Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

2░ GranFondo dei Feudi

Santa Domenica Vittoria (ME) - 22 Aprile 2018

ASD Etna Ride
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CICCIARI GiuseppeM1217102. 53. 26SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2ALBERATI PaoloEL1102. 53. 26A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM
3MONTELEONE GianfrancoM3239103. 04. 28+11.02TEAM SIRACUSANI
4IOPPOLO MarcoEL3103. 05. 33+12.07TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
5PARISI AngeloM139103. 07. 17+13.51TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
6FAZIO GiovanniELMT74103. 07. 45+14.19A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
7GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT216103. 07. 56+14.30SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
8SCIRICA GiuseppeM1296103. 08. 01+14.35FINESTRELLE BIKERS
9SAITTA VincenzoJU15103. 08. 18+14.52SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
10GRIMAUDO DavidJU21103. 09. 37+16.11A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
11PROSPERINI GiovanniELMT97103. 11. 40+18.14NONSOLOBIKE
12SPAMPINATO AlessandroM4221103. 11. 43+18.17MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
13D ANGELO MassimilianoM3218103. 12. 21+18.55SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
14VICARI Domenico Savio SalvatoreUN5103. 14. 24+20.58TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
15IANNELLO SebastianoM246103. 15. 07+21.41ASD DRIZ BIKERS 3000
16PETRALIA LuigiM1233103. 16. 06+22.40TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
17LITTERI LucaM373103. 16. 10+22.44A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
18FALCO AntoninoJMT27103. 17. 37+24.11NONSOLOBIKE
19COSENTINO Dario GiorgioM3203103. 17. 56+24.30MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
20GULIZIA GiuseppeELMT111103. 18. 27+25.01A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
21TERRANOVA SalvatoreM1151103. 18. 31+25.05A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
22CORDARO SalvatoreM5211103. 19. 31+26.05ASD ENERWOLF
23BELLOMO AlessioJU23103. 20. 34+27.08A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
24MIGLIORE GiuseppeM3240103. 21. 17+27.51ASD BIO APEMAYA
25MAGR╠ DomenicoM1253103. 21. 28+28.02A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
26CASSISI GiovanniELMT244103. 22. 19+28.53ASD KASMENE BIKE
27CANDIANO SebastianoM258103. 22. 39+29.13FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
28CASTRO GiuseppeM1135103. 23. 52+30.26ASD ANDREA TROVATO
29ANSALDI SalvatoreM184103. 24. 25+30.59NONSOLOBIKE
30RUISI SergioM4120103. 24. 54+31.28A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
31CARTIER CarloM2146103. 25. 12+31.46M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
32MAGANUCO MassimilianoEL2103. 25. 43+32.17GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
33LUCA GiorgioM1191103. 26. 15+32.49ASD ANDREA TROVATO
34CASPANELLO GiuseppeM3144103. 27. 36+34.10TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
35PAPPALARDO MicheleM3236103. 29. 11+35.45TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
36SCEVOLI ErnestoM4121103. 29. 55+36.29THE BLACK SHEEP
37SCIMONE SaverioM3189103. 30. 04+36.38TEAM BIKE 2000
38GUGLIOTTA AntonioM1234103. 30. 15+36.49TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
39CURR¤┐Ż GioacchinoM3270103. 30. 47+37.21ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
40BASILE GiorgioM1206103. 31. 02+37.36REVOLUTION BIKE
41TORO GiuseppeM4220103. 31. 10+37.44ASD G.C.A. MINEO
42BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4269103. 31. 27+38.01G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
43EMULO GiuseppeM3225103. 31. 50+38.24A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
44GARUFI AntoninoM4153103. 32. 57+39.31TEAM DOCTORBIKE 25
45DI PRIMA MauroJU24103. 33. 15+39.49FINESTRELLE BIKERS
46PINO Giovanni CatenoM5208103. 33. 18+39.52ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
47ARICO DavideJU16103. 33. 51+40.25TEAM NIBALI
48RUSSO DomenicoM1297103. 34. 23+40.57FINESTRELLE BIKERS
49PINTAUDI AlessandroM1214103. 35. 26+42.00A.S.D. CREA LA BICI FACTORY TEAM
50ALAMPI OmarM3167103. 37. 11+43.45ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC
51LICCIARDELLO Massimo MarioM482103. 37. 37+44.11A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
52SCHILIRO ValerioJU17103. 38. 37+45.11TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
53MELI MarcoM1186103. 38. 38+45.12ASD PROBIKE BRONTE
54LONGO MassimoM471103. 39. 30+46.04A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
55FICHERA EgidioM4129103. 39. 46+46.20A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE BYKE
56RAGUSA CorradoM379103. 39. 57+46.31FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
57ZERBO SalvatoreM3228103. 40. 38+47.12ASD RANDAZZESE
58APRILE MassimilianoM370103. 41. 07+47.41M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
59DELL ALI AlessandroM257103. 41. 54+48.28FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
60MILITELLO MarcoM1150103. 42. 03+48.37M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
61ABELLA MaurizioM5247103. 42. 33+49.07GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
62SAVARINO FabioM2205103. 42. 54+49.28REVOLUTION BIKE
63PETRALIA AlessandroM1252103. 43. 07+49.41A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
64TRISCARI BARBERI SebastianoM4122103. 43. 32+50.06ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
65GIORDANO DavideM2249103. 43. 40+50.14GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
66PULEO Angelo SebastianoM3260103. 44. 12+50.46ASD ENERWOLF
67TOTARO GiuseppeM5238103. 44. 26+51.00TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
68ZOCCO AngeloELMT61103. 44. 27+51.01FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
69MAIO MatteoM2156103. 44. 55+51.29ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
70GIACOPELLO GiuseppeM2231103. 45. 22+51.56ASD MAX BICI
71GRIMALDI AntoninoM191103. 45. 38+52.12NONSOLOBIKE
72CARBONE LucaELMT243103. 45. 53+52.27ASD G.C.A. MINEO
73GIARAMITA AndreaM6282103. 46. 09+52.43FINESTRELLE BIKERS
74COLUCCI DomenicoM4237103. 46. 24+52.58TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
75DELL ALBANI GiovanniM589103. 47. 14+53.48NONSOLOBIKE
76CALLERI LucianoM5273103. 47. 38+54.12ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA
77MARINO SebastianoM1177103. 47. 41+54.15A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
78LO PARCO Stefano FernandoM4164103. 47. 58+54.32ASD ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA
79LANZAFAME MarcelloM6295103. 49. 32+56.06TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
80BONANNO DomenicoM5261103. 49. 45+56.19LAVICA BIKE
81FARINA VincenzoM143103. 49. 59+56.33ASD RANDAZZESE
82RUGGERI CostantinoM2219103. 50. 13+56.47MTB SICILY ASD
83ORRIGO MarcelloM4288103. 50. 36+57.10ASD DRIZ BIKERS 3000
84BRUSCHETTA GiorgioM3286103. 51. 07+57.41TEAM BIKE 2000
85PERLONGO Giuseppe EugenioM2258103. 52. 23+58.57R.G.S.R.
86CARUSO LorenzoM367103. 52. 57+59.31M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
87SPADAFORA FabioM3190103. 53. 03+59.37TRAIL4US
88MAIMONE FeliceM1154103. 53. 37+1H.00TEAM DOCTORBIKE 25
89ABRAMO GiovanniM6194103. 53. 51+1H.00CICLI JIRITI
90ADORNETTO SilioM463103. 54. 37+1H.01ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
91VIOLANTE SimoneJU22103. 54. 47+1H.01A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
92RANDELLO LucaELMT291103. 54. 54+1H.01ASD G.C.A. MINEO
93NASCONDIGLIO ValerioM2241103. 54. 59+1H.01BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
94DI PAOLA GuanlucaM3136103. 55. 08+1H.01ASD ANDREA TROVATO
95SINARDO GesualdaW134103. 55. 20+1H.01ASD BIKALAT
96PRIOLO StefanoM472103. 55. 26+1H.02A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
97VALENTI AntonyELMT132103. 56. 09+1H.02ASD RED FOX TEAM SPORT
98MANZELLA LucianoM5197103. 56. 10+1H.02MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
99CIACCIO MassimoM5298103. 56. 20+1H.02FINESTRELLE BIKERS
100PENNISI AlfredoM4182103. 56. 25+1H.02ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
101TRUPIA ValeriaDU14103. 56. 56+1H.03TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
102LA BIANCA NicolaM1299103. 57. 11+1H.03CICLO TEAM ASSORO
103COSTANZO SerafinoM350103. 57. 43+1H.04TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
104AZZARO AngeloM580103. 58. 35+1H.05A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
105REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM3105103. 59. 51+1H.06A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
106DE FINI ClaudioM3128104. 00. 16+1H.06ASD LAVICA BIKE
107GRECO DanielaW236104. 00. 21+1H.06GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
108BARBAGALLO FrancescoM448104. 00. 54+1H.07A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
109VENTURELLA DanilaDE11104. 01. 17+1H.07GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
110MICELI MarcoM364104. 01. 52+1H.08ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
111NICOLOSI AntoninoM5199104. 01. 56+1H.08A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
112SANTISI LeopoldoM1180104. 02. 52+1H.09A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
113PLATANIA GianlucaM1271104. 02. 52+1H.09ASD LAVICA BIKE
114BRUNO FrancescoM1159104. 03. 25+1H.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
115PERNICE GuidoM4246104. 04. 03+1H.10GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
116CRISPINO OrazioM2145104. 04. 38+1H.11A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
117CRISTALDI SantoM4157104. 04. 56+1H.11ASD SICILIA IN BICI
118PIETROPAOLO GiovanniM5165104. 05. 22+1H.11ASD BARBAGIANN╠S TEAM
119FICHERA PietroM3127104. 05. 30+1H.12A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
120RUSSO VincenzoM377104. 05. 40+1H.12A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
121CARUSO AntoninoM360104. 06. 18+1H.12FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
122EMMI RobertoM2130104. 06. 53+1H.13ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
123MARANO LeonardoM794104. 07. 58+1H.14NONSOLOBIKE
124SCRIVANO AntonioM2116104. 09. 01+1H.15A.S.D. BODY MIND
125GUARINO GiovanniM592104. 09. 07+1H.15NONSOLOBIKE
126CRISAFULLI FrancescoELMT259104. 09. 52+1H.16R.G.S.R.
127PAPPALARDO GiuseppeELMT266104. 09. 52+1H.16ASD ANDREA TROVATO
128CRISCIONE DanieleM2242104. 10. 39+1H.17BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
129PANNUZZO FrancescoM3109104. 10. 53+1H.17A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
130DE SALVO TindaroM4174104. 10. 59+1H.17A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
131VECCHIOTTI GiuseppeM2102104. 11. 04+1H.17NONSOLOBIKE
132OLIVERI MaurizioM5212104. 11. 05+1H.17M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
133CALABRESE ManuelaW235104. 11. 11+1H.17A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
134RAGUSA StefanoM169104. 12. 09+1H.18M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
135DI MAURO FrancescoM3100104. 12. 45+1H.19A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
136DRAGO MicheleM2149104. 12. 53+1H.19M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
137GIANNONE AlessioELMT267104. 12. 54+1H.19ASD MODICAN BIKE
138DIPAOLA GianpaoloM2160104. 15. 31+1H.22ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
139DOVIS FabioM6139104. 15. 58+1H.22A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
140PAPPALARDO GiovanniM1192104. 16. 08+1H.22A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
141VALENTINO EgidioM2201104. 16. 34+1H.23PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR
142BONGIOVANNI CarmeloM244104. 17. 25+1H.23ASD RANDAZZESE
143SINDONI RoccoM4272104. 17. 55+1H.24ASD ENERWOLF
144LEIGLAND AdamM4215104. 18. 15+1H.24A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
145BOMBACI MelchiorM4294104. 18. 34+1H.25TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
146RUSSO VenerandoM1280104. 19. 00+1H.25ASD ENERWOLF
147CALANDA GiuseppeM1251104. 20. 11+1H.26CICLO TYNDARIS
148CHISARI MarcoM542104. 20. 12+1H.26A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
149PISTONE CarmeloM147104. 21. 01+1H.27A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
150FRANCO GianlucaM2115104. 21. 14+1H.27A.S.D. BODY MIND
151GROTTA FortunatoM4187104. 22. 26+1H.29A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
152BAUDO SantoM4108104. 22. 37+1H.29A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
153PARISIO LorenzoM583104. 22. 46+1H.29TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
154ANANIA FrancescoM581104. 22. 46+1H.29ASD CICLI BENEDETTO
155PALMERI GiuseppeM3178104. 22. 51+1H.29A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
156RACITI Gaetano MassimoM476104. 23. 25+1H.29A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
157MELILLI LauraDE12104. 25. 05+1H.31NONSOLOBIKE
158COCO AlessandroM4163104. 25. 06+1H.31A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
159PUGLISI AlbertoM6184104. 26. 19+1H.32A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
160DE SALVO PlacidoM5173104. 26. 21+1H.32A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
161SCALA MariaW231104. 26. 35+1H.33NONSOLOBIKE
162BARBAGALLO SalvatoreM4169104. 26. 35+1H.33A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
163UCCIARDELLO MarianoM566104. 27. 11+1H.33A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
164RANDAZZO VincenzoM4112104. 27. 35+1H.34A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
165CATANIA FrancescoM7229104. 28. 24+1H.34ASD IL PEDALE NEL CUORE
166DANTONI EnzoM6268104. 32. 20+1H.38G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
167ARCARISI Biagio CarloM1141104. 32. 55+1H.39ASD TEAM SVIZZERO
168MAGRO AntonioM1161104. 33. 29+1H.40ASD RANDAZZESE
169LUCCA GiuseppeM2110104. 33. 34+1H.40A.S.D. BODY MIND
170STRANGI GiuseppeM1256104. 33. 55+1H.40A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
171SPANO GiuseppeM3193104. 35. 03+1H.41ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
172BRUNO ConoM3264104. 36. 26+1H.43ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
173CASELLA GiuseppinaW232104. 36. 47+1H.43A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
174PARISI FabrizioM3107104. 36. 50+1H.43A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
175TARTIVITA CarmeloM3181104. 36. 52+1H.43A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
176MANGANO GiacomoM2176104. 37. 41+1H.44A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
177FARDELLA MassimilianoM4185104. 39. 47+1H.46ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
178BRANCATO CarmeloM2172104. 40. 54+1H.47A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
179CERRUTO RosarioM7213104. 41. 56+1H.48M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
180MUSCOLINO FabioM6124104. 42. 16+1H.48A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
181PARISI SalvatoreM4257104. 42. 24+1H.48A.S.D. STILELIBERO-BICIFIT
182SAITTA FrancescoM5222104. 42. 24+1H.48ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
183SASSELLA GiuseppeM1113104. 42. 32+1H.49A.S.D. BODY MIND
184PREVITERA TommasoM649104. 42. 39+1H.49GIAMPI CLAN
185FIORENZA SalvatoreM252104. 45. 11+1H.51A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
186VAZZANA VincenzoM7289104. 45. 45+1H.52A.S.D. G.S. NAPOLI
187LONGHITANO GiancarloM2131104. 46. 57+1H.53ASD RED FOX TEAM SPORT
188SANFILIPPO FrancescoM2265104. 47. 07+1H.53A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
189GRASSO PieroM354104. 47. 10+1H.53A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
190BELARDINELLI AlessandroM4170104. 47. 55+1H.54A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
191FOTI SamueleM1175104. 48. 23+1H.54A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
192MINARDO PietroM496104. 48. 54+1H.55NONSOLOBIKE
193BAGNATO MaurizioM5166104. 48. 59+1H.55TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
194CIRMI AntoninoELMT87104. 50. 06+1H.56NONSOLOBIKE
195SCHILLACI DomenicoELMT51104. 50. 21+1H.56A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
196IVARDO GiovanniM2195104. 50. 24+1H.56ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
197MONDELLO AngeloM578104. 52. 21+1H.58A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
198FICHERA GiuseppeM756104. 55. 56+2H.02A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
199PULVIRENTI AlessandroM3142104. 56. 59+2H.03ASD TEAM SVIZZERO
200GIORDANO AntonioM4196104. 58. 40+2H.05ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
201NICOLOSI FabioM440104. 58. 47+2H.05A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
202PINO AntoninoM3209105. 01. 59+2H.08ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
203DE LEO SalvatoreM3207105. 02. 01+2H.08A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
204CAVO GiuseppeM1263105. 02. 06+2H.08A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
205RUSSO CarmenW233105. 09. 19+2H.15NONSOLOBIKE
206CORSO MarcoM3200105. 09. 21+2H.15ASD MAX TEAM DI MASSIMO SOLARINO
207PRIVITERA RobertoM541105. 13. 23+2H.19A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VENTURELLA DanilaDE11104. 01. 17+1H.07GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
2MELILLI LauraDE12104. 25. 05+1H.31NONSOLOBIKE

DONNE UNDER23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TRUPIA ValeriaDU14103. 56. 56+1H.03TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALBERATI PaoloEL1102. 53. 26A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM
2IOPPOLO MarcoEL3103. 05. 33+12.07TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3MAGANUCO MassimilianoEL2103. 25. 43+32.17GI ESSE PRO CYCLING

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAZIO GiovanniELMT74103. 07. 45+14.19A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
2GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT216103. 07. 56+14.30SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3PROSPERINI GiovanniELMT97103. 11. 40+18.14NONSOLOBIKE
4GULIZIA GiuseppeELMT111103. 18. 27+25.01A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
5CASSISI GiovanniELMT244103. 22. 19+28.53ASD KASMENE BIKE
6ZOCCO AngeloELMT61103. 44. 27+51.01FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
7CARBONE LucaELMT243103. 45. 53+52.27ASD G.C.A. MINEO
8RANDELLO LucaELMT291103. 54. 54+1H.01ASD G.C.A. MINEO
9VALENTI AntonyELMT132103. 56. 09+1H.02ASD RED FOX TEAM SPORT
10CRISAFULLI FrancescoELMT259104. 09. 52+1H.16R.G.S.R.
11PAPPALARDO GiuseppeELMT266104. 09. 52+1H.16ASD ANDREA TROVATO
12GIANNONE AlessioELMT267104. 12. 54+1H.19ASD MODICAN BIKE
13CIRMI AntoninoELMT87104. 50. 06+1H.56NONSOLOBIKE
14SCHILLACI DomenicoELMT51104. 50. 21+1H.56A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FALCO AntoninoJMT27103. 17. 37+24.11NONSOLOBIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SAITTA VincenzoJU15103. 08. 18+14.52SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2GRIMAUDO DavidJU21103. 09. 37+16.11A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
3BELLOMO AlessioJU23103. 20. 34+27.08A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
4DI PRIMA MauroJU24103. 33. 15+39.49FINESTRELLE BIKERS
5ARICO DavideJU16103. 33. 51+40.25TEAM NIBALI
6SCHILIRO ValerioJU17103. 38. 37+45.11TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
7VIOLANTE SimoneJU22103. 54. 47+1H.01A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CICCIARI GiuseppeM1217102. 53. 26SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2PARISI AngeloM139103. 07. 17+13.51TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3SCIRICA GiuseppeM1296103. 08. 01+14.35FINESTRELLE BIKERS
4PETRALIA LuigiM1233103. 16. 06+22.40TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
5TERRANOVA SalvatoreM1151103. 18. 31+25.05A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
6MAGR╠ DomenicoM1253103. 21. 28+28.02A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
7CASTRO GiuseppeM1135103. 23. 52+30.26ASD ANDREA TROVATO
8ANSALDI SalvatoreM184103. 24. 25+30.59NONSOLOBIKE
9LUCA GiorgioM1191103. 26. 15+32.49ASD ANDREA TROVATO
10GUGLIOTTA AntonioM1234103. 30. 15+36.49TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
11BASILE GiorgioM1206103. 31. 02+37.36REVOLUTION BIKE
12RUSSO DomenicoM1297103. 34. 23+40.57FINESTRELLE BIKERS
13PINTAUDI AlessandroM1214103. 35. 26+42.00A.S.D. CREA LA BICI FACTORY TEAM
14MELI MarcoM1186103. 38. 38+45.12ASD PROBIKE BRONTE
15MILITELLO MarcoM1150103. 42. 03+48.37M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
16PETRALIA AlessandroM1252103. 43. 07+49.41A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
17GRIMALDI AntoninoM191103. 45. 38+52.12NONSOLOBIKE
18MARINO SebastianoM1177103. 47. 41+54.15A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
19FARINA VincenzoM143103. 49. 59+56.33ASD RANDAZZESE
20MAIMONE FeliceM1154103. 53. 37+1H.00TEAM DOCTORBIKE 25
21LA BIANCA NicolaM1299103. 57. 11+1H.03CICLO TEAM ASSORO
22SANTISI LeopoldoM1180104. 02. 52+1H.09A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
23PLATANIA GianlucaM1271104. 02. 52+1H.09ASD LAVICA BIKE
24BRUNO FrancescoM1159104. 03. 25+1H.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
25RAGUSA StefanoM169104. 12. 09+1H.18M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
26PAPPALARDO GiovanniM1192104. 16. 08+1H.22A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
27RUSSO VenerandoM1280104. 19. 00+1H.25ASD ENERWOLF
28CALANDA GiuseppeM1251104. 20. 11+1H.26CICLO TYNDARIS
29PISTONE CarmeloM147104. 21. 01+1H.27A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
30ARCARISI Biagio CarloM1141104. 32. 55+1H.39ASD TEAM SVIZZERO
31MAGRO AntonioM1161104. 33. 29+1H.40ASD RANDAZZESE
32STRANGI GiuseppeM1256104. 33. 55+1H.40A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
33SASSELLA GiuseppeM1113104. 42. 32+1H.49A.S.D. BODY MIND
34FOTI SamueleM1175104. 48. 23+1H.54A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
35CAVO GiuseppeM1263105. 02. 06+2H.08A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1IANNELLO SebastianoM246103. 15. 07+21.41ASD DRIZ BIKERS 3000
2CANDIANO SebastianoM258103. 22. 39+29.13FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
3CARTIER CarloM2146103. 25. 12+31.46M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
4DELL ALI AlessandroM257103. 41. 54+48.28FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
5SAVARINO FabioM2205103. 42. 54+49.28REVOLUTION BIKE
6GIORDANO DavideM2249103. 43. 40+50.14GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
7MAIO MatteoM2156103. 44. 55+51.29ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
8GIACOPELLO GiuseppeM2231103. 45. 22+51.56ASD MAX BICI
9RUGGERI CostantinoM2219103. 50. 13+56.47MTB SICILY ASD
10PERLONGO Giuseppe EugenioM2258103. 52. 23+58.57R.G.S.R.
11NASCONDIGLIO ValerioM2241103. 54. 59+1H.01BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
12CRISPINO OrazioM2145104. 04. 38+1H.11A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
13EMMI RobertoM2130104. 06. 53+1H.13ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
14SCRIVANO AntonioM2116104. 09. 01+1H.15A.S.D. BODY MIND
15CRISCIONE DanieleM2242104. 10. 39+1H.17BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
16VECCHIOTTI GiuseppeM2102104. 11. 04+1H.17NONSOLOBIKE
17DRAGO MicheleM2149104. 12. 53+1H.19M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
18DIPAOLA GianpaoloM2160104. 15. 31+1H.22ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
19VALENTINO EgidioM2201104. 16. 34+1H.23PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR
20BONGIOVANNI CarmeloM244104. 17. 25+1H.23ASD RANDAZZESE
21FRANCO GianlucaM2115104. 21. 14+1H.27A.S.D. BODY MIND
22LUCCA GiuseppeM2110104. 33. 34+1H.40A.S.D. BODY MIND
23MANGANO GiacomoM2176104. 37. 41+1H.44A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
24BRANCATO CarmeloM2172104. 40. 54+1H.47A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
25FIORENZA SalvatoreM252104. 45. 11+1H.51A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
26LONGHITANO GiancarloM2131104. 46. 57+1H.53ASD RED FOX TEAM SPORT
27SANFILIPPO FrancescoM2265104. 47. 07+1H.53A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
28IVARDO GiovanniM2195104. 50. 24+1H.56ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MONTELEONE GianfrancoM3239103. 04. 28+11.02TEAM SIRACUSANI
2D ANGELO MassimilianoM3218103. 12. 21+18.55SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3LITTERI LucaM373103. 16. 10+22.44A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
4COSENTINO Dario GiorgioM3203103. 17. 56+24.30MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
5MIGLIORE GiuseppeM3240103. 21. 17+27.51ASD BIO APEMAYA
6CASPANELLO GiuseppeM3144103. 27. 36+34.10TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
7PAPPALARDO MicheleM3236103. 29. 11+35.45TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
8SCIMONE SaverioM3189103. 30. 04+36.38TEAM BIKE 2000
9CURR¤┐Ż GioacchinoM3270103. 30. 47+37.21ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
10EMULO GiuseppeM3225103. 31. 50+38.24A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
11ALAMPI OmarM3167103. 37. 11+43.45ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC
12RAGUSA CorradoM379103. 39. 57+46.31FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
13ZERBO SalvatoreM3228103. 40. 38+47.12ASD RANDAZZESE
14APRILE MassimilianoM370103. 41. 07+47.41M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
15PULEO Angelo SebastianoM3260103. 44. 12+50.46ASD ENERWOLF
16BRUSCHETTA GiorgioM3286103. 51. 07+57.41TEAM BIKE 2000
17CARUSO LorenzoM367103. 52. 57+59.31M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
18SPADAFORA FabioM3190103. 53. 03+59.37TRAIL4US
19DI PAOLA GuanlucaM3136103. 55. 08+1H.01ASD ANDREA TROVATO
20COSTANZO SerafinoM350103. 57. 43+1H.04TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
21REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM3105103. 59. 51+1H.06A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
22DE FINI ClaudioM3128104. 00. 16+1H.06ASD LAVICA BIKE
23MICELI MarcoM364104. 01. 52+1H.08ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
24FICHERA PietroM3127104. 05. 30+1H.12A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
25RUSSO VincenzoM377104. 05. 40+1H.12A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
26CARUSO AntoninoM360104. 06. 18+1H.12FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
27PANNUZZO FrancescoM3109104. 10. 53+1H.17A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
28DI MAURO FrancescoM3100104. 12. 45+1H.19A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
29PALMERI GiuseppeM3178104. 22. 51+1H.29A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
30SPANO GiuseppeM3193104. 35. 03+1H.41ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
31BRUNO ConoM3264104. 36. 26+1H.43ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
32PARISI FabrizioM3107104. 36. 50+1H.43A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
33TARTIVITA CarmeloM3181104. 36. 52+1H.43A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
34GRASSO PieroM354104. 47. 10+1H.53A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
35PULVIRENTI AlessandroM3142104. 56. 59+2H.03ASD TEAM SVIZZERO
36PINO AntoninoM3209105. 01. 59+2H.08ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
37DE LEO SalvatoreM3207105. 02. 01+2H.08A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
38CORSO MarcoM3200105. 09. 21+2H.15ASD MAX TEAM DI MASSIMO SOLARINO

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SPAMPINATO AlessandroM4221103. 11. 43+18.17MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
2RUISI SergioM4120103. 24. 54+31.28A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
3SCEVOLI ErnestoM4121103. 29. 55+36.29THE BLACK SHEEP
4TORO GiuseppeM4220103. 31. 10+37.44ASD G.C.A. MINEO
5BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4269103. 31. 27+38.01G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
6GARUFI AntoninoM4153103. 32. 57+39.31TEAM DOCTORBIKE 25
7LICCIARDELLO Massimo MarioM482103. 37. 37+44.11A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
8LONGO MassimoM471103. 39. 30+46.04A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
9FICHERA EgidioM4129103. 39. 46+46.20A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE BYKE
10TRISCARI BARBERI SebastianoM4122103. 43. 32+50.06ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
11COLUCCI DomenicoM4237103. 46. 24+52.58TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
12LO PARCO Stefano FernandoM4164103. 47. 58+54.32ASD ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA
13ORRIGO MarcelloM4288103. 50. 36+57.10ASD DRIZ BIKERS 3000
14ADORNETTO SilioM463103. 54. 37+1H.01ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
15PRIOLO StefanoM472103. 55. 26+1H.02A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
16PENNISI AlfredoM4182103. 56. 25+1H.02ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
17BARBAGALLO FrancescoM448104. 00. 54+1H.07A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
18PERNICE GuidoM4246104. 04. 03+1H.10GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
19CRISTALDI SantoM4157104. 04. 56+1H.11ASD SICILIA IN BICI
20DE SALVO TindaroM4174104. 10. 59+1H.17A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
21SINDONI RoccoM4272104. 17. 55+1H.24ASD ENERWOLF
22LEIGLAND AdamM4215104. 18. 15+1H.24A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
23BOMBACI MelchiorM4294104. 18. 34+1H.25TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
24GROTTA FortunatoM4187104. 22. 26+1H.29A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
25BAUDO SantoM4108104. 22. 37+1H.29A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
26RACITI Gaetano MassimoM476104. 23. 25+1H.29A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
27COCO AlessandroM4163104. 25. 06+1H.31A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
28BARBAGALLO SalvatoreM4169104. 26. 35+1H.33A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
29RANDAZZO VincenzoM4112104. 27. 35+1H.34A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
30FARDELLA MassimilianoM4185104. 39. 47+1H.46ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
31PARISI SalvatoreM4257104. 42. 24+1H.48A.S.D. STILELIBERO-BICIFIT
32BELARDINELLI AlessandroM4170104. 47. 55+1H.54A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
33MINARDO PietroM496104. 48. 54+1H.55NONSOLOBIKE
34GIORDANO AntonioM4196104. 58. 40+2H.05ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
35NICOLOSI FabioM440104. 58. 47+2H.05A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CORDARO SalvatoreM5211103. 19. 31+26.05ASD ENERWOLF
2PINO Giovanni CatenoM5208103. 33. 18+39.52ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
3ABELLA MaurizioM5247103. 42. 33+49.07GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
4TOTARO GiuseppeM5238103. 44. 26+51.00TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
5DELL ALBANI GiovanniM589103. 47. 14+53.48NONSOLOBIKE
6CALLERI LucianoM5273103. 47. 38+54.12ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA
7BONANNO DomenicoM5261103. 49. 45+56.19LAVICA BIKE
8MANZELLA LucianoM5197103. 56. 10+1H.02MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
9CIACCIO MassimoM5298103. 56. 20+1H.02FINESTRELLE BIKERS
10AZZARO AngeloM580103. 58. 35+1H.05A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
11NICOLOSI AntoninoM5199104. 01. 56+1H.08A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
12PIETROPAOLO GiovanniM5165104. 05. 22+1H.11ASD BARBAGIANN╠S TEAM
13GUARINO GiovanniM592104. 09. 07+1H.15NONSOLOBIKE
14OLIVERI MaurizioM5212104. 11. 05+1H.17M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
15CHISARI MarcoM542104. 20. 12+1H.26A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
16PARISIO LorenzoM583104. 22. 46+1H.29TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
17ANANIA FrancescoM581104. 22. 46+1H.29ASD CICLI BENEDETTO
18DE SALVO PlacidoM5173104. 26. 21+1H.32A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
19UCCIARDELLO MarianoM566104. 27. 11+1H.33A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
20SAITTA FrancescoM5222104. 42. 24+1H.48ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
21BAGNATO MaurizioM5166104. 48. 59+1H.55TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
22MONDELLO AngeloM578104. 52. 21+1H.58A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
23PRIVITERA RobertoM541105. 13. 23+2H.19A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GIARAMITA AndreaM6282103. 46. 09+52.43FINESTRELLE BIKERS
2LANZAFAME MarcelloM6295103. 49. 32+56.06TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3ABRAMO GiovanniM6194103. 53. 51+1H.00CICLI JIRITI
4DOVIS FabioM6139104. 15. 58+1H.22A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
5PUGLISI AlbertoM6184104. 26. 19+1H.32A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
6DANTONI EnzoM6268104. 32. 20+1H.38G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE
7MUSCOLINO FabioM6124104. 42. 16+1H.48A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
8PREVITERA TommasoM649104. 42. 39+1H.49GIAMPI CLAN

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARANO LeonardoM794104. 07. 58+1H.14NONSOLOBIKE
2CATANIA FrancescoM7229104. 28. 24+1H.34ASD IL PEDALE NEL CUORE
3CERRUTO RosarioM7213104. 41. 56+1H.48M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
4VAZZANA VincenzoM7289104. 45. 45+1H.52A.S.D. G.S. NAPOLI
5FICHERA GiuseppeM756104. 55. 56+2H.02A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VICARI Domenico Savio SalvatoreUN5103. 14. 24+20.58TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SINARDO GesualdaW134103. 55. 20+1H.01ASD BIKALAT

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRECO DanielaW236104. 00. 21+1H.06GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
2CALABRESE ManuelaW235104. 11. 11+1H.17A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
3SCALA MariaW231104. 26. 35+1H.33NONSOLOBIKE
4CASELLA GiuseppinaW232104. 36. 47+1H.43A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
5RUSSO CarmenW233105. 09. 19+2H.15NONSOLOBIKE