Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Mediofondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Vesuvio Mountainbike Race

Torre del Greco (NA) - 20 Maggio 2018

ASD VesuvioMountainbike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOLCARELLI MassimoM35102. 06. 45RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
2COLONNA PaoloEL2102. 06. 45SCOTT RACING TEAM
3DI LORENZO PasqualeM16102. 09. 33+02.48ASD ROKKA BIKE
4PRIVITERA AndreaUN15102. 12. 19+05.34TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
5FOLCARELLI AntonioUN4102. 13. 47+07.02RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
6CECI GirolamoUN3102. 14. 09+07.24SCOTT RACING TEAM
7MIRABILE AlessioUN16102. 15. 21+08.36SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
8FAVALE FrancescoUN14102. 17. 24+10.39CARBONHUBO CMQ
9MATRISCIANO AntonioM49102. 17. 27+10.42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT39102. 18. 19+11.34A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11CASERTANO DomenicoM195102. 20. 16+13.31A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
12ASTERITI PietroM170102. 20. 47+14.02ASD MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
13PARISI AngeloM134102. 21. 27+14.42TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
14NIGRO GabrieleUN20102. 22. 17+15.32A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
15QUIRINO PlacidoM325102. 23. 10+16.25ASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI
16LOMBARDO VitoM582102. 23. 13+16.28SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
17ZANNI MirkoELMT64102. 23. 17+16.32ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
18RUSSO PaoloM188102. 23. 18+16.33ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
19CAPOGRECO GiuseppeELMT92102. 23. 18+16.33ASD TEAM BIKE VALLE GRECANICA
20ELEFANTE LeopoldoM137102. 24. 18+17.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
21VITALE GennaroM366102. 24. 40+17.55SAN MASSIMO
22MAROTTA FeliceM174102. 25. 42+18.57ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
23CEPARANO AntimoM427102. 25. 56+19.11ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
24PARLATO VincenzoM356102. 26. 37+19.52ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
25GRANDE PietroELMT73102. 26. 39+19.54A.S.D. MTB SILA
26SALVATORE CarloM37102. 28. 11+21.26ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
27BRIO ALBANO RaffaeleELMT36102. 28. 14+21.29ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
28MEDAGLIA CarloELMT365102. 28. 21+21.36ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
29VECCHIONE TommasoUN19102. 28. 37+21.52ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
30CUCCO LuigiM4381102. 30. 01+23.16GS ENS CARLO COMITTI ROMA
31DI CRISTO PalmerinoM21102. 30. 52+24.07ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
32IANNACONE AlessandroELMT31102. 30. 56+24.11A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
33BLEVE AndreaM278102. 31. 36+24.51ASD TEAM AURISPA
34CORIOLANO BonaventuraM2406102. 31. 50+25.05ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
35ARCIERO LuigiM265102. 32. 50+26.05ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
36ROMANO Diego AntonioM187102. 33. 05+26.20ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
37DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT89102. 33. 08+26.23ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
38ADDEO FeliceM1193102. 33. 32+26.47ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
39LEOTTA SebastianoM393102. 34. 12+27.27MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
40D ERMILIO GianlucaM3265102. 34. 13+27.28ASD CICLI SERINO
41ALTOBELLI FilippoM4383102. 34. 28+27.43GS ENS CARLO COMITTI ROMA
42PASTENA NicolaELMT85102. 34. 30+27.45A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
43GALLO CiroM2138102. 34. 37+27.52ASD DOROBIKE TEAM
44GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM438102. 34. 41+27.56MTBFAN
45NAPOLITANO SantoloM529102. 35. 04+28.19SAN MASSIMO
46DE SANTIS MatteoM4429102. 35. 07+28.22MTB CASERTA ASD
47CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT397102. 35. 12+28.27ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
48AMATO PasqualeELMT90102. 35. 19+28.34ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
49CARDONE CiroM2250102. 36. 10+29.25ASC LUCKY TEAM
50DE GENNARO RaffaeleELMT251102. 36. 11+29.26ASC LUCKY TEAM
51ESPOSITO RaffaeleM228102. 37. 45+31.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
52ESPOSITO RaffaeleM2134102. 38. 06+31.21MILANO CICLI
53SAVIANO ArcangeloM3127102. 38. 09+31.24MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
54BALZANO RaffaeleM230102. 38. 32+31.47ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
55BETTINI PaoloM333102. 38. 32+31.47A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
56IOVINELLI GiuseppeM435102. 38. 59+32.14ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
57ROMANO GianlucaM367102. 39. 21+32.36VISCIANO MTB
58MONTEFUSCO AntonioM172102. 39. 21+32.36ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
59GUGLIOTTA AntonioM1321102. 39. 22+32.37TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
60FRATIELLO SalvatoreM457102. 39. 35+32.50ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
61MEROLA GaetanoM469102. 39. 36+32.51TEAM CPS
62RADESCA EmilioM655102. 39. 38+32.53ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
63PACELLI MicheleM4262102. 39. 41+32.56ASD ROKKA BIKE
64MAURIELLO MicheleM1174102. 40. 20+33.35FODER BIKE TEAM
65SABATO AntonioUN18102. 40. 25+33.40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
66DI CRISTO AntonelloM1160102. 40. 33+33.48ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
67VOLI MarcoM1267102. 40. 56+34.11ASD CICLI SERINO
68MINELLI UmbertoM4432102. 40. 57+34.12EXTREME BIKE
69TOTARO GiuseppeM563102. 41. 55+35.10TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
70MAROTTA AlessandroM1412102. 43. 09+36.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
71DE CARLUCCIO RobertoM3408102. 43. 55+37.10TEAM CPS
72IOVANELLA SandroM2354102. 43. 59+37.14MTB CASERTA ASD
73COZZOLINO LuigiM3269102. 44. 46+38.01ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
74FERRAIUOLI FrancescoM662102. 45. 10+38.25ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
75LAINO GiuseppeM576102. 45. 12+38.27AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
76DURAZZO BaldassarreM1335102. 45. 14+38.29ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
77GALEOTALANZA AntonioM2279102. 46. 00+39.15BONFANTI RACING TEAM
78CASCONE GiuseppeM571102. 46. 12+39.27ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
79GALVANIO GiorgioM3298102. 46. 56+40.11CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM
80GUADAGNO AndreaM3394102. 47. 06+40.21MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
81PENNINO GiuseppeM1327102. 47. 07+40.22POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING
82MILITE VincenzoELMT411102. 47. 19+40.34PIT STOP TEAM CICLOŅ
83FORLENZA RiccardoJU43102. 47. 24+40.39VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
84ESPOSITO LuigiM3255102. 47. 24+40.39ASC LUCKY TEAM
85ATTANASIO ArturoM2191102. 48. 02+41.17MTBFAN
86MICCIO MarcelloM421102. 48. 17+41.32MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
87RAIMO CatelloM4299102. 48. 21+41.36TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
88PALCERA RocchinoM2396102. 48. 26+41.41ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
89COSTANZO BartolomeoM2178102. 48. 31+41.46MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
90BONTEMPO EmilioM181102. 49. 25+42.40A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
91ARIANO PasqualeM6154102. 49. 26+42.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
92PEDICINI AndreaM2297102. 49. 31+42.46MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
93VITO SimeoneELMT273102. 49. 39+42.54ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
94COMENALE AntonioM4137102. 50. 06+43.21A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
95GIAMMARINO PasqualeM1192102. 50. 07+43.22MTBFAN
96APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM4168102. 50. 10+43.25MTBFAN
97PIROSANTO AntonioM296102. 50. 10+43.25A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
98ALIPERTI SalvatoreM3184102. 50. 14+43.29MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
99D ORSI CristianM312102. 52. 11+45.26ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
100SOLLAZZO StefanoM4189102. 52. 50+46.05MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
101PALUMBO FrancescoM2173102. 54. 00+47.15FODER BIKE TEAM
102CECERE RaffaeleM3171102. 54. 01+47.16FODER BIKE TEAM
103REHO GianlucaM477102. 54. 02+47.17MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
104ROMANO Tiziano GiorgioM3424102. 54. 02+47.17MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
105PERINO AntonioM2100102. 55. 13+48.28ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
106LA MURA CatelloM2409102. 55. 35+48.50ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
107MIRACOLO LucaM5341102. 55. 37+48.52MTB VESUVIO ASD
108GUADAGNO MarioM1395102. 55. 39+48.54MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
109IANNICIELLO FilippoM3291102. 55. 52+49.07SAN MASSIMO
110PAPI MarcoM3306102. 56. 30+49.45ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
111RENZI AntoninoM4206102. 56. 46+50.01MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
112RENNA GilbertoM584102. 56. 50+50.05BIKE PIONEERS
113PELUSO SimoneM5333102. 57. 10+50.25MTB CASERTA ASD
114CICCHINELLI FabrizioM3314102. 57. 28+50.43ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
115RUSSO CarmineM4114102. 57. 35+50.50ASC LUCKY TEAM
116DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM480102. 57. 37+50.52BIKE PIONEERS
117MESSINA PietroM5364102. 58. 06+51.21TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
118CESARANO GiuseppeELMT363102. 58. 07+51.22ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
119TUCCILLO DarioELMT231102. 58. 07+51.22TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
120STAIANO FrancescoM4247102. 58. 08+51.23ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
121GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM422102. 58. 09+51.24MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
122CARILLO AntonioM1288102. 58. 13+51.28ASD TEAM BIBULCO
123COPPOLA AntonioM2252102. 58. 20+51.35ASC LUCKY TEAM
124IACHETTI GiuseppeM2370102. 58. 20+51.35ASD GSSANCONA
125MANCUSO SebastianoUN17102. 58. 51+52.06SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
126COZZUTO AntonioM2417102. 58. 56+52.11TEAM I LOVE MTB
127MENNILLO PietroM591102. 59. 46+53.01G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
128GIOIA MassimoM1375102. 59. 46+53.01ASD CILENTO BIKE CICLIDEA
129PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM723103. 00. 07+53.22PIT STOP TEAM CICLOŅ
130ILIACO LuigiM3240103. 00. 43+53.58ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
131PETTA SalvatoreELMT136103. 00. 44+53.59ASD MTB AMINA
132SAULLO RaffaeleM6343103. 01. 18+54.33A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
133IORIO DiegoM2113103. 01. 32+54.47MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
134TRIMARCO FrancescoJU41103. 01. 35+54.50VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
135STROLLO FabioM3208103. 01. 37+54.52ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
136GENNARELLI GiuseppeM132103. 01. 38+54.53A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
137FATTORUSO VincenzoM2221103. 02. 27+55.42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
138DE MARE FrancescoM1414103. 02. 31+55.46AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
139IACOMINO AnielloM1163103. 02. 31+55.46MTB VESUVIO ASD
140CAVALLARO AngeloM5368103. 02. 37+55.52PRIMAL
141MAROTTA EmilioM4366103. 02. 37+55.52PRIMAL
142SODANO GiovanniM694103. 04. 06+57.21ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
143NAPOLITANO StefanoM3106103. 04. 09+57.24VISCIANO MTB
144RONCACCI MariangelaW150103. 04. 11+57.26RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
145BRUNO VincenzoM2216103. 04. 15+57.30MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
146BIANCO AngeloM3369103. 04. 21+57.36PRIMAL
147GRIPPINO PaoloM1389103. 04. 32+57.47BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
148CLEMENTE GennaroM1340103. 04. 54+58.09MTB VESUVIO ASD
149RICCIO MarioM2259103. 04. 54+58.09CUBULTERIA BIKE
150PLAITANO AlessandroM1433103. 06. 27+59.42EXTREME BIKE
151CUPO PasqualeELMT422103. 06. 49+1H.00A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
152VUOLO MicheleM2204103. 07. 28+1H.00ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
153MUSACCHIO DomenicoM2401103. 07. 43+1H.00A.S.D. MTB SILA
154NOCERA MarinoM3102103. 08. 06+1H.01D AMBROSIO BIKE
155MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM5393103. 08. 09+1H.01SAN MASSIMO
156GARGIULO PasqualeM4130103. 08. 15+1H.01MTB VESUVIO ASD
157LO MASTO CiroM2135103. 08. 16+1H.01MILANO CICLI
158VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM2169103. 08. 19+1H.01MTBFAN
159D ANIELLO NicolaM1201103. 08. 23+1H.01ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
160COLANTONIO IlariaW126103. 08. 24+1H.01ASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI
161CAPRIO NicolaM3176103. 08. 34+1H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
162IMITAZIONE MicheleM2164103. 08. 35+1H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
163PLAZZI LucaM3351103. 08. 57+1H.02GRUPPO SPORTIVO SORDI MODENA
164DANIELE AndreaELMT324103. 09. 10+1H.02MILANO CICLI
165SCARLINO Giorgio DomenicoM2329103. 09. 23+1H.02MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
166VANACORE UmbertoM3202103. 09. 25+1H.02ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
167BIASOLI GuidoM786103. 09. 58+1H.03TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
168COLELLA AlessandroM2258103. 10. 04+1H.03ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
169RUSSO AngeloM4320103. 10. 05+1H.03ASD RADIOSA PRIMAVERA
170CIARAMELLA SalvatoreM4342103. 10. 31+1H.03G.S. AMORUSO -
171MARINO GuidoM2223103. 10. 38+1H.03ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
172COPPOLA PietroM1222103. 10. 38+1H.03ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
173CIRILLO MicheleELMT353103. 10. 38+1H.03ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
174PONZETTA LucaELMT419103. 10. 48+1H.04ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
175FREGOLA AntonioM6287103. 11. 09+1H.04ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
176MASTRANTONIO AntonioM3180103. 11. 21+1H.04TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO
177LASALVIA MicheleM2295103. 11. 25+1H.04ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
178CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM5158103. 11. 34+1H.04FODER BIKE TEAM
179PAPPALARDO RosarioM3303103. 11. 58+1H.05TEAM FANELI
180MANTOAN AntonioM6361103. 12. 02+1H.05ASD GSSB ENS VICENZA
181UMILIO AlfonsoM5182103. 12. 26+1H.05MTBFAN
182DI FLORIO PaoloELMT380103. 13. 01+1H.06GS ENS CARLO COMITTI ROMA
183MARUCCI AlfredoM2105103. 13. 02+1H.06TEAM BIKE AURELIA
184RUSSO RobertoM3254103. 13. 25+1H.06ASC LUCKY TEAM
185AMORUSO Emanuele MarcoM6281103. 13. 33+1H.06SAN MASSIMO
186MASI AlessandroM2249103. 13. 35+1H.06CUBULTERIA BIKE
187DI GIULI MaurizioM6347103. 14. 29+1H.07A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
188CHIACCHIO CarmineM3187103. 14. 29+1H.07MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
189SCARDI MarcelloELMT263103. 15. 05+1H.08MAVIN BIKE TEAM
190SCHITO MaurizioM1330103. 15. 11+1H.08MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
191SOMMA AlessandroM1278103. 15. 14+1H.08ASC LUCKY TEAM
192VANACORE CiroM1384103. 15. 16+1H.08ASC LUCKY TEAM
193FILONI GianfrancoM2407103. 16. 06+1H.09BIKE PIONEERS
194DI CARLO GiacomoM5151103. 16. 07+1H.09ASD CICLI PETTA
195VARLESE LoredanaW249103. 16. 20+1H.09VITTORIA LEPONTIA RACING TEAM
196DI CRESCENZO LucaM2285103. 16. 38+1H.09ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
197FICCO SalvatoreM5232103. 16. 40+1H.09A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
198ROMANO CarmeloM4425103. 16. 55+1H.10MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
199FRANZESE RobertoM4190103. 16. 57+1H.10ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
200MARESCA AnielloM1336103. 17. 49+1H.11TEAM DIVINA COSTIERA
201MARCANTONIO GinoM783103. 17. 54+1H.11CICLOAMATORI FONDI
202TRONCONE LucianoM340103. 17. 54+1H.11ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
203MILLO PasqualeM3271103. 18. 23+1H.11MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
204TESTA FilippoM2377103. 18. 27+1H.11ASD BIKER IN LIBERTĄ
205LEONETTI DomenicoM5349103. 18. 31+1H.11ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
206SAVIANO GabrieleM3334103. 18. 40+1H.11ASD I LOVE BIKE
207TRONCONE LucaM4374103. 18. 41+1H.11NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
208DI GENNARO FrancescoM5109103. 18. 46+1H.12NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
209CERVO AntonioM3123103. 18. 47+1H.12MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
210BARONE SalvatoreM4272103. 19. 04+1H.12MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
211AGNELLO FabioM3367103. 19. 29+1H.12PRIMAL
212TIROZZI VincenzoM4126103. 19. 38+1H.12MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
213CAPONE FrancoM458103. 20. 08+1H.13BIKE PIONEERS
214VALENTINI DanieleM1155103. 20. 08+1H.13ASD MA.AN.RT
215CARPENTIERI MaurizioM3276103. 21. 18+1H.14ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
216BOTRUGNO GiovanniM2331103. 21. 18+1H.14MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
217PALCERA MarcoM1400103. 21. 32+1H.14ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
218FERRERI VincenzoM4115103. 21. 57+1H.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
219RAMPAZZO PasqualeM2319103. 22. 25+1H.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
220FIORE GiuseppeM4213103. 22. 48+1H.16A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
221MASTROIANNI MicheleM1391103. 22. 50+1H.16ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
222MINERVINO LuciaW110103. 23. 24+1H.16SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
223SCOGNAMIGLIO GennaroM6188103. 23. 26+1H.16PRIMAL
224MARINO LucianoM1435103. 24. 21+1H.17MTB CASERTA ASD
225BALZANO MassimoM5103103. 24. 39+1H.17MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
226MIRANDA GiuseppeM760103. 24. 47+1H.18ASD TEAM BIFULCO
227SAVA DarioM661103. 24. 54+1H.18ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
228RICCIO StefanoM5141103. 26. 00+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
229VANNUCCHI RosarioM4116103. 26. 17+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
230LE ROSE NataleM4402103. 26. 20+1H.19A.S.D. MTB SILA
231RINALDI NunzioM1203103. 26. 20+1H.19MTBFAN
232TASSONE GiampieroM3289103. 26. 22+1H.19ASD MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
233MINIERI LiberatoM6253103. 26. 23+1H.19ASC LUCKY TEAM
234SMALDONE AlfonsoM3133103. 26. 25+1H.19ASD MTB AMINA
235AMMENDOLA FrancescoM5415103. 26. 31+1H.19TEAM I LOVE MTB
236MANIACI Massimiliano Roberto MariaM4165103. 26. 57+1H.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
237PASSARETTA LucaM1195103. 27. 03+1H.20RETURN TO LIFE
238BALIOTTO CarloM4405103. 28. 53+1H.22ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
239GIORDANO FrancescoM7225103. 30. 01+1H.23ASD TEAM BIFULCO
240GINELLI GiuseppeM5129103. 30. 30+1H.23MTB VESUVIO ASD
241URSO FlorianoM4420103. 30. 37+1H.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
242SANAPO RiccardoM3421103. 30. 38+1H.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
243MATTIOLI GianniM4378103. 30. 39+1H.23ASD BIKER IN LIBERTĄ
244GAROFALO PasqualeM2177103. 31. 20+1H.24MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
245RUSSO RaffaeleM4181103. 31. 38+1H.24MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
246PALMIERI PasqualeM3145103. 31. 39+1H.24MONDO IN SELLA
247VARRIANO PasqualeM4132103. 31. 52+1H.25ASD MTB AMINA
248LOFRANO CosimoM2352103. 32. 35+1H.25GRUPPO SPORTIVO SORDI MODENA
249PAGANO DonatelloM4246103. 32. 36+1H.25A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
250FUCCI Francesco CarloM5172103. 32. 56+1H.26FODER BIKE TEAM
251CIRCELLI DomenicoM4219103. 33. 24+1H.26BIKEFORTORE
252TROISI OsvaldoM3198103. 34. 17+1H.27MTBFAN
253D ELIA MicheleM3194103. 34. 17+1H.27MTBFAN
254PAGLIONE ItaloM2338103. 34. 22+1H.27A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
255DE VIVO FrancescoM4257103. 34. 50+1H.28ASD WELLNESS IN MOTION
256MARIGLIANO VittorioM3170103. 35. 02+1H.28MILANO CICLI
257CASTALDO Andrea FerdinandoM5318103. 35. 08+1H.28ASD BORN TO RUN
258GRANATO GermanoM3260103. 35. 34+1H.28AMICISUPERSKI
259GIALLAROSA SalvatoreM2211103. 35. 35+1H.28AMICISUPERSKI
260POTENZA GiovanniM6431103. 35. 39+1H.28BIKE PIONEERS
261VIAGGIO CiroM3152103. 35. 51+1H.29MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
262CAPARRELLI RenatoM6274103. 35. 55+1H.29ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
263RAINO CristianM3328103. 35. 57+1H.29MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
264VOLPE AntonioM2205103. 35. 58+1H.29MTBFAN
265SIMONETTI FrancescoM1404103. 37. 23+1H.30ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
266SPINELLI LucaM4357103. 37. 45+1H.31ASD ENS SCALIGERA (VR)
267PULA MarcoM3387103. 38. 04+1H.31SAN MARINO MTB TEAM
268VITALE MarcoM4104103. 38. 33+1H.31FLESSOFAB
269MAZZONE SalvatoreM3234103. 38. 35+1H.31A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
270AMITRANO FabrizioELMT284103. 39. 10+1H.32ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
271PALOMBA PietroM4427103. 39. 16+1H.32ASD SPRINT
272NATOLI RaffaeleM2118103. 39. 29+1H.32MILANO CICLI
273VALENTINI MarcoM6309103. 39. 34+1H.32ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
274DONNARUMMA AlfonsoM2264103. 39. 36+1H.32D AMBROSIO BIKE
275ALTAMURA GiuseppeM3166103. 40. 23+1H.33ASD MTB AMINA
276GANERI MauroM659103. 40. 50+1H.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
277CAVALLO RoccoM5426103. 41. 54+1H.35ASD TEAM AURISPA
278SALDARELLI PasqualeM6233103. 42. 19+1H.35A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
279NUNZIATA DomenicoJU47103. 43. 27+1H.36ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
280PENNINO ErikaEWS68103. 43. 33+1H.36A.S.D. MTB SILA
281DONIA MirkoELMT111103. 43. 57+1H.37MILANO CICLI
282VIGNATI AlessandroM5226103. 44. 14+1H.37ASD CICLI PETTA
283LOMBARDI GiuseppeM2268103. 44. 44+1H.37ASC LUCKY TEAM
284BLUMETTI Gian FrancoM4125103. 45. 50+1H.39CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM
285BARLETTA MauroM4307103. 46. 33+1H.39ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
286IERMANO VincenzoM4179103. 46. 45+1H.40MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
287DI MARTINO GennaroM4112103. 46. 55+1H.40FLESSOFAB
288TEDESCO GerardoM4101103. 46. 56+1H.40ASD BIKE BROTHERS
289DI LUCCHIO MatteoM4153103. 47. 06+1H.40ASD CICLI PETTA
290VECCHIONE MicheleM4293103. 47. 13+1H.40SAN MASSIMO
291CATALDO GabrieleELMT436103. 47. 17+1H.40MONDO IN SELLA
292CAMPIGLIA PalmiroM4332103. 47. 40+1H.40ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
293CANTI CristianoM4121103. 49. 27+1H.42CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM
294MARTINI GianpaoloM4358103. 49. 38+1H.42ASD ENS SCALIGERA (VR)
295CUOMO CelestinoM3244103. 49. 55+1H.43TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
296LATELLA DonatoM4218103. 52. 32+1H.45BIKEFORTORE
297CAFARO GianpieroM2326103. 53. 11+1H.46ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
298PALO ClaudioM2156103. 53. 56+1H.47ASD MTB AMINA
299PETRELLI CosimoM2316103. 55. 23+1H.48TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
300FUMAROLA FrancescoM4317103. 55. 24+1H.48TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
301CASERTANO AlessandroM4147103. 55. 27+1H.48MONDO IN SELLA
302AURICCHIO ErmannoM3323103. 57. 17+1H.50TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
303DE CRESCENZO Francesco UmbertoM1161103. 57. 26+1H.50SAN MASSIMO
304COLURCI SalvatoreM3215103. 57. 50+1H.51MILANO CICLI
305LAUDANDO MassimoM4214103. 57. 52+1H.51MILANO CICLI
306CAPARRELLI MarioM5275103. 57. 56+1H.51ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
307AZZUE MarcoM3120103. 58. 06+1H.51CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM
308MASINI PaoloM5337103. 59. 49+1H.53ASD METELLIANA CAVA DE TIRRENI
309D AMORA GabrieleELMT131104. 03. 47+1H.57BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
310MUCCIACCIA VincenzoM3379104. 03. 58+1H.57ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI
311NAPOLI Fausto GiorgioM5348104. 04. 06+1H.57M.T.B. MONTEFIASCONE
312DI STASIO FrancescoM4339104. 04. 12+1H.57ASD I LOVE BIKE
313BUONAGURO PasqualeM3292104. 04. 18+1H.57SAN MASSIMO
314TORIELLO AntonioM5199104. 05. 20+1H.58MTBFAN
315BALDETTI AlbertoM5241104. 06. 40+1H.59ASD CICLI PETTA
316MONACO SilvanoM4142104. 07. 20+2H.00MONDO IN SELLA
317DI MAURO MatteoM6416104. 07. 55+2H.01ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
318DE ROBERTIS GiuseppeM1350104. 08. 15+2H.01SPORT 2000 TEAM BIKE
319PALMIERI MicheleM5149104. 08. 24+2H.01MONDO IN SELLA
320BARRETTA GianlucaM3220104. 09. 37+2H.02BIKEFORTORE
321ALTIERI PasqualeM1248104. 10. 30+2H.03ASD MTB AMINA
322CAPPABIANCA FrancescoM4300104. 10. 33+2H.03ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
323CIRILLO GiuseppeM2157104. 11. 14+2H.04ASD MTB AMINA
324MATTEI MassimilianoM4345104. 11. 30+2H.04A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
325AQUINO CarmineM4286104. 13. 51+2H.07ASD TEAM BIFULCO
326SGUEGLIA GiuseppeM4150104. 14. 36+2H.07MONDO IN SELLA
327MARCATELLI AlessandroM2344104. 15. 26+2H.08UISP RIMINI
328SANGIOVANNI FrancescoM3140104. 15. 37+2H.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
329DEL GIUDICE FrancescoM3186104. 15. 38+2H.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
330TESTATONDA Tullio AlbertoM1398104. 15. 46+2H.09ASD NEW BIKE TEAM
331MILANO DomenicoM6346104. 16. 54+2H.10HR TEAM DI MAGENTA
332CASATI DavideM4117104. 18. 14+2H.11CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM
333PAGANO MicheleM3175104. 21. 24+2H.14A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
334FANUZZI AlessandroM3224104. 21. 25+2H.14SPORT 2000 TEAM BIKE
335SCOPELLITI Pietro StefanoM4296104. 27. 11+2H.20ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
336D AGNESE SergioM4119104. 27. 37+2H.20ASD CICLISTICA CASALNUOVESE
337PORFIDIA AntonioM5382104. 28. 54+2H.22GS ENS CARLO COMITTI ROMA
338VOLPE VincenzoM3128104. 34. 09+2H.27MILANO CICLI
339FORTUNATO FrancescoM4302104. 35. 13+2H.28A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
340PICONE RaffaeleM3143104. 36. 36+2H.29MONDO IN SELLA
341MONFRECOLA AntonioM3183104. 36. 37+2H.29MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
342DE CRESCENZO FrancescoM7162104. 36. 47+2H.30SAN MASSIMO
343ANTONIOLI MassimoM4385104. 37. 12+2H.30RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
344IACONO SalvatoreM4207104. 43. 18+2H.36TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
345ULERI AntonioM5322104. 44. 09+2H.37CICLI CAPUTO
346MARTONE AdelchiM4209104. 48. 01+2H.41MTBFAN
347DE MATTIA AngeloM3210104. 48. 06+2H.41MTBFAN
348BIGIONI RobertoM4373104. 48. 09+2H.41CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM
349DE CILLIS PantaleoM3235104. 48. 37+2H.41A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
350LOVINO MarcelloM4227104. 51. 07+2H.44A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
351FRATESI FrancescoM3243104. 55. 33+2H.48ASD GSSANCONA
352TEDESCO GianfrancoM3148105. 03. 27+2H.56MONDO IN SELLA
353ABBATE GinoM3355105. 03. 30+2H.56MONDO IN SELLA
354LATELLA TizianoM4217105. 04. 32+2H.57BIKEFORTORE
355BONACCI GianfrancoM6360105. 05. 24+2H.58ASD GSSB ENS VICENZA
356GRANATA AngeloM1301105. 07. 01+3H.00NBG
357NAPOLITANO PasqualeM2185105. 07. 02+3H.00TEAM LINEA BICI
358RUGGIERI MarioM2386105. 07. 50+3H.01NBG
359SIRIGNANO Angelo MariaM6256105. 11. 05+3H.04ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
360D ELIA AntonioM2237105. 11. 09+3H.04ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
361BOVE GiovanniM1239105. 11. 12+3H.04ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
362OLIVA DomenicoM5376105. 11. 21+3H.04ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
363CHIACCHIO GiuseppeM5139105. 11. 23+3H.04ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
364LIETO AntonioM3388105. 12. 09+3H.05VISCIANO MTB
365GUIDONE AntonioM3277105. 16. 34+3H.09ASC LUCKY TEAM
366DI BITONTO GabrieleM2230105. 17. 11+3H.10A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
367JOVINO ErricoM3167105. 18. 35+3H.11MILANO CICLI
368POMPILI GiancarloM7310105. 18. 44+3H.11ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
369BARLETTA MassimoM7311105. 18. 46+3H.12ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
370TRANQUILLI RobertoM7312105. 18. 47+3H.12ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
371SAIDI OualidM1236105. 43. 29+3H.36ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
372ROSCIANI MarcoM4444105. 43. 34+3H.36ASD GSSANCONA
373MARCHE RiccardoELMT446105. 44. 51+3H.38ASD GSSANCONA
374SPARAPANO FrancescoM3229105. 48. 26+3H.41A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
375BARLETTA MarcoM3308105. 49. 15+3H.42ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
376GARA FrancescoM2304105. 49. 17+3H.42ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
377BIANCHI CarloM3315105. 49. 18+3H.42ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
378PIERANTOZZI FabioM2305105. 49. 21+3H.42ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
379TRINCIA AlessandroM4313105. 49. 22+3H.42ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
380LEONORI RomoloM2450105. 55. 48+3H.49ASD GSSANCONA
381LAMURA DaliaW2481--ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
382LEONARDI ValeriaW13991--ASD NEW BIKE TEAM
383SOMARE PaoloM71441--SSS MILANO

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COLONNA PaoloEL2102. 06. 45SCOTT RACING TEAM

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT39102. 18. 19+11.34A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2ZANNI MirkoELMT64102. 23. 17+16.32ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
3CAPOGRECO GiuseppeELMT92102. 23. 18+16.33ASD TEAM BIKE VALLE GRECANICA
4GRANDE PietroELMT73102. 26. 39+19.54A.S.D. MTB SILA
5BRIO ALBANO RaffaeleELMT36102. 28. 14+21.29ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6MEDAGLIA CarloELMT365102. 28. 21+21.36ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7IANNACONE AlessandroELMT31102. 30. 56+24.11A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
8DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT89102. 33. 08+26.23ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
9PASTENA NicolaELMT85102. 34. 30+27.45A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT397102. 35. 12+28.27ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
11AMATO PasqualeELMT90102. 35. 19+28.34ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
12DE GENNARO RaffaeleELMT251102. 36. 11+29.26ASC LUCKY TEAM
13MILITE VincenzoELMT411102. 47. 19+40.34PIT STOP TEAM CICLOŅ
14VITO SimeoneELMT273102. 49. 39+42.54ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
15CESARANO GiuseppeELMT363102. 58. 07+51.22ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
16TUCCILLO DarioELMT231102. 58. 07+51.22TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
17PETTA SalvatoreELMT136103. 00. 44+53.59ASD MTB AMINA
18CUPO PasqualeELMT422103. 06. 49+1H.00A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
19DANIELE AndreaELMT324103. 09. 10+1H.02MILANO CICLI
20CIRILLO MicheleELMT353103. 10. 38+1H.03ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
21PONZETTA LucaELMT419103. 10. 48+1H.04ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
22DI FLORIO PaoloELMT380103. 13. 01+1H.06GS ENS CARLO COMITTI ROMA
23SCARDI MarcelloELMT263103. 15. 05+1H.08MAVIN BIKE TEAM
24AMITRANO FabrizioELMT284103. 39. 10+1H.32ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
25DONIA MirkoELMT111103. 43. 57+1H.37MILANO CICLI
26CATALDO GabrieleELMT436103. 47. 17+1H.40MONDO IN SELLA
27D AMORA GabrieleELMT131104. 03. 47+1H.57BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
28MARCHE RiccardoELMT446105. 44. 51+3H.38ASD GSSANCONA

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PENNINO ErikaEWS68103. 43. 33+1H.36A.S.D. MTB SILA

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FORLENZA RiccardoJU43102. 47. 24+40.39VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
2TRIMARCO FrancescoJU41103. 01. 35+54.50VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
3NUNZIATA DomenicoJU47103. 43. 27+1H.36ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI LORENZO PasqualeM16102. 09. 33+02.48ASD ROKKA BIKE
2CASERTANO DomenicoM195102. 20. 16+13.31A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
3ASTERITI PietroM170102. 20. 47+14.02ASD MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
4PARISI AngeloM134102. 21. 27+14.42TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
5RUSSO PaoloM188102. 23. 18+16.33ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6ELEFANTE LeopoldoM137102. 24. 18+17.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7MAROTTA FeliceM174102. 25. 42+18.57ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8ROMANO Diego AntonioM187102. 33. 05+26.20ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
9ADDEO FeliceM1193102. 33. 32+26.47ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
10MONTEFUSCO AntonioM172102. 39. 21+32.36ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11GUGLIOTTA AntonioM1321102. 39. 22+32.37TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
12MAURIELLO MicheleM1174102. 40. 20+33.35FODER BIKE TEAM
13DI CRISTO AntonelloM1160102. 40. 33+33.48ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
14VOLI MarcoM1267102. 40. 56+34.11ASD CICLI SERINO
15MAROTTA AlessandroM1412102. 43. 09+36.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
16DURAZZO BaldassarreM1335102. 45. 14+38.29ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17PENNINO GiuseppeM1327102. 47. 07+40.22POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING
18BONTEMPO EmilioM181102. 49. 25+42.40A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
19GIAMMARINO PasqualeM1192102. 50. 07+43.22MTBFAN
20GUADAGNO MarioM1395102. 55. 39+48.54MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21CARILLO AntonioM1288102. 58. 13+51.28ASD TEAM BIBULCO
22GIOIA MassimoM1375102. 59. 46+53.01ASD CILENTO BIKE CICLIDEA
23GENNARELLI GiuseppeM132103. 01. 38+54.53A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
24DE MARE FrancescoM1414103. 02. 31+55.46AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
25IACOMINO AnielloM1163103. 02. 31+55.46MTB VESUVIO ASD
26GRIPPINO PaoloM1389103. 04. 32+57.47BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
27CLEMENTE GennaroM1340103. 04. 54+58.09MTB VESUVIO ASD
28PLAITANO AlessandroM1433103. 06. 27+59.42EXTREME BIKE
29D ANIELLO NicolaM1201103. 08. 23+1H.01ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
30COPPOLA PietroM1222103. 10. 38+1H.03ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
31SCHITO MaurizioM1330103. 15. 11+1H.08MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
32SOMMA AlessandroM1278103. 15. 14+1H.08ASC LUCKY TEAM
33VANACORE CiroM1384103. 15. 16+1H.08ASC LUCKY TEAM
34MARESCA AnielloM1336103. 17. 49+1H.11TEAM DIVINA COSTIERA
35VALENTINI DanieleM1155103. 20. 08+1H.13ASD MA.AN.RT
36PALCERA MarcoM1400103. 21. 32+1H.14ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
37MASTROIANNI MicheleM1391103. 22. 50+1H.16ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
38MARINO LucianoM1435103. 24. 21+1H.17MTB CASERTA ASD
39RINALDI NunzioM1203103. 26. 20+1H.19MTBFAN
40PASSARETTA LucaM1195103. 27. 03+1H.20RETURN TO LIFE
41SIMONETTI FrancescoM1404103. 37. 23+1H.30ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
42DE CRESCENZO Francesco UmbertoM1161103. 57. 26+1H.50SAN MASSIMO
43DE ROBERTIS GiuseppeM1350104. 08. 15+2H.01SPORT 2000 TEAM BIKE
44ALTIERI PasqualeM1248104. 10. 30+2H.03ASD MTB AMINA
45TESTATONDA Tullio AlbertoM1398104. 15. 46+2H.09ASD NEW BIKE TEAM
46GRANATA AngeloM1301105. 07. 01+3H.00NBG
47BOVE GiovanniM1239105. 11. 12+3H.04ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
48SAIDI OualidM1236105. 43. 29+3H.36ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI CRISTO PalmerinoM21102. 30. 52+24.07ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2BLEVE AndreaM278102. 31. 36+24.51ASD TEAM AURISPA
3CORIOLANO BonaventuraM2406102. 31. 50+25.05ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
4ARCIERO LuigiM265102. 32. 50+26.05ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
5GALLO CiroM2138102. 34. 37+27.52ASD DOROBIKE TEAM
6CARDONE CiroM2250102. 36. 10+29.25ASC LUCKY TEAM
7ESPOSITO RaffaeleM228102. 37. 45+31.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8ESPOSITO RaffaeleM2134102. 38. 06+31.21MILANO CICLI
9BALZANO RaffaeleM230102. 38. 32+31.47ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
10IOVANELLA SandroM2354102. 43. 59+37.14MTB CASERTA ASD
11GALEOTALANZA AntonioM2279102. 46. 00+39.15BONFANTI RACING TEAM
12ATTANASIO ArturoM2191102. 48. 02+41.17MTBFAN
13PALCERA RocchinoM2396102. 48. 26+41.41ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
14COSTANZO BartolomeoM2178102. 48. 31+41.46MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
15PEDICINI AndreaM2297102. 49. 31+42.46MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
16PIROSANTO AntonioM296102. 50. 10+43.25A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
17PALUMBO FrancescoM2173102. 54. 00+47.15FODER BIKE TEAM
18PERINO AntonioM2100102. 55. 13+48.28ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
19LA MURA CatelloM2409102. 55. 35+48.50ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
20COPPOLA AntonioM2252102. 58. 20+51.35ASC LUCKY TEAM
21IACHETTI GiuseppeM2370102. 58. 20+51.35ASD GSSANCONA
22COZZUTO AntonioM2417102. 58. 56+52.11TEAM I LOVE MTB
23IORIO DiegoM2113103. 01. 32+54.47MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
24FATTORUSO VincenzoM2221103. 02. 27+55.42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
25BRUNO VincenzoM2216103. 04. 15+57.30MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
26RICCIO MarioM2259103. 04. 54+58.09CUBULTERIA BIKE
27VUOLO MicheleM2204103. 07. 28+1H.00ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
28MUSACCHIO DomenicoM2401103. 07. 43+1H.00A.S.D. MTB SILA
29LO MASTO CiroM2135103. 08. 16+1H.01MILANO CICLI
30VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM2169103. 08. 19+1H.01MTBFAN
31IMITAZIONE MicheleM2164103. 08. 35+1H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
32SCARLINO Giorgio DomenicoM2329103. 09. 23+1H.02MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
33COLELLA AlessandroM2258103. 10. 04+1H.03ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
34MARINO GuidoM2223103. 10. 38+1H.03ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
35LASALVIA MicheleM2295103. 11. 25+1H.04ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
36MARUCCI AlfredoM2105103. 13. 02+1H.06TEAM BIKE AURELIA
37MASI AlessandroM2249103. 13. 35+1H.06CUBULTERIA BIKE
38FILONI GianfrancoM2407103. 16. 06+1H.09BIKE PIONEERS
39DI CRESCENZO LucaM2285103. 16. 38+1H.09ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
40TESTA FilippoM2377103. 18. 27+1H.11ASD BIKER IN LIBERTĄ
41BOTRUGNO GiovanniM2331103. 21. 18+1H.14MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
42RAMPAZZO PasqualeM2319103. 22. 25+1H.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
43GAROFALO PasqualeM2177103. 31. 20+1H.24MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
44LOFRANO CosimoM2352103. 32. 35+1H.25GRUPPO SPORTIVO SORDI MODENA
45PAGLIONE ItaloM2338103. 34. 22+1H.27A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
46GIALLAROSA SalvatoreM2211103. 35. 35+1H.28AMICISUPERSKI
47VOLPE AntonioM2205103. 35. 58+1H.29MTBFAN
48NATOLI RaffaeleM2118103. 39. 29+1H.32MILANO CICLI
49DONNARUMMA AlfonsoM2264103. 39. 36+1H.32D AMBROSIO BIKE
50LOMBARDI GiuseppeM2268103. 44. 44+1H.37ASC LUCKY TEAM
51CAFARO GianpieroM2326103. 53. 11+1H.46ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
52PALO ClaudioM2156103. 53. 56+1H.47ASD MTB AMINA
53PETRELLI CosimoM2316103. 55. 23+1H.48TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
54CIRILLO GiuseppeM2157104. 11. 14+2H.04ASD MTB AMINA
55MARCATELLI AlessandroM2344104. 15. 26+2H.08UISP RIMINI
56NAPOLITANO PasqualeM2185105. 07. 02+3H.00TEAM LINEA BICI
57RUGGIERI MarioM2386105. 07. 50+3H.01NBG
58D ELIA AntonioM2237105. 11. 09+3H.04ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
59DI BITONTO GabrieleM2230105. 17. 11+3H.10A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
60GARA FrancescoM2304105. 49. 17+3H.42ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
61PIERANTOZZI FabioM2305105. 49. 21+3H.42ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
62LEONORI RomoloM2450105. 55. 48+3H.49ASD GSSANCONA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOLCARELLI MassimoM35102. 06. 45RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
2QUIRINO PlacidoM325102. 23. 10+16.25ASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI
3VITALE GennaroM366102. 24. 40+17.55SAN MASSIMO
4PARLATO VincenzoM356102. 26. 37+19.52ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5SALVATORE CarloM37102. 28. 11+21.26ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6LEOTTA SebastianoM393102. 34. 12+27.27MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
7D ERMILIO GianlucaM3265102. 34. 13+27.28ASD CICLI SERINO
8SAVIANO ArcangeloM3127102. 38. 09+31.24MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
9BETTINI PaoloM333102. 38. 32+31.47A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
10ROMANO GianlucaM367102. 39. 21+32.36VISCIANO MTB
11DE CARLUCCIO RobertoM3408102. 43. 55+37.10TEAM CPS
12COZZOLINO LuigiM3269102. 44. 46+38.01ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
13GALVANIO GiorgioM3298102. 46. 56+40.11CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM
14GUADAGNO AndreaM3394102. 47. 06+40.21MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
15ESPOSITO LuigiM3255102. 47. 24+40.39ASC LUCKY TEAM
16ALIPERTI SalvatoreM3184102. 50. 14+43.29MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17D ORSI CristianM312102. 52. 11+45.26ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
18CECERE RaffaeleM3171102. 54. 01+47.16FODER BIKE TEAM
19ROMANO Tiziano GiorgioM3424102. 54. 02+47.17MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
20IANNICIELLO FilippoM3291102. 55. 52+49.07SAN MASSIMO
21PAPI MarcoM3306102. 56. 30+49.45ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
22CICCHINELLI FabrizioM3314102. 57. 28+50.43ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
23ILIACO LuigiM3240103. 00. 43+53.58ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
24STROLLO FabioM3208103. 01. 37+54.52ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
25NAPOLITANO StefanoM3106103. 04. 09+57.24VISCIANO MTB
26BIANCO AngeloM3369103. 04. 21+57.36PRIMAL
27NOCERA MarinoM3102103. 08. 06+1H.01D AMBROSIO BIKE
28CAPRIO NicolaM3176103. 08. 34+1H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
29PLAZZI LucaM3351103. 08. 57+1H.02GRUPPO SPORTIVO SORDI MODENA
30VANACORE UmbertoM3202103. 09. 25+1H.02ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
31MASTRANTONIO AntonioM3180103. 11. 21+1H.04TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO
32PAPPALARDO RosarioM3303103. 11. 58+1H.05TEAM FANELI
33RUSSO RobertoM3254103. 13. 25+1H.06ASC LUCKY TEAM
34CHIACCHIO CarmineM3187103. 14. 29+1H.07MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
35TRONCONE LucianoM340103. 17. 54+1H.11ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
36MILLO PasqualeM3271103. 18. 23+1H.11MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
37SAVIANO GabrieleM3334103. 18. 40+1H.11ASD I LOVE BIKE
38CERVO AntonioM3123103. 18. 47+1H.12MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
39AGNELLO FabioM3367103. 19. 29+1H.12PRIMAL
40CARPENTIERI MaurizioM3276103. 21. 18+1H.14ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
41TASSONE GiampieroM3289103. 26. 22+1H.19ASD MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
42SMALDONE AlfonsoM3133103. 26. 25+1H.19ASD MTB AMINA
43SANAPO RiccardoM3421103. 30. 38+1H.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
44PALMIERI PasqualeM3145103. 31. 39+1H.24MONDO IN SELLA
45TROISI OsvaldoM3198103. 34. 17+1H.27MTBFAN
46D ELIA MicheleM3194103. 34. 17+1H.27MTBFAN
47MARIGLIANO VittorioM3170103. 35. 02+1H.28MILANO CICLI
48GRANATO GermanoM3260103. 35. 34+1H.28AMICISUPERSKI
49VIAGGIO CiroM3152103. 35. 51+1H.29MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
50RAINO CristianM3328103. 35. 57+1H.29MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
51PULA MarcoM3387103. 38. 04+1H.31SAN MARINO MTB TEAM
52MAZZONE SalvatoreM3234103. 38. 35+1H.31A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
53ALTAMURA GiuseppeM3166103. 40. 23+1H.33ASD MTB AMINA
54CUOMO CelestinoM3244103. 49. 55+1H.43TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
55AURICCHIO ErmannoM3323103. 57. 17+1H.50TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
56COLURCI SalvatoreM3215103. 57. 50+1H.51MILANO CICLI
57AZZUE MarcoM3120103. 58. 06+1H.51CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM
58MUCCIACCIA VincenzoM3379104. 03. 58+1H.57ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI
59BUONAGURO PasqualeM3292104. 04. 18+1H.57SAN MASSIMO
60BARRETTA GianlucaM3220104. 09. 37+2H.02BIKEFORTORE
61SANGIOVANNI FrancescoM3140104. 15. 37+2H.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
62DEL GIUDICE FrancescoM3186104. 15. 38+2H.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
63PAGANO MicheleM3175104. 21. 24+2H.14A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
64FANUZZI AlessandroM3224104. 21. 25+2H.14SPORT 2000 TEAM BIKE
65VOLPE VincenzoM3128104. 34. 09+2H.27MILANO CICLI
66PICONE RaffaeleM3143104. 36. 36+2H.29MONDO IN SELLA
67MONFRECOLA AntonioM3183104. 36. 37+2H.29MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
68DE MATTIA AngeloM3210104. 48. 06+2H.41MTBFAN
69DE CILLIS PantaleoM3235104. 48. 37+2H.41A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
70FRATESI FrancescoM3243104. 55. 33+2H.48ASD GSSANCONA
71TEDESCO GianfrancoM3148105. 03. 27+2H.56MONDO IN SELLA
72ABBATE GinoM3355105. 03. 30+2H.56MONDO IN SELLA
73LIETO AntonioM3388105. 12. 09+3H.05VISCIANO MTB
74GUIDONE AntonioM3277105. 16. 34+3H.09ASC LUCKY TEAM
75JOVINO ErricoM3167105. 18. 35+3H.11MILANO CICLI
76SPARAPANO FrancescoM3229105. 48. 26+3H.41A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
77BARLETTA MarcoM3308105. 49. 15+3H.42ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
78BIANCHI CarloM3315105. 49. 18+3H.42ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATRISCIANO AntonioM49102. 17. 27+10.42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2CEPARANO AntimoM427102. 25. 56+19.11ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
3CUCCO LuigiM4381102. 30. 01+23.16GS ENS CARLO COMITTI ROMA
4ALTOBELLI FilippoM4383102. 34. 28+27.43GS ENS CARLO COMITTI ROMA
5GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM438102. 34. 41+27.56MTBFAN
6DE SANTIS MatteoM4429102. 35. 07+28.22MTB CASERTA ASD
7IOVINELLI GiuseppeM435102. 38. 59+32.14ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
8FRATIELLO SalvatoreM457102. 39. 35+32.50ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
9MEROLA GaetanoM469102. 39. 36+32.51TEAM CPS
10PACELLI MicheleM4262102. 39. 41+32.56ASD ROKKA BIKE
11MINELLI UmbertoM4432102. 40. 57+34.12EXTREME BIKE
12MICCIO MarcelloM421102. 48. 17+41.32MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
13RAIMO CatelloM4299102. 48. 21+41.36TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
14COMENALE AntonioM4137102. 50. 06+43.21A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
15APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM4168102. 50. 10+43.25MTBFAN
16SOLLAZZO StefanoM4189102. 52. 50+46.05MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17REHO GianlucaM477102. 54. 02+47.17MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
18RENZI AntoninoM4206102. 56. 46+50.01MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
19RUSSO CarmineM4114102. 57. 35+50.50ASC LUCKY TEAM
20DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM480102. 57. 37+50.52BIKE PIONEERS
21STAIANO FrancescoM4247102. 58. 08+51.23ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
22GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM422102. 58. 09+51.24MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
23MAROTTA EmilioM4366103. 02. 37+55.52PRIMAL
24GARGIULO PasqualeM4130103. 08. 15+1H.01MTB VESUVIO ASD
25RUSSO AngeloM4320103. 10. 05+1H.03ASD RADIOSA PRIMAVERA
26CIARAMELLA SalvatoreM4342103. 10. 31+1H.03G.S. AMORUSO -
27ROMANO CarmeloM4425103. 16. 55+1H.10MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
28FRANZESE RobertoM4190103. 16. 57+1H.10ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
29TRONCONE LucaM4374103. 18. 41+1H.11NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
30BARONE SalvatoreM4272103. 19. 04+1H.12MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
31TIROZZI VincenzoM4126103. 19. 38+1H.12MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
32CAPONE FrancoM458103. 20. 08+1H.13BIKE PIONEERS
33FERRERI VincenzoM4115103. 21. 57+1H.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
34FIORE GiuseppeM4213103. 22. 48+1H.16A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
35VANNUCCHI RosarioM4116103. 26. 17+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
36LE ROSE NataleM4402103. 26. 20+1H.19A.S.D. MTB SILA
37MANIACI Massimiliano Roberto MariaM4165103. 26. 57+1H.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
38BALIOTTO CarloM4405103. 28. 53+1H.22ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
39URSO FlorianoM4420103. 30. 37+1H.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
40MATTIOLI GianniM4378103. 30. 39+1H.23ASD BIKER IN LIBERTĄ
41RUSSO RaffaeleM4181103. 31. 38+1H.24MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
42VARRIANO PasqualeM4132103. 31. 52+1H.25ASD MTB AMINA
43PAGANO DonatelloM4246103. 32. 36+1H.25A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
44CIRCELLI DomenicoM4219103. 33. 24+1H.26BIKEFORTORE
45DE VIVO FrancescoM4257103. 34. 50+1H.28ASD WELLNESS IN MOTION
46SPINELLI LucaM4357103. 37. 45+1H.31ASD ENS SCALIGERA (VR)
47VITALE MarcoM4104103. 38. 33+1H.31FLESSOFAB
48PALOMBA PietroM4427103. 39. 16+1H.32ASD SPRINT
49BLUMETTI Gian FrancoM4125103. 45. 50+1H.39CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM
50BARLETTA MauroM4307103. 46. 33+1H.39ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
51IERMANO VincenzoM4179103. 46. 45+1H.40MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
52DI MARTINO GennaroM4112103. 46. 55+1H.40FLESSOFAB
53TEDESCO GerardoM4101103. 46. 56+1H.40ASD BIKE BROTHERS
54DI LUCCHIO MatteoM4153103. 47. 06+1H.40ASD CICLI PETTA
55VECCHIONE MicheleM4293103. 47. 13+1H.40SAN MASSIMO
56CAMPIGLIA PalmiroM4332103. 47. 40+1H.40ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
57CANTI CristianoM4121103. 49. 27+1H.42CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM
58MARTINI GianpaoloM4358103. 49. 38+1H.42ASD ENS SCALIGERA (VR)
59LATELLA DonatoM4218103. 52. 32+1H.45BIKEFORTORE
60FUMAROLA FrancescoM4317103. 55. 24+1H.48TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
61CASERTANO AlessandroM4147103. 55. 27+1H.48MONDO IN SELLA
62LAUDANDO MassimoM4214103. 57. 52+1H.51MILANO CICLI
63DI STASIO FrancescoM4339104. 04. 12+1H.57ASD I LOVE BIKE
64MONACO SilvanoM4142104. 07. 20+2H.00MONDO IN SELLA
65CAPPABIANCA FrancescoM4300104. 10. 33+2H.03ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
66MATTEI MassimilianoM4345104. 11. 30+2H.04A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
67AQUINO CarmineM4286104. 13. 51+2H.07ASD TEAM BIFULCO
68SGUEGLIA GiuseppeM4150104. 14. 36+2H.07MONDO IN SELLA
69CASATI DavideM4117104. 18. 14+2H.11CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM
70SCOPELLITI Pietro StefanoM4296104. 27. 11+2H.20ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
71D AGNESE SergioM4119104. 27. 37+2H.20ASD CICLISTICA CASALNUOVESE
72FORTUNATO FrancescoM4302104. 35. 13+2H.28A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
73ANTONIOLI MassimoM4385104. 37. 12+2H.30RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
74IACONO SalvatoreM4207104. 43. 18+2H.36TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
75MARTONE AdelchiM4209104. 48. 01+2H.41MTBFAN
76BIGIONI RobertoM4373104. 48. 09+2H.41CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM
77LOVINO MarcelloM4227104. 51. 07+2H.44A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
78LATELLA TizianoM4217105. 04. 32+2H.57BIKEFORTORE
79ROSCIANI MarcoM4444105. 43. 34+3H.36ASD GSSANCONA
80TRINCIA AlessandroM4313105. 49. 22+3H.42ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM582102. 23. 13+16.28SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2NAPOLITANO SantoloM529102. 35. 04+28.19SAN MASSIMO
3TOTARO GiuseppeM563102. 41. 55+35.10TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
4LAINO GiuseppeM576102. 45. 12+38.27AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
5CASCONE GiuseppeM571102. 46. 12+39.27ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6MIRACOLO LucaM5341102. 55. 37+48.52MTB VESUVIO ASD
7RENNA GilbertoM584102. 56. 50+50.05BIKE PIONEERS
8PELUSO SimoneM5333102. 57. 10+50.25MTB CASERTA ASD
9MESSINA PietroM5364102. 58. 06+51.21TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
10MENNILLO PietroM591102. 59. 46+53.01G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
11CAVALLARO AngeloM5368103. 02. 37+55.52PRIMAL
12MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM5393103. 08. 09+1H.01SAN MASSIMO
13CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM5158103. 11. 34+1H.04FODER BIKE TEAM
14UMILIO AlfonsoM5182103. 12. 26+1H.05MTBFAN
15DI CARLO GiacomoM5151103. 16. 07+1H.09ASD CICLI PETTA
16FICCO SalvatoreM5232103. 16. 40+1H.09A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
17LEONETTI DomenicoM5349103. 18. 31+1H.11ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
18DI GENNARO FrancescoM5109103. 18. 46+1H.12NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
19BALZANO MassimoM5103103. 24. 39+1H.17MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
20RICCIO StefanoM5141103. 26. 00+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21AMMENDOLA FrancescoM5415103. 26. 31+1H.19TEAM I LOVE MTB
22GINELLI GiuseppeM5129103. 30. 30+1H.23MTB VESUVIO ASD
23FUCCI Francesco CarloM5172103. 32. 56+1H.26FODER BIKE TEAM
24CASTALDO Andrea FerdinandoM5318103. 35. 08+1H.28ASD BORN TO RUN
25CAVALLO RoccoM5426103. 41. 54+1H.35ASD TEAM AURISPA
26VIGNATI AlessandroM5226103. 44. 14+1H.37ASD CICLI PETTA
27CAPARRELLI MarioM5275103. 57. 56+1H.51ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
28MASINI PaoloM5337103. 59. 49+1H.53ASD METELLIANA CAVA DE TIRRENI
29NAPOLI Fausto GiorgioM5348104. 04. 06+1H.57M.T.B. MONTEFIASCONE
30TORIELLO AntonioM5199104. 05. 20+1H.58MTBFAN
31BALDETTI AlbertoM5241104. 06. 40+1H.59ASD CICLI PETTA
32PALMIERI MicheleM5149104. 08. 24+2H.01MONDO IN SELLA
33PORFIDIA AntonioM5382104. 28. 54+2H.22GS ENS CARLO COMITTI ROMA
34ULERI AntonioM5322104. 44. 09+2H.37CICLI CAPUTO
35OLIVA DomenicoM5376105. 11. 21+3H.04ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
36CHIACCHIO GiuseppeM5139105. 11. 23+3H.04ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM655102. 39. 38+32.53ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2FERRAIUOLI FrancescoM662102. 45. 10+38.25ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
3ARIANO PasqualeM6154102. 49. 26+42.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4SAULLO RaffaeleM6343103. 01. 18+54.33A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
5SODANO GiovanniM694103. 04. 06+57.21ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA
6FREGOLA AntonioM6287103. 11. 09+1H.04ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
7MANTOAN AntonioM6361103. 12. 02+1H.05ASD GSSB ENS VICENZA
8AMORUSO Emanuele MarcoM6281103. 13. 33+1H.06SAN MASSIMO
9DI GIULI MaurizioM6347103. 14. 29+1H.07A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
10SCOGNAMIGLIO GennaroM6188103. 23. 26+1H.16PRIMAL
11SAVA DarioM661103. 24. 54+1H.18ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
12MINIERI LiberatoM6253103. 26. 23+1H.19ASC LUCKY TEAM
13POTENZA GiovanniM6431103. 35. 39+1H.28BIKE PIONEERS
14CAPARRELLI RenatoM6274103. 35. 55+1H.29ASD MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
15VALENTINI MarcoM6309103. 39. 34+1H.32ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
16GANERI MauroM659103. 40. 50+1H.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17SALDARELLI PasqualeM6233103. 42. 19+1H.35A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
18DI MAURO MatteoM6416104. 07. 55+2H.01ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
19MILANO DomenicoM6346104. 16. 54+2H.10HR TEAM DI MAGENTA
20BONACCI GianfrancoM6360105. 05. 24+2H.58ASD GSSB ENS VICENZA
21SIRIGNANO Angelo MariaM6256105. 11. 05+3H.04ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM723103. 00. 07+53.22PIT STOP TEAM CICLOŅ
2BIASOLI GuidoM786103. 09. 58+1H.03TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
3MARCANTONIO GinoM783103. 17. 54+1H.11CICLOAMATORI FONDI
4MIRANDA GiuseppeM760103. 24. 47+1H.18ASD TEAM BIFULCO
5GIORDANO FrancescoM7225103. 30. 01+1H.23ASD TEAM BIFULCO
6DE CRESCENZO FrancescoM7162104. 36. 47+2H.30SAN MASSIMO
7POMPILI GiancarloM7310105. 18. 44+3H.11ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
8BARLETTA MassimoM7311105. 18. 46+3H.12ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
9TRANQUILLI RobertoM7312105. 18. 47+3H.12ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
10SOMARE PaoloM71441--SSS MILANO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PRIVITERA AndreaUN15102. 12. 19+05.34TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
2FOLCARELLI AntonioUN4102. 13. 47+07.02RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
3CECI GirolamoUN3102. 14. 09+07.24SCOTT RACING TEAM
4MIRABILE AlessioUN16102. 15. 21+08.36SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
5FAVALE FrancescoUN14102. 17. 24+10.39CARBONHUBO CMQ
6NIGRO GabrieleUN20102. 22. 17+15.32A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7VECCHIONE TommasoUN19102. 28. 37+21.52ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
8SABATO AntonioUN18102. 40. 25+33.40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9MANCUSO SebastianoUN17102. 58. 51+52.06SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RONCACCI MariangelaW150103. 04. 11+57.26RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
2COLANTONIO IlariaW126103. 08. 24+1H.01ASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI
3MINERVINO LuciaW110103. 23. 24+1H.16SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4LEONARDI ValeriaW13991--ASD NEW BIKE TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VARLESE LoredanaW249103. 16. 20+1H.09VITTORIA LEPONTIA RACING TEAM
2LAMURA DaliaW2481--ACIDOLATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD