUONVICINO NicolaM2178103. 27. 47+1H.20PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
60SCALA MariaW2111103. 29. 23+1H.21NONSOLOBIKE
61MINARDO PietroM4152103. 29. 24+1H.21NONSOLOBIKE
62COCO FrancescoM3128103. 31. 27+1H.23A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
63PRIVITERA RobertoM5146103. 31. 47+1H.24A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
64BRUNO SalvatoreM4148103. 31. 51+1H.24A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
65PANARELLO GiuseppeELMT163103. 37. 05+1H.29A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
66RUSSO CarmenW2110103. 37. 46+1H.30NONSOLOBIKE
67ANASTASI GiovanniM2206103. 44. 20+1H.36ASD CICLISTI DEI PELORITANI
68TURIACO AlfredoM3208103. 44. 22+1H.36ASD CICLISTI DEI PELORITANI
69MAZZEO SantoM4219103. 46. 20+1H.38ASD VIVI DON BOSCO
70CALABRESE GuglielmoM6175104. 00. 34+1H.53NONSOLOBIKE
71GIBILISCO DanielaW1113104. 01. 00+1H.53NONSOLOBIKE
72MICIELI RosariaW2112104. 08. 03+2H.00NONSOLOBIKE

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI ROSA CelestinaDE108103. 10. 52+1H.03NONSOLOBIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARCHICA DarioELMT189102. 38. 22+30.49RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
2GULIZIA GiuseppeELMT205102. 53. 37+46.04A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
3PANARELLO GiuseppeELMT163103. 37. 05+1H.29A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FALCO AntoninoJMT109102. 38. 55+31.22NONSOLOBIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PRIMA MauroJU105102. 27. 48+20.15FINESTRELLE BIKERS
2BELLOMO AlessioJU103102. 33. 28+25.55A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
3VIOLANTE SimoneJU104102. 38. 22+30.49A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
4ODDO ManuelJU102102. 38. 54+31.21TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
5DINI RobertoJU106102. 51. 01+43.28TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
6SCOLARO Santi EmanueleJU107103. 14. 21+1H.06TEAM BIKE 2000

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CICCIARI GiuseppeM1207102. 07. 33SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2SANTISI LeopoldoM1165102. 35. 46+28.13A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
3CACOPARDO DaniloM1182102. 40. 00+32.27ASD ENERWOLF/AGOSTINIANA
4BENEDETTO GiuseppeM1172102. 40. 31+32.58M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
5APRILE SalvatoreM1188102. 40. 39+33.06REVOLUTION BIKE
6PUGLISI AntoninoM1132102. 41. 13+33.40A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
7PORTI GiuseppeM1211102. 41. 25+33.52TEAM BIKE 2000
8PAPPALARDO GiovanniM1144102. 43. 19+35.46A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
9VITO FrancescoM1142103. 04. 32+56.59PASSIONE MTB MESSINA

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MESITI VittorioM2200102. 30. 17+22.44TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
2RUGGERI CostantinoM2125102. 34. 00+26.27MTB SICILY ASD
3VECCHIOTTI GiuseppeM2154102. 41. 45+34.12NONSOLOBIKE
4SANFILIPPO FrancescoM2134102. 46. 37+39.04A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
5MODICA MartinoM2186102. 49. 26+41.53REVOLUTION BIKE
6ATTAN┴ GiuseppeM2135103. 05. 27+57.54PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
7BUONVICINO NicolaM2178103. 27. 47+1H.20PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
8ANASTASI GiovanniM2206103. 44. 20+1H.36ASD CICLISTI DEI PELORITANI

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BONACCORSO AngeloM3215102. 13. 37+06.04TEAM BIKE 2000
2PAPPALARDO MicheleM3204102. 30. 18+22.45TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3MINUTOLI ConcettoM3216102. 32. 03+24.30TEAM BIKE 2000
4PANNUZZO FrancescoM3220102. 39. 27+31.54A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
5BATTAGLIA MicheleM3187102. 41. 16+33.43REVOLUTION BIKE
6ROSA CorradoM3153102. 41. 50+34.17NONSOLOBIKE
7SPADARO FabioM3185102. 42. 47+35.14REVOLUTION BIKE
8PALMERI GiuseppeM3164102. 48. 25+40.52A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
9GRASSO Piero GorgioM3126103. 01. 58+54.25A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
10PICCOLO DomenicoM3138103. 04. 33+57.00PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
11AGOSTINO CHIERCHIARO SebastianoM3176103. 08. 19+1H.00PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
12BARBERA GiuseppeM3180103. 12. 08+1H.04MTB SICILY ASD
13COCO FrancescoM3128103. 31. 27+1H.23A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
14TURIACO AlfredoM3208103. 44. 22+1H.36ASD CICLISTI DEI PELORITANI

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CICALA EmanueleM4114102. 37. 43+30.10ASD ENERWOLF
2BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4210102. 39. 34+32.01G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
3LA MONACA GiuseppeM4129102. 46. 49+39.16A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
4NICOLOSI FabioM4122102. 54. 36+47.03A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
5GUARNERA GiovanniM4181102. 55. 36+48.03ASD STILELIBERO - BICIFIT
6CARDILE AdolfoM4194103. 06. 50+59.17ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
7ROMEO FedericoM4139103. 16. 37+1H.09PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
8LUCENTI DarioM4149103. 23. 47+1H.16NONSOLOBIKE
9MINARDO PietroM4152103. 29. 24+1H.21NONSOLOBIKE
10BRUNO SalvatoreM4148103. 31. 51+1H.24A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
11MAZZEO SantoM4219103. 46. 20+1H.38ASD VIVI DON BOSCO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PIETROPAOLO GiovanniM5171102. 46. 56+39.23BARBAGIANN╠S TEAM MESSINA
2GATTO LetterioM5143102. 49. 09+41.36ASD STILELIBERO - BICIFIT
3PARISIO LorenzoM5201102. 51. 19+43.46TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
4LE CAUSE SalvatoreM5199102. 55. 37+48.04TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
5NICOLOSI AntoninoM5123102. 58. 35+51.02A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
6SAITTA FrancescoM5179103. 00. 42+53.09ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
7BAGNATO MaurizioM5158103. 06. 10+58.37TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
8GERMANO MaurizioM5124103. 25. 54+1H.18A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
9PRIVITERA RobertoM5146103. 31. 47+1H.24A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAMPAILLA AngeloM6121102. 39. 05+31.32M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
2PREVITERA TommasoM6192102. 44. 47+37.14GIAMPI CLAN
3DANTONI EnzoM6209102. 48. 57+41.24G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
4CALABRESE GuglielmoM6175104. 00. 34+1H.53NONSOLOBIKE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARANO LeonardoM7150102. 48. 24+40.51NONSOLOBIKE
2CERRUTO RosarioM7156103. 10. 28+1H.02M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GIBILISCO DanielaW1113104. 01. 00+1H.53NONSOLOBIKE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCALA MariaW2111103. 29. 23+1H.21NONSOLOBIKE
2RUSSO CarmenW2110103. 37. 46+1H.30NONSOLOBIKE
3MICIELI RosariaW2112104. 08. 03+2H.00NONSOLOBIKE

« precedente

Pollino Marathon