Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

AsproMarathon

Reggio Calabria - 13 Maggio 2018

ASD Rolling Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CECI GirolamoUN2103. 31. 06SCOTT RACING TEAM
2COLONNA PaoloEL1103. 31. 06SCOTT RACING TEAM
3CAPOGRECO GiuseppeELMT3103. 42. 29+11.23ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
4NUCERA GiuseppeM134103. 42. 29+11.23ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
5ALAMPI OmarM320103. 55. 41+24.35ASD MARCO MONTOLI
6CERRA GiuseppeM441103. 56. 11+25.05REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
7GRANDE PiertoELMT36103. 59. 58+28.52A.S.D. MTB SILA
8ALATI CarmeloM223104. 03. 45+32.39ASD MARCO MONTOLI
9SORACE LuigiM36104. 05. 02+33.56ASD BICITTANOVA
10MATTIA AnnunziatoM612104. 05. 03+33.57ASD CICLI ILARIO
11BUGLIARI AngeloM229104. 16. 19+45.13SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
12CURRŅ GioacchinoM342104. 18. 23+47.17ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
13SPADAFORA FabioM337104. 19. 05+47.59TRAIL4US
14CIFARELLI NicolaM544104. 19. 05+47.59ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
15SCIGLIANO FabioM228104. 19. 14+48.08SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
16BUONAPARTE GiuseppeM239104. 30. 49+59.43REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
17MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM424104. 30. 49+59.43A.S.D. MTB SILA
18PENNINO GiuseppeM130104. 32. 12+1H.01POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING
19DANIELE RenatoM535104. 32. 32+1H.01ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
20CALONICO CarmeloM517104. 37. 17+1H.06ASD GIGABIKE
21PILEIO GiuseppeM326104. 38. 32+1H.07ASD BICITTANOVA
22BONANNO GiovanniM333104. 38. 34+1H.07ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
23SCARLATO AntoninoM221104. 45. 47+1H.14ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
24REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM311104. 47. 35+1H.16A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
25GIULIANO AntonioM116104. 47. 45+1H.16BE-CYCLE
26PUCINOTTI Giuseppe AlbertoM454104. 56. 29+1H.25ASD VILLA S. GIOVANNI BIKE
27DE CAROLIS FrancescoM619105. 07. 07+1H.36THE BIKES
28SOFIA ArturoM525105. 08. 54+1H.37ASD BICITTANOVA
29CRITELLI AntonioM546105. 14. 21+1H.43EXPLORERS CATANZARO
30MATTEI MassimilianoM432105. 14. 22+1H.43A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
31LUCCISANO AgostinoM431105. 42. 43+2H.11BICITTANOVA
32BARBIERI DomenicoM340105. 45. 03+2H.13TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA
33BELLINI DomenicoM618105. 45. 04+2H.13THE BIKES

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COLONNA PaoloEL1103. 31. 06SCOTT RACING TEAM

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAPOGRECO GiuseppeELMT3103. 42. 29+11.23ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
2GRANDE PiertoELMT36103. 59. 58+28.52A.S.D. MTB SILA

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NUCERA GiuseppeM134103. 42. 29+11.23ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
2PENNINO GiuseppeM130104. 32. 12+1H.01POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING
3GIULIANO AntonioM116104. 47. 45+1H.16BE-CYCLE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALATI CarmeloM223104. 03. 45+32.39ASD MARCO MONTOLI
2BUGLIARI AngeloM229104. 16. 19+45.13SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
3SCIGLIANO FabioM228104. 19. 14+48.08SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
4BUONAPARTE GiuseppeM239104. 30. 49+59.43REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
5SCARLATO AntoninoM221104. 45. 47+1H.14ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALAMPI OmarM320103. 55. 41+24.35ASD MARCO MONTOLI
2SORACE LuigiM36104. 05. 02+33.56ASD BICITTANOVA
3CURRŅ GioacchinoM342104. 18. 23+47.17ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
4SPADAFORA FabioM337104. 19. 05+47.59TRAIL4US
5PILEIO GiuseppeM326104. 38. 32+1H.07ASD BICITTANOVA
6BONANNO GiovanniM333104. 38. 34+1H.07ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
7REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM311104. 47. 35+1H.16A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
8BARBIERI DomenicoM340105. 45. 03+2H.13TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CERRA GiuseppeM441103. 56. 11+25.05REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
2MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM424104. 30. 49+59.43A.S.D. MTB SILA
3PUCINOTTI Giuseppe AlbertoM454104. 56. 29+1H.25ASD VILLA S. GIOVANNI BIKE
4MATTEI MassimilianoM432105. 14. 22+1H.43A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
5LUCCISANO AgostinoM431105. 42. 43+2H.11BICITTANOVA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CIFARELLI NicolaM544104. 19. 05+47.59ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
2DANIELE RenatoM535104. 32. 32+1H.01ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
3CALONICO CarmeloM517104. 37. 17+1H.06ASD GIGABIKE
4SOFIA ArturoM525105. 08. 54+1H.37ASD BICITTANOVA
5CRITELLI AntonioM546105. 14. 21+1H.43EXPLORERS CATANZARO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATTIA AnnunziatoM612104. 05. 03+33.57ASD CICLI ILARIO
2DE CAROLIS FrancescoM619105. 07. 07+1H.36THE BIKES
3BELLINI DomenicoM618105. 45. 04+2H.13THE BIKES

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CECI GirolamoUN2103. 31. 06SCOTT RACING TEAM

« precedente

ETNA Extreme