Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DA ED ES

Partenza 

  AL

Partenza 

  DE JU M6 M7 W2

Partenza 

  EL ELMT M1 M2 M3 M4 UN

4° Trofeo XCO delle due Pinete

Viggiano - 1 Maggio 2018

Team Bykers Viggiano


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DONADIO EnricoES31200.30.25PIT STOP TEAM CICLOŌ
2MICALETTO AndreaES32200.30.38A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3CARRER IvanES36200.31.18TEAM EUROBIKE
4MASTRAPASQUA MauroES38200.33.08A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
5SICURO AndreaES37200.33.37SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
6RICCA SamueleES59200.34.09VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
7GIUSEPPETTI GabrieleES34200.34.25CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
8MILEO GabrielES39200.35.40ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
9RAUSA Cosma GabrieleES33200.38.28A.S.D MTB CASARANO
10D AQUINO LeonardoES35200.38.29A.S.D MTB CASARANO
11DI BIASI Rosario GerardinoES60200.38.52VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
12DI PINTO AdrianoES40200.38.52POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
13PREZIOSA AdelaideDA65200.40.34POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
14CASSANO GiuseppeES41200.41.05A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
15MAZZIOTTA ChiaraDA66200.41.28ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
16AGROSĖ MirkoES43200.41.42POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
17SARRO GabrieleES50200.44.25A.S.D. BELVEDERE
18ANGIULO RebeccaED61200.45.33POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
19LA NOTTE FrancescoES44200.46.54A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
20CIOTTARIELLO GiuseppeES58200.48.29VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
21DEPALMA MicheleES57200.50.39TEAM EUROBIKE
22RAFFO SimoneES49200.51.28A.S.D. BELVEDERE
23FALABELLA DeniseED63200.51.43A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
24GIAMPIETRO RosarioES54200.55.36LOCO BIKERS
25FALABELLA Aurora ImmacolataED64201.00.40A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PREZIOSA AdelaideDA65200.40.34POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
2MAZZIOTTA ChiaraDA66200.41.28ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANGIULO RebeccaED61200.45.33POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
2FALABELLA DeniseED63200.51.43A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
3FALABELLA Aurora ImmacolataED64201.00.40A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DONADIO EnricoES31200.30.25PIT STOP TEAM CICLOŌ
2MICALETTO AndreaES32200.30.38A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3CARRER IvanES36200.31.18TEAM EUROBIKE
4MASTRAPASQUA MauroES38200.33.08A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
5SICURO AndreaES37200.33.37SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
6RICCA SamueleES59200.34.09VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
7GIUSEPPETTI GabrieleES34200.34.25CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
8MILEO GabrielES39200.35.40ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
9RAUSA Cosma GabrieleES33200.38.28A.S.D MTB CASARANO
10D AQUINO LeonardoES35200.38.29A.S.D MTB CASARANO
11DI BIASI Rosario GerardinoES60200.38.52VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
12DI PINTO AdrianoES40200.38.52POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
13CASSANO GiuseppeES41200.41.05A S D TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA
14AGROSĖ MirkoES43200.41.42POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
15SARRO GabrieleES50200.44.25A.S.D. BELVEDERE
16LA NOTTE FrancescoES44200.46.54A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
17CIOTTARIELLO GiuseppeES58200.48.29VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
18DEPALMA MicheleES57200.50.39TEAM EUROBIKE
19RAFFO SimoneES49200.51.28A.S.D. BELVEDERE
20GIAMPIETRO RosarioES54200.55.36LOCO BIKERS

successiva »

ETNA Extreme