Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Mediofondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Vesuvio Mountainbike Race

Torre del Greco (NA) - 20 Maggio 2018

ASD VesuvioMountainbike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SAITTA VincenzoJU1002101. 25. 34SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2AQUINO FrancescoELMT1134101. 31. 36+06.02A.S.D. MTB SILA
3SIMEONE VincenzoM21061101. 32. 39+07.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4TARANTINO SalvatoreJU1011101. 33. 11+07.37SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
5CIAVOLINO ErnestoM31106101. 34. 02+08.28ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6DITARANTO MaurizioM11167101. 34. 02+08.28A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
7LIMONTI FrancescoELMT1161101. 34. 03+08.29ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
8ALARINO LucioM31146101. 34. 11+08.37ASD MARCO MONTOLI
9AVERSA VincenzoM51163101. 36. 15+10.41ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
10NIGRO LucaM21160101. 38. 35+13.01A.S.D. MTB SILA
11ALFANO FrancescoM41156101. 38. 36+13.02POLICORO BIKE
12PERFETTO RaffaeleM31081101. 41. 16+15.42ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
13TERRIBILE DomenicoM11168101. 41. 24+15.50A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
14MENNA CarmineM31175101. 41. 25+15.51PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
15MANCINA FrancescoM31136101. 41. 36+16.02A.S.D. MTB SILA
16ANTICO VitoM11159101. 41. 44+16.10A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
17MENNILLO SalvatoreM21115101. 42. 44+17.10ASD CRAZY BIKERS
18TORTORA PierreM11141101. 42. 46+17.12ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
19BARBARULO RobertoM31172101. 44. 30+18.56A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
20FORLENZA GennaroELMT1017101. 44. 30+18.56A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
21SALATINO MatteoJMT1007101. 45. 18+19.44A.S.D. MTB SILA
22NASTRO LorenzoM41030101. 45. 19+19.45ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
23SATURNO MicheleM31170101. 45. 43+20.09A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
24FUSCHILLO GiovanniM21144101. 46. 57+21.23ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
25MEGA FabrizioM41119101. 46. 59+21.25SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
26CARUSIO SalvatoreM21056101. 47. 48+22.14MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
27PICCOLO GiulianoM21181101. 47. 57+22.23PRIMAL
28MALORGIO MaurizioM51118101. 47. 58+22.24MTB COLLEPASSO
29BALZANO UbaldoM21085101. 48. 17+22.43ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
30GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM11082101. 48. 49+23.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
31CUNA AntonioM41151101. 48. 56+23.22ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
32MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT1142101. 49. 00+23.26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
33SICURO SalvatoreM41111101. 51. 35+26.01SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
34COLETTA ClaudioM21195101. 51. 59+26.25PRIMAL
35D AURIA LorenzoM41044101. 52. 10+26.36MTBFAN
36MOSCA VincenzoM21110101. 52. 42+27.08ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
37CONGIU LuigiM51166101. 52. 47+27.13SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
38PEPE RosarioM21182101. 53. 25+27.51A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
39DE ROSE ErmiroM21089101. 54. 04+28.30ASD MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
40SCIGLIANO CorradoM31140101. 54. 05+28.31ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
41GUADAGNO AntonioM61073101. 54. 16+28.42ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
42DE ANGELIS PaoloM41086101. 54. 17+28.43ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
43DI MAIO AndreaJMT1005101. 54. 37+29.03BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
44DE MICCO RaffaeleM31057101. 54. 52+29.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
45BARBARULO AntimoM41055101. 54. 53+29.19ASD CRAZY BIKERS
46CORALLUZZO AlbertoM31071101. 55. 00+29.26MTBFAN
47NIGRO GiuseppeM51157101. 55. 00+29.26ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
48SALIERNO VincenzoM21028101. 58. 00+32.26ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
49CARTENI ArmandoM31120101. 58. 00+32.26ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
50AMORE PasqualeELMT1131101. 59. 01+33.27A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
51DE SIMONE DomenicoM41040101. 59. 25+33.51MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
52BRASIELLO SalvatoreM21031101. 59. 26+33.52MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
53SALIERNO AntonioM31026101. 59. 38+34.04ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
54LADDAGA VincenzoM11169102. 00. 55+35.21A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
55DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM41037102. 00. 58+35.24A.S.D. MTB SILA
56PEREIRA MAIA Pericles FranciscoM21076102. 02. 08+36.34MTBFAN
57IMPROTA SalvatoreM21058102. 02. 16+36.42MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
58LA GUARDIA DomenicoM41046102. 02. 18+36.44MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
59BARILARI GaetanoM11103102. 02. 26+36.52ASD MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
60SCARFATO GiovanniM41043102. 02. 43+37.09ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
61MARINO AntonioM31109102. 02. 49+37.15ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
62SONATORE FeliceM41129102. 02. 50+37.16ASD FREE! MTB
63CAPUTO DanieleM21149102. 02. 51+37.17ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
64NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM31107102. 04. 38+39.04A.S.D MTB CASARANO
65FERRARA DavideM21139102. 04. 49+39.15ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
66IZZO GelsominoM41063102. 05. 32+39.58MTBFAN
67MIGNONE SalvatoreM61032102. 05. 48+40.14MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
68LANDI GaetanoM31132102. 05. 59+40.25A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
69GRECO CristianELMT1155102. 06. 01+40.27A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
70SANTORO CarmineELMT1049102. 06. 42+41.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
71PANDOLFI FabioM11116102. 07. 25+41.51TEAM I LOVE MTB
72PARISI FabrizioM51152102. 07. 26+41.52ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
73TORSELLO ValterM41153102. 07. 38+42.04ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
74SALPIETRO CarloM51068102. 09. 07+43.33MTBFAN
75SCALA AndreaM51027102. 09. 11+43.37ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
76CACACE FrancescoM21100102. 09. 26+43.52ASC LUCKY TEAM
77CURCIO AntonioM51041102. 10. 09+44.35MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
78DELLO IACONO CarloM61124102. 10. 22+44.48ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
79LANZA VincenzoELMT1079102. 10. 22+44.48MTBFAN
80CERA ValerioJMT1003102. 11. 26+45.52MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
81ANNUNZIATA SalvatoreM31019102. 11. 39+46.05OPES JOY OF RUNNING
82STRONGONE MattiaELMT1114102. 12. 42+47.08MAVIN BIKE TEAM
83VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM41135102. 13. 04+47.30MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
84TRAETTA MarcoM21021102. 14. 38+49.04MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
85GABRIELE NicolaM3124102. 14. 53+49.19VELO CLUB SAN SALVO
86GRANATO VincenzoM21022102. 15. 05+49.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
87BARBERIO LucaM41020102. 15. 22+49.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
88DI ANNICELLA SalvatoreM11096102. 15. 52+50.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
89MIRABELLI AdolfoM41117102. 15. 53+50.19A.S.D. MTB SILA
90VERNIERO VincenzoM41025102. 16. 19+50.45MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
91ROBUSTELLI FerdinandoM11014102. 16. 59+51.25MTBFAN
92TRAPANI LuigiM61101102. 18. 04+52.30NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
93SAETTA MirkoELMT1088102. 18. 20+52.46MTBFAN
94DI LAORA OlindoM21047102. 19. 13+53.39MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
95MARTIELLO Giovanni FrancescoM21083102. 19. 49+54.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
96D AMBROSIO CarmineELMT1095102. 20. 39+55.05MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
97MOFFA MassimoJMT1004102. 21. 35+56.01MTBFAN
98ANNUNZIATA GiuseppeM51123102. 21. 36+56.02ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
99DI MEO ArmandoM71174102. 22. 04+56.30A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
100SIMONETTI BiagioELMT1122102. 22. 36+57.02ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
101FUSCO PriscoM31035102. 24. 40+59.06MONDO IN SELLA
102TAMASI GalileoM41171102. 25. 03+59.29A.S.D. MTB SILA
103CAUTIERO GiovanniM41034102. 25. 07+59.33MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
104POLITO OrianoM41072102. 25. 21+59.47MTBFAN
105PICCIOLI AlessandroM21137102. 25. 39+1H.00ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
106FERRIGNO CiroM51045102. 25. 47+1H.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
107FORTE GiovanniM41033102. 26. 09+1H.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
108LALLI CristianoM41164102. 26. 11+1H.00A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
109CAMPANA DomenicoM51130102. 26. 12+1H.00ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
110SCIONIS AlessandroM31126102. 26. 35+1H.01SINNAI MTB A.S.D.
111PAOLOCCI GianlucaELMT1036102. 26. 53+1H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
112LIMONTI AntonioM61113102. 26. 55+1H.01ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
113MATANO ErasmoM51065102. 27. 31+1H.01RETURN TO LIFE
114D AMBRA PasqualeELMT1060102. 28. 19+1H.02MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
115PALUMBO CarmineM41013102. 30. 01+1H.04MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
116CORCIONE LucaM11018102. 31. 17+1H.05MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
117GUZZO VincenzoM51138102. 31. 55+1H.06A.S.D. MTB SILA
118AIELLO AntonioM31102102. 32. 19+1H.06MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
119COLITTI ValentinoM11150102. 33. 32+1H.07ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
120SORRENTINO GiovanniM51048102. 34. 55+1H.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
121FALANGA SalvatoreM71108102. 35. 03+1H.09BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
122AMATI DavideM11066102. 35. 13+1H.09RETURN TO LIFE
123FORMICOLA GiuseppeM11067102. 35. 14+1H.09RETURN TO LIFE
124LIGUORI TizianaW21009102. 35. 23+1H.09EXTREME BIKE
125TRAMONTANO GianlucaM31077102. 37. 43+1H.12MTBFAN
126CIOTOLA VincenzoM41052102. 41. 58+1H.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
127SCALA AndreaM11084102. 42. 35+1H.17ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
128TORSELLO LucaJMT1006102. 42. 42+1H.17ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
129VELLITRI GiuseppeM71165102. 43. 08+1H.17MTB COLLEPASSO
130FORTE RobertoM51075102. 44. 06+1H.18MTBFAN
131CONSIGLIO SalvatoreM41064102. 44. 58+1H.19MTBFAN
132RINALDI GiuseppeM41093102. 44. 59+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
133VILLANI MaurizioM51094102. 45. 19+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
134CERA GennaroM61092102. 47. 32+1H.21MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
135DE MAIO SergioM41070102. 48. 05+1H.22MTBFAN
136CAMERIERE PiergiorgioM51193102. 52. 40+1H.27ASD MTB SILA
137DONIA AntonioM61016102. 55. 21+1H.29MILANO CICLI
138TREROTOLI PaoloM51112102. 55. 36+1H.30F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI BIKE 2000
139IZZO DomenicoELMT1024102. 56. 40+1H.31BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
140SORGENTE AnielloM51038102. 57. 11+1H.31ASD MTB AMINA
141GRAZIANO DomenicoELMT1012103. 01. 01+1H.35MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
142VECE UmbertoM61091103. 02. 21+1H.36MTBFAN
143DE LORENZO VincenzoM31078103. 05. 00+1H.39MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
144GIOIELLO VincenzoELMT1121103. 08. 00+1H.42MAVIN BIKE TEAM
145D ANGELO AlfredoM41039103. 08. 03+1H.42MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
146PIAGNATARO PasqualeM51054103. 12. 59+1H.47MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
147IENGO GaetanoM71098103. 15. 15+1H.49MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
148CANNAVO MarioM51062103. 20. 06+1H.54MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
149DELLINI SalvatoreM41053103. 23. 08+1H.57MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
150ONZA GiovanniM21186103. 35. 15+2H.09MONDO IN SELLA
151VICINANZA FabioM41087103. 40. 54+2H.15MTBFAN
152RUTA ClaudioM41051103. 44. 29+2H.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
153FERRO AntonioM71133103. 52. 30+2H.26MTBFAN
154FERRO PietroM61069103. 52. 31+2H.26MTBFAN
155ASCIONE Maria MaddalenaW11010104. 23. 38+2H.58MILANO CICLI

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AQUINO FrancescoELMT1134101. 31. 36+06.02A.S.D. MTB SILA
2LIMONTI FrancescoELMT1161101. 34. 03+08.29ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
3FORLENZA GennaroELMT1017101. 44. 30+18.56A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT1142101. 49. 00+23.26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5AMORE PasqualeELMT1131101. 59. 01+33.27A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
6GRECO CristianELMT1155102. 06. 01+40.27A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7SANTORO CarmineELMT1049102. 06. 42+41.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
8LANZA VincenzoELMT1079102. 10. 22+44.48MTBFAN
9STRONGONE MattiaELMT1114102. 12. 42+47.08MAVIN BIKE TEAM
10SAETTA MirkoELMT1088102. 18. 20+52.46MTBFAN
11D AMBROSIO CarmineELMT1095102. 20. 39+55.05MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
12SIMONETTI BiagioELMT1122102. 22. 36+57.02ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
13PAOLOCCI GianlucaELMT1036102. 26. 53+1H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
14D AMBRA PasqualeELMT1060102. 28. 19+1H.02MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
15IZZO DomenicoELMT1024102. 56. 40+1H.31BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
16GRAZIANO DomenicoELMT1012103. 01. 01+1H.35MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17GIOIELLO VincenzoELMT1121103. 08. 00+1H.42MAVIN BIKE TEAM

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SALATINO MatteoJMT1007101. 45. 18+19.44A.S.D. MTB SILA
2DI MAIO AndreaJMT1005101. 54. 37+29.03BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
3CERA ValerioJMT1003102. 11. 26+45.52MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
4MOFFA MassimoJMT1004102. 21. 35+56.01MTBFAN
5TORSELLO LucaJMT1006102. 42. 42+1H.17ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SAITTA VincenzoJU1002101. 25. 34SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2TARANTINO SalvatoreJU1011101. 33. 11+07.37SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DITARANTO MaurizioM11167101. 34. 02+08.28A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
2TERRIBILE DomenicoM11168101. 41. 24+15.50A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
3ANTICO VitoM11159101. 41. 44+16.10A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4TORTORA PierreM11141101. 42. 46+17.12ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
5GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM11082101. 48. 49+23.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
6LADDAGA VincenzoM11169102. 00. 55+35.21A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
7BARILARI GaetanoM11103102. 02. 26+36.52ASD MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
8PANDOLFI FabioM11116102. 07. 25+41.51TEAM I LOVE MTB
9DI ANNICELLA SalvatoreM11096102. 15. 52+50.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
10ROBUSTELLI FerdinandoM11014102. 16. 59+51.25MTBFAN
11CORCIONE LucaM11018102. 31. 17+1H.05MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
12COLITTI ValentinoM11150102. 33. 32+1H.07ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
13AMATI DavideM11066102. 35. 13+1H.09RETURN TO LIFE
14FORMICOLA GiuseppeM11067102. 35. 14+1H.09RETURN TO LIFE
15SCALA AndreaM11084102. 42. 35+1H.17ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIMEONE VincenzoM21061101. 32. 39+07.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2NIGRO LucaM21160101. 38. 35+13.01A.S.D. MTB SILA
3MENNILLO SalvatoreM21115101. 42. 44+17.10ASD CRAZY BIKERS
4FUSCHILLO GiovanniM21144101. 46. 57+21.23ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5CARUSIO SalvatoreM21056101. 47. 48+22.14MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
6PICCOLO GiulianoM21181101. 47. 57+22.23PRIMAL
7BALZANO UbaldoM21085101. 48. 17+22.43ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
8COLETTA ClaudioM21195101. 51. 59+26.25PRIMAL
9MOSCA VincenzoM21110101. 52. 42+27.08ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
10PEPE RosarioM21182101. 53. 25+27.51A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11DE ROSE ErmiroM21089101. 54. 04+28.30ASD MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
12SALIERNO VincenzoM21028101. 58. 00+32.26ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
13BRASIELLO SalvatoreM21031101. 59. 26+33.52MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
14PEREIRA MAIA Pericles FranciscoM21076102. 02. 08+36.34MTBFAN
15IMPROTA SalvatoreM21058102. 02. 16+36.42MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
16CAPUTO DanieleM21149102. 02. 51+37.17ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
17FERRARA DavideM21139102. 04. 49+39.15ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
18CACACE FrancescoM21100102. 09. 26+43.52ASC LUCKY TEAM
19TRAETTA MarcoM21021102. 14. 38+49.04MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
20GRANATO VincenzoM21022102. 15. 05+49.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21DI LAORA OlindoM21047102. 19. 13+53.39MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
22MARTIELLO Giovanni FrancescoM21083102. 19. 49+54.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
23PICCIOLI AlessandroM21137102. 25. 39+1H.00ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
24ONZA GiovanniM21186103. 35. 15+2H.09MONDO IN SELLA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CIAVOLINO ErnestoM31106101. 34. 02+08.28ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2ALARINO LucioM31146101. 34. 11+08.37ASD MARCO MONTOLI
3PERFETTO RaffaeleM31081101. 41. 16+15.42ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
4MENNA CarmineM31175101. 41. 25+15.51PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
5MANCINA FrancescoM31136101. 41. 36+16.02A.S.D. MTB SILA
6BARBARULO RobertoM31172101. 44. 30+18.56A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7SATURNO MicheleM31170101. 45. 43+20.09A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8SCIGLIANO CorradoM31140101. 54. 05+28.31ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
9DE MICCO RaffaeleM31057101. 54. 52+29.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
10CORALLUZZO AlbertoM31071101. 55. 00+29.26MTBFAN
11CARTENI ArmandoM31120101. 58. 00+32.26ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
12SALIERNO AntonioM31026101. 59. 38+34.04ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
13MARINO AntonioM31109102. 02. 49+37.15ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
14NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM31107102. 04. 38+39.04A.S.D MTB CASARANO
15LANDI GaetanoM31132102. 05. 59+40.25A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16ANNUNZIATA SalvatoreM31019102. 11. 39+46.05OPES JOY OF RUNNING
17GABRIELE NicolaM3124102. 14. 53+49.19VELO CLUB SAN SALVO
18FUSCO PriscoM31035102. 24. 40+59.06MONDO IN SELLA
19SCIONIS AlessandroM31126102. 26. 35+1H.01SINNAI MTB A.S.D.
20AIELLO AntonioM31102102. 32. 19+1H.06MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
21TRAMONTANO GianlucaM31077102. 37. 43+1H.12MTBFAN
22DE LORENZO VincenzoM31078103. 05. 00+1H.39MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALFANO FrancescoM41156101. 38. 36+13.02POLICORO BIKE
2NASTRO LorenzoM41030101. 45. 19+19.45ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3MEGA FabrizioM41119101. 46. 59+21.25SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
4CUNA AntonioM41151101. 48. 56+23.22ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
5SICURO SalvatoreM41111101. 51. 35+26.01SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
6D AURIA LorenzoM41044101. 52. 10+26.36MTBFAN
7DE ANGELIS PaoloM41086101. 54. 17+28.43ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
8BARBARULO AntimoM41055101. 54. 53+29.19ASD CRAZY BIKERS
9DE SIMONE DomenicoM41040101. 59. 25+33.51MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
10DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM41037102. 00. 58+35.24A.S.D. MTB SILA
11LA GUARDIA DomenicoM41046102. 02. 18+36.44MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
12SCARFATO GiovanniM41043102. 02. 43+37.09ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
13SONATORE FeliceM41129102. 02. 50+37.16ASD FREE! MTB
14IZZO GelsominoM41063102. 05. 32+39.58MTBFAN
15TORSELLO ValterM41153102. 07. 38+42.04ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
16VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM41135102. 13. 04+47.30MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17BARBERIO LucaM41020102. 15. 22+49.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
18MIRABELLI AdolfoM41117102. 15. 53+50.19A.S.D. MTB SILA
19VERNIERO VincenzoM41025102. 16. 19+50.45MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
20TAMASI GalileoM41171102. 25. 03+59.29A.S.D. MTB SILA
21CAUTIERO GiovanniM41034102. 25. 07+59.33MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
22POLITO OrianoM41072102. 25. 21+59.47MTBFAN
23FORTE GiovanniM41033102. 26. 09+1H.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
24LALLI CristianoM41164102. 26. 11+1H.00A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
25PALUMBO CarmineM41013102. 30. 01+1H.04MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
26CIOTOLA VincenzoM41052102. 41. 58+1H.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
27CONSIGLIO SalvatoreM41064102. 44. 58+1H.19MTBFAN
28RINALDI GiuseppeM41093102. 44. 59+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
29DE MAIO SergioM41070102. 48. 05+1H.22MTBFAN
30D ANGELO AlfredoM41039103. 08. 03+1H.42MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
31DELLINI SalvatoreM41053103. 23. 08+1H.57MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
32VICINANZA FabioM41087103. 40. 54+2H.15MTBFAN
33RUTA ClaudioM41051103. 44. 29+2H.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AVERSA VincenzoM51163101. 36. 15+10.41ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
2MALORGIO MaurizioM51118101. 47. 58+22.24MTB COLLEPASSO
3CONGIU LuigiM51166101. 52. 47+27.13SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4NIGRO GiuseppeM51157101. 55. 00+29.26ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
5PARISI FabrizioM51152102. 07. 26+41.52ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
6SALPIETRO CarloM51068102. 09. 07+43.33MTBFAN
7SCALA AndreaM51027102. 09. 11+43.37ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
8CURCIO AntonioM51041102. 10. 09+44.35MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
9ANNUNZIATA GiuseppeM51123102. 21. 36+56.02ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
10FERRIGNO CiroM51045102. 25. 47+1H.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
11CAMPANA DomenicoM51130102. 26. 12+1H.00ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
12MATANO ErasmoM51065102. 27. 31+1H.01RETURN TO LIFE
13GUZZO VincenzoM51138102. 31. 55+1H.06A.S.D. MTB SILA
14SORRENTINO GiovanniM51048102. 34. 55+1H.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
15FORTE RobertoM51075102. 44. 06+1H.18MTBFAN
16VILLANI MaurizioM51094102. 45. 19+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17CAMERIERE PiergiorgioM51193102. 52. 40+1H.27ASD MTB SILA
18TREROTOLI PaoloM51112102. 55. 36+1H.30F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI BIKE 2000
19SORGENTE AnielloM51038102. 57. 11+1H.31ASD MTB AMINA
20PIAGNATARO PasqualeM51054103. 12. 59+1H.47MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21CANNAVO MarioM51062103. 20. 06+1H.54MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GUADAGNO AntonioM61073101. 54. 16+28.42ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
2MIGNONE SalvatoreM61032102. 05. 48+40.14MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
3DELLO IACONO CarloM61124102. 10. 22+44.48ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4TRAPANI LuigiM61101102. 18. 04+52.30NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
5LIMONTI AntonioM61113102. 26. 55+1H.01ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
6CERA GennaroM61092102. 47. 32+1H.21MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
7DONIA AntonioM61016102. 55. 21+1H.29MILANO CICLI
8VECE UmbertoM61091103. 02. 21+1H.36MTBFAN
9FERRO PietroM61069103. 52. 31+2H.26MTBFAN

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI MEO ArmandoM71174102. 22. 04+56.30A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
2FALANGA SalvatoreM71108102. 35. 03+1H.09BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
3VELLITRI GiuseppeM71165102. 43. 08+1H.17MTB COLLEPASSO
4IENGO GaetanoM71098103. 15. 15+1H.49MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
5FERRO AntonioM71133103. 52. 30+2H.26MTBFAN

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ASCIONE Maria MaddalenaW11010104. 23. 38+2H.58MILANO CICLI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LIGUORI TizianaW21009102. 35. 23+1H.09EXTREME BIKE