Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 EBikes

Partenza 

 Escursione

Granfondo dei Saraceni

Agropoli (SA) - 29 Aprile 2018

ASD Cilento MTB
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI LORENZO PasqualeM11101. 43. 22ASD ROKKA BIKE
2RUSSO PaoloM131101. 50. 54+07.32ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3MAROTTA FeliceM134101. 50. 54+07.32ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4AMENDOLA CarmineM136101. 53. 55+10.33A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5MILITO LorenzoM122101. 54. 32+11.10ASD AS TEAM CYCLING BOTTA
6CEPARANO AntimoM450101. 54. 32+11.10ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
7ZANNI MirkoELMT70101. 55. 40+12.18IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
8NIGRO GabrieleUN4101. 56. 47+13.25A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9ESPOSITO RaffaeleM239101. 57. 32+14.10ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10PARLATO VincenzoM346101. 57. 47+14.25ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11PECORARO AlessandroM2221101. 57. 55+14.33NUOVA CORTI RACING TEAM
12ROMANO Diego AntonioM132101. 58. 18+14.56ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
13SALVATORE CarloM343102. 00. 12+16.50ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
14ELEFANTE LeopoldoM135102. 02. 10+18.48ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
15VITALE GennaroM342102. 02. 18+18.56SAN MASSIMO
16MILEO NicolaM3319102. 02. 40+19.18ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
17RUSSO PasqualeM237102. 02. 50+19.28TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
18VECCHIONE TommasoUN6102. 02. 52+19.30ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
19FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM5640102. 03. 01+19.39ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
20NAPOLITANO SantoloM553102. 04. 07+20.45SAN MASSIMO
21MONTEFUSCO AntonioM1172102. 04. 13+20.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
22AMATO PasqualeELMT25102. 04. 17+20.55ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
23DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT24102. 04. 21+20.59ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
24GAUDIO AlessandroELMT104102. 04. 28+21.06A.S.D. EL PRIMERO
25D AMORA GabrieleELMT71102. 04. 36+21.14BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
26DELLO IACONO LuigiM1141102. 04. 56+21.34ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
27STAVOLA SantinoM2234102. 05. 04+21.42ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
28DE SANTIS MatteoM490102. 05. 53+22.31MTB CASERTA ASD
29ARCIERO LuigiM241102. 06. 03+22.41TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
30DE STEFANO ArmandoM2178102. 06. 13+22.51ASD FRATE VENTO
31SORRENTINO SalvatoreM3687102. 06. 23+23.01ADS KAPINERA TDG TEAM CYCLING
32CASO FerdinandoM1126102. 06. 27+23.05PIT STOP TEAM CICLOÏ¿½
33MINELLI RosarioM4397102. 06. 46+23.24ASD PASSIONBIKE
34D ERMILIO GianlucaM3260102. 07. 09+23.47ASD CICLI SERINO
35ALIBERTI SalvatoreM2211102. 07. 30+24.08ASD AS TEAM CYCLING BOTTA
36BALZANO RaffaeleM281102. 07. 32+24.10ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
37ESPOSITO MaurizioM2184102. 07. 34+24.12TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
38BRUNO PietroM240102. 07. 34+24.12A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
39MAURIELLO MicheleM1174102. 07. 35+24.13FODER BIKE TEAM
40ROMANO GianlucaM345102. 07. 50+24.28VISCIANO MTB
41ALTOBELLI FilippoM4347102. 07. 55+24.33G.S. AMORUSO -
42STRIANO AlfonsoM4675102. 07. 59+24.37BECYCLE CLUB
43MINUTOLO SebastianoM4398102. 08. 03+24.41G.S. AMORUSO -
44MEROLA GaetanoM447102. 08. 09+24.47TEAM CPS
45D AGROSA VincenzoM2206102. 08. 37+25.15ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
46GRIPPO AndreaELMT102102. 08. 40+25.18BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
47CIFARELLI NicolaM555102. 09. 18+25.56ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
48CARDONE CiroM2207102. 09. 21+25.59ASD LUCKY TEAM
49COMENALE AntonioM497102. 09. 38+26.16A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
50ADDEO AntonioELMT96102. 09. 58+26.36PIT STOP TEAM CICLOÏ¿½
51D AMBROSIO CosimoM1145102. 10. 17+26.55D AMBROSIO BIKE
52RUZZA AgostinoM5634102. 10. 18+26.56NUOVA CORTI RACING TEAM
53ATTANASIO ArturoM2185102. 10. 20+26.58MTBFAN
54PELUSO AngeloM2223102. 10. 24+27.02ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
55MARIGLIANO BiagioM3314102. 10. 25+27.03ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
56CAPONIGRO GerardoM3276102. 10. 26+27.04ASD GS FONTANAVECCHIA
57DE ANGELIS CarmineELMT110102. 10. 31+27.09BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
58GORRASIO Carmine PaoloM2194102. 10. 52+27.30A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
59DI LUCCIO MassimilianoELMT107102. 11. 14+27.52A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
60RUBINO SabatoM344102. 11. 22+28.00A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
61DURAZZO BaldassarreM1139102. 11. 55+28.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
62MAROTTA AlessandroM133102. 11. 56+28.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
63PIETROPINTO Francesco GerardoM3315102. 12. 02+28.40ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
64PEDICINI AndreaM2222102. 12. 38+29.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
65GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeELMT103102. 12. 53+29.31ASD PASSIONBIKE
66VITO SimeoneELMT131102. 13. 01+29.39ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
67GAUDIOSI GiuseppeELMT672102. 13. 14+29.52A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
68VACCA FabioELMT117102. 13. 33+30.11ASD CICLI SERINO
69D ALESSIO AntonioM2678102. 13. 48+30.26ASD EL PRIMERO
70PROVENZA GiuseppeM1168102. 14. 03+30.41ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
71SANTARSIERO MassimoM2232102. 14. 08+30.46U.C.D. RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
72DE CARLUCCIO RobertoM388102. 14. 11+30.49TEAM CPS
73MENNILLO PietroM554102. 15. 45+32.23G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
74ROFRANO TeodoroELMT69102. 15. 47+32.25TEAM DSB COMES FRISTADS AIROH ION
75GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM448102. 15. 48+32.26MTBFAN
76TORTORA PierreM172102. 16. 14+32.52ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
77GUADAGNO AndreaM387102. 16. 25+33.03MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
78MINISTRINI AndreaM3690102. 16. 26+33.04U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
79DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM1143102. 16. 30+33.08FODER BIKE TEAM
80DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3265102. 16. 41+33.19A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
81ADDEO FeliceM1134102. 16. 49+33.27ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
82DE CRISTOFARO AntonioELMT100102. 17. 04+33.42BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
83MILITE VincenzoELMT64102. 17. 05+33.43PIT STOP TEAM CICLOÒ
84RUGGIERO LucianoM551102. 17. 14+33.52ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
85GIAMMARINO PasqualeM1136102. 17. 40+34.18MTBFAN
86RIZZO RosarioM2228102. 17. 43+34.21A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
87COSTANZO BartolomeoM2215102. 17. 47+34.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
88SENATORE MicheleM383102. 18. 13+34.51ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
89RADESCA EmilioM657102. 18. 18+34.56ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
90IORLANO FrancescoM2245102. 19. 15+35.53ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
91CERVONE GiovanniM3288102. 19. 45+36.23ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
92VENUTI AngeloM1158102. 20. 52+37.30A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
93SCOGNAMIGLIO GennaroM6656102. 21. 06+37.44PRIMAL
94D ORSI CristianM3274102. 21. 16+37.54ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
95COZZOLINO LuigiM3282102. 21. 19+37.57ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
96FRATIELLO SalvatoreM449102. 21. 21+37.59ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
97RAIMO CatelloM4603102. 21. 25+38.03TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
98D AURIA LorenzoM4326102. 22. 07+38.45MTBFAN
99APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM4350102. 22. 25+39.03MTBFAN
100SORBO PietroM4376102. 22. 44+39.22A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
101MICCIO MarcelloM4396102. 22. 48+39.26MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
102EVANGELISTA MarioM3669102. 23. 13+39.51G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
103MASCIA StefanoM2254102. 23. 14+39.52A.S.D. PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
104D AURIA FrancescoM4327102. 23. 15+39.53ASD MTB AMINA
105CETRONE BrunoM5605102. 23. 24+40.02BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
106DEL VISCIO PaoloJU12102. 24. 37+41.15CAGNANO VARANO CICLISMO
107ESPOSITO LuigiM3323102. 24. 47+41.25ASD LUCKY TEAM
108GIOIA MassimoM1696102. 24. 53+41.31BICI CICLIDEA
109BIANCO AngeloM32102. 25. 12+41.50PRIMAL
110GUADAGNO MarioM176102. 25. 55+42.33MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
111PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM761102. 25. 59+42.37PIT STOP TEAM CICLOÒ
112VITALE GirolamoM5652102. 26. 00+42.38ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
113ILIACO LuigiM3311102. 26. 06+42.44ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
114FERRARO LeonardoELMT105102. 26. 30+43.08MTB CASERTA ASD
115IEMMA RosarioM4362102. 26. 39+43.17ASD PASSIONBIKE
116GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM1164102. 26. 43+43.21MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
117CARUSIO SalvatoreM2197102. 27. 09+43.47MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
118PERFETTO RaffaeleM3697102. 27. 17+43.55ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
119PELLA EnricoM5676102. 27. 47+44.25MTB CASERTA ASD
120MACCARONE DarioM4389102. 27. 51+44.29BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
121PALUMBO FrancescoM2227102. 27. 56+44.34FODER BIKE TEAM
122CIOTOLA LuigiM4360102. 28. 03+44.41MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
123DI NUZZO PasqualeM2182102. 28. 13+44.51ASD ROKKA BIKE
124GIALLAROSA SalvatoreM2191102. 28. 45+45.23AMICISUPERSKI
125CAFARO GianpieroM2203102. 28. 48+45.26ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
126FREGOLA AntonioM6661102. 28. 58+45.36ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
127ZERO RoccoM4385102. 29. 04+45.42ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
128TRUCILLO GiuseppeM2235102. 29. 25+46.03AMICISUPERSKI
129ROFRANO FrancescoM1163102. 29. 50+46.28ASD MAREMOTO
130DEL VISCIO LeonardoM5609102. 29. 55+46.33CAGNANO VARANO CICLISMO
131GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4365102. 30. 05+46.43MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
132MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM592102. 30. 15+46.53SAN MASSIMO
133TUCCILLO DarioELMT118102. 30. 28+47.06TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
134VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM2236102. 30. 43+47.21MTBFAN
135LO MASTO CiroM2239102. 31. 06+47.44MILANO CICLI
136SPINELLI MarcoM1161102. 31. 14+47.52A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
137GAMMELLA NunziaW116102. 31. 40+48.18ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
138DI DATO GiorgioM3272102. 32. 01+48.39TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
139LUONGO AnielloELMT125102. 32. 07+48.45MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
140SODANO GiovanniM656102. 32. 10+48.48ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
141RANDAZZO MarceloM4374102. 32. 11+48.49ASD PASSIONBIKE
142NAPOLI BrunoM5641102. 32. 12+48.50ASD PASSIONBIKE
143SENATORE RobertoM2233102. 32. 21+48.59ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
144FATTORUSSO FrancescoM2196102. 32. 23+49.01ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
145RUSSO CarmineM4689102. 32. 26+49.04A.S.D. LUCKY TEAM
146BOTTA MaurizioM3602102. 32. 39+49.17ASD AS TEAM CYCLING BOTTA
147CECERE RaffaeleM3287102. 32. 55+49.33FODER BIKE TEAM
148MASTRANTONIO AntonioM3308102. 32. 56+49.34TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO
149COPPOLA AntonioM2214102. 32. 57+49.35ASD LUCKY TEAM
150DE CARO EgidioELMT109102. 32. 58+49.36ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
151NOCERA MarinoM3300102. 33. 51+50.29D AMBROSIO BIKE
152LEPORE CrescenzoM5648102. 34. 00+50.38BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
153COZZA VincenzoELMT113102. 34. 12+50.50ASD MAREMOTO
154IENGO GaetanoM7325102. 34. 24+51.02MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
155MIRACOLO LucaM5685102. 35. 04+51.42MTB VESUVIO ASD
156PASCARELLA GiuseppeM285102. 35. 13+51.51TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
157CLEMENTE GennaroM1686102. 35. 15+51.53MTB VESUVIO ASD
158LONGOBARDI AlfonsoM4388102. 35. 22+52.00ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
159BRUNO VincenzoM2202102. 35. 25+52.03MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
160SALIERNO VincenzoM2231102. 35. 46+52.24ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
161MOSCA VincenzoM2256102. 35. 48+52.26ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
162VUOLO MicheleM2240102. 36. 10+52.48ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
163MAROTTA EmilioM4604102. 36. 39+53.17PRIMAL
164IMPROTA SalvatoreM2242102. 36. 39+53.17MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
165BRUNO PaoloELMT106102. 36. 40+53.18ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
166TOMEO TommasoM1160102. 36. 56+53.34A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
167MESSINA PietroM5395102. 37. 15+53.53TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
168PARISI CarmineELMT65102. 37. 25+54.03ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
169IANNICIELLO FilippoM3310102. 37. 28+54.06SAN MASSIMO
170CAPOTORTO AlfonsoM4346102. 37. 39+54.17ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
171DI GENNARO FrancescoM5608102. 37. 41+54.19NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
172OTTIERI MauroM567102. 37. 42+54.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
173CAMPIGLIA PalmiroM4357102. 37. 42+54.20ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
174IORIO DiegoM2243102. 37. 47+54.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
175BABBARO LucioM5688102. 37. 56+54.34ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
176CHIACCHIO CarmineM3289102. 38. 10+54.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
177LASALVIA MicheleM2259102. 38. 14+54.52ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
178SAETTA MirkoELMT124102. 38. 25+55.03MTBFAN
179MOCERINO EnricoM2255102. 38. 36+55.14MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
180LANGELLOTTI PasqualeM1144102. 38. 39+55.17TEAM LE IENE
181COPPOLA PietroM1148102. 38. 41+55.19ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
182ROCCO FrancoM6657102. 39. 13+55.51ASD PASSIONBIKE
183RUGGIERO GianfrancoELMT116102. 39. 14+55.52TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
184ALIPERTI SalvatoreM3278102. 39. 15+55.53MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
185DEL SESTO LucaM3275102. 39. 16+55.54BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
186SOLLAZZO GiulioM3307102. 39. 18+55.56ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
187ESPOSITO PasqualeM3298102. 39. 18+55.56TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
188PETTA SalvatoreELMT127102. 39. 26+56.04ASD MTB AMINA
189IOVANELLA SandroM238102. 39. 41+56.19MTB CASERTA ASD
190GIAMUNDO Angelo AntonioM5650102. 39. 42+56.20TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
191CESARANO GiuseppeELMT114102. 39. 49+56.27ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
192STAIANO FrancescoM4377102. 39. 52+56.30ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
193DE MASI MicheleM3263102. 39. 58+56.36G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
194DE MICCO RaffaeleM3264102. 40. 09+56.47MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
195NUZZO Pellegrino GiovanniM2670102. 40. 09+56.47TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
196BARLETTA GiuseppeM1151102. 40. 11+56.49TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
197PELUSO SimoneM5636102. 40. 31+57.09MTB CASERTA ASD
198IENGO FrancescoM2682102. 40. 32+57.10MTB VESUVIO ASD
199MARINO GuidoM2252102. 40. 57+57.35ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
200ROSSETTI VincenzoM3294102. 41. 36+58.14MTB CASERTA ASD
201AMINTA CatelloM4348102. 41. 38+58.16ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
202GANERI MauroM659102. 41. 40+58.18ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
203LA CORTE LucaELMT101102. 42. 19+58.57ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
204COZZUTO AntonioM2208102. 42. 21+58.59TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
205IAGROSSI AgostinoM2250102. 42. 22+59.00G.S. AMORUSO -
206CRESCI GiacomoM5613102. 42. 35+59.13ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
207LABANCA AntonioM2247102. 42. 39+59.17ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
208VANACORE UmbertoM3306102. 42. 40+59.18ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
209FLORIO GiovanniM2186102. 42. 41+59.19ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
210ESPOSITO GiovanniM4334102. 42. 48+59.26TEAM LINEABICI
211SORBO FerdinandoM3299102. 42. 56+59.34A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
212SALIERNO AntonioM3296102. 43. 13+59.51ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
213FLORENZANO NicolaM4339102. 43. 14+59.52ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
214LA GUARDIA DomenicoM4673102. 43. 16+59.54MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
215GUADAGNO AntonioM658102. 43. 18+59.56ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
216FORTE GerardoM4341102. 43. 28+1H.00ASDILETTANTISTICA I SENZA META
217NUNZIATA DomenicoJU10102. 43. 34+1H.00ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
218LIETO AntonioM386102. 44. 18+1H.00VISCIANO MTB
219FRANZESE RobertoM4342102. 44. 20+1H.00ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
220ZACCARIA DorianoM1166102. 44. 21+1H.00BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
221IESSI AnielloM2216102. 44. 25+1H.01D AMBROSIO BIKE
222CROCCO FilippoM5611102. 44. 28+1H.01G.S. AMORUSO -
223BELTOTTI MicheleM4356102. 44. 49+1H.01ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
224CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM5616102. 45. 30+1H.02FODER BIKE TEAM
225UMILIO AlfonsoM5631102. 45. 50+1H.02MTBFAN
226FORLENZA GrazianoJU11102. 46. 05+1H.02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
227D ANIELLO NicolaM1147102. 46. 12+1H.02ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
228BALIOTTO CarloM491102. 46. 13+1H.02ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
229IANNONE FeliceM1142102. 46. 14+1H.02ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
230AGNELLO FabioM3277102. 46. 35+1H.03PRIMAL
231DI MATTEO RosarioM3273102. 46. 39+1H.03MTBFAN
232IMITAZIONE MicheleM2241102. 48. 10+1H.04MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
233PEPE RosarioM2224102. 48. 22+1H.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
234MASTROIANNI MicheleM174102. 49. 13+1H.05TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
235SAULLE ClaudioM4383102. 49. 15+1H.05G.S. AMORUSO -
236MARRA GiovanniM3316102. 49. 49+1H.06MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
237DE SIMONE DomenicoM4330102. 49. 56+1H.06MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
238COVELLONE DanieleM2187102. 50. 09+1H.06ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
239CALIENDO AngeloM2204102. 50. 18+1H.06ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
240SOLLAZZO StefanoM4375102. 50. 21+1H.06MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
241PRISCO LuigiM1169102. 50. 23+1H.07ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
242CETRONE MatteoJMT28102. 50. 36+1H.07BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
243DONNARUMMA AlbertoM2183102. 50. 48+1H.07ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
244UMBALDO AntonioM3305102. 50. 52+1H.07ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
245CORALLUZZO AlbertoM3266102. 50. 54+1H.07MTBFAN
246BRASIELLO SalvatoreM2201102. 50. 57+1H.07MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
247ATTIANESE GiancarloM4694102. 51. 35+1H.08BECYCLE CLUB
248BARONE SalvatoreM4355102. 51. 45+1H.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
249BARBARULO AntimoM4353102. 51. 58+1H.08ASD CRAZY BIKERS
250RINALDI NunzioM1165102. 52. 06+1H.08MTBFAN
251CASTRACANE UgoM2209102. 52. 06+1H.08TEAM LINEABICI
252BIANCO AngeloM3283102. 52. 11+1H.08A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
253CASTORIO PaoloM5620102. 52. 25+1H.09FODER BIKE TEAM
254SCAFURO GianlucaM1162102. 52. 25+1H.09AMICI DEL PEDALE
255TENNERIELLO AndreaM3302102. 52. 35+1H.09TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
256AMELIA PietroM4692102. 52. 55+1H.09ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
257GALLO VincenzoM2189102. 53. 09+1H.09TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
258MASINO GinoELMT130102. 53. 13+1H.09ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
259D AVANZO PasqualeM1146102. 53. 30+1H.10VISCIANO MTB
260ARRESO EmilioM4351102. 53. 46+1H.10ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
261CAPUTO MassimoM3285102. 54. 17+1H.10TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
262ALLOCCA MicheleM3279102. 54. 42+1H.11MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
263RINALDI PierinoM3293102. 55. 00+1H.11ASD PASSIONBIKE
264VOLI MarcoM1157102. 55. 03+1H.11ASD CICLI SERINO
265MOSCA Francesco MariaM199102. 55. 04+1H.11A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
266BALZANO MassimoM5626102. 55. 20+1H.11MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
267TRONCONE LucianoM382102. 55. 20+1H.11ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
268MILLO PasqualeM3320102. 55. 43+1H.12MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
269AVALLONE FrancoM4363102. 56. 03+1H.12ASD MTB AMINA
270MASTROMARINO RaffaeleM4384102. 56. 07+1H.12ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
271LUONGO GiorgioM7666102. 57. 01+1H.13ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
272NUNZIATA DaniloELMT129102. 57. 03+1H.13THE RIDERS
273GIANNELLA PaoloM2193102. 57. 18+1H.13TEAM LE IENE
274GRASSO AntoninoM1135102. 57. 24+1H.14ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
275COSTANTINO MicheleM5614102. 57. 29+1H.14TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
276SIMONETTI FrancescoM173102. 57. 29+1H.14ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
277NUNZIATA MicheleM2258102. 57. 29+1H.14ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
278PAPA AldoM5638102. 57. 34+1H.14FODER BIKE TEAM
279FIORE GiuseppeM4338102. 57. 35+1H.14A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
280CARLOMAGNO ToninoM3286102. 57. 37+1H.14ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
281RIZZO FrancescoM4367102. 57. 38+1H.14ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
282MIGNONE SalvatoreM6659102. 57. 46+1H.14MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
283FIGLIUOLO AurelioM4683102. 57. 47+1H.14-
284GALLO GiuseppeM2188102. 58. 03+1H.14A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
285MARINO LucianoM175102. 58. 46+1H.15MTB CASERTA ASD
286SANTORO DomenicoM4695102. 58. 59+1H.15MTB CASERTA ASD
287PASCARELLA AntonioM2248102. 59. 08+1H.15TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
288TROISI OsvaldoM3304102. 59. 09+1H.15MTBFAN
289LOFFREDO LivioM5645102. 59. 23+1H.16D ANIELLO CYCLING-HAPPY SUN
290FERRIGNO CiroM5642102. 59. 24+1H.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
291SCARTATO GiovanniM4373102. 59. 33+1H.16ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
292CONCILIO AlfonsoM3268102. 59. 34+1H.16ASD BIKE BROTHERS
293D ELIA MicheleM3267102. 59. 46+1H.16MTBFAN
294MANIACI Massimiliano Roberto MariaM4391102. 59. 54+1H.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
295PAIELLA ErosM195103. 00. 29+1H.17CSI ROMA
296AMMENDOLA FrancescoM5615103. 01. 20+1H.17TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
297PETRIZZO FrancescoM2225103. 01. 21+1H.17ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
298SCALA AndreaM5633103. 01. 22+1H.18ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
299BECCE DonatoM5625103. 01. 24+1H.18CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
300BALESTRIERI GennaroM2198103. 01. 25+1H.18MTB CASERTA ASD
301IORIO GabrieleM2244103. 01. 27+1H.18TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
302ALTAMURA GiuseppeM3280103. 02. 01+1H.18ASD MTB AMINA
303MARIGLIANO VittorioM3313103. 02. 50+1H.19MILANO CICLI
304MARCELLO FrancescoM3312103. 03. 07+1H.19MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
305TIROZZI VincenzoM4379103. 03. 14+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
306COPPOLA MicheleM1149103. 03. 16+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
307TRAETTA AntonioELMT119103. 03. 17+1H.19MILANO CICLI
308LAZZARI Maria RosariaW220103. 03. 18+1H.19ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE DI LECCE
309TORIELLO AntonioM5632103. 03. 25+1H.20MTBFAN
310BRASIELLO CiroM2200103. 03. 38+1H.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
311ALFANO FabioM4345103. 03. 49+1H.20ASD MAREMOTO
312FUCCI Francesco CarloM5651103. 04. 50+1H.21FODER BIKE TEAM
313VARRIANO PasqualeM4380103. 05. 03+1H.21ASD MTB AMINA
314MICCO CinziaW219103. 05. 15+1H.21G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
315TEDESCO GerardoM4378103. 05. 21+1H.21ASD BIKE BROTHERS
316FALZARANO AndreaM4336103. 05. 26+1H.22NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
317CUPITO MicheleM3262103. 05. 36+1H.22TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
318RAIMONDO GerardoM5635103. 06. 16+1H.22A.S.D. CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
319SALERNO MatteoM2230103. 06. 16+1H.22ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
320DELLA ROCCA FabioM1154103. 06. 17+1H.22ASD PASSIONBIKE
321MARINUCCI GregorioM1175103. 06. 31+1H.23MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
322PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6658103. 06. 58+1H.23ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
323DI BIASI CostabileM3269103. 07. 31+1H.24TEAM LE IENE
324CEMBALO LuigiM5618103. 09. 15+1H.25ASD CILENTO BIKE CICLIDEA
325PALMIERI MicheleM5653103. 09. 45+1H.26MONDO IN SELLA
326GIANNATTASIO SoccorsoM2192103. 09. 52+1H.26ASD FRATE VENTO
327DI MARTINO GennaroM4343103. 10. 08+1H.26FLESSOFAB
328PUCA GiuseppeM2226103. 10. 09+1H.26AMICIPERLABICI A.S.D.
329CUOMO CelestinoM3671103. 10. 20+1H.26TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
330FUSCO MaurizioM3284103. 10. 28+1H.27BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
331BRILLANTE VincenzoM5623103. 10. 30+1H.27ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
332BARBERIO LucaM4344103. 10. 34+1H.27MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
333DELLO IACONO CarloM6662103. 10. 35+1H.27ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
334SMALDONE AlfonsoM3297103. 11. 03+1H.27ASD MTB AMINA
335VOLPE AntonioM2237103. 11. 46+1H.28MTBFAN
336GAROFALO DavideM1137103. 11. 48+1H.28ASD PASSIONBIKE
337LEPRE MarioM5647103. 11. 58+1H.28ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
338CALASCIBETTA EdoardoM1400103. 12. 06+1H.28NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
339RIVELLI GianlucaM4366103. 12. 09+1H.28A.S.D. CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
340SANFILIPPO LucaM4370103. 12. 14+1H.28ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
341BOSCO GiuseppeM2199103. 12. 23+1H.29MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
342LIGUORO NicolaM5646103. 12. 35+1H.29ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
343SUPPA GiovanniM3301103. 13. 20+1H.29TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
344RUSSO GiovanniM4369103. 13. 21+1H.29ASD PASSIONBIKE
345ARLEO GiuseppeM6138103. 13. 51+1H.30ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
346DI CRESCENZO SaverioM3271103. 14. 09+1H.30TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
347NATOLI RaffaeleM2257103. 14. 09+1H.30MILANO CICLI
348VITALE MarcoM4382103. 14. 21+1H.30FLESSOFAB
349DI MAURO MatteoM694103. 14. 40+1H.31ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
350GRANATO VincenzoM2195103. 14. 45+1H.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
351PIANA MassimilianoM1170103. 15. 15+1H.31ASD MAREMOTO
352SANTORO CarmineELMT132103. 15. 31+1H.32MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
353MASINI PaoloM5644103. 15. 49+1H.32ASD METELLIANA - CAVA DE TIRRENI
354CATAPANO SalvatoreM4668103. 16. 02+1H.32VISCIANO MTB
355PASCARELLA AntonioM5637103. 16. 11+1H.32SAN MASSIMO
356MARZULLO MicheleM6660103. 16. 17+1H.32TEAM LE IENE
357ROBUSTELLI FerdinandoM1176103. 16. 32+1H.33MTBFAN
358MAZZORANA CristianM3318103. 16. 34+1H.33ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
359VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM489103. 17. 49+1H.34MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
360MARININI AmilcareM3324103. 18. 11+1H.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
361PALMIERI PasqualeM3317103. 18. 25+1H.35MONDO IN SELLA
362ADDEO FeliceM3261103. 18. 28+1H.35MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
363SIMONETTI BiagioELMT122103. 19. 16+1H.35ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
364AVENIA AndreaM1152103. 20. 26+1H.37A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
365AURICCHIO ErmannoM3281103. 20. 27+1H.37TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
366CURCIO AntonioM5610103. 20. 45+1H.37MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
367RIZZO GianniM2218103. 21. 16+1H.37A.S.D. CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
368DE VIVO FrancescoM4331103. 22. 36+1H.39ASD WELLNESS IN MOTION
369CUSANO FlorindoM4335103. 23. 41+1H.40MTB CASERTA ASD
370CERA ValerioJMT29103. 24. 24+1H.41MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
371DE CRESCENZO Francesco UmbertoM1133103. 24. 44+1H.41SAN MASSIMO
372MARENNA PasqualeM593103. 24. 47+1H.41ASD ROKKA BIKE
373ALBANO LeoneM4333103. 28. 28+1H.45ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
374MIRANDA GiuseppeM762103. 28. 44+1H.45ASD TEAM BIFULCO
375VALERIO AntonioM1159103. 29. 07+1H.45TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
376MARNA WalterM2253103. 29. 08+1H.45TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
377PAOLELLA AntonioM5639103. 29. 29+1H.46MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
378FORTE GiovanniM4340103. 29. 30+1H.46MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
379MOFFA MassimoJMT26103. 29. 36+1H.46MTBFAN
380RISI CarmineM2238103. 29. 45+1H.46AMICIPERLABICI A.S.D.
381IZZO AntonioM2677103. 30. 02+1H.46A.S.D. SPRINT
382D ELIA AntonioM2179103. 30. 06+1H.46ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
383DI ANNICELLA SalvatoreM1140103. 30. 36+1H.47MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
384BONFRISCO SabatinoESC393103. 30. 36+1H.47AURORA TRIATHLON
385DI GRAZIA PasqualeM4332103. 31. 05+1H.47CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
386ANNUNZIATA GiuseppeM5627103. 31. 06+1H.47ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
387MAIORANO AntoninoM7665103. 31. 21+1H.47ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
388COPPOLA AntonioM5628103. 33. 01+1H.49MTB CASERTA ASD
389DE MAIO SergioM4329103. 33. 53+1H.50MTBFAN
390CIRILLO GiuseppeM2249103. 34. 11+1H.50ASD MTB AMINA
391SORRENTINO SabatinoM3292103. 34. 11+1H.50ASD METELLIANA - CAVA DE TIRRENI
392SGUEGLIA GiuseppeM4364103. 36. 03+1H.52MONDO IN SELLA
393RUBINO RobertoM3295103. 36. 34+1H.53MTBFAN
394GRANDE GennaroM5649103. 36. 47+1H.53ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
395DI LORENZO MarziaW117103. 37. 17+1H.53TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
396D ANNA MariagraziaEWS13103. 37. 19+1H.53PIT STOP TEAM CICLOÏ¿½
397PALO ClaudioM2229103. 39. 02+1H.55ASD MTB AMINA
398ALTIERI PasqualeM1153103. 39. 06+1H.55ASD MTB AMINA
399POLITO OrianoM4601103. 39. 07+1H.55MTBFAN
400SIRIGNANO AngeloM6655103. 40. 18+1H.56ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
401CASTIELLO DanieleM4358103. 41. 10+1H.57A.S.D. CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
402BUCCIERO FilippoM5622103. 41. 58+1H.58TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
403CARBONE DavideM2217103. 42. 47+1H.59A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
404MONE GianpieroM5629103. 43. 32+2H.00ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
405D AGNESE SergioM4354103. 43. 47+2H.00ASD CICLISTICA CASALNUOVESE
406PAOLOCCI GianlucaELMT128103. 44. 23+2H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
407D AMBROSIO CarmineELMT111103. 46. 48+2H.03MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
408MARANO FrancescoM2251103. 46. 49+2H.03MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
409FEOLA AngelaW214103. 49. 22+2H.06MTB CASERTA ASD
410FAELLA FabioM5606103. 49. 25+2H.06ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
411GURINI MariaW221103. 54. 25+2H.11MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
412D ACUNTO EmanueleM7667103. 54. 41+2H.11ASD PASSIONBIKE
413STORTI ValerioELMT120103. 57. 39+2H.14ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
414STORTI GirolamoM6654103. 57. 50+2H.14ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
415NAPOLI ConoM1171103. 58. 46+2H.15ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
416MONTAQUILA GiacomoM3322103. 58. 49+2H.15MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
417IZZO DomenicoELMT691104. 00. 56+2H.17BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
418RUSSO SalvatoreM4368104. 01. 15+2H.17MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
419VASSALLO FlavioM3309104. 04. 17+2H.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
420BONAVOLONTA StefanoM5624104. 04. 19+2H.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
421D AMBRA PasqualeELMT112104. 05. 40+2H.22MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
422CRISTIANO GerardoM5612104. 05. 42+2H.22MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
423CERA GennaroM6664104. 07. 09+2H.23MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
424CANNAVO MarioM5621104. 08. 27+2H.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
425VILLANI MaurizioM5630104. 10. 25+2H.27MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
426RINALDI GiuseppeM4392104. 10. 25+2H.27MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
427LAMBIASE FrancescoM4387104. 12. 52+2H.29MTBFAN
428CIMMINIELLO GiovanniM6663104. 15. 18+2H.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
429FERRUCCI SimoneM1680104. 16. 20+2H.32SAN MASSIMO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZANNI MirkoELMT70101. 55. 40+12.18IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
2AMATO PasqualeELMT25102. 04. 17+20.55ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT24102. 04. 21+20.59ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4GAUDIO AlessandroELMT104102. 04. 28+21.06A.S.D. EL PRIMERO
5D AMORA GabrieleELMT71102. 04. 36+21.14BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
6GRIPPO AndreaELMT102102. 08. 40+25.18BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
7ADDEO AntonioELMT96102. 09. 58+26.36PIT STOP TEAM CICLOÏ¿½
8DE ANGELIS CarmineELMT110102. 10. 31+27.09BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
9DI LUCCIO MassimilianoELMT107102. 11. 14+27.52A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
10GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeELMT103102. 12. 53+29.31ASD PASSIONBIKE
11VITO SimeoneELMT131102. 13. 01+29.39ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
12GAUDIOSI GiuseppeELMT672102. 13. 14+29.52A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
13VACCA FabioELMT117102. 13. 33+30.11ASD CICLI SERINO
14ROFRANO TeodoroELMT69102. 15. 47+32.25TEAM DSB COMES FRISTADS AIROH ION
15DE CRISTOFARO AntonioELMT100102. 17. 04+33.42BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
16MILITE VincenzoELMT64102. 17. 05+33.43PIT STOP TEAM CICLOÒ
17FERRARO LeonardoELMT105102. 26. 30+43.08MTB CASERTA ASD
18TUCCILLO DarioELMT118102. 30. 28+47.06TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
19LUONGO AnielloELMT125102. 32. 07+48.45MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
20DE CARO EgidioELMT109102. 32. 58+49.36ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
21COZZA VincenzoELMT113102. 34. 12+50.50ASD MAREMOTO
22BRUNO PaoloELMT106102. 36. 40+53.18ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
23PARISI CarmineELMT65102. 37. 25+54.03ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
24SAETTA MirkoELMT124102. 38. 25+55.03MTBFAN
25RUGGIERO GianfrancoELMT116102. 39. 14+55.52TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
26PETTA SalvatoreELMT127102. 39. 26+56.04ASD MTB AMINA
27CESARANO GiuseppeELMT114102. 39. 49+56.27ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
28LA CORTE LucaELMT101102. 42. 19+58.57ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
29MASINO GinoELMT130102. 53. 13+1H.09ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
30NUNZIATA DaniloELMT129102. 57. 03+1H.13THE RIDERS
31TRAETTA AntonioELMT119103. 03. 17+1H.19MILANO CICLI
32SANTORO CarmineELMT132103. 15. 31+1H.32MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
33SIMONETTI BiagioELMT122103. 19. 16+1H.35ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
34PAOLOCCI GianlucaELMT128103. 44. 23+2H.01MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
35D AMBROSIO CarmineELMT111103. 46. 48+2H.03MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
36STORTI ValerioELMT120103. 57. 39+2H.14ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
37IZZO DomenicoELMT691104. 00. 56+2H.17BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
38D AMBRA PasqualeELMT112104. 05. 40+2H.22MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

ESCURSIONISTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BONFRISCO SabatinoESC393103. 30. 36+1H.47AURORA TRIATHLON

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1D ANNA MariagraziaEWS13103. 37. 19+1H.53PIT STOP TEAM CICLOÏ¿½

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CETRONE MatteoJMT28102. 50. 36+1H.07BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
2CERA ValerioJMT29103. 24. 24+1H.41MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
3MOFFA MassimoJMT26103. 29. 36+1H.46MTBFAN

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DEL VISCIO PaoloJU12102. 24. 37+41.15CAGNANO VARANO CICLISMO
2NUNZIATA DomenicoJU10102. 43. 34+1H.00ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3FORLENZA GrazianoJU11102. 46. 05+1H.02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI LORENZO PasqualeM11101. 43. 22ASD ROKKA BIKE
2RUSSO PaoloM131101. 50. 54+07.32ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3MAROTTA FeliceM134101. 50. 54+07.32ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4AMENDOLA CarmineM136101. 53. 55+10.33A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5MILITO LorenzoM122101. 54. 32+11.10ASD AS TEAM CYCLING BOTTA
6ROMANO Diego AntonioM132101. 58. 18+14.56ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
7ELEFANTE LeopoldoM135102. 02. 10+18.48ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8MONTEFUSCO AntonioM1172102. 04. 13+20.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9DELLO IACONO LuigiM1141102. 04. 56+21.34ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
10CASO FerdinandoM1126102. 06. 27+23.05PIT STOP TEAM CICLOÏ¿½
11MAURIELLO MicheleM1174102. 07. 35+24.13FODER BIKE TEAM
12D AMBROSIO CosimoM1145102. 10. 17+26.55D AMBROSIO BIKE
13DURAZZO BaldassarreM1139102. 11. 55+28.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
14MAROTTA AlessandroM133102. 11. 56+28.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
15PROVENZA GiuseppeM1168102. 14. 03+30.41ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
16TORTORA PierreM172102. 16. 14+32.52ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
17DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM1143102. 16. 30+33.08FODER BIKE TEAM
18ADDEO FeliceM1134102. 16. 49+33.27ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
19GIAMMARINO PasqualeM1136102. 17. 40+34.18MTBFAN
20VENUTI AngeloM1158102. 20. 52+37.30A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
21GIOIA MassimoM1696102. 24. 53+41.31BICI CICLIDEA
22GUADAGNO MarioM176102. 25. 55+42.33MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
23GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM1164102. 26. 43+43.21MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
24ROFRANO FrancescoM1163102. 29. 50+46.28ASD MAREMOTO
25SPINELLI MarcoM1161102. 31. 14+47.52A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
26CLEMENTE GennaroM1686102. 35. 15+51.53MTB VESUVIO ASD
27TOMEO TommasoM1160102. 36. 56+53.34A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
28LANGELLOTTI PasqualeM1144102. 38. 39+55.17TEAM LE IENE
29COPPOLA PietroM1148102. 38. 41+55.19ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
30BARLETTA GiuseppeM1151102. 40. 11+56.49TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
31ZACCARIA DorianoM1166102. 44. 21+1H.00BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
32D ANIELLO NicolaM1147102. 46. 12+1H.02ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
33IANNONE FeliceM1142102. 46. 14+1H.02ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
34MASTROIANNI MicheleM174102. 49. 13+1H.05TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
35PRISCO LuigiM1169102. 50. 23+1H.07ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
36RINALDI NunzioM1165102. 52. 06+1H.08MTBFAN
37SCAFURO GianlucaM1162102. 52. 25+1H.09AMICI DEL PEDALE
38D AVANZO PasqualeM1146102. 53. 30+1H.10VISCIANO MTB
39VOLI MarcoM1157102. 55. 03+1H.11ASD CICLI SERINO
40MOSCA Francesco MariaM199102. 55. 04+1H.11A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
41GRASSO AntoninoM1135102. 57. 24+1H.14ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
42SIMONETTI FrancescoM173102. 57. 29+1H.14ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
43MARINO LucianoM175102. 58. 46+1H.15MTB CASERTA ASD
44PAIELLA ErosM195103. 00. 29+1H.17CSI ROMA
45COPPOLA MicheleM1149103. 03. 16+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
46DELLA ROCCA FabioM1154103. 06. 17+1H.22ASD PASSIONBIKE
47MARINUCCI GregorioM1175103. 06. 31+1H.23MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
48GAROFALO DavideM1137103. 11. 48+1H.28ASD PASSIONBIKE
49CALASCIBETTA EdoardoM1400103. 12. 06+1H.28NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
50PIANA MassimilianoM1170103. 15. 15+1H.31ASD MAREMOTO
51ROBUSTELLI FerdinandoM1176103. 16. 32+1H.33MTBFAN
52AVENIA AndreaM1152103. 20. 26+1H.37A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
53DE CRESCENZO Francesco UmbertoM1133103. 24. 44+1H.41SAN MASSIMO
54VALERIO AntonioM1159103. 29. 07+1H.45TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
55DI ANNICELLA SalvatoreM1140103. 30. 36+1H.47MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
56ALTIERI PasqualeM1153103. 39. 06+1H.55ASD MTB AMINA
57NAPOLI ConoM1171103. 58. 46+2H.15ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
58FERRUCCI SimoneM1680104. 16. 20+2H.32SAN MASSIMO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ESPOSITO RaffaeleM239101. 57. 32+14.10ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2PECORARO AlessandroM2221101. 57. 55+14.33NUOVA CORTI RACING TEAM
3RUSSO PasqualeM237102. 02. 50+19.28TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
4STAVOLA SantinoM2234102. 05. 04+21.42ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
5ARCIERO LuigiM241102. 06. 03+22.41TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
6DE STEFANO ArmandoM2178102. 06. 13+22.51ASD FRATE VENTO
7ALIBERTI SalvatoreM2211102. 07. 30+24.08ASD AS TEAM CYCLING BOTTA
8BALZANO RaffaeleM281102. 07. 32+24.10ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
9ESPOSITO MaurizioM2184102. 07. 34+24.12TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
10BRUNO PietroM240102. 07. 34+24.12A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11D AGROSA VincenzoM2206102. 08. 37+25.15ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
12CARDONE CiroM2207102. 09. 21+25.59ASD LUCKY TEAM
13ATTANASIO ArturoM2185102. 10. 20+26.58MTBFAN
14PELUSO AngeloM2223102. 10. 24+27.02ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
15GORRASIO Carmine PaoloM2194102. 10. 52+27.30A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
16PEDICINI AndreaM2222102. 12. 38+29.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17D ALESSIO AntonioM2678102. 13. 48+30.26ASD EL PRIMERO
18SANTARSIERO MassimoM2232102. 14. 08+30.46U.C.D. RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
19RIZZO RosarioM2228102. 17. 43+34.21A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
20COSTANZO BartolomeoM2215102. 17. 47+34.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21IORLANO FrancescoM2245102. 19. 15+35.53ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
22MASCIA StefanoM2254102. 23. 14+39.52A.S.D. PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
23CARUSIO SalvatoreM2197102. 27. 09+43.47MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
24PALUMBO FrancescoM2227102. 27. 56+44.34FODER BIKE TEAM
25DI NUZZO PasqualeM2182102. 28. 13+44.51ASD ROKKA BIKE
26GIALLAROSA SalvatoreM2191102. 28. 45+45.23AMICISUPERSKI
27CAFARO GianpieroM2203102. 28. 48+45.26ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
28TRUCILLO GiuseppeM2235102. 29. 25+46.03AMICISUPERSKI
29VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM2236102. 30. 43+47.21MTBFAN
30LO MASTO CiroM2239102. 31. 06+47.44MILANO CICLI
31SENATORE RobertoM2233102. 32. 21+48.59ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
32FATTORUSSO FrancescoM2196102. 32. 23+49.01ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
33COPPOLA AntonioM2214102. 32. 57+49.35ASD LUCKY TEAM
34PASCARELLA GiuseppeM285102. 35. 13+51.51TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
35BRUNO VincenzoM2202102. 35. 25+52.03MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
36SALIERNO VincenzoM2231102. 35. 46+52.24ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
37MOSCA VincenzoM2256102. 35. 48+52.26ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
38VUOLO MicheleM2240102. 36. 10+52.48ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
39IMPROTA SalvatoreM2242102. 36. 39+53.17MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
40IORIO DiegoM2243102. 37. 47+54.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
41LASALVIA MicheleM2259102. 38. 14+54.52ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
42MOCERINO EnricoM2255102. 38. 36+55.14MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
43IOVANELLA SandroM238102. 39. 41+56.19MTB CASERTA ASD
44NUZZO Pellegrino GiovanniM2670102. 40. 09+56.47TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
45IENGO FrancescoM2682102. 40. 32+57.10MTB VESUVIO ASD
46MARINO GuidoM2252102. 40. 57+57.35ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
47COZZUTO AntonioM2208102. 42. 21+58.59TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
48IAGROSSI AgostinoM2250102. 42. 22+59.00G.S. AMORUSO -
49LABANCA AntonioM2247102. 42. 39+59.17ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
50FLORIO GiovanniM2186102. 42. 41+59.19ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
51IESSI AnielloM2216102. 44. 25+1H.01D AMBROSIO BIKE
52IMITAZIONE MicheleM2241102. 48. 10+1H.04MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
53PEPE RosarioM2224102. 48. 22+1H.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
54COVELLONE DanieleM2187102. 50. 09+1H.06ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
55CALIENDO AngeloM2204102. 50. 18+1H.06ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
56DONNARUMMA AlbertoM2183102. 50. 48+1H.07ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
57BRASIELLO SalvatoreM2201102. 50. 57+1H.07MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
58CASTRACANE UgoM2209102. 52. 06+1H.08TEAM LINEABICI
59GALLO VincenzoM2189102. 53. 09+1H.09TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
60GIANNELLA PaoloM2193102. 57. 18+1H.13TEAM LE IENE
61NUNZIATA MicheleM2258102. 57. 29+1H.14ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
62GALLO GiuseppeM2188102. 58. 03+1H.14A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
63PASCARELLA AntonioM2248102. 59. 08+1H.15TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
64PETRIZZO FrancescoM2225103. 01. 21+1H.17ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
65BALESTRIERI GennaroM2198103. 01. 25+1H.18MTB CASERTA ASD
66IORIO GabrieleM2244103. 01. 27+1H.18TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
67BRASIELLO CiroM2200103. 03. 38+1H.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
68SALERNO MatteoM2230103. 06. 16+1H.22ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
69GIANNATTASIO SoccorsoM2192103. 09. 52+1H.26ASD FRATE VENTO
70PUCA GiuseppeM2226103. 10. 09+1H.26AMICIPERLABICI A.S.D.
71VOLPE AntonioM2237103. 11. 46+1H.28MTBFAN
72BOSCO GiuseppeM2199103. 12. 23+1H.29MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
73NATOLI RaffaeleM2257103. 14. 09+1H.30MILANO CICLI
74GRANATO VincenzoM2195103. 14. 45+1H.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
75RIZZO GianniM2218103. 21. 16+1H.37A.S.D. CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
76MARNA WalterM2253103. 29. 08+1H.45TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
77RISI CarmineM2238103. 29. 45+1H.46AMICIPERLABICI A.S.D.
78IZZO AntonioM2677103. 30. 02+1H.46A.S.D. SPRINT
79D ELIA AntonioM2179103. 30. 06+1H.46ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
80CIRILLO GiuseppeM2249103. 34. 11+1H.50ASD MTB AMINA
81PALO ClaudioM2229103. 39. 02+1H.55ASD MTB AMINA
82CARBONE DavideM2217103. 42. 47+1H.59A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
83MARANO FrancescoM2251103. 46. 49+2H.03MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PARLATO VincenzoM346101. 57. 47+14.25ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2SALVATORE CarloM343102. 00. 12+16.50ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3VITALE GennaroM342102. 02. 18+18.56SAN MASSIMO
4MILEO NicolaM3319102. 02. 40+19.18ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
5SORRENTINO SalvatoreM3687102. 06. 23+23.01ADS KAPINERA TDG TEAM CYCLING
6D ERMILIO GianlucaM3260102. 07. 09+23.47ASD CICLI SERINO
7ROMANO GianlucaM345102. 07. 50+24.28VISCIANO MTB
8MARIGLIANO BiagioM3314102. 10. 25+27.03ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
9CAPONIGRO GerardoM3276102. 10. 26+27.04ASD GS FONTANAVECCHIA
10RUBINO SabatoM344102. 11. 22+28.00A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11PIETROPINTO Francesco GerardoM3315102. 12. 02+28.40ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
12DE CARLUCCIO RobertoM388102. 14. 11+30.49TEAM CPS
13GUADAGNO AndreaM387102. 16. 25+33.03MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
14MINISTRINI AndreaM3690102. 16. 26+33.04U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
15DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3265102. 16. 41+33.19A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16SENATORE MicheleM383102. 18. 13+34.51ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
17CERVONE GiovanniM3288102. 19. 45+36.23ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
18D ORSI CristianM3274102. 21. 16+37.54ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
19COZZOLINO LuigiM3282102. 21. 19+37.57ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
20EVANGELISTA MarioM3669102. 23. 13+39.51G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
21ESPOSITO LuigiM3323102. 24. 47+41.25ASD LUCKY TEAM
22BIANCO AngeloM32102. 25. 12+41.50PRIMAL
23ILIACO LuigiM3311102. 26. 06+42.44ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
24PERFETTO RaffaeleM3697102. 27. 17+43.55ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
25DI DATO GiorgioM3272102. 32. 01+48.39TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
26BOTTA MaurizioM3602102. 32. 39+49.17ASD AS TEAM CYCLING BOTTA
27CECERE RaffaeleM3287102. 32. 55+49.33FODER BIKE TEAM
28MASTRANTONIO AntonioM3308102. 32. 56+49.34TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO
29NOCERA MarinoM3300102. 33. 51+50.29D AMBROSIO BIKE
30IANNICIELLO FilippoM3310102. 37. 28+54.06SAN MASSIMO
31CHIACCHIO CarmineM3289102. 38. 10+54.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
32ALIPERTI SalvatoreM3278102. 39. 15+55.53MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
33DEL SESTO LucaM3275102. 39. 16+55.54BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
34SOLLAZZO GiulioM3307102. 39. 18+55.56ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
35ESPOSITO PasqualeM3298102. 39. 18+55.56TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
36DE MASI MicheleM3263102. 39. 58+56.36G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
37DE MICCO RaffaeleM3264102. 40. 09+56.47MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
38ROSSETTI VincenzoM3294102. 41. 36+58.14MTB CASERTA ASD
39VANACORE UmbertoM3306102. 42. 40+59.18ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
40SORBO FerdinandoM3299102. 42. 56+59.34A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
41SALIERNO AntonioM3296102. 43. 13+59.51ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
42LIETO AntonioM386102. 44. 18+1H.00VISCIANO MTB
43AGNELLO FabioM3277102. 46. 35+1H.03PRIMAL
44DI MATTEO RosarioM3273102. 46. 39+1H.03MTBFAN
45MARRA GiovanniM3316102. 49. 49+1H.06MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
46UMBALDO AntonioM3305102. 50. 52+1H.07ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
47CORALLUZZO AlbertoM3266102. 50. 54+1H.07MTBFAN
48BIANCO AngeloM3283102. 52. 11+1H.08A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
49TENNERIELLO AndreaM3302102. 52. 35+1H.09TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
50CAPUTO MassimoM3285102. 54. 17+1H.10TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
51ALLOCCA MicheleM3279102. 54. 42+1H.11MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
52RINALDI PierinoM3293102. 55. 00+1H.11ASD PASSIONBIKE
53TRONCONE LucianoM382102. 55. 20+1H.11ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
54MILLO PasqualeM3320102. 55. 43+1H.12MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
55CARLOMAGNO ToninoM3286102. 57. 37+1H.14ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
56TROISI OsvaldoM3304102. 59. 09+1H.15MTBFAN
57CONCILIO AlfonsoM3268102. 59. 34+1H.16ASD BIKE BROTHERS
58D ELIA MicheleM3267102. 59. 46+1H.16MTBFAN
59ALTAMURA GiuseppeM3280103. 02. 01+1H.18ASD MTB AMINA
60MARIGLIANO VittorioM3313103. 02. 50+1H.19MILANO CICLI
61MARCELLO FrancescoM3312103. 03. 07+1H.19MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
62CUPITO MicheleM3262103. 05. 36+1H.22TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
63DI BIASI CostabileM3269103. 07. 31+1H.24TEAM LE IENE
64CUOMO CelestinoM3671103. 10. 20+1H.26TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
65FUSCO MaurizioM3284103. 10. 28+1H.27BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
66SMALDONE AlfonsoM3297103. 11. 03+1H.27ASD MTB AMINA
67SUPPA GiovanniM3301103. 13. 20+1H.29TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
68DI CRESCENZO SaverioM3271103. 14. 09+1H.30TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
69MAZZORANA CristianM3318103. 16. 34+1H.33ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
70MARININI AmilcareM3324103. 18. 11+1H.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
71PALMIERI PasqualeM3317103. 18. 25+1H.35MONDO IN SELLA
72ADDEO FeliceM3261103. 18. 28+1H.35MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
73AURICCHIO ErmannoM3281103. 20. 27+1H.37TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
74SORRENTINO SabatinoM3292103. 34. 11+1H.50ASD METELLIANA - CAVA DE TIRRENI
75RUBINO RobertoM3295103. 36. 34+1H.53MTBFAN
76MONTAQUILA GiacomoM3322103. 58. 49+2H.15MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
77VASSALLO FlavioM3309104. 04. 17+2H.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CEPARANO AntimoM450101. 54. 32+11.10ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
2DE SANTIS MatteoM490102. 05. 53+22.31MTB CASERTA ASD
3MINELLI RosarioM4397102. 06. 46+23.24ASD PASSIONBIKE
4ALTOBELLI FilippoM4347102. 07. 55+24.33G.S. AMORUSO -
5STRIANO AlfonsoM4675102. 07. 59+24.37BECYCLE CLUB
6MINUTOLO SebastianoM4398102. 08. 03+24.41G.S. AMORUSO -
7MEROLA GaetanoM447102. 08. 09+24.47TEAM CPS
8COMENALE AntonioM497102. 09. 38+26.16A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM448102. 15. 48+32.26MTBFAN
10FRATIELLO SalvatoreM449102. 21. 21+37.59ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
11RAIMO CatelloM4603102. 21. 25+38.03TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
12D AURIA LorenzoM4326102. 22. 07+38.45MTBFAN
13APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM4350102. 22. 25+39.03MTBFAN
14SORBO PietroM4376102. 22. 44+39.22A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
15MICCIO MarcelloM4396102. 22. 48+39.26MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
16D AURIA FrancescoM4327102. 23. 15+39.53ASD MTB AMINA
17IEMMA RosarioM4362102. 26. 39+43.17ASD PASSIONBIKE
18MACCARONE DarioM4389102. 27. 51+44.29BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
19CIOTOLA LuigiM4360102. 28. 03+44.41MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
20ZERO RoccoM4385102. 29. 04+45.42ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
21GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4365102. 30. 05+46.43MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
22RANDAZZO MarceloM4374102. 32. 11+48.49ASD PASSIONBIKE
23RUSSO CarmineM4689102. 32. 26+49.04A.S.D. LUCKY TEAM
24LONGOBARDI AlfonsoM4388102. 35. 22+52.00ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
25MAROTTA EmilioM4604102. 36. 39+53.17PRIMAL
26CAPOTORTO AlfonsoM4346102. 37. 39+54.17ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
27CAMPIGLIA PalmiroM4357102. 37. 42+54.20ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
28STAIANO FrancescoM4377102. 39. 52+56.30ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
29AMINTA CatelloM4348102. 41. 38+58.16ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
30ESPOSITO GiovanniM4334102. 42. 48+59.26TEAM LINEABICI
31FLORENZANO NicolaM4339102. 43. 14+59.52ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
32LA GUARDIA DomenicoM4673102. 43. 16+59.54MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
33FORTE GerardoM4341102. 43. 28+1H.00ASDILETTANTISTICA I SENZA META
34FRANZESE RobertoM4342102. 44. 20+1H.00ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
35BELTOTTI MicheleM4356102. 44. 49+1H.01ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
36BALIOTTO CarloM491102. 46. 13+1H.02ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
37SAULLE ClaudioM4383102. 49. 15+1H.05G.S. AMORUSO -
38DE SIMONE DomenicoM4330102. 49. 56+1H.06MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
39SOLLAZZO StefanoM4375102. 50. 21+1H.06MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
40ATTIANESE GiancarloM4694102. 51. 35+1H.08BECYCLE CLUB
41BARONE SalvatoreM4355102. 51. 45+1H.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
42BARBARULO AntimoM4353102. 51. 58+1H.08ASD CRAZY BIKERS
43AMELIA PietroM4692102. 52. 55+1H.09ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
44ARRESO EmilioM4351102. 53. 46+1H.10ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
45AVALLONE FrancoM4363102. 56. 03+1H.12ASD MTB AMINA
46MASTROMARINO RaffaeleM4384102. 56. 07+1H.12ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
47FIORE GiuseppeM4338102. 57. 35+1H.14A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
48RIZZO FrancescoM4367102. 57. 38+1H.14ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
49FIGLIUOLO AurelioM4683102. 57. 47+1H.14-
50SANTORO DomenicoM4695102. 58. 59+1H.15MTB CASERTA ASD
51SCARTATO GiovanniM4373102. 59. 33+1H.16ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
52MANIACI Massimiliano Roberto MariaM4391102. 59. 54+1H.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
53TIROZZI VincenzoM4379103. 03. 14+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
54ALFANO FabioM4345103. 03. 49+1H.20ASD MAREMOTO
55VARRIANO PasqualeM4380103. 05. 03+1H.21ASD MTB AMINA
56TEDESCO GerardoM4378103. 05. 21+1H.21ASD BIKE BROTHERS
57FALZARANO AndreaM4336103. 05. 26+1H.22NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
58DI MARTINO GennaroM4343103. 10. 08+1H.26FLESSOFAB
59BARBERIO LucaM4344103. 10. 34+1H.27MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
60RIVELLI GianlucaM4366103. 12. 09+1H.28A.S.D. CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
61SANFILIPPO LucaM4370103. 12. 14+1H.28ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
62RUSSO GiovanniM4369103. 13. 21+1H.29ASD PASSIONBIKE
63VITALE MarcoM4382103. 14. 21+1H.30FLESSOFAB
64CATAPANO SalvatoreM4668103. 16. 02+1H.32VISCIANO MTB
65VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM489103. 17. 49+1H.34MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
66DE VIVO FrancescoM4331103. 22. 36+1H.39ASD WELLNESS IN MOTION
67CUSANO FlorindoM4335103. 23. 41+1H.40MTB CASERTA ASD
68ALBANO LeoneM4333103. 28. 28+1H.45ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
69FORTE GiovanniM4340103. 29. 30+1H.46MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
70DI GRAZIA PasqualeM4332103. 31. 05+1H.47CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
71DE MAIO SergioM4329103. 33. 53+1H.50MTBFAN
72SGUEGLIA GiuseppeM4364103. 36. 03+1H.52MONDO IN SELLA
73POLITO OrianoM4601103. 39. 07+1H.55MTBFAN
74CASTIELLO DanieleM4358103. 41. 10+1H.57A.S.D. CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
75D AGNESE SergioM4354103. 43. 47+2H.00ASD CICLISTICA CASALNUOVESE
76RUSSO SalvatoreM4368104. 01. 15+2H.17MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
77RINALDI GiuseppeM4392104. 10. 25+2H.27MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
78LAMBIASE FrancescoM4387104. 12. 52+2H.29MTBFAN

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM5640102. 03. 01+19.39ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
2NAPOLITANO SantoloM553102. 04. 07+20.45SAN MASSIMO
3CIFARELLI NicolaM555102. 09. 18+25.56ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
4RUZZA AgostinoM5634102. 10. 18+26.56NUOVA CORTI RACING TEAM
5MENNILLO PietroM554102. 15. 45+32.23G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
6RUGGIERO LucianoM551102. 17. 14+33.52ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
7CETRONE BrunoM5605102. 23. 24+40.02BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
8VITALE GirolamoM5652102. 26. 00+42.38ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
9PELLA EnricoM5676102. 27. 47+44.25MTB CASERTA ASD
10DEL VISCIO LeonardoM5609102. 29. 55+46.33CAGNANO VARANO CICLISMO
11MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM592102. 30. 15+46.53SAN MASSIMO
12NAPOLI BrunoM5641102. 32. 12+48.50ASD PASSIONBIKE
13LEPORE CrescenzoM5648102. 34. 00+50.38BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
14MIRACOLO LucaM5685102. 35. 04+51.42MTB VESUVIO ASD
15MESSINA PietroM5395102. 37. 15+53.53TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
16DI GENNARO FrancescoM5608102. 37. 41+54.19NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
17OTTIERI MauroM567102. 37. 42+54.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
18BABBARO LucioM5688102. 37. 56+54.34ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
19GIAMUNDO Angelo AntonioM5650102. 39. 42+56.20TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
20PELUSO SimoneM5636102. 40. 31+57.09MTB CASERTA ASD
21CRESCI GiacomoM5613102. 42. 35+59.13ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
22CROCCO FilippoM5611102. 44. 28+1H.01G.S. AMORUSO -
23CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM5616102. 45. 30+1H.02FODER BIKE TEAM
24UMILIO AlfonsoM5631102. 45. 50+1H.02MTBFAN
25CASTORIO PaoloM5620102. 52. 25+1H.09FODER BIKE TEAM
26BALZANO MassimoM5626102. 55. 20+1H.11MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
27COSTANTINO MicheleM5614102. 57. 29+1H.14TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
28PAPA AldoM5638102. 57. 34+1H.14FODER BIKE TEAM
29LOFFREDO LivioM5645102. 59. 23+1H.16D ANIELLO CYCLING-HAPPY SUN
30FERRIGNO CiroM5642102. 59. 24+1H.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
31AMMENDOLA FrancescoM5615103. 01. 20+1H.17TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
32SCALA AndreaM5633103. 01. 22+1H.18ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
33BECCE DonatoM5625103. 01. 24+1H.18CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
34TORIELLO AntonioM5632103. 03. 25+1H.20MTBFAN
35FUCCI Francesco CarloM5651103. 04. 50+1H.21FODER BIKE TEAM
36RAIMONDO GerardoM5635103. 06. 16+1H.22A.S.D. CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
37CEMBALO LuigiM5618103. 09. 15+1H.25ASD CILENTO BIKE CICLIDEA
38PALMIERI MicheleM5653103. 09. 45+1H.26MONDO IN SELLA
39BRILLANTE VincenzoM5623103. 10. 30+1H.27ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
40LEPRE MarioM5647103. 11. 58+1H.28ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
41LIGUORO NicolaM5646103. 12. 35+1H.29ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
42MASINI PaoloM5644103. 15. 49+1H.32ASD METELLIANA - CAVA DE TIRRENI
43PASCARELLA AntonioM5637103. 16. 11+1H.32SAN MASSIMO
44CURCIO AntonioM5610103. 20. 45+1H.37MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
45MARENNA PasqualeM593103. 24. 47+1H.41ASD ROKKA BIKE
46PAOLELLA AntonioM5639103. 29. 29+1H.46MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
47ANNUNZIATA GiuseppeM5627103. 31. 06+1H.47ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
48COPPOLA AntonioM5628103. 33. 01+1H.49MTB CASERTA ASD
49GRANDE GennaroM5649103. 36. 47+1H.53ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
50BUCCIERO FilippoM5622103. 41. 58+1H.58TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
51MONE GianpieroM5629103. 43. 32+2H.00ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
52FAELLA FabioM5606103. 49. 25+2H.06ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
53BONAVOLONTA StefanoM5624104. 04. 19+2H.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
54CRISTIANO GerardoM5612104. 05. 42+2H.22MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
55CANNAVO MarioM5621104. 08. 27+2H.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
56VILLANI MaurizioM5630104. 10. 25+2H.27MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM657102. 18. 18+34.56ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2SCOGNAMIGLIO GennaroM6656102. 21. 06+37.44PRIMAL
3FREGOLA AntonioM6661102. 28. 58+45.36ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
4SODANO GiovanniM656102. 32. 10+48.48ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
5ROCCO FrancoM6657102. 39. 13+55.51ASD PASSIONBIKE
6GANERI MauroM659102. 41. 40+58.18ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7GUADAGNO AntonioM658102. 43. 18+59.56ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
8MIGNONE SalvatoreM6659102. 57. 46+1H.14MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
9PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6658103. 06. 58+1H.23ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
10DELLO IACONO CarloM6662103. 10. 35+1H.27ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
11ARLEO GiuseppeM6138103. 13. 51+1H.30ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
12DI MAURO MatteoM694103. 14. 40+1H.31ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
13MARZULLO MicheleM6660103. 16. 17+1H.32TEAM LE IENE
14SIRIGNANO AngeloM6655103. 40. 18+1H.56ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
15STORTI GirolamoM6654103. 57. 50+2H.14ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
16CERA GennaroM6664104. 07. 09+2H.23MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17CIMMINIELLO GiovanniM6663104. 15. 18+2H.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM761102. 25. 59+42.37PIT STOP TEAM CICLOÒ
2IENGO GaetanoM7325102. 34. 24+51.02MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
3LUONGO GiorgioM7666102. 57. 01+1H.13ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
4MIRANDA GiuseppeM762103. 28. 44+1H.45ASD TEAM BIFULCO
5MAIORANO AntoninoM7665103. 31. 21+1H.47ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
6D ACUNTO EmanueleM7667103. 54. 41+2H.11ASD PASSIONBIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NIGRO GabrieleUN4101. 56. 47+13.25A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2VECCHIONE TommasoUN6102. 02. 52+19.30ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GAMMELLA NunziaW116102. 31. 40+48.18ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
2DI LORENZO MarziaW117103. 37. 17+1H.53TEAM BIKE MADDALONI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAZZARI Maria RosariaW220103. 03. 18+1H.19ACSI COMITATO PROVINCIALE DI LECCE
2MICCO CinziaW219103. 05. 15+1H.21G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
3FEOLA AngelaW214103. 49. 22+2H.06MTB CASERTA ASD
4GURINI MariaW221103. 54. 25+2H.11MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

« precedente

Varano Bike Race