Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Marathon Castello di Pietrarossa

Caltanissetta - 29 Aprile 2018

ASD Special Bikers
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI SALVO GiuseppeEL4102. 18. 51FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
2ALBERATI PaoloEL1102. 27. 24+08.33A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM
3MATRISCIANO AntonioM454102. 27. 25+08.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4MIGLIORE AlessandroM341102. 28. 00+09.09ASD BAARIA
5MONTELEONE GianfrancoM374102. 29. 19+10.28TEAM SIRACUSANI
6OLIVERI Vincenzo SalvatoreM176102. 30. 54+12.03SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
7AMATO FilippoM1284102. 32. 31+13.40ASD AIRONE
8IOPPOLO MarcoEL2102. 32. 31+13.40TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
9LAMANTIA LibertinoM270102. 33. 42+14.51RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
10CAPOGRECO GiuseppeELMT315102. 35. 55+17.04ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
11FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT68102. 36. 02+17.11A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
12VICARI Domenico Savio SalvatoreUN13102. 36. 03+17.12TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
13VIRZ╠ SalvatoreM3316102. 36. 06+17.15ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
14AGOSTA PieroM4300102. 37. 12+18.21ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
15ZERILLI NicoloM3298102. 37. 12+18.21ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
16MIRABILE AlessioUN5102. 37. 32+18.41SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
17STRINATI GerlandoM459102. 39. 03+20.12RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
18PASTENA NicolaELMT58102. 39. 32+20.41A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
19PORCU IvanM3321102. 39. 35+20.44ASD MAJORBIKE RACING TEAM
20MAZZARA NicolaM4299102. 39. 36+20.45ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
21AQUILINO RiccardoM1220102. 40. 37+21.46ASD BAARIA
22LOMBARDO VitoM575102. 40. 39+21.48SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
23MORREALE AntonioELMT285102. 40. 48+21.57ASD AIRONE
24PARISI AngeloM164102. 40. 48+21.57TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
25BELLUARDO GiovanniM6210102. 40. 49+21.58NONSOLOBIKE
26LA MANTIA GaetanoM2264102. 42. 05+23.14A.S.D G.S. COSENTINO
27BLEVE AndreaM243102. 42. 44+23.53ASD TEAM AURISPA
28ASTERITI PietroM139102. 42. 49+23.58MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
29CANNAVĎ DomenicoM2331102. 43. 02+24.11ASD EUROBICI RACING TEAM
30BORGESE Guglielmo VittorioELMT302102. 44. 17+25.26ASD FREE BIKE BAGHERIA
31LAURETTA LucaM1346102. 44. 34+25.43A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA
32CORDASCO VitoM2254102. 46. 21+27.30ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING & BIKE
33GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT263102. 46. 22+27.31SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
34LEOTTA SebastianoM355102. 46. 23+27.32MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
35ANSALDI SalvatoreM138102. 47. 00+28.09NONSOLOBIKE
36MESSINA PietroM3314102. 47. 25+28.34ASD AMANETTA TEAM
37CAMPO EmanueleM4336102. 47. 26+28.35A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPARKLE
38TOIA RobertoM2283102. 48. 44+29.53ASD AIRONE
39GALLO ClaudioM2350102. 49. 09+30.18ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
40GRANDE PietroELMT52102. 49. 37+30.46A.S.D. MTB SILA
41CUTELLO MarioM2293102. 49. 45+30.54A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
42MESSANA VitoM5270102. 49. 45+30.54A.S.D G.S. COSENTINO
43BORGESE Riccardo FilippoELMT301102. 52. 05+33.14ASD FREE BIKE BAGHERIA
44GRIMALDI AntoninoM1211102. 52. 24+33.33NONSOLOBIKE
45SCIRICA GiuseppeM167102. 53. 36+34.45FINESTRELLE BIKERS
46ARANGIO FEBBO EmanueleM2248102. 54. 01+35.10A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
47GRECO MarcoM3277102. 54. 01+35.10THE BLACK SHEEP
48SAVARINO FabioM2276102. 54. 01+35.10REVOLUTION BIKE
49ARENA StefanoM3227102. 54. 42+35.51ASD BAARIA
50MESSANA MarcelloM4271102. 54. 42+35.51A.S.D G.S. COSENTINO
51VENTIMIGLIA CarmeloM1219102. 54. 43+35.52ASD BAARIA
52LO MANTO GianlucaM481102. 54. 58+36.07SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
53BONTEMPO EmilioM149102. 55. 06+36.15A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
54IANNACONE AlessandroELMT63102. 56. 49+37.58A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
55EMULO GiuseppeM3294102. 57. 07+38.16A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
56LENA SalvatoreM5297102. 57. 09+38.18ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
57BERNACCA LorenzoM328102. 57. 39+38.48CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
58VISCUSO GiovanniM1287102. 58. 04+39.13TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE
59MORREALE ElioM6278102. 58. 53+40.02TERMINI BIKE
60BASILE GiorgioM1275102. 59. 11+40.20REVOLUTION BIKE
61MAGANUCO MassimilianoEL9102. 59. 12+40.21GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
62PETTINATO LucaELMT286102. 59. 41+40.50ASD AIRONE
63PIRROTTA GiuseppeM3217102. 59. 49+40.58ASD BAARIA
64MAGRI DomenicoM1313102. 59. 58+41.07A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
65SABATO AntonioUN6102. 59. 59+41.08A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
66INGHILLERI GianvitoM2333103. 00. 25+41.34ASD EUROBICI RACING TEAM
67GALANTI VincenzoELMT345103. 00. 25+41.34PEDALE LICATESE
68LONGO MassimoM4237103. 00. 27+41.36A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
69CLEMENTE AndreaM4280103. 02. 06+43.15ASD BAARIA
70PETRALIA AlessandroM1317103. 02. 48+43.57A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
71REINA CalogeroM3311103. 02. 50+43.59RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
72LANZAFAME MarcelloM672103. 03. 13+44.22TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
73GENNARELLI GiuseppeM184103. 03. 32+44.41A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
74ZILLI PierluigiM429103. 03. 33+44.42CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
75MILITELLO MarcoM1250103. 03. 35+44.44M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
76SIMONTE GiuseppeM4322103. 04. 24+45.33ASD MAJORBIKE RACING TEAM
77D AMICO AntoninoM5232103. 04. 25+45.34ASD BAARIA
78TOTARO GiuseppeM566103. 04. 26+45.35TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
79MELI OrazioM5272103. 04. 27+45.36ASD BICICLETTANDO
80BETTINI PaoloM385103. 04. 31+45.40A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
81PINO Giovanni CatenoM5236103. 05. 18+46.27ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
82LAINO GiuseppeM557103. 05. 40+46.49AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
83LICCIARDELLO Massimo MarioM4304103. 05. 44+46.53A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
84GIARAMITA AndreaM669103. 05. 51+47.00FINESTRELLE BIKERS
85CARTIER CarloM2258103. 05. 53+47.02M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
86CAVALLI EnricoM125103. 06. 53+48.02A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
87GIORDANO FrancescoELMT306103. 07. 17+48.26ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
88ALARINO LucioM324103. 07. 22+48.31ASD MARCO MONTOLI
89LICARI GiuseppeM6309103. 07. 43+48.52ASD TEAM LICARI
90FRENI SalvatoreM2257103. 07. 43+48.52ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
91PRIOLO StefanoM448103. 07. 44+48.53A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
92ALIOTTA RosarioM6231103. 07. 48+48.57ASD BAARIA
93PUMA RosarioM2296103. 07. 50+48.59ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
94CASCONE GiuseppeM586103. 08. 10+49.19ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
95NUZZO WalterELMT323103. 08. 24+49.33ASD MONTE ROTONDO CACCAMO
96CHIELLO GiovanniM5221103. 09. 01+50.10ASD BAARIA
97CARUSO LorenzoM3239103. 09. 15+50.24M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
98GIANNONE AlessandroM2251103. 10. 22+51.31SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
99FERRUGGIA FabioELMT341103. 10. 22+51.31ASD EUROBICI RACING TEAM
100ANVERSA AlessioM1305103. 10. 53+52.02RADIO VELA CYCLING
101COSTANZO SerafinoM3205103. 10. 53+52.02TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
102RENNA GilbertoM530103. 11. 13+52.22BIKE PIONEERS
103BUCCERI AlfioM4235103. 11. 14+52.23ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
104CANGELOSI FrancescoM5267103. 11. 34+52.43PALERMO RUNNING & MTB
105BARBAGALLO FrancescoM4201103. 11. 43+52.52A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
106GRECO DanielaW218103. 13. 17+54.26GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
107BIASOLI GuidoM773103. 14. 00+55.09TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
108ACQUAVIVA SalvatoreUN10103. 14. 37+55.46GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
109REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM3206103. 14. 40+55.49A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
110FICHERA PietroM3252103. 14. 41+55.50A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
111LO VECCHIO GiuseppeM3295103. 15. 04+56.13ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
112PERNICE GuidoM4289103. 15. 06+56.15GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
113ROSA CorradoM3213103. 15. 09+56.18NONSOLOBIKE
114MARANO LeonardoM7214103. 15. 14+56.23NONSOLOBIKE
115APRILE MassimilianoM3241103. 16. 19+57.28M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
116GUARNIERI ClaudioM3320103. 16. 54+58.03ASD-BIKE CALTAVUTURO
117TORTORICI CarmeloM4279103. 17. 49+58.58ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
118PETRALIA LuigiM165103. 18. 43+59.52TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
119PRIVITERA AndreaUN3103. 18. 43+59.52TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
120D AMICO FrancescoM4215103. 19. 05+1H.00ASD BAARIA
121LO COCO GiovanniM5338103. 19. 28+1H.00ASD EUROBICI RACING TEAM
122NUCARA CarmeloM347103. 19. 49+1H.00ASD MARCO MONTOLI
123BARBERA MicheleM2281103. 20. 36+1H.01SARACENI BIKE
124DE MARE FrancescoM151103. 20. 39+1H.01AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
125TAVERNA GiuseppeM4312103. 20. 49+1H.01RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
126RAGUSA StefanoM1240103. 20. 54+1H.02M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
127MELILLI LauraDE22103. 21. 01+1H.02NONSOLOBIKE
128EMMI RobertoM2243103. 21. 01+1H.02ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
129FILONI GianfrancoM244103. 21. 35+1H.02BIKE PIONEERS
130IELO SimoneM333103. 23. 44+1H.04ROLLING BIKE
131DRAGO MicheleM2268103. 23. 45+1H.04M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
132ZACCARIA GianlucaM3344103. 23. 46+1H.04M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
133GUARINO GiovanniM5209103. 24. 28+1H.05NONSOLOBIKE
134D ANNA VincenzoM3226103. 24. 55+1H.06ASD BAARIA
135ALIQUO FabrizioM531103. 25. 35+1H.06ROLLING BIKE
136DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM478103. 25. 51+1H.07BIKE PIONEERS
137PIRRERA CalogeroM3324103. 26. 31+1H.07FUORI SOGLIA TEAM FAVARA
138SANTESE VincenzoM4245103. 26. 48+1H.07ASD LA MANDRA
139PLAITANO AlessandroM153103. 27. 11+1H.08EXTREME BIKE
140FERLA DavideM3265103. 28. 02+1H.09A.S.D G.S. COSENTINO
141PALCERA MarcoM183103. 28. 40+1H.09ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
142TRUPIA ValeriaDE14103. 29. 25+1H.10TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
143TRIGONA MarioM2246103. 30. 17+1H.11A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
144DOVIS FabioM6308103. 30. 18+1H.11A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
145ABELLA MaurizioM580103. 30. 31+1H.11GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
146CHISARI MarcoM5208103. 32. 31+1H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
147BONGIOVI GisellaW220103. 33. 00+1H.14ASD TRISKELE BIKE
148REITANO AlfioM4242103. 34. 33+1H.15A.S.D. ETNA RIDE
149COCO AlessandroM4247103. 34. 50+1H.15A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
150COMIS CarmeloM2262103. 34. 52+1H.16ASD MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE BIKE
151MIOSI RosarioM3292103. 37. 17+1H.18GS ELEUTERO MISILMERI
152LO BUE GiuseppeM6266103. 38. 07+1H.19ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
153SCALA MariaW221103. 38. 07+1H.19NONSOLOBIKE
154TERESA PietroM6273103. 42. 24+1H.23ASD DREPANON BIKE
155MINERVINO Maria LuciaW116103. 42. 27+1H.23SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
156LA ROSA MarcelloM4274103. 43. 23+1H.24PALERMO RUNNING & MTB
157D AMICO MarcoM3229103. 43. 52+1H.25ASD BAARIA
158GIAMMARRESI FrancescoM4225103. 43. 52+1H.25ASD BAARIA
159PIROSANTO AntoninoM261103. 44. 50+1H.25A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
160MARCANTONIO GinoM771103. 45. 14+1H.26CICLOAMATORI FONDI
161OLIVERI MaurizioM5259103. 46. 59+1H.28M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
162AVONA Paolo IvanoM5255103. 47. 58+1H.29ASD TRISKELE BIKE
163CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT82103. 48. 21+1H.29ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
164SCHILLACI DomenicoELMT203103. 48. 21+1H.29A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
165LEIGLAND AdamM4307103. 48. 34+1H.29A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
166PEDONE GiuseppeM4260103. 49. 13+1H.30GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
167SAVA DarioM6249103. 51. 55+1H.33ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
168PUGLISI AlbertoM6253103. 53. 31+1H.34A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
169CONTINO MelchiorreM3330103. 53. 57+1H.35FUORI SOGLIA TEAM FAVARA
170LE ROSE NataleM450103. 54. 29+1H.35A.S.D. MTB SILA
171SIRAGUSA GesualdoM3319103. 55. 32+1H.36ASD-BIKE CALTAVUTURO
172CATALANO GioacchinoM4216103. 57. 40+1H.38ASD BAARIA
173SANAPO RiccardoM336104. 00. 31+1H.41ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
174MAZZURCO BenedettoM3261104. 00. 39+1H.41IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
175CAVALLO RoccoM542104. 00. 40+1H.41ASD TEAM AURISPA
176D ANTONI AgatinoM1204104. 04. 25+1H.45A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
177DE ROSA AlessandroM5224104. 07. 17+1H.48ASD BAARIA
178DE ROSA Andrea MarioM4223104. 08. 24+1H.49ASD BAARIA
179VAZZANA VincenzoM7342104. 08. 42+1H.49A.S.D. G.S. NAPOLI
180MASTANDREA SalvatoreM2238104. 09. 45+1H.50ASD PARCOBIKE
181SCHIAVO AnnaW219104. 10. 01+1H.512 BAR CYCLING CLUB
182ROMANO GaetanoM3334104. 10. 01+1H.51ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
183SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM5233104. 14. 45+1H.55A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
184PRIVITERA RobertoM5202104. 14. 45+1H.55A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
185MESSINA AMODDIO FedericoM4303104. 23. 50+2H.04ASD HIMERA BIKE
186INFANTINO IgnazioM4244104. 24. 48+2H.05TERMINI BIKE
187CARLINO ChristianM3269104. 30. 00+2H.11SARACENI BIKE

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MELILLI LauraDE22103. 21. 01+1H.02NONSOLOBIKE
2TRUPIA ValeriaDE14103. 29. 25+1H.10TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI SALVO GiuseppeEL4102. 18. 51FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
2ALBERATI PaoloEL1102. 27. 24+08.33A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM
3IOPPOLO MarcoEL2102. 32. 31+13.40TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
4MAGANUCO MassimilianoEL9102. 59. 12+40.21GI ESSE PRO CYCLING

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAPOGRECO GiuseppeELMT315102. 35. 55+17.04ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
2FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT68102. 36. 02+17.11A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3PASTENA NicolaELMT58102. 39. 32+20.41A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4MORREALE AntonioELMT285102. 40. 48+21.57ASD AIRONE
5BORGESE Guglielmo VittorioELMT302102. 44. 17+25.26ASD FREE BIKE BAGHERIA
6GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT263102. 46. 22+27.31SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
7GRANDE PietroELMT52102. 49. 37+30.46A.S.D. MTB SILA
8BORGESE Riccardo FilippoELMT301102. 52. 05+33.14ASD FREE BIKE BAGHERIA
9IANNACONE AlessandroELMT63102. 56. 49+37.58A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
10PETTINATO LucaELMT286102. 59. 41+40.50ASD AIRONE
11GALANTI VincenzoELMT345103. 00. 25+41.34PEDALE LICATESE
12GIORDANO FrancescoELMT306103. 07. 17+48.26ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
13NUZZO WalterELMT323103. 08. 24+49.33ASD MONTE ROTONDO CACCAMO
14FERRUGGIA FabioELMT341103. 10. 22+51.31ASD EUROBICI RACING TEAM
15CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT82103. 48. 21+1H.29ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
16SCHILLACI DomenicoELMT203103. 48. 21+1H.29A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1OLIVERI Vincenzo SalvatoreM176102. 30. 54+12.03SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2AMATO FilippoM1284102. 32. 31+13.40ASD AIRONE
3AQUILINO RiccardoM1220102. 40. 37+21.46ASD BAARIA
4PARISI AngeloM164102. 40. 48+21.57TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
5ASTERITI PietroM139102. 42. 49+23.58MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
6LAURETTA LucaM1346102. 44. 34+25.43A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA
7ANSALDI SalvatoreM138102. 47. 00+28.09NONSOLOBIKE
8GRIMALDI AntoninoM1211102. 52. 24+33.33NONSOLOBIKE
9SCIRICA GiuseppeM167102. 53. 36+34.45FINESTRELLE BIKERS
10VENTIMIGLIA CarmeloM1219102. 54. 43+35.52ASD BAARIA
11BONTEMPO EmilioM149102. 55. 06+36.15A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
12VISCUSO GiovanniM1287102. 58. 04+39.13TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE
13BASILE GiorgioM1275102. 59. 11+40.20REVOLUTION BIKE
14MAGRI DomenicoM1313102. 59. 58+41.07A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
15PETRALIA AlessandroM1317103. 02. 48+43.57A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
16GENNARELLI GiuseppeM184103. 03. 32+44.41A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
17MILITELLO MarcoM1250103. 03. 35+44.44M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
18CAVALLI EnricoM125103. 06. 53+48.02A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
19ANVERSA AlessioM1305103. 10. 53+52.02RADIO VELA CYCLING
20PETRALIA LuigiM165103. 18. 43+59.52TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
21DE MARE FrancescoM151103. 20. 39+1H.01AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
22RAGUSA StefanoM1240103. 20. 54+1H.02M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
23PLAITANO AlessandroM153103. 27. 11+1H.08EXTREME BIKE
24PALCERA MarcoM183103. 28. 40+1H.09ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
25D ANTONI AgatinoM1204104. 04. 25+1H.45A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAMANTIA LibertinoM270102. 33. 42+14.51RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
2LA MANTIA GaetanoM2264102. 42. 05+23.14A.S.D G.S. COSENTINO
3BLEVE AndreaM243102. 42. 44+23.53ASD TEAM AURISPA
4CANNAVĎ DomenicoM2331102. 43. 02+24.11ASD EUROBICI RACING TEAM
5CORDASCO VitoM2254102. 46. 21+27.30ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING & BIKE
6TOIA RobertoM2283102. 48. 44+29.53ASD AIRONE
7GALLO ClaudioM2350102. 49. 09+30.18ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
8CUTELLO MarioM2293102. 49. 45+30.54A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
9ARANGIO FEBBO EmanueleM2248102. 54. 01+35.10A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
10SAVARINO FabioM2276102. 54. 01+35.10REVOLUTION BIKE
11INGHILLERI GianvitoM2333103. 00. 25+41.34ASD EUROBICI RACING TEAM
12CARTIER CarloM2258103. 05. 53+47.02M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
13FRENI SalvatoreM2257103. 07. 43+48.52ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
14PUMA RosarioM2296103. 07. 50+48.59ASD MTB FK POZZALLO
15GIANNONE AlessandroM2251103. 10. 22+51.31SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
16BARBERA MicheleM2281103. 20. 36+1H.01SARACENI BIKE
17EMMI RobertoM2243103. 21. 01+1H.02ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
18FILONI GianfrancoM244103. 21. 35+1H.02BIKE PIONEERS
19DRAGO MicheleM2268103. 23. 45+1H.04M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
20TRIGONA MarioM2246103. 30. 17+1H.11A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
21COMIS CarmeloM2262103. 34. 52+1H.16ASD MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE BIKE
22PIROSANTO AntoninoM261103. 44. 50+1H.25A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
23MASTANDREA SalvatoreM2238104. 09. 45+1H.50ASD PARCOBIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MIGLIORE AlessandroM341102. 28. 00+09.09ASD BAARIA
2MONTELEONE GianfrancoM374102. 29. 19+10.28TEAM SIRACUSANI
3VIRZ╠ SalvatoreM3316102. 36. 06+17.15ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
4ZERILLI NicoloM3298102. 37. 12+18.21ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
5PORCU IvanM3321102. 39. 35+20.44ASD MAJORBIKE RACING TEAM
6LEOTTA SebastianoM355102. 46. 23+27.32MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
7MESSINA PietroM3314102. 47. 25+28.34ASD AMANETTA TEAM
8GRECO MarcoM3277102. 54. 01+35.10THE BLACK SHEEP
9ARENA StefanoM3227102. 54. 42+35.51ASD BAARIA
10EMULO GiuseppeM3294102. 57. 07+38.16A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
11BERNACCA LorenzoM328102. 57. 39+38.48CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
12PIRROTTA GiuseppeM3217102. 59. 49+40.58ASD BAARIA
13REINA CalogeroM3311103. 02. 50+43.59RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
14BETTINI PaoloM385103. 04. 31+45.40A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
15ALARINO LucioM324103. 07. 22+48.31ASD MARCO MONTOLI
16CARUSO LorenzoM3239103. 09. 15+50.24M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
17COSTANZO SerafinoM3205103. 10. 53+52.02TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
18REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM3206103. 14. 40+55.49A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
19FICHERA PietroM3252103. 14. 41+55.50A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
20LO VECCHIO GiuseppeM3295103. 15. 04+56.13ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
21ROSA CorradoM3213103. 15. 09+56.18NONSOLOBIKE
22APRILE MassimilianoM3241103. 16. 19+57.28M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
23GUARNIERI ClaudioM3320103. 16. 54+58.03ASD-BIKE CALTAVUTURO
24NUCARA CarmeloM347103. 19. 49+1H.00ASD MARCO MONTOLI
25IELO SimoneM333103. 23. 44+1H.04ROLLING BIKE
26ZACCARIA GianlucaM3344103. 23. 46+1H.04M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
27D ANNA VincenzoM3226103. 24. 55+1H.06ASD BAARIA
28PIRRERA CalogeroM3324103. 26. 31+1H.07FUORI SOGLIA TEAM FAVARA
29FERLA DavideM3265103. 28. 02+1H.09A.S.D G.S. COSENTINO
30MIOSI RosarioM3292103. 37. 17+1H.18GS ELEUTERO MISILMERI
31D AMICO MarcoM3229103. 43. 52+1H.25ASD BAARIA
32CONTINO MelchiorreM3330103. 53. 57+1H.35FUORI SOGLIA TEAM FAVARA
33SIRAGUSA GesualdoM3319103. 55. 32+1H.36ASD-BIKE CALTAVUTURO
34SANAPO RiccardoM336104. 00. 31+1H.41ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
35MAZZURCO BenedettoM3261104. 00. 39+1H.41IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
36ROMANO GaetanoM3334104. 10. 01+1H.51ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
37CARLINO ChristianM3269104. 30. 00+2H.11SARACENI BIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATRISCIANO AntonioM454102. 27. 25+08.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2AGOSTA PieroM4300102. 37. 12+18.21ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
3STRINATI GerlandoM459102. 39. 03+20.12RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
4MAZZARA NicolaM4299102. 39. 36+20.45ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
5CAMPO EmanueleM4336102. 47. 26+28.35A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPARKLE
6MESSANA MarcelloM4271102. 54. 42+35.51A.S.D G.S. COSENTINO
7LO MANTO GianlucaM481102. 54. 58+36.07SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
8LONGO MassimoM4237103. 00. 27+41.36A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
9CLEMENTE AndreaM4280103. 02. 06+43.15ASD BAARIA
10ZILLI PierluigiM429103. 03. 33+44.42CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
11SIMONTE GiuseppeM4322103. 04. 24+45.33ASD MAJORBIKE RACING TEAM
12LICCIARDELLO Massimo MarioM4304103. 05. 44+46.53A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
13PRIOLO StefanoM448103. 07. 44+48.53A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
14BUCCERI AlfioM4235103. 11. 14+52.23ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
15BARBAGALLO FrancescoM4201103. 11. 43+52.52A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
16PERNICE GuidoM4289103. 15. 06+56.15GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
17TORTORICI CarmeloM4279103. 17. 49+58.58ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
18D AMICO FrancescoM4215103. 19. 05+1H.00ASD BAARIA
19TAVERNA GiuseppeM4312103. 20. 49+1H.01RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
20DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM478103. 25. 51+1H.07BIKE PIONEERS
21SANTESE VincenzoM4245103. 26. 48+1H.07ASD LA MANDRA
22REITANO AlfioM4242103. 34. 33+1H.15A.S.D. ETNA RIDE
23COCO AlessandroM4247103. 34. 50+1H.15A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
24LA ROSA MarcelloM4274103. 43. 23+1H.24PALERMO RUNNING & MTB
25GIAMMARRESI FrancescoM4225103. 43. 52+1H.25ASD BAARIA
26LEIGLAND AdamM4307103. 48. 34+1H.29A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
27PEDONE GiuseppeM4260103. 49. 13+1H.30GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
28LE ROSE NataleM450103. 54. 29+1H.35A.S.D. MTB SILA
29CATALANO GioacchinoM4216103. 57. 40+1H.38ASD BAARIA
30DE ROSA Andrea MarioM4223104. 08. 24+1H.49ASD BAARIA
31MESSINA AMODDIO FedericoM4303104. 23. 50+2H.04ASD HIMERA BIKE
32INFANTINO IgnazioM4244104. 24. 48+2H.05TERMINI BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM575102. 40. 39+21.48SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2MESSANA VitoM5270102. 49. 45+30.54A.S.D G.S. COSENTINO
3LENA SalvatoreM5297102. 57. 09+38.18ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
4D AMICO AntoninoM5232103. 04. 25+45.34ASD BAARIA
5TOTARO GiuseppeM566103. 04. 26+45.35TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
6MELI OrazioM5272103. 04. 27+45.36ASD BICICLETTANDO
7PINO Giovanni CatenoM5236103. 05. 18+46.27ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
8LAINO GiuseppeM557103. 05. 40+46.49AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
9CASCONE GiuseppeM586103. 08. 10+49.19ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10CHIELLO GiovanniM5221103. 09. 01+50.10ASD BAARIA
11RENNA GilbertoM530103. 11. 13+52.22BIKE PIONEERS
12CANGELOSI FrancescoM5267103. 11. 34+52.43PALERMO RUNNING & MTB
13LO COCO GiovanniM5338103. 19. 28+1H.00ASD EUROBICI RACING TEAM
14GUARINO GiovanniM5209103. 24. 28+1H.05NONSOLOBIKE
15ALIQUO FabrizioM531103. 25. 35+1H.06ROLLING BIKE
16ABELLA MaurizioM580103. 30. 31+1H.11GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
17CHISARI MarcoM5208103. 32. 31+1H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
18OLIVERI MaurizioM5259103. 46. 59+1H.28M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
19AVONA Paolo IvanoM5255103. 47. 58+1H.29ASD TRISKELE BIKE
20CAVALLO RoccoM542104. 00. 40+1H.41ASD TEAM AURISPA
21DE ROSA AlessandroM5224104. 07. 17+1H.48ASD BAARIA
22SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM5233104. 14. 45+1H.55A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
23PRIVITERA RobertoM5202104. 14. 45+1H.55A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELLUARDO GiovanniM6210102. 40. 49+21.58NONSOLOBIKE
2MORREALE ElioM6278102. 58. 53+40.02TERMINI BIKE
3LANZAFAME MarcelloM672103. 03. 13+44.22TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4GIARAMITA AndreaM669103. 05. 51+47.00FINESTRELLE BIKERS
5LICARI GiuseppeM6309103. 07. 43+48.52ASD TEAM LICARI
6ALIOTTA RosarioM6231103. 07. 48+48.57ASD BAARIA
7DOVIS FabioM6308103. 30. 18+1H.11A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
8LO BUE GiuseppeM6266103. 38. 07+1H.19ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
9TERESA PietroM6273103. 42. 24+1H.23ASD DREPANON BIKE
10SAVA DarioM6249103. 51. 55+1H.33ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
11PUGLISI AlbertoM6253103. 53. 31+1H.34A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BIASOLI GuidoM773103. 14. 00+55.09TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
2MARANO LeonardoM7214103. 15. 14+56.23NONSOLOBIKE
3MARCANTONIO GinoM771103. 45. 14+1H.26CICLOAMATORI FONDI
4VAZZANA VincenzoM7342104. 08. 42+1H.49A.S.D. G.S. NAPOLI

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VICARI Domenico Savio SalvatoreUN13102. 36. 03+17.12TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2MIRABILE AlessioUN5102. 37. 32+18.41SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3SABATO AntonioUN6102. 59. 59+41.08A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4ACQUAVIVA SalvatoreUN10103. 14. 37+55.46GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
5PRIVITERA AndreaUN3103. 18. 43+59.52TEAM JONICA MEGAMO

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINERVINO Maria LuciaW116103. 42. 27+1H.23SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRECO DanielaW218103. 13. 17+54.26GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
2BONGIOVI GisellaW220103. 33. 00+1H.14ASD TRISKELE BIKE
3SCALA MariaW221103. 38. 07+1H.19NONSOLOBIKE
4SCHIAVO AnnaW219104. 10. 01+1H.512 BAR CYCLING CLUB

« precedente

Granfondo dei Saraceni