Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 EBikes

Partenza 

 Escursione

Marathon dei Nebrodi

Cesaṛ (ME) - 3 Giugno 2018

ASD Etna Ride
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT5103. 33. 08MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
2MONTELEONE GianfrancoM36103. 47. 51+14.43TEAM SIRACUSANI
3VICARI Domenico Savio SalvatoreUN3103. 52. 08+19.00TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4SCIRICA GiuseppeM18103. 52. 17+19.09FINESTRELLE BIKERS
5SPAMPINATO AlessandroM468104. 03. 53+30.45MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
6FAZIO GiovanniELMT35104. 05. 23+32.15A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
7VITALE GiovanniM232104. 06. 41+33.33MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
8SCICLUNA PatrickM430104. 07. 34+34.26MOSTA C.C.
9BRANCATO DomenicoM495104. 13. 32+40.24ASD ENERWOLF
10RUSSO DomenicoM173104. 16. 12+43.04FINESTRELLE BIKERS
11TRISCARI BARBERI SebastianoM423104. 24. 38+51.30ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
12GRECO MarcoM380104. 25. 13+52.05THE BLACK SHEEP
13RUISI SergioM457104. 26. 57+53.49A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
14MAGRO AlfioM453104. 27. 19+54.11ASD RANDAZZESE
15SPADARO GiovanniM289104. 29. 21+56.13ASD ENERWOLF
16ANSALDI SalvatoreM161104. 30. 58+57.50NONSOLOBIKE
17CARTIER CarloM217104. 31. 07+57.59M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
18SCEVOLI ErnestoM424104. 31. 10+58.02THE BLACK SHEEP
19GIACALONE RenatoM393104. 31. 26+58.18ASD ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA
20DE GAETANO AngeloM672104. 32. 00+58.52ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
21ZAPPALA GiovanniM590104. 33. 50+1H.00ASD SPORTINSIEME 2000
22LONGO MassimoM433104. 33. 53+1H.00A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
23CURR̉ GioacchinoM371104. 34. 57+1H.01ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
24GRIMALDI AntoninoM165104. 37. 06+1H.03NONSOLOBIKE
25LANZAFAME MarcelloM67104. 37. 34+1H.04TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
26ADORNETTO SilioM425104. 38. 53+1H.05ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
27MILITELLO MarcoM120104. 40. 13+1H.07M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
28CAVALLI EnricoM136104. 42. 25+1H.09A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
29PRIOLO StefanoM434104. 42. 56+1H.09A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
30PINO Giovanni CatenoM541104. 43. 22+1H.10ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
31SINARDO GesualdaW113104. 44. 34+1H.11ASD BIKALAT
32REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM315104. 47. 03+1H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
33EMMI RobertoM239104. 47. 21+1H.14ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
34ABELLA MaurizioM510104. 48. 00+1H.14GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
35CARUSO LorenzoM318104. 48. 04+1H.14M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
36MAMAZZA MarianoM150104. 48. 04+1H.14A.S.D. - ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.
37PLATANIA GianlucaM160104. 50. 55+1H.17ASD LAVICA BIKE
38ORRIGO MarcelloM488104. 52. 14+1H.19ASD DRIZ BIKERS 3000
39BUCCERI AlfioM440104. 52. 16+1H.19ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
40GIARAMITA AndreaM674104. 53. 01+1H.19FINESTRELLE BIKERS
41APRILE MassimilianoM316104. 53. 21+1H.20M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
42COSTANZO SerafinoM352104. 55. 50+1H.22TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
43DOVIS FabioM651104. 55. 51+1H.22A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
44SAVARINO FabioM279104. 56. 51+1H.23REVOLUTION BIKE
45OLIVERI MaurizioM587104. 57. 10+1H.24M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
46DE MASI PlacidoM256104. 57. 17+1H.24ASD LUPI DELL ETNA - ETNA WOLVES
47FICHERA PietroM329104. 59. 21+1H.26A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
48RAGUSA StefanoM121104. 59. 30+1H.26M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
49PLATANIA CarmeloM355105. 04. 15+1H.31ASD SAMBI TEAM
50BARBAGALLO FrancescoM49105. 04. 36+1H.31A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
51CAUSERANO RosarioM443105. 06. 11+1H.33ASD EXTREME NASO
52PETRALIA AlessandroM137105. 08. 35+1H.35A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
53MICELI MarcoM326105. 11. 07+1H.37ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
54BAUDO SantoM447105. 11. 37+1H.38A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
55MANZELLA LucianoM570105. 15. 38+1H.42MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
56GUARINO GiovanniM562105. 18. 38+1H.45NONSOLOBIKE
57GRIMALDI AntoninoM275105. 18. 46+1H.45FINESTRELLE BIKERS
58MELILLI LauraDE4105. 19. 46+1H.46NONSOLOBIKE
59STRANGI GiuseppeM194105. 21. 45+1H.48A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
60MUSCOLINO FabioM627105. 21. 53+1H.48A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
61CHISARI MarcoM546105. 24. 37+1H.51A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
62TRIGONA MarioM249105. 25. 02+1H.51A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
63ZACCARIA GianlucaM322105. 26. 13+1H.53M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
64DRAGO MicheleM219105. 26. 21+1H.53M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
65PARISI FabrizioM385105. 26. 53+1H.53A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
66CUTELLO MarioM248105. 43. 43+2H.10A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
67SCHILLACI DomenicoELMT86105. 48. 26+2H.15A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
68PUGLISI AlbertoM667105. 48. 27+2H.15A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
69ARANGIO FEBBO EmanueleM259105. 51. 00+2H.17A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
70SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM531106. 52. 42+3H.19A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
71PRIVITERA RobertoM584106. 52. 51+3H.19A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MELILLI LauraDE4105. 19. 46+1H.46NONSOLOBIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT5103. 33. 08MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
2FAZIO GiovanniELMT35104. 05. 23+32.15A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
3SCHILLACI DomenicoELMT86105. 48. 26+2H.15A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCIRICA GiuseppeM18103. 52. 17+19.09FINESTRELLE BIKERS
2RUSSO DomenicoM173104. 16. 12+43.04FINESTRELLE BIKERS
3ANSALDI SalvatoreM161104. 30. 58+57.50NONSOLOBIKE
4GRIMALDI AntoninoM165104. 37. 06+1H.03NONSOLOBIKE
5MILITELLO MarcoM120104. 40. 13+1H.07M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
6CAVALLI EnricoM136104. 42. 25+1H.09A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
7MAMAZZA MarianoM150104. 48. 04+1H.14A.S.D. - ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.
8PLATANIA GianlucaM160104. 50. 55+1H.17ASD LAVICA BIKE
9RAGUSA StefanoM121104. 59. 30+1H.26M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
10PETRALIA AlessandroM137105. 08. 35+1H.35A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
11STRANGI GiuseppeM194105. 21. 45+1H.48A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VITALE GiovanniM232104. 06. 41+33.33MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
2SPADARO GiovanniM289104. 29. 21+56.13ASD ENERWOLF
3CARTIER CarloM217104. 31. 07+57.59M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
4EMMI RobertoM239104. 47. 21+1H.14ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
5SAVARINO FabioM279104. 56. 51+1H.23REVOLUTION BIKE
6DE MASI PlacidoM256104. 57. 17+1H.24ASD LUPI DELL ETNA - ETNA WOLVES
7GRIMALDI AntoninoM275105. 18. 46+1H.45FINESTRELLE BIKERS
8TRIGONA MarioM249105. 25. 02+1H.51A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
9DRAGO MicheleM219105. 26. 21+1H.53M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
10CUTELLO MarioM248105. 43. 43+2H.10A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
11ARANGIO FEBBO EmanueleM259105. 51. 00+2H.17A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MONTELEONE GianfrancoM36103. 47. 51+14.43TEAM SIRACUSANI
2GRECO MarcoM380104. 25. 13+52.05THE BLACK SHEEP
3GIACALONE RenatoM393104. 31. 26+58.18ASD ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA
4CURR̉ GioacchinoM371104. 34. 57+1H.01ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
5REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM315104. 47. 03+1H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
6CARUSO LorenzoM318104. 48. 04+1H.14M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
7APRILE MassimilianoM316104. 53. 21+1H.20M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
8COSTANZO SerafinoM352104. 55. 50+1H.22TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
9FICHERA PietroM329104. 59. 21+1H.26A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
10PLATANIA CarmeloM355105. 04. 15+1H.31ASD SAMBI TEAM
11MICELI MarcoM326105. 11. 07+1H.37ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
12ZACCARIA GianlucaM322105. 26. 13+1H.53M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
13PARISI FabrizioM385105. 26. 53+1H.53A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SPAMPINATO AlessandroM468104. 03. 53+30.45MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
2SCICLUNA PatrickM430104. 07. 34+34.26MOSTA C.C.
3BRANCATO DomenicoM495104. 13. 32+40.24ASD ENERWOLF
4TRISCARI BARBERI SebastianoM423104. 24. 38+51.30ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
5RUISI SergioM457104. 26. 57+53.49A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
6MAGRO AlfioM453104. 27. 19+54.11ASD RANDAZZESE
7SCEVOLI ErnestoM424104. 31. 10+58.02THE BLACK SHEEP
8LONGO MassimoM433104. 33. 53+1H.00A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
9ADORNETTO SilioM425104. 38. 53+1H.05ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
10PRIOLO StefanoM434104. 42. 56+1H.09A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
11ORRIGO MarcelloM488104. 52. 14+1H.19ASD DRIZ BIKERS 3000
12BUCCERI AlfioM440104. 52. 16+1H.19ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
13BARBAGALLO FrancescoM49105. 04. 36+1H.31A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
14CAUSERANO RosarioM443105. 06. 11+1H.33ASD EXTREME NASO
15BAUDO SantoM447105. 11. 37+1H.38A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZAPPALA GiovanniM590104. 33. 50+1H.00ASD SPORTINSIEME 2000
2PINO Giovanni CatenoM541104. 43. 22+1H.10ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
3ABELLA MaurizioM510104. 48. 00+1H.14GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
4OLIVERI MaurizioM587104. 57. 10+1H.24M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
5MANZELLA LucianoM570105. 15. 38+1H.42MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
6GUARINO GiovanniM562105. 18. 38+1H.45NONSOLOBIKE
7CHISARI MarcoM546105. 24. 37+1H.51A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
8SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM531106. 52. 42+3H.19A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
9PRIVITERA RobertoM584106. 52. 51+3H.19A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE GAETANO AngeloM672104. 32. 00+58.52ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
2LANZAFAME MarcelloM67104. 37. 34+1H.04TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3GIARAMITA AndreaM674104. 53. 01+1H.19FINESTRELLE BIKERS
4DOVIS FabioM651104. 55. 51+1H.22A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
5MUSCOLINO FabioM627105. 21. 53+1H.48A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
6PUGLISI AlbertoM667105. 48. 27+2H.15A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VICARI Domenico Savio SalvatoreUN3103. 52. 08+19.00TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SINARDO GesualdaW113104. 44. 34+1H.11ASD BIKALAT

« precedente

Marathon degli Aragonesi