Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 EBikes

Partenza 

 Escursione

Marathon dei Nebrodi

Cesarò (ME) - 3 Giugno 2018

ASD Etna Ride
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TERRANOVA SalvatoreM1179102. 47. 42A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
2INTELISANO GiuseppeM3198102. 51. 27+03.45ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
3TORO GiuseppeM4249102. 53. 22+05.40ASD G.C.A. MINEO
4DI MAURO FrancescoM3163102. 55. 37+07.55A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
5MARCHICA DarioELMT261102. 56. 00+08.18RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
6DI PRIMA MauroJU151102. 56. 40+08.58FINESTRELLE BIKERS
7CARCIOLA VincenzoM1260102. 58. 47+11.05TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
8ZERBO SalvatoreM3263102. 58. 47+11.05ASD RANDAZZESE
9BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4222102. 58. 51+11.09G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
10PULEO AngeloM3218102. 59. 00+11.18ASD ENERWOLF
11EMMANUELE GiuseppeM2271103. 01. 31+13.49ASD MULTICAR AMARÙ CANEVA
12GULIZIA GiuseppeELMT206103. 01. 50+14.08A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
13RICCOBENE AngeloM1217103. 03. 11+15.29MONDIAL FITNESS
14EMULO GiuseppeM3252103. 03. 12+15.30A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
15PUGLISI AntoninoM1189103. 03. 39+15.57A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
16PROSPERINI GiovanniELMT224103. 04. 47+17.05NONSOLOBIKE
17BENEDETTO GiuseppeM1160103. 05. 31+17.49M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
18FARINA VincenzoM1209103. 05. 54+18.12ASD RANDAZZESE
19VALENTI AntonyELMT203103. 07. 18+19.36ASD RED FOX TEAM SPORT
20NOCE GiovanniM5245103. 07. 46+20.04SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
21SCHILIRO ValerioJU178103. 08. 40+20.58TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
22GARUFI AntoninoM4190103. 08. 48+21.06TEAM DOCTORBIKE 25
23UCCHINO FabioM3259103. 09. 21+21.39ASD ENERWOLF
24RUGGERI CostantinoM2185103. 09. 23+21.41MTB SICILY ASD
25LEONARDI AlfioM3229103. 10. 20+22.38ASD SPORTINSIEME 2000
26DI DIO FilippoM5250103. 12. 24+24.42SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
27SCIBILIA GiuseppeM4255103. 13. 28+25.46ASD VIVI DON BOSCO
28BURROMETO GiovanniM3183103. 15. 06+27.24M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
29RUSSO VincenzoM3175103. 15. 07+27.25A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
30PANNUZZO FrancescoM3207103. 15. 09+27.27A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
31CATALANO GesualdoELMT238103. 16. 30+28.48MONDIAL FITNESS
32AZZARO AngeloM5166103. 17. 08+29.26A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
33PENNISI AlfredoM4199103. 17. 25+29.43ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
34LA MONACA GiuseppeM4193103. 18. 05+30.23A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
35APRILE SalvatoreM1267103. 21. 25+33.43REVOLUTION BIKE
36SCRIVANO AntonioM2230103. 21. 26+33.44A.S.D. BODY MIND
37BRUNO FrancescoM1243103. 21. 58+34.16A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
38SCALIA FabioM3177103. 21. 59+34.17A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
39MARANO LeonardoM7214103. 22. 25+34.43NONSOLOBIKE
40CAMPAILLA AngeloM6161103. 23. 52+36.10M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
41CRISTALDI SantoM4174103. 25. 00+37.18ASD SICILIA IN BICI
42RACITI PaoloM4167103. 25. 18+37.36A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
43COMIS CarmeloM2194103. 29. 39+41.57ASD MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE BIKE
44RAVALLI Paolo FabioM2253103. 29. 47+42.05A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
45ROSA CorradoM3223103. 30. 10+42.28NONSOLOBIKE
46MAIMONE FeliceM1191103. 30. 31+42.49TEAM DOCTORBIKE 25
47VECCHIOTTI GiuseppeM2216103. 30. 47+43.05NONSOLOBIKE
48BONOMO VincenzoM2208103. 30. 58+43.16A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
49DE FINI ClaudioM3195103. 32. 23+44.41ASD LAVICA BIKE
50PREVITERA TommasoM6162103. 33. 10+45.28GIAMPI CLAN
51BALLACCHINO AngeloM4237103. 33. 12+45.30MONDIAL FITNESS
52MANGIONE OscarM6254103. 34. 16+46.34A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
53BONGIOVANNI CarmeloM2200103. 34. 21+46.39ASD RANDAZZESE
54LUCCA GiuseppeM2234103. 34. 25+46.43A.S.D. BODY MIND
55SAVOCA GiovanniM3239103. 34. 26+46.44MONDIAL FITNESS
56DANTONI EnzoM6221103. 35. 36+47.54G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
57ALLEGRA FilippoM2213103. 36. 02+48.20ASD RUOTA LIBERA NICOSIA
58SANFILIPPO FrancescoM2258103. 36. 27+48.45A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
59DI ROCCO VincenzoM3264103. 37. 33+49.51A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
60TRIPOLI PietroM3233103. 39. 45+52.03A.S.D. BODY MIND
61FARDELLA MassimilianoM4231103. 40. 45+53.03ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
62CONO BrunoM3268103. 40. 45+53.03ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
63ARCARISI Biagio CarloM1165103. 41. 02+53.20ASD TEAM SVIZZERO
64CAMARDA EnzoM3220103. 41. 06+53.24A.S.D. BODY MIND
65CAMPIONE MicheleM3173103. 42. 11+54.29ASD RUOTA LIBERA NICOSIA
66BELLOMO AlessioJU152103. 42. 17+54.35A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
67RACITI Gaetano MassimoM4180103. 43. 42+56.00A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
68NICOLOSI AntoninoM5181103. 45. 15+57.33A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
69COCO AlessandroM4225103. 46. 34+58.52A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
70CIACCIO MassimoM5256103. 48. 17+1H.00FINESTRELLE BIKERS
71GIGLIO GaetanoM4270103. 49. 40+1H.01ASD LAVICA BIKE
72CERRUTO RosarioM7182103. 50. 12+1H.02M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
73BRUNO SalvatoreM4170103. 50. 36+1H.02A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
74LONGHITANO GiancarloM2202103. 51. 01+1H.03ASD RED FOX TEAM SPORT
75SAITTA FrancescoM5257103. 51. 19+1H.03ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
76DI ROSA CelestinaDE153103. 52. 17+1H.04NONSOLOBIKE
77ABBATE GiuseppeM2266103. 55. 33+1H.07ASD RUOTA LIBERA NICOSIA
78GIARDINA SalvatoreM5244103. 56. 05+1H.08SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
79GARUFI FrancescoM4205103. 58. 18+1H.10THE BLACK SHEEP
80NICOLOSI FabioM4168103. 58. 50+1H.11A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
81GRASSO PieroM3187103. 58. 52+1H.11A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
82BONVEGNA FilippoM4188103. 59. 37+1H.11A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
83DI BARTOLO AngeloM3159103. 59. 52+1H.12ASD SPORTINSIEME 2000
84FIORENZA SalvatoreM2196104. 01. 06+1H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
85FRANCO GianlucaM2232104. 01. 39+1H.13A.S.D. BODY MIND
86PISTONE CarmeloM1210104. 05. 09+1H.17A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
87PEREZ AntonioM4219104. 10. 06+1H.22A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
88CAMELI EmanueleM3240104. 11. 40+1H.23MONDIAL FITNESS
89SCALA MariaW2157104. 14. 59+1H.27NONSOLOBIKE
90MINARDO PietroM4215104. 15. 34+1H.27NONSOLOBIKE
91MONDELLO AngeloM5176104. 16. 56+1H.29A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
92D ANTONI AgatinoM1186104. 20. 36+1H.32A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
93RUSSO CarmenW2158104. 24. 33+1H.36NONSOLOBIKE
94LUCENTI DarioM4247104. 26. 56+1H.39NONSOLOBIKE
95CALABRESE GuglielmoM6272104. 26. 57+1H.39NONSOLOBIKE
96MATTEI Salvatore AntonioM5248104. 41. 54+1H.54NONSOLOBIKE
97RAPISARDA FrancescoM4212104. 44. 36+1H.56ASD. CICLISTICA RAMACCHESE
98ZUCCARELLO GiuseppeM4192104. 48. 28+2H.00A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
99GIBILISCO DanielaW1155104. 53. 57+2H.06NONSOLOBIKE
100FICHERA ConcettoM5211104. 54. 57+2H.07A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
101COCO FrancescoM3164104. 55. 13+2H.07A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
102LIBRIZZI AntoninoM6197104. 57. 36+2H.09ASD EXTREME NASO
103LICARI LeonardoM5171105. 01. 06+2H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
104MARCHESE VincenzoM5226105. 10. 28+2H.22TEAM SIRACUSANI
105MICIELI RosariaW2156105. 18. 22+2H.30NONSOLOBIKE
106ZACCARIA GiancarloM6184105. 22. 05+2H.34M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
107PETTINATO RosarioM3169105. 49. 20+3H.01A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
108IMPELLIZZERI DafneW2154106. 26. 14+3H.38A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI ROSA CelestinaDE153103. 52. 17+1H.04NONSOLOBIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARCHICA DarioELMT261102. 56. 00+08.18RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
2GULIZIA GiuseppeELMT206103. 01. 50+14.08A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
3PROSPERINI GiovanniELMT224103. 04. 47+17.05NONSOLOBIKE
4VALENTI AntonyELMT203103. 07. 18+19.36ASD RED FOX TEAM SPORT
5CATALANO GesualdoELMT238103. 16. 30+28.48MONDIAL FITNESS

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PRIMA MauroJU151102. 56. 40+08.58FINESTRELLE BIKERS
2SCHILIRO ValerioJU178103. 08. 40+20.58TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3BELLOMO AlessioJU152103. 42. 17+54.35A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TERRANOVA SalvatoreM1179102. 47. 42A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
2CARCIOLA VincenzoM1260102. 58. 47+11.05TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3RICCOBENE AngeloM1217103. 03. 11+15.29MONDIAL FITNESS
4PUGLISI AntoninoM1189103. 03. 39+15.57A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
5BENEDETTO GiuseppeM1160103. 05. 31+17.49M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
6FARINA VincenzoM1209103. 05. 54+18.12ASD RANDAZZESE
7APRILE SalvatoreM1267103. 21. 25+33.43REVOLUTION BIKE
8BRUNO FrancescoM1243103. 21. 58+34.16A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
9MAIMONE FeliceM1191103. 30. 31+42.49TEAM DOCTORBIKE 25
10ARCARISI Biagio CarloM1165103. 41. 02+53.20ASD TEAM SVIZZERO
11PISTONE CarmeloM1210104. 05. 09+1H.17A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
12D ANTONI AgatinoM1186104. 20. 36+1H.32A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1EMMANUELE GiuseppeM2271103. 01. 31+13.49ASD MULTICAR AMARÙ CANEVA
2RUGGERI CostantinoM2185103. 09. 23+21.41MTB SICILY ASD
3SCRIVANO AntonioM2230103. 21. 26+33.44A.S.D. BODY MIND
4COMIS CarmeloM2194103. 29. 39+41.57ASD MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE BIKE
5RAVALLI Paolo FabioM2253103. 29. 47+42.05A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
6VECCHIOTTI GiuseppeM2216103. 30. 47+43.05NONSOLOBIKE
7BONOMO VincenzoM2208103. 30. 58+43.16A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
8BONGIOVANNI CarmeloM2200103. 34. 21+46.39ASD RANDAZZESE
9LUCCA GiuseppeM2234103. 34. 25+46.43A.S.D. BODY MIND
10ALLEGRA FilippoM2213103. 36. 02+48.20ASD RUOTA LIBERA NICOSIA
11SANFILIPPO FrancescoM2258103. 36. 27+48.45A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
12LONGHITANO GiancarloM2202103. 51. 01+1H.03ASD RED FOX TEAM SPORT
13ABBATE GiuseppeM2266103. 55. 33+1H.07ASD RUOTA LIBERA NICOSIA
14FIORENZA SalvatoreM2196104. 01. 06+1H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
15FRANCO GianlucaM2232104. 01. 39+1H.13A.S.D. BODY MIND

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1INTELISANO GiuseppeM3198102. 51. 27+03.45ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
2DI MAURO FrancescoM3163102. 55. 37+07.55A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
3ZERBO SalvatoreM3263102. 58. 47+11.05ASD RANDAZZESE
4PULEO AngeloM3218102. 59. 00+11.18ASD ENERWOLF
5EMULO GiuseppeM3252103. 03. 12+15.30A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
6UCCHINO FabioM3259103. 09. 21+21.39ASD ENERWOLF
7LEONARDI AlfioM3229103. 10. 20+22.38ASD SPORTINSIEME 2000
8BURROMETO GiovanniM3183103. 15. 06+27.24M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
9RUSSO VincenzoM3175103. 15. 07+27.25A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
10PANNUZZO FrancescoM3207103. 15. 09+27.27A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
11SCALIA FabioM3177103. 21. 59+34.17A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
12ROSA CorradoM3223103. 30. 10+42.28NONSOLOBIKE
13DE FINI ClaudioM3195103. 32. 23+44.41ASD LAVICA BIKE
14SAVOCA GiovanniM3239103. 34. 26+46.44MONDIAL FITNESS
15DI ROCCO VincenzoM3264103. 37. 33+49.51A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
16TRIPOLI PietroM3233103. 39. 45+52.03A.S.D. BODY MIND
17CONO BrunoM3268103. 40. 45+53.03ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
18CAMARDA EnzoM3220103. 41. 06+53.24A.S.D. BODY MIND
19CAMPIONE MicheleM3173103. 42. 11+54.29ASD RUOTA LIBERA NICOSIA
20GRASSO PieroM3187103. 58. 52+1H.11A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
21DI BARTOLO AngeloM3159103. 59. 52+1H.12ASD SPORTINSIEME 2000
22CAMELI EmanueleM3240104. 11. 40+1H.23MONDIAL FITNESS
23COCO FrancescoM3164104. 55. 13+2H.07A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
24PETTINATO RosarioM3169105. 49. 20+3H.01A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TORO GiuseppeM4249102. 53. 22+05.40ASD G.C.A. MINEO
2BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4222102. 58. 51+11.09G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
3GARUFI AntoninoM4190103. 08. 48+21.06TEAM DOCTORBIKE 25
4SCIBILIA GiuseppeM4255103. 13. 28+25.46ASD VIVI DON BOSCO
5PENNISI AlfredoM4199103. 17. 25+29.43ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
6LA MONACA GiuseppeM4193103. 18. 05+30.23A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
7CRISTALDI SantoM4174103. 25. 00+37.18ASD SICILIA IN BICI
8RACITI PaoloM4167103. 25. 18+37.36A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
9BALLACCHINO AngeloM4237103. 33. 12+45.30MONDIAL FITNESS
10FARDELLA MassimilianoM4231103. 40. 45+53.03ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
11RACITI Gaetano MassimoM4180103. 43. 42+56.00A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
12COCO AlessandroM4225103. 46. 34+58.52A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
13GIGLIO GaetanoM4270103. 49. 40+1H.01ASD LAVICA BIKE
14BRUNO SalvatoreM4170103. 50. 36+1H.02A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
15GARUFI FrancescoM4205103. 58. 18+1H.10THE BLACK SHEEP
16NICOLOSI FabioM4168103. 58. 50+1H.11A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
17BONVEGNA FilippoM4188103. 59. 37+1H.11A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
18PEREZ AntonioM4219104. 10. 06+1H.22A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
19MINARDO PietroM4215104. 15. 34+1H.27NONSOLOBIKE
20LUCENTI DarioM4247104. 26. 56+1H.39NONSOLOBIKE
21RAPISARDA FrancescoM4212104. 44. 36+1H.56ASD. CICLISTICA RAMACCHESE
22ZUCCARELLO GiuseppeM4192104. 48. 28+2H.00A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NOCE GiovanniM5245103. 07. 46+20.04SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2DI DIO FilippoM5250103. 12. 24+24.42SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3AZZARO AngeloM5166103. 17. 08+29.26A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
4NICOLOSI AntoninoM5181103. 45. 15+57.33A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
5CIACCIO MassimoM5256103. 48. 17+1H.00FINESTRELLE BIKERS
6SAITTA FrancescoM5257103. 51. 19+1H.03ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
7GIARDINA SalvatoreM5244103. 56. 05+1H.08SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
8MONDELLO AngeloM5176104. 16. 56+1H.29A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
9MATTEI Salvatore AntonioM5248104. 41. 54+1H.54NONSOLOBIKE
10FICHERA ConcettoM5211104. 54. 57+2H.07A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
11LICARI LeonardoM5171105. 01. 06+2H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
12MARCHESE VincenzoM5226105. 10. 28+2H.22TEAM SIRACUSANI

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAMPAILLA AngeloM6161103. 23. 52+36.10M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
2PREVITERA TommasoM6162103. 33. 10+45.28GIAMPI CLAN
3MANGIONE OscarM6254103. 34. 16+46.34A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
4DANTONI EnzoM6221103. 35. 36+47.54G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
5CALABRESE GuglielmoM6272104. 26. 57+1H.39NONSOLOBIKE
6LIBRIZZI AntoninoM6197104. 57. 36+2H.09ASD EXTREME NASO
7ZACCARIA GiancarloM6184105. 22. 05+2H.34M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARANO LeonardoM7214103. 22. 25+34.43NONSOLOBIKE
2CERRUTO RosarioM7182103. 50. 12+1H.02M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GIBILISCO DanielaW1155104. 53. 57+2H.06NONSOLOBIKE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCALA MariaW2157104. 14. 59+1H.27NONSOLOBIKE
2RUSSO CarmenW2158104. 24. 33+1H.36NONSOLOBIKE
3MICIELI RosariaW2156105. 18. 22+2H.30NONSOLOBIKE
4IMPELLIZZERI DafneW2154106. 26. 14+3H.38A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

« precedente

Marathon degli Aragonesi