Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Marathon Castello di Pietrarossa

Caltanissetta - 29 Aprile 2018

ASD Special Bikers
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CICCIARI GiuseppeM1611101. 52. 08SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2AMELLA MatteoJU520101. 54. 00+01.52RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
3RIGGI GiovanniELMT668101. 54. 36+02.28TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4SAITTA VincenzoJU502101. 56. 00+03.52SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
5ODDO ManuelJU508101. 59. 15+07.07TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
6FALCO AntoninoJMT515102. 01. 47+09.39NONSOLOBIKE
7PROSPERINI GiovanniELMT588102. 01. 47+09.39NONSOLOBIKE
8DI MAURO FrancescoM3703102. 01. 49+09.41A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
9GULIZIA GiuseppeELMT653102. 03. 07+10.59A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
10FORLENZA GennaroELMT548102. 03. 16+11.08A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4636102. 03. 16+11.08G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
12LIPAROTO AntoninoM3632102. 04. 28+12.20ASD AIRONE
13SIMEONE VincenzoM2537102. 04. 34+12.26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
14DITARANTO MaurizioM1561102. 06. 41+14.33A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
15MANCINA FrancescoM3535102. 08. 03+15.55A.S.D. MTB SILA
16MIKENIN MaksymJMT518102. 08. 05+15.57RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
17AQUINO FrancescoELMT650102. 08. 07+15.59A.S.D. MTB SILA
18CAMPO GaspareM3566102. 08. 10+16.02ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
19VIOLANTE SimoneJU512102. 09. 01+16.53A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
20LIMONTI FrancescoELMT559102. 09. 02+16.54ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
21RICCA SalvatoreJMT511102. 09. 03+16.55ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
22CAL╠ GiampieroM3658102. 10. 02+17.54ASD TEAM BIKE ROSOLINI
23D ANGELO MassimilianoM3613102. 10. 03+17.55SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
24MILANA PaoloM3628102. 10. 15+18.072 BAR CYCLING CLUB
25AVERSA VincenzoM5558102. 10. 38+18.30ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
26DI PRIMA MauroJU510102. 10. 52+18.44FINESTRELLE BIKERS
27RICCOBENE AngeloM1665102. 11. 36+19.28ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
28TARANTINO SalvatoreJU504102. 11. 43+19.35SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
29GIORDANO PierdomenicoELMT701102. 12. 07+19.59BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
30ANTICO VitoM1682102. 12. 19+20.11A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
31VENTURA Simone AntonioJU503102. 13. 03+20.55SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
32BELLOMO AlessioJU505102. 13. 15+21.07A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
33TALAMO FrancescoM6626102. 13. 16+21.082 BAR CYCLING CLUB
34GRIMAUDO DavidJU704102. 13. 24+21.16A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
35MONELLI GianlucaM4672102. 14. 03+21.55ASD CICLISTICA CENTRO SICULA
36OCCHIPINTI ManuelJMT517102. 14. 29+22.21SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
37BARBAGALLO FrancescoM4601102. 14. 31+22.23A.S.D. ETNA RIDE
38NOCE GiovanniM5616102. 14. 37+22.29SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
39TERRIBILE DomenicoM1562102. 16. 07+23.59A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
40DI DIO FilippoM5614102. 16. 20+24.12SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
41FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2554102. 17. 16+25.08ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
42ACCARDO GiuseppeM4656102. 17. 16+25.08ASD TREKK BIKE
43LANDRO CarloJU507102. 17. 25+25.17TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
44FIGLIUZZI ElioM3605102. 17. 53+25.45IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
45SICURO SalvatoreM4550102. 18. 32+26.24SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
46CARDELLA BeatriceW2531102. 19. 08+27.002 BAR CYCLING CLUB
47DELL ALBANI GiovanniM5590102. 19. 51+27.43NONSOLOBIKE
48SALERNO GaetanoJMT702102. 19. 54+27.46A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIR╚ GANGI
49CUNA AntonioM4542102. 20. 38+28.30ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
50CATANESE SalvatoreM4624102. 20. 41+28.33ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
51BALLACCHINO AngeloM4620102. 20. 44+28.36ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
52CATALANO GesualdoELMT660102. 21. 19+29.11ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
53CAMPAILLA AngeloM6593102. 21. 48+29.40M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
54CAMMARATA Salvatore PioJMT514102. 21. 59+29.51MTB GM RACING
55PUGLISI AntoninoM1596102. 22. 05+29.57A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
56CONTE GiulioELMT547102. 22. 41+30.33ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
57MURGESE DomenicoM1677102. 22. 42+30.34A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
58FERRARA DavideM2534102. 23. 03+30.55ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
59MEGA FabrizioM4676102. 23. 16+31.08SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
60LICAUSI SergioM4915102. 23. 43+31.35RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
61PREVITERA TommasoM6568102. 24. 10+32.02GIAMPI CLAN
62MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT555102. 25. 12+33.04A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
63MORREALE PaoloM6631102. 25. 53+33.45ASD AIRONE
64DI STEFANO RobertoM6671102. 26. 01+33.53A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA
65NALBONE GiuseppeM4652102. 26. 10+34.02ASD TEAM BIKE CANICATT╠
66MALORGIO MaurizioM5674102. 26. 14+34.06MTB COLLEPASSO
67GERBINO Massimo SalvatoreM2669102. 26. 16+34.08ASD CICLISTICA CENTRO SICULA
68D ALEO MicheleM4576102. 27. 12+35.04MTB GM RACING
69SORTINO SalvatoreJMT516102. 27. 32+35.242 BAR CYCLING CLUB
70PAPPALARDO GiovanniM1675102. 27. 54+35.46A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
71MUCCIOLI LucaM3640102. 28. 01+35.53ASD TEAM UCCI
72CUPO PasqualeELMT557102. 28. 02+35.54A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
73SAVOCA GiovanniM3623102. 28. 03+35.55ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
74DANTONI EnzoM6635102. 28. 03+35.55G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
75SAVARINO MassimoELMT585102. 28. 04+35.56NONSOLOBIKE
76SCIGLIANO CorradoM3536102. 28. 52+36.44ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
77LA MARCA CarloM2663102. 29. 30+37.22OPEN MTB
78NIGRO GiuseppeM5551102. 30. 40+38.32ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
79GIANNONE AlessioELMT664102. 30. 52+38.44ASD MODICAN BIKE
80ORLANDO BattistaM4649102. 31. 38+39.30ASD BAARIA
81SCAVUZZO CarmeloM6625102. 31. 39+39.31ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
82SALERNO MicheleM4654102. 32. 29+40.21ASD TEAM BIKE CANICATT╠
83NICOLOSI AntoninoM5621102. 33. 55+41.47A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
84ADRAGNA AlessandroELMT661102. 33. 57+41.49ASD MAJORBIKE RACING TEAM
85ABATE SergioM4606102. 35. 12+43.04IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
86CIACCIO MassimoM5659102. 35. 16+43.08FINESTRELLE BIKERS
87AQUILINO GiovanniM3583102. 35. 42+43.34ASD BAARIA
88LUMIA Daniele AntonioM2572102. 36. 00+43.52MTB GM RACING
89CIN└ PaoloM5647102. 36. 22+44.142 BAR CYCLING CLUB
90RUVOLO LucaM2618102. 36. 40+44.32IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
91GUAGLIARDITO GiuseppaW2525102. 36. 54+44.46ASD BAARIA
92DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4533102. 37. 32+45.24A.S.D. MTB SILA
93RAVALLI Paolo FabioM2670102. 38. 45+46.37A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
94VISCUSO GirolamoM4584102. 38. 47+46.39ASD BAARIA
95FIORENZA SalvatoreM2571102. 39. 10+47.02A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
96CAPUTO DanieleM2540102. 39. 23+47.15ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
97GERACI CalogeroELMT633102. 39. 37+47.29TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE
98GIARDINA SalvatoreM5615102. 39. 41+47.33SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
99NITTI SavinaW2530102. 41. 10+49.02A.S.D G.S. COSENTINO
100LO GAGLIO IgnazioM7630102. 41. 10+49.02ASD AIRONE
101CATALANO FrancescoM5639102. 42. 32+50.24ASD TEAM UCCI
102CHIELLO EnzoM4545102. 43. 24+51.16ASD BAARIA
103TORSELLO ValterM4544102. 43. 32+51.24ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
104PARISI FabrizioM5543102. 43. 33+51.25ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
105CERRUTO RosarioM7608102. 44. 47+52.39M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
106LO GRECO MichelangeloM4574102. 44. 55+52.47MTB GM RACING
107NICOLOSI FabioM4567102. 45. 19+53.11A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
108AMAR┘ DanieleM7627102. 46. 14+54.062 BAR CYCLING CLUB
109PINO AntoninoM3644102. 46. 38+54.30ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
110NUCCIO GiulianoM3607102. 46. 56+54.48IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
111RIZZO FrancescoM2629102. 49. 50+57.42ASD VICARINBIKE
112CALANDRO Giovan BattistaM5638102. 49. 51+57.43ASD TEAM UCCI
113BARILARI GaetanoM1600102. 52. 16+1H.00MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
114CASTORINA SalvatoreM2569102. 52. 50+1H.00A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
115BADAGLIACCA GiuseppeM1603102. 53. 31+1H.01ASD SAN LUCA BIKERS TEAM
116ORLANDO FabioM4642102. 54. 16+1H.022 BAR CYCLING CLUB
117SIRACUSA SergioM4573102. 54. 18+1H.02MTB GM RACING
118LUCENTI DarioM4578102. 54. 36+1H.02NONSOLOBIKE
119MATTEI Salvatore AntonioM5577102. 54. 52+1H.02NONSOLOBIKE
120COSTA SalvatoreM4575102. 55. 48+1H.03MTB GM RACING
121ROSSI GiuseppeM5641102. 59. 05+1H.06ASD TEAM UCCI
122LIMONTI AntonioM6637102. 59. 18+1H.07ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
123GRASSO Piero GiorgioM3570102. 59. 37+1H.07A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
124FEDON OnoratoM7679103. 02. 09+1H.10I MUFLONI
125RUSSO CarmenW2523103. 02. 36+1H.10NONSOLOBIKE
126DI GIACOMO MatteoM2646103. 03. 39+1H.11A.S.D. IMERA BIKE ADVENTURE
127CUTAIA GiancarloM4602103. 07. 06+1H.14ASD SAN LUCA BIKERS TEAM
128LIGUORI TizianaW2532103. 07. 36+1H.15EXTREME BIKE
129CALABRESE GuglielmoM6579103. 08. 00+1H.15NONSOLOBIKE
130COLITTI ValentinoM1541103. 08. 29+1H.16ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
131TORSELLO LucaJMT513103. 10. 51+1H.18ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
132GULLOTTO GiovanniM7609103. 14. 12+1H.22ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
133COCO FrancescoM3645103. 16. 34+1H.24A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
134PETTINATO RosarioM3598103. 16. 43+1H.24A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
135LICARI LeonardoM5597103. 17. 44+1H.25A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
136RANDAZZO SalvatoreM3643103. 19. 35+1H.27ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
137SALVO AntonioM5619103. 19. 51+1H.272 BAR CYCLING CLUB
138LALLI CristianoM4556103. 20. 09+1H.28A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
139PITILLO GiuseppeM4560103. 20. 20+1H.28AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
140LA VALLE SalvatoreM2651103. 22. 36+1H.30ASD TEAM BIKE CANICATT╠
141MAIORANA AntonioM4634103. 25. 47+1H.33SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
142FICHERA ConcettoM5617103. 28. 46+1H.36A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
143MALAGNINO AlfioM5594103. 36. 01+1H.43ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
144VELLITRI GiuseppeM7553103. 42. 25+1H.50ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
145LA RUSSA EdoardoM4622103. 54. 45+2H.02ASD DREPANON BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RIGGI GiovanniELMT668101. 54. 36+02.28TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2PROSPERINI GiovanniELMT588102. 01. 47+09.39NONSOLOBIKE
3GULIZIA GiuseppeELMT653102. 03. 07+10.59A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
4FORLENZA GennaroELMT548102. 03. 16+11.08A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5AQUINO FrancescoELMT650102. 08. 07+15.59A.S.D. MTB SILA
6LIMONTI FrancescoELMT559102. 09. 02+16.54ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
7GIORDANO PierdomenicoELMT701102. 12. 07+19.59BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI
8CATALANO GesualdoELMT660102. 21. 19+29.11ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
9CONTE GiulioELMT547102. 22. 41+30.33ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
10MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT555102. 25. 12+33.04A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11CUPO PasqualeELMT557102. 28. 02+35.54A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
12SAVARINO MassimoELMT585102. 28. 04+35.56NONSOLOBIKE
13GIANNONE AlessioELMT664102. 30. 52+38.44ASD MODICAN BIKE
14ADRAGNA AlessandroELMT661102. 33. 57+41.49ASD MAJORBIKE RACING TEAM
15GERACI CalogeroELMT633102. 39. 37+47.29TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FALCO AntoninoJMT515102. 01. 47+09.39NONSOLOBIKE
2MIKENIN MaksymJMT518102. 08. 05+15.57RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
3RICCA SalvatoreJMT511102. 09. 03+16.55ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
4OCCHIPINTI ManuelJMT517102. 14. 29+22.21SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
5SALERNO GaetanoJMT702102. 19. 54+27.46A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIR╚ GANGI
6CAMMARATA Salvatore PioJMT514102. 21. 59+29.51MTB GM RACING
7SORTINO SalvatoreJMT516102. 27. 32+35.242 BAR CYCLING CLUB
8TORSELLO LucaJMT513103. 10. 51+1H.18ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AMELLA MatteoJU520101. 54. 00+01.52RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
2SAITTA VincenzoJU502101. 56. 00+03.52SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3ODDO ManuelJU508101. 59. 15+07.07TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4VIOLANTE SimoneJU512102. 09. 01+16.53A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
5DI PRIMA MauroJU510102. 10. 52+18.44FINESTRELLE BIKERS
6TARANTINO SalvatoreJU504102. 11. 43+19.35SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
7VENTURA Simone AntonioJU503102. 13. 03+20.55SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
8BELLOMO AlessioJU505102. 13. 15+21.07A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
9GRIMAUDO DavidJU704102. 13. 24+21.16A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
10LANDRO CarloJU507102. 17. 25+25.17TEAM JONICA MEGAMO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CICCIARI GiuseppeM1611101. 52. 08SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2DITARANTO MaurizioM1561102. 06. 41+14.33A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
3RICCOBENE AngeloM1665102. 11. 36+19.28ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
4ANTICO VitoM1682102. 12. 19+20.11A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5TERRIBILE DomenicoM1562102. 16. 07+23.59A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
6PUGLISI AntoninoM1596102. 22. 05+29.57A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
7MURGESE DomenicoM1677102. 22. 42+30.34A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
8PAPPALARDO GiovanniM1675102. 27. 54+35.46A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
9BARILARI GaetanoM1600102. 52. 16+1H.00MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
10BADAGLIACCA GiuseppeM1603102. 53. 31+1H.01ASD SAN LUCA BIKERS TEAM
11COLITTI ValentinoM1541103. 08. 29+1H.16ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIMEONE VincenzoM2537102. 04. 34+12.26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2554102. 17. 16+25.08ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3FERRARA DavideM2534102. 23. 03+30.55ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
4GERBINO Massimo SalvatoreM2669102. 26. 16+34.08ASD CICLISTICA CENTRO SICULA
5LA MARCA CarloM2663102. 29. 30+37.22OPEN MTB
6LUMIA Daniele AntonioM2572102. 36. 00+43.52MTB GM RACING
7RUVOLO LucaM2618102. 36. 40+44.32IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
8RAVALLI Paolo FabioM2670102. 38. 45+46.37A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
9FIORENZA SalvatoreM2571102. 39. 10+47.02A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
10CAPUTO DanieleM2540102. 39. 23+47.15ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
11RIZZO FrancescoM2629102. 49. 50+57.42ASD VICARINBIKE
12CASTORINA SalvatoreM2569102. 52. 50+1H.00A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
13DI GIACOMO MatteoM2646103. 03. 39+1H.11A.S.D. IMERA BIKE ADVENTURE
14LA VALLE SalvatoreM2651103. 22. 36+1H.30ASD TEAM BIKE CANICATT╠

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI MAURO FrancescoM3703102. 01. 49+09.41A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
2LIPAROTO AntoninoM3632102. 04. 28+12.20ASD AIRONE
3MANCINA FrancescoM3535102. 08. 03+15.55A.S.D. MTB SILA
4CAMPO GaspareM3566102. 08. 10+16.02ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
5CAL╠ GiampieroM3658102. 10. 02+17.54ASD TEAM BIKE ROSOLINI
6D ANGELO MassimilianoM3613102. 10. 03+17.55SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
7MILANA PaoloM3628102. 10. 15+18.072 BAR CYCLING CLUB
8FIGLIUZZI ElioM3605102. 17. 53+25.45IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
9MUCCIOLI LucaM3640102. 28. 01+35.53ASD TEAM UCCI
10SAVOCA GiovanniM3623102. 28. 03+35.55ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
11SCIGLIANO CorradoM3536102. 28. 52+36.44ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
12AQUILINO GiovanniM3583102. 35. 42+43.34ASD BAARIA
13PINO AntoninoM3644102. 46. 38+54.30ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
14NUCCIO GiulianoM3607102. 46. 56+54.48IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
15GRASSO Piero GiorgioM3570102. 59. 37+1H.07A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
16COCO FrancescoM3645103. 16. 34+1H.24A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
17PETTINATO RosarioM3598103. 16. 43+1H.24A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
18RANDAZZO SalvatoreM3643103. 19. 35+1H.27ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4636102. 03. 16+11.08G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
2MONELLI GianlucaM4672102. 14. 03+21.55ASD CICLISTICA CENTRO SICULA
3BARBAGALLO FrancescoM4601102. 14. 31+22.23A.S.D. ETNA RIDE
4ACCARDO GiuseppeM4656102. 17. 16+25.08ASD TREKK BIKE
5SICURO SalvatoreM4550102. 18. 32+26.24SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
6CUNA AntonioM4542102. 20. 38+28.30ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
7CATANESE SalvatoreM4624102. 20. 41+28.33ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
8BALLACCHINO AngeloM4620102. 20. 44+28.36ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
9MEGA FabrizioM4676102. 23. 16+31.08SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
10LICAUSI SergioM4915102. 23. 43+31.35RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
11NALBONE GiuseppeM4652102. 26. 10+34.02ASD TEAM BIKE CANICATT╠
12D ALEO MicheleM4576102. 27. 12+35.04MTB GM RACING
13ORLANDO BattistaM4649102. 31. 38+39.30ASD BAARIA
14SALERNO MicheleM4654102. 32. 29+40.21ASD TEAM BIKE CANICATT╠
15ABATE SergioM4606102. 35. 12+43.04IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
16DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4533102. 37. 32+45.24A.S.D. MTB SILA
17VISCUSO GirolamoM4584102. 38. 47+46.39ASD BAARIA
18CHIELLO EnzoM4545102. 43. 24+51.16ASD BAARIA
19TORSELLO ValterM4544102. 43. 32+51.24ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
20LO GRECO MichelangeloM4574102. 44. 55+52.47MTB GM RACING
21NICOLOSI FabioM4567102. 45. 19+53.11A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
22ORLANDO FabioM4642102. 54. 16+1H.022 BAR CYCLING CLUB
23SIRACUSA SergioM4573102. 54. 18+1H.02MTB GM RACING
24LUCENTI DarioM4578102. 54. 36+1H.02NONSOLOBIKE
25COSTA SalvatoreM4575102. 55. 48+1H.03MTB GM RACING
26CUTAIA GiancarloM4602103. 07. 06+1H.14ASD SAN LUCA BIKERS TEAM
27LALLI CristianoM4556103. 20. 09+1H.28A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
28PITILLO GiuseppeM4560103. 20. 20+1H.28AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
29MAIORANA AntonioM4634103. 25. 47+1H.33SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
30LA RUSSA EdoardoM4622103. 54. 45+2H.02ASD DREPANON BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AVERSA VincenzoM5558102. 10. 38+18.30ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
2NOCE GiovanniM5616102. 14. 37+22.29SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3DI DIO FilippoM5614102. 16. 20+24.12SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4DELL ALBANI GiovanniM5590102. 19. 51+27.43NONSOLOBIKE
5MALORGIO MaurizioM5674102. 26. 14+34.06MTB COLLEPASSO
6NIGRO GiuseppeM5551102. 30. 40+38.32ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
7NICOLOSI AntoninoM5621102. 33. 55+41.47A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
8CIACCIO MassimoM5659102. 35. 16+43.08FINESTRELLE BIKERS
9CIN└ PaoloM5647102. 36. 22+44.142 BAR CYCLING CLUB
10GIARDINA SalvatoreM5615102. 39. 41+47.33SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
11CATALANO FrancescoM5639102. 42. 32+50.24ASD TEAM UCCI
12PARISI FabrizioM5543102. 43. 33+51.25ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
13CALANDRO Giovan BattistaM5638102. 49. 51+57.43ASD TEAM UCCI
14MATTEI Salvatore AntonioM5577102. 54. 52+1H.02NONSOLOBIKE
15ROSSI GiuseppeM5641102. 59. 05+1H.06ASD TEAM UCCI
16LICARI LeonardoM5597103. 17. 44+1H.25A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
17SALVO AntonioM5619103. 19. 51+1H.272 BAR CYCLING CLUB
18FICHERA ConcettoM5617103. 28. 46+1H.36A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
19MALAGNINO AlfioM5594103. 36. 01+1H.43ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TALAMO FrancescoM6626102. 13. 16+21.082 BAR CYCLING CLUB
2CAMPAILLA AngeloM6593102. 21. 48+29.40M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
3PREVITERA TommasoM6568102. 24. 10+32.02GIAMPI CLAN
4MORREALE PaoloM6631102. 25. 53+33.45ASD AIRONE
5DI STEFANO RobertoM6671102. 26. 01+33.53A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA
6DANTONI EnzoM6635102. 28. 03+35.55G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
7SCAVUZZO CarmeloM6625102. 31. 39+39.31ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
8LIMONTI AntonioM6637102. 59. 18+1H.07ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
9CALABRESE GuglielmoM6579103. 08. 00+1H.15NONSOLOBIKE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LO GAGLIO IgnazioM7630102. 41. 10+49.02ASD AIRONE
2CERRUTO RosarioM7608102. 44. 47+52.39M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
3AMAR┘ DanieleM7627102. 46. 14+54.062 BAR CYCLING CLUB
4FEDON OnoratoM7679103. 02. 09+1H.10I MUFLONI
5GULLOTTO GiovanniM7609103. 14. 12+1H.22ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
6VELLITRI GiuseppeM7553103. 42. 25+1H.50ASD MTB COLLEPASSO

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARDELLA BeatriceW2531102. 19. 08+27.002 BAR CYCLING CLUB
2GUAGLIARDITO GiuseppaW2525102. 36. 54+44.46ASD BAARIA
3NITTI SavinaW2530102. 41. 10+49.02A.S.D G.S. COSENTINO
4RUSSO CarmenW2523103. 02. 36+1H.10NONSOLOBIKE
5LIGUORI TizianaW2532103. 07. 36+1H.15EXTREME BIKE

« precedente

Granfondo dei Saraceni