Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

AsproMarathon

Reggio Calabria - 13 Maggio 2018

ASD Rolling Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZANGARI EugenioM4346102. 18. 56ASD MARCO MONTOLI
2GRAZIANO RosarioM1210102. 19. 46+50REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
3VIGOROSO AntonioELMT233102. 25. 36+06.40ASD MARCO MONTOLI
4ALARINO LucioM3215102. 29. 40+10.44ASD MARCO MONTOLI
5AQUINO FrancescoELMT291102. 32. 34+13.38A.S.D. MTB SILA
6FOTI FrancescoM2241102. 34. 22+15.26ASD SALINBICI
7NUCARA CarmeloM3234102. 34. 23+15.27ASD MARCO MONTOLI
8PRESTANDREA Stefano SimoneM2357102. 36. 56+18.00AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
9DATTILO AndreaM3258102. 37. 26+18.30ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
10MACRÌ Domenico AntonioM5213102. 40. 07+21.11CICLI MACRÌ SIDERNO
11MANCINA FrancescoM3218102. 41. 04+22.08A.S.D. MTB SILA
12SCARCELLI GiovanniM1214102. 41. 04+22.08A.S.D. MTB SILA
13CAMPOLO CarmeloM2269102. 41. 35+22.39ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
14MICELI DanielELMT220102. 41. 38+22.42ROLLING BIKE
15MACRÌ Geremia AngeloELMT303102. 42. 30+23.34RABIKÈS RACING TEAM
16FATO GianlucaELMT211102. 44. 38+25.42REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
17LABATE AntonioM1212102. 44. 38+25.42REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
18CASALI AntoninoM3248102. 44. 38+25.42REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
19ZERBI AssuntoM3345102. 47. 52+28.56ASD SALINBICI
20TRAPANI SalvatoreM3245102. 47. 52+28.56TEAM BIKE CONDOFURI
21PASSARINI RosarioM2294102. 47. 53+28.57A.C. GARIBALDINA SALINE JONICHE
22MARZO AntonioM1209102. 48. 04+29.08BE-CYCLE
23SANSONE FrancescoM1278102. 48. 12+29.16ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
24SCIBILIA GiuseppeM4321102. 49. 58+31.02ASD VIVI DON BOSCO
25MIRABELLI MicheleM2301102. 55. 59+37.03TRAIL4US
26CANALE VincenzoJMT204102. 57. 50+38.54ASD CICLOTURISTICA 2001
27CANALE RobertoM5324102. 57. 50+38.54ASD CICLOTURISTICA 2001
28FOTI Angelo AntoninoM3299102. 57. 52+38.56A.C. GARIBALDINA SALINE JONICHE
29PRINCI AngeloM4272102. 58. 33+39.37ASD CICLI ILARIO
30SAPONE FrancescoM3281102. 59. 52+40.56ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
31SCOPELLITI Pietro StefanoM4235103. 01. 17+42.21ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
32SPINELLI RoccoM4277103. 01. 19+42.23ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
33NOCERA RenatoM2274103. 01. 54+42.58ASD SALINBICI
34MELITO Carmelo AntonioM2356103. 02. 54+43.58ASD CYCLING RHEGIUM
35MISURATA AurelioM5227103. 05. 10+46.14VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
36D AMICO PiersantoM2297103. 05. 15+46.19A.C. GARIBALDINA SALINE JONICHE
37FAZZARI DomenicoM1276103. 05. 30+46.34ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
38POLITANO GianlucaELMT292103. 05. 39+46.43BE-CYCLE
39MACEDONIO GiuseppeM2260103. 05. 45+46.49ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
40POLITANO AntonioELMT262103. 07. 05+48.09ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
41MOLINARO MicheleM2224103. 07. 06+48.10ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
42NIGRO GiuseppeM5231103. 07. 48+48.52ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
43DI CELLO AntonioM4307103. 08. 29+49.33REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
44ESPOSITO GianlucaM3255103. 09. 35+50.39ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
45PERCACCIUOLO RaffaeleM1313103. 10. 08+51.12ASD GIGABIKE
46BELVEDERE ClaudioM1279103. 10. 29+51.33ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
47LENTINI BrunoM5312103. 10. 39+51.43ASD CICLI JIRITI
48MUSOLINO RobertoM3314103. 11. 37+52.41ASD INTERNET POINT DE SALVO
49CALCOPIETRO FrancescoM6293103. 13. 05+54.09BE-CYCLE
50NUCERA DamianoM1302103. 13. 06+54.10ASD PANE E FANTASIA - CICLI ILARIO
51GENOVESE FrancescoM4290103. 14. 04+55.08ASD PANE E FANTASIA - CICLI ILARIO
52NASSO RoccoM3271103. 14. 04+55.08ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
53MARRA FrancescoELMT285103. 14. 19+55.23A.S.D. ASPROMONTE BIKE
54STARTARI UmbertoM5335103. 15. 31+56.35BE-CYCLE
55TOSCANO BrunoM3229103. 17. 09+58.13VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
56ELIA SimoneM4261103. 17. 09+58.13ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
57MILETO MaurizioM4263103. 17. 20+58.24ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
58PAVONE BrunoM3226103. 21. 06+1H.02ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
59FERRARA DavideM2230103. 22. 48+1H.03ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
60DI LASCIO DomenicoM2250103. 24. 44+1H.05A.C.D. CASTELLUCCESE
61PELLINO FerdinandoELMT249103. 24. 49+1H.05ASD CICLI SERINO
62FICO AntonioM5222103. 25. 51+1H.06ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
63PULEO AlbertoM1358103. 27. 08+1H.08AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
64CERRA SantoM7306103. 27. 58+1H.09REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
65CHILA GiorgioM3228103. 28. 21+1H.09VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
66LAURENDI DomenicoM2284103. 29. 46+1H.10A.S.D. ASPROMONTE BIKE
67GAGLIARDI RaffaeleM4259103. 30. 23+1H.11ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
68MAZZEO DomenicaW2206103. 30. 55+1H.11ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
69SAITTA FrancescoM5308103. 33. 16+1H.14ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
70ATTANA GiuseppeM2265103. 34. 38+1H.15ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
71VILASI GiovanniM2287103. 34. 53+1H.15BIKERS TEAM REGGIO CALABRIA
72SCALISE AlessandroM4242103. 35. 06+1H.16ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
73ELEFANTE LuigiM3256103. 35. 06+1H.16ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
74LATELLA PaoloM4305103. 38. 28+1H.19ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
75ROMEO FilippoM3266103. 39. 39+1H.20ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
76FOTI PaoloM3267103. 39. 39+1H.20ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
77SCLAPARI GiampaoloM4286103. 39. 54+1H.20A.S.D. ASPROMONTE BIKE
78BARBARO MaurizioM6296103. 40. 25+1H.21A.C. GARIBALDINA SALINE JONICHE
79CUIULI LucianoM3304103. 41. 00+1H.22ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
80LOMBARDI FrancescoM6223103. 41. 33+1H.22ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
81PERRI GennaroM6319103. 42. 43+1H.23ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
82VADALÀ BERTINI MarcoM4310103. 43. 09+1H.24A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
83TRIPODI FortunatoELMT295103. 43. 10+1H.24A.C. GARIBALDINA SALINE JONICHE
84PAGANO MicheleM7273103. 44. 23+1H.25ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
85IARIA AntonioM4243103. 44. 49+1H.25ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
86NANIA GiuseppeM4264103. 50. 32+1H.31ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
87GALLO DomenicoJMT202103. 54. 03+1H.35ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
88RIZZO ROMEO AlfredoM1280103. 55. 04+1H.36BIKERS TEAM REGGIO CALABRIA
89FAMILIARI ClaudioM5298103. 56. 24+1H.37A.C. GARIBALDINA SALINE JONICHE
90SCARANO MichelangeloM1247103. 57. 31+1H.38A.S.D. TEAM ROSARNO
91ARCO CaterinaW2205103. 57. 41+1H.38ASD MARCO MONTOLI
92ROBERTI VincenzoM5221103. 57. 53+1H.38ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
93RUFFOLO PasqualeM4288104. 02. 08+1H.43TRAIL4US
94SAPONE VincenzoM2327104. 03. 22+1H.44ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
95CALABRÒ StefanoM4337104. 05. 06+1H.46ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
96DI CELLO GiuseppeM4318104. 06. 55+1H.47REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
97GUZZO VincenzoM5225104. 11. 12+1H.52A.S.D. MTB SILA
98MACRÌ RoccoM6275104. 11. 17+1H.52ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
99IACOPINO VincenzoM5238104. 11. 58+1H.53A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
100SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM5239104. 11. 58+1H.53A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
101DOMINIANNI FrancescoM3320104. 13. 55+1H.54EXPLORERS CATANZARO
102CARVELLI MaurizioM3315104. 16. 44+1H.57A.S.D. MTB SILA
103DE MECO GiovanniM6334104. 16. 44+1H.57A.S.D. MTB SILA
104PITILLO GiuseppeM4251104. 17. 20+1H.58AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
105PRONESTI PasqualeM3270104. 18. 23+1H.59ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
106GIORDANO FrancescoM2237104. 21. 52+2H.02TARTARUGHI BIKERS
107LA BANCA VincenzoM4232104. 27. 55+2H.08TARTARUGHI BIKERS
108LIMONTI AntonioM6254104. 30. 48+2H.11ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
109SALADINO GiuseppeM3252104. 35. 25+2H.16ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
110MAGNO PaoloM2330104. 43. 07+2H.24ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
111DE SENSI GiuseppeM4309104. 46. 09+2H.27ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
112IANNÒ AntoninoM5328105. 17. 24+2H.58ASD CICLOTURISTICA 2001

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VIGOROSO AntonioELMT233102. 25. 36+06.40ASD MARCO MONTOLI
2AQUINO FrancescoELMT291102. 32. 34+13.38A.S.D. MTB SILA
3MICELI DanielELMT220102. 41. 38+22.42ROLLING BIKE
4MACRÌ Geremia AngeloELMT303102. 42. 30+23.34RABIKÈS RACING TEAM
5FATO GianlucaELMT211102. 44. 38+25.42REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
6POLITANO GianlucaELMT292103. 05. 39+46.43BE-CYCLE
7POLITANO AntonioELMT262103. 07. 05+48.09ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
8MARRA FrancescoELMT285103. 14. 19+55.23A.S.D. ASPROMONTE BIKE
9PELLINO FerdinandoELMT249103. 24. 49+1H.05ASD CICLI SERINO
10TRIPODI FortunatoELMT295103. 43. 10+1H.24A.C. GARIBALDINA SALINE JONICHE

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CANALE VincenzoJMT204102. 57. 50+38.54ASD CICLOTURISTICA 2001
2GALLO DomenicoJMT202103. 54. 03+1H.35ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRAZIANO RosarioM1210102. 19. 46+50REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
2SCARCELLI GiovanniM1214102. 41. 04+22.08A.S.D. MTB SILA
3LABATE AntonioM1212102. 44. 38+25.42REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
4MARZO AntonioM1209102. 48. 04+29.08BE-CYCLE
5SANSONE FrancescoM1278102. 48. 12+29.16ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
6FAZZARI DomenicoM1276103. 05. 30+46.34ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
7PERCACCIUOLO RaffaeleM1313103. 10. 08+51.12ASD GIGABIKE
8BELVEDERE ClaudioM1279103. 10. 29+51.33ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
9NUCERA DamianoM1302103. 13. 06+54.10ASD PANE E FANTASIA - CICLI ILARIO
10PULEO AlbertoM1358103. 27. 08+1H.08AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
11RIZZO ROMEO AlfredoM1280103. 55. 04+1H.36BIKERS TEAM REGGIO CALABRIA
12SCARANO MichelangeloM1247103. 57. 31+1H.38A.S.D. TEAM ROSARNO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOTI FrancescoM2241102. 34. 22+15.26ASD SALINBICI
2PRESTANDREA Stefano SimoneM2357102. 36. 56+18.00AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
3CAMPOLO CarmeloM2269102. 41. 35+22.39ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
4PASSARINI RosarioM2294102. 47. 53+28.57A.C. GARIBALDINA SALINE JONICHE
5MIRABELLI MicheleM2301102. 55. 59+37.03TRAIL4US
6NOCERA RenatoM2274103. 01. 54+42.58ASD SALINBICI
7MELITO Carmelo AntonioM2356103. 02. 54+43.58ASD CYCLING RHEGIUM
8D AMICO PiersantoM2297103. 05. 15+46.19A.C. GARIBALDINA SALINE JONICHE
9MACEDONIO GiuseppeM2260103. 05. 45+46.49ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
10MOLINARO MicheleM2224103. 07. 06+48.10ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
11FERRARA DavideM2230103. 22. 48+1H.03ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
12DI LASCIO DomenicoM2250103. 24. 44+1H.05A.C.D. CASTELLUCCESE
13LAURENDI DomenicoM2284103. 29. 46+1H.10A.S.D. ASPROMONTE BIKE
14ATTANA GiuseppeM2265103. 34. 38+1H.15ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
15VILASI GiovanniM2287103. 34. 53+1H.15BIKERS TEAM REGGIO CALABRIA
16SAPONE VincenzoM2327104. 03. 22+1H.44ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
17GIORDANO FrancescoM2237104. 21. 52+2H.02TARTARUGHI BIKERS
18MAGNO PaoloM2330104. 43. 07+2H.24ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALARINO LucioM3215102. 29. 40+10.44ASD MARCO MONTOLI
2NUCARA CarmeloM3234102. 34. 23+15.27ASD MARCO MONTOLI
3DATTILO AndreaM3258102. 37. 26+18.30ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
4MANCINA FrancescoM3218102. 41. 04+22.08A.S.D. MTB SILA
5CASALI AntoninoM3248102. 44. 38+25.42REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
6ZERBI AssuntoM3345102. 47. 52+28.56ASD SALINBICI
7TRAPANI SalvatoreM3245102. 47. 52+28.56TEAM BIKE CONDOFURI
8FOTI Angelo AntoninoM3299102. 57. 52+38.56A.C. GARIBALDINA SALINE JONICHE
9SAPONE FrancescoM3281102. 59. 52+40.56ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
10ESPOSITO GianlucaM3255103. 09. 35+50.39ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
11MUSOLINO RobertoM3314103. 11. 37+52.41ASD INTERNET POINT DE SALVO
12NASSO RoccoM3271103. 14. 04+55.08ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
13TOSCANO BrunoM3229103. 17. 09+58.13VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
14PAVONE BrunoM3226103. 21. 06+1H.02ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
15CHILA GiorgioM3228103. 28. 21+1H.09VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
16ELEFANTE LuigiM3256103. 35. 06+1H.16ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
17ROMEO FilippoM3266103. 39. 39+1H.20ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
18FOTI PaoloM3267103. 39. 39+1H.20ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
19CUIULI LucianoM3304103. 41. 00+1H.22ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
20DOMINIANNI FrancescoM3320104. 13. 55+1H.54EXPLORERS CATANZARO
21CARVELLI MaurizioM3315104. 16. 44+1H.57A.S.D. MTB SILA
22PRONESTI PasqualeM3270104. 18. 23+1H.59ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
23SALADINO GiuseppeM3252104. 35. 25+2H.16ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZANGARI EugenioM4346102. 18. 56ASD MARCO MONTOLI
2SCIBILIA GiuseppeM4321102. 49. 58+31.02ASD VIVI DON BOSCO
3PRINCI AngeloM4272102. 58. 33+39.37ASD CICLI ILARIO
4SCOPELLITI Pietro StefanoM4235103. 01. 17+42.21ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
5SPINELLI RoccoM4277103. 01. 19+42.23ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
6DI CELLO AntonioM4307103. 08. 29+49.33REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
7GENOVESE FrancescoM4290103. 14. 04+55.08ASD PANE E FANTASIA - CICLI ILARIO
8ELIA SimoneM4261103. 17. 09+58.13ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
9MILETO MaurizioM4263103. 17. 20+58.24ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
10GAGLIARDI RaffaeleM4259103. 30. 23+1H.11ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
11SCALISE AlessandroM4242103. 35. 06+1H.16ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
12LATELLA PaoloM4305103. 38. 28+1H.19ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
13SCLAPARI GiampaoloM4286103. 39. 54+1H.20A.S.D. ASPROMONTE BIKE
14VADALÀ BERTINI MarcoM4310103. 43. 09+1H.24A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
15IARIA AntonioM4243103. 44. 49+1H.25ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
16NANIA GiuseppeM4264103. 50. 32+1H.31ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
17RUFFOLO PasqualeM4288104. 02. 08+1H.43TRAIL4US
18CALABRÒ StefanoM4337104. 05. 06+1H.46ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
19DI CELLO GiuseppeM4318104. 06. 55+1H.47REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
20PITILLO GiuseppeM4251104. 17. 20+1H.58AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
21LA BANCA VincenzoM4232104. 27. 55+2H.08TARTARUGHI BIKERS
22DE SENSI GiuseppeM4309104. 46. 09+2H.27ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MACRÌ Domenico AntonioM5213102. 40. 07+21.11CICLI MACRÌ SIDERNO
2CANALE RobertoM5324102. 57. 50+38.54ASD CICLOTURISTICA 2001
3MISURATA AurelioM5227103. 05. 10+46.14VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
4NIGRO GiuseppeM5231103. 07. 48+48.52ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
5LENTINI BrunoM5312103. 10. 39+51.43ASD CICLI JIRITI
6STARTARI UmbertoM5335103. 15. 31+56.35BE-CYCLE
7FICO AntonioM5222103. 25. 51+1H.06ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
8SAITTA FrancescoM5308103. 33. 16+1H.14ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
9FAMILIARI ClaudioM5298103. 56. 24+1H.37A.C. GARIBALDINA SALINE JONICHE
10ROBERTI VincenzoM5221103. 57. 53+1H.38ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
11GUZZO VincenzoM5225104. 11. 12+1H.52A.S.D. MTB SILA
12IACOPINO VincenzoM5238104. 11. 58+1H.53A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
13SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM5239104. 11. 58+1H.53A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
14IANNÒ AntoninoM5328105. 17. 24+2H.58ASD CICLOTURISTICA 2001

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALCOPIETRO FrancescoM6293103. 13. 05+54.09BE-CYCLE
2BARBARO MaurizioM6296103. 40. 25+1H.21A.C. GARIBALDINA SALINE JONICHE
3LOMBARDI FrancescoM6223103. 41. 33+1H.22ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
4PERRI GennaroM6319103. 42. 43+1H.23ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
5MACRÌ RoccoM6275104. 11. 17+1H.52ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
6DE MECO GiovanniM6334104. 16. 44+1H.57A.S.D. MTB SILA
7LIMONTI AntonioM6254104. 30. 48+2H.11ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CERRA SantoM7306103. 27. 58+1H.09REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
2PAGANO MicheleM7273103. 44. 23+1H.25ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MAZZEO DomenicaW2206103. 30. 55+1H.11ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
2ARCO CaterinaW2205103. 57. 41+1H.38ASD MARCO MONTOLI

« precedente

ETNA Extreme