Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

2 GranFondo dei Feudi

Santa Domenica Vittoria (ME) - 22 Aprile 2018

ASD Etna Ride
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO AndreaESC544101. 47. 50ASD ENERWOLF
2SICUSO AlessandroESC542101. 47. 51+01NONSOLOBIKE
3FERLITO StefanoESC510102. 01. 30+13.40NESSUNO
4FERLITO VitoESC509102. 01. 55+14.05NESSUNO
5PELUSO LucaESC501102. 02. 33+14.43MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT FRM TEAM
6FONTANA Paolo SalvatoreESC531102. 02. 49+14.59ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
7PRATICO GiuseppeESC520102. 03. 15+15.25MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
8COSTANZO ClaudioESC524102. 04. 26+16.36INDIVIDUALE
9CASTORINA SalvatoreESC512102. 04. 49+16.59A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
10LA ROSA OrazioESC553102. 08. 23+20.33INDIVIDUALE
11GRASSO MicheleESC518102. 11. 19+23.29ASD SPORTINSIEME 2000
12BERNABEI GiovanniESC526102. 17. 20+29.30ASD ARETUSA RIDERS
13LIPARI AndreaESC517102. 18. 29+30.39BRICICHETTARI
14DIVETO MirkoESC527102. 21. 04+33.14AUDAX MESSINA
15AMORE Alfia ElenaESC513102. 21. 06+33.16ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
16PIZZIMENTI FabrizioESC508102. 22. 49+34.59ASD SPORTINSIEME 2000
17BORZI CarmeloESC530102. 23. 27+35.37ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
18CAMBRIA GiuseppeESC523102. 23. 30+35.40AUDAX MESSINA
19VANARIA Maria GraziaESC554102. 25. 01+37.11INDIVIDUALE
20SCIUTO SalvatoreESC515102. 25. 02+37.12GRAN TOUR SICILIA
21MOTTA MarinellaESC537102. 25. 07+37.17ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
22MAZZA CarmelaESC535102. 32. 18+44.28ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
23BALAN DanielESC529102. 35. 01+47.11ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
24FAZIO SalvatoreESC560102. 45. 04+57.14INDIVIDUALE
25INCONTRO DavideESC545102. 45. 11+57.21MTB RACE
26SCHEPIS FilippoESC559102. 50. 01+1H.02INDIVIDUALE
27SALMERI GiuseppeESC502102. 50. 04+1H.02INDIVIDUALE
28GIARDINA MarioESC506102. 50. 22+1H.02INDIVIDUALE
29SCHEPIS CarmeloESC558102. 50. 46+1H.02INDIVIDUALE
30CAMARDA FabioESC521102. 50. 56+1H.03INDIVIDUALE
31CRISCIONE GiorgioESC528102. 51. 24+1H.03BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
32CONSOLI GiovanniESC504102. 51. 26+1H.03INDIVIDUALE
33PAVAN SalvatoreESC556102. 56. 41+1H.08MTB RACE
34FAZIO AlfioESC541102. 56. 42+1H.08MTB RACE
35PAVAN SimoneESC547102. 56. 44+1H.08MTB RACE
36FERLITO FrancescoESC539102. 56. 47+1H.08INDIVIDUALE
37LICCIARDELLO AntonioESC555102. 57. 15+1H.09INDIVIDUALE
38SANTAMARIA AntonioESC505102. 57. 34+1H.09INDIVIDUALE
39COTTONE GiovanniESC525102. 57. 55+1H.10INDIVIDUALE
40D AGOSTINO NicolaESC538103. 04. 39+1H.16ASD SPORTINSIEME 2000
41BRAVO GioeleESC511103. 28. 51+1H.41INDIVIDUALE
42SPINALI SalvinaESC550105. 14. 08+3H.26INDIVIDUALE
43VELLA AlfioESC552105. 14. 17+3H.26INDIVIDUALE

ESCURSIONISTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO AndreaESC544101. 47. 50ASD ENERWOLF
2SICUSO AlessandroESC542101. 47. 51+01NONSOLOBIKE
3FERLITO StefanoESC510102. 01. 30+13.40NESSUNO
4FERLITO VitoESC509102. 01. 55+14.05NESSUNO
5PELUSO LucaESC501102. 02. 33+14.43MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT FRM TEAM
6FONTANA Paolo SalvatoreESC531102. 02. 49+14.59ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
7PRATICO GiuseppeESC520102. 03. 15+15.25MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
8COSTANZO ClaudioESC524102. 04. 26+16.36INDIVIDUALE
9CASTORINA SalvatoreESC512102. 04. 49+16.59A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
10LA ROSA OrazioESC553102. 08. 23+20.33INDIVIDUALE
11GRASSO MicheleESC518102. 11. 19+23.29ASD SPORTINSIEME 2000
12BERNABEI GiovanniESC526102. 17. 20+29.30ASD ARETUSA RIDERS
13LIPARI AndreaESC517102. 18. 29+30.39BRICICHETTARI
14DIVETO MirkoESC527102. 21. 04+33.14AUDAX MESSINA
15AMORE Alfia ElenaESC513102. 21. 06+33.16ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
16PIZZIMENTI FabrizioESC508102. 22. 49+34.59ASD SPORTINSIEME 2000
17BORZI CarmeloESC530102. 23. 27+35.37ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
18CAMBRIA GiuseppeESC523102. 23. 30+35.40AUDAX MESSINA
19VANARIA Maria GraziaESC554102. 25. 01+37.11INDIVIDUALE
20SCIUTO SalvatoreESC515102. 25. 02+37.12GRAN TOUR SICILIA
21MOTTA MarinellaESC537102. 25. 07+37.17ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
22MAZZA CarmelaESC535102. 32. 18+44.28ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
23BALAN DanielESC529102. 35. 01+47.11ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
24FAZIO SalvatoreESC560102. 45. 04+57.14INDIVIDUALE
25INCONTRO DavideESC545102. 45. 11+57.21MTB RACE
26SCHEPIS FilippoESC559102. 50. 01+1H.02INDIVIDUALE
27SALMERI GiuseppeESC502102. 50. 04+1H.02INDIVIDUALE
28GIARDINA MarioESC506102. 50. 22+1H.02INDIVIDUALE
29SCHEPIS CarmeloESC558102. 50. 46+1H.02INDIVIDUALE
30CAMARDA FabioESC521102. 50. 56+1H.03INDIVIDUALE
31CRISCIONE GiorgioESC528102. 51. 24+1H.03BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
32CONSOLI GiovanniESC504102. 51. 26+1H.03INDIVIDUALE
33PAVAN SalvatoreESC556102. 56. 41+1H.08MTB RACE
34FAZIO AlfioESC541102. 56. 42+1H.08MTB RACE
35PAVAN SimoneESC547102. 56. 44+1H.08MTB RACE
36FERLITO FrancescoESC539102. 56. 47+1H.08INDIVIDUALE
37LICCIARDELLO AntonioESC555102. 57. 15+1H.09INDIVIDUALE
38SANTAMARIA AntonioESC505102. 57. 34+1H.09INDIVIDUALE
39COTTONE GiovanniESC525102. 57. 55+1H.10INDIVIDUALE
40D AGOSTINO NicolaESC538103. 04. 39+1H.16ASD SPORTINSIEME 2000
41BRAVO GioeleESC511103. 28. 51+1H.41INDIVIDUALE
42SPINALI SalvinaESC550105. 14. 08+3H.26INDIVIDUALE
43VELLA AlfioESC552105. 14. 17+3H.26INDIVIDUALE