Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Gran Fondo della Val di Noto

Noto (SR) - 15 Aprile 2018

ASD Alveria Bike Noto
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL1102. 13. 18TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2DI SALVO GiuseppeEL3102. 13. 19+01MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
3DI PASQUALE CarmeloELMT5102. 16. 46+03.28BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA
4PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT169102. 19. 56+06.38MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
5VIRGA AndreaJU13102. 26. 17+12.59TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
6FAZIO GiovanniELMT243102. 28. 13+14.55B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
7MONTELEONE GianfrancoM3309102. 28. 39+15.21TEAM SIRACUSANI
8CALĖ MassimoM4276102. 28. 47+15.29TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
9MIGLIORE GiuseppeM3206102. 30. 23+17.05ASD BIO APEMAYA
10BELLUARDO GiovanniM6263102. 30. 51+17.33NONSOLOBIKE
11MICALE StefanoM1171102. 31. 46+18.28MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
12SPAMPINATO AlessandroM4173102. 31. 53+18.35MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
13LITTERI LucaM3234102. 31. 54+18.36A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
14NASELLO AldoM2136102. 32. 31+19.13TEAM ALI CYCLYNG
15FORMOSA MauriceM2101102. 33. 06+19.48THE CYCLIST - MALTA
16PLUCHINO GaetanoM2228102. 33. 59+20.41REVOLUTION BIKE
17MOTTA MarcoM257102. 34. 06+20.48ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
18RANDAZZO EmanueleELMT85102. 35. 25+22.07TEAM BIKE NOTO
19CANDIANO SebastianoM2187102. 35. 29+22.11FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
20LAURETTA LucaM1300102. 37. 08+23.50A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA
21BATTAGLIA AntoninoELMT261102. 37. 21+24.03POLISPORTIVA MTB AVOLA
22COSENTINO Dario GiorgioM3167102. 37. 48+24.30MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
23GULIZIA GiuseppeELMT133102. 38. 00+24.42A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
24TUCCIO CarmeloM3317102. 38. 14+24.56ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
25ODDO ManuelJU14102. 38. 36+25.18TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
26PROSPERINI GiovanniELMT156102. 39. 07+25.49NONSOLOBIKE
27BELLOMO AlessioJU10102. 39. 13+25.55A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
28ANSALDI SalvatoreM1144102. 40. 45+27.27NONSOLOBIKE
29BRANCATO DomenicoM4285102. 40. 56+27.38ASD ENERWOLF
30BUSACCA MarcoM1205102. 42. 02+28.44ASD BIO APEMAYA
31TORO GiuseppeM4163102. 42. 06+28.48ASD G.C.A MINEO
32FALCO AntoninoJMT17102. 42. 35+29.17NONSOLOBIKE
33MARCHICA DarioELMT294102. 42. 38+29.20RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
34GRIMALDI AntoninoM1150102. 43. 14+29.56NONSOLOBIKE
35PULINO GiovanniELMT273102. 43. 35+30.17REVOLUTION BIKE
36CARCIOLA VincenzoM1275102. 43. 38+30.20TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
37DI STEFANO GiuseppeM2209102. 44. 10+30.52ASD MTB NOTO
38PAPPALARDO MicheleM3211102. 44. 12+30.54TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
39DI MAURO FrancescoM399102. 44. 16+30.58A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
40EMULO GiuseppeM3259102. 44. 17+30.59A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
41GRIMAUDO DavidJU15102. 44. 27+31.09A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
42ZOCCO AngeloELMT186102. 44. 49+31.31FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
43ZOCCO SalvatoreELMT160102. 45. 16+31.58NONSOLOBIKE
44PUZZO DavideELMT84102. 45. 17+31.59TEAM BIKE NOTO
45CARNEMOLLA EmanueleM4208102. 45. 24+32.06ASD MTB NOTO
46RUISI SergioM459102. 45. 46+32.28A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
47FIRULLO GiovanniELMT217102. 46. 15+32.57ASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARA
48BURROMETO GiovanniM3182102. 46. 32+33.14M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
49SAVARINO FabioM2231102. 46. 33+33.15REVOLUTION BIKE
50VITALE GiovanniM262102. 46. 37+33.19MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
51CAPPELLO GiuseppeM2304102. 47. 04+33.46A.S.D. S.B.S
52BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4135102. 47. 06+33.48G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI
53ARANGIO FEBBO EmanueleM2143102. 47. 07+33.49A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
54RENDO VincenzoM191102. 47. 57+34.39TEAM BIKE NOTO
55PUGLISI AntoninoM1121102. 48. 17+34.59A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
56PALERMO GiovanniM2107102. 48. 42+35.24ASD G.C.A MINEO
57CASTRO GiuseppeM1103102. 49. 58+36.40ASD ANDREA TROVATO
58CAVALLO RosarioM4204102. 50. 08+36.50ASD BIO APEMAYA
59GALLO AlessandroM2268102. 50. 18+37.00RUBINO-CIPOLLINI
60LO MANTO GianlucaM4162102. 50. 27+37.09SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
61CELESTE ValentinoM487102. 50. 42+37.24TEAM BIKE NOTO
62GIUFFRIDA RobertoM5312102. 50. 44+37.26PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR
63CARTIER CarloM2125102. 50. 54+37.36M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
64VIOLANTE SimoneJU8102. 51. 31+38.13A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
65LO NIGRO SebastianoELMT237102. 51. 37+38.19ASD MULTICAR AMARU TAVANA BIKE
66PINO Giovanni CatenoM563102. 52. 06+38.48ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
67MILITELLO MarcoM1126102. 52. 07+38.49M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
68BATTAGLIA MicheleM3227102. 52. 07+38.49REVOLUTION BIKE
69DELL ALI AlessandroM2216102. 52. 33+39.15FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
70LONGO MassimoM455102. 52. 51+39.33A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
71CALĖ GiampieroM3161102. 53. 05+39.47ASD TEAM BIKE ROSOLINI
72NOCE GiovanniM5142102. 53. 49+40.31SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
73RACITI DarioELMT105102. 55. 22+42.04ASD ANDREA TROVATO
74BENEDETTO GiuseppeM172102. 55. 43+42.25M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
75CARPINTERI GirolamoM2193102. 55. 55+42.37ASD AMICI BIKE DONNALUCATA
76BRUSCHETTA GiorgioM3249102. 55. 57+42.39TEAM BIKE 2000
77LO PARCO Stefano FernandoM4226102. 56. 44+43.26ASD ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA
78BONOMO VincenzoM2131102. 56. 47+43.29A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
79RAGUSA CorradoM3215102. 57. 30+44.12FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
80CARUSO LorenzoM368102. 58. 20+45.02M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
81CARBONE LucaELMT318102. 58. 32+45.14ASD G.C.A MINEO
82MAIO MatteoM2114102. 58. 37+45.19ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
83LANZAFAME MarcelloM6313102. 58. 39+45.21TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
84BONANNO DomenicoM550102. 58. 54+45.36ASD LAVICA BIKE
85APRILE MassimilianoM371102. 58. 56+45.38M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
86GRECO MarcoM383102. 59. 16+45.58THE BLACK SHEEP
87ADORNETTO SilioM482102. 59. 28+46.10ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
88MARANO LeonardoM7153102. 59. 49+46.31NONSOLOBIKE
89PLATANIA GianlucaM1218103. 00. 29+47.11ASD LAVICA BIKE
90BUCCERI AlfioM460103. 00. 37+47.19ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
91BRUNO CristianELMT295103. 00. 41+47.23A.S.D. BIKE CLUB MELILLI
92GUARNERA GiuseppeM3201103. 01. 10+47.52ASD PRIVITERABIKE
93VECCHIOTTI GiuseppeM2159103. 01. 31+48.13NONSOLOBIKE
94CARUSO CorradoM3224103. 01. 32+48.14TEAM SIRACUSANI
95IPPOLITO LorenzoM2232103. 01. 47+48.29REVOLUTION BIKE
96RAGUSA StefanoM170103. 02. 12+48.54M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
97TRIGONA MarioM2116103. 02. 15+48.57A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
98DELL ALBANI GiovanniM5148103. 02. 27+49.09NONSOLOBIKE
99SPADARO FabioM3272103. 02. 30+49.12REVOLUTION BIKE
100TRUPIA ValeriaDU7103. 02. 37+49.19TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
101DRAGO LorenzoM1230103. 02. 46+49.28REVOLUTION BIKE
102CAVALLI EnricoM177103. 02. 49+49.31A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
103CATALANO GesualdoELMT241103. 03. 46+50.28ADS MONDIAL FITNESS
104SOLE GiancarloM1122103. 03. 47+50.29ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
105LOREFICE ToninoM3183103. 04. 01+50.43ASD TEAM BIKE ROSOLINI
106PENNISI AlfredoM4286103. 04. 08+50.50ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
107VIOLANTE DaniloELMT108103. 04. 43+51.25A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
108PANNUZZO FrancescoM3132103. 04. 45+51.27A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
109DRAGO MicheleM2128103. 05. 58+52.40M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
110FRENI SalvatoreM264103. 05. 59+52.41ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
111BARBAGALLO FrancescoM435103. 06. 12+52.54A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
112SINARDO GesualdaW122103. 06. 16+52.58ASD BIKALAT
113DI STEFANO RobertoM6314103. 06. 34+53.16A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA
114APRILE SalvatoreM1239103. 06. 49+53.31REVOLUTION BIKE
115BALLACCHINO AngeloM4220103. 07. 03+53.45ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
116CAMPAILLA AngeloM669103. 07. 53+54.35M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
117MACAUDA FabioM2242103. 08. 05+54.47REVOLUTION BIKE
118ELICONA MauroM4164103. 08. 20+55.02G.S. SPORTISSIMO
119REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM348103. 09. 00+55.42A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
120DOVIS FabioM6106103. 09. 22+56.04A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
121GIARAMITA AndreaM6222103. 09. 48+56.30FINESTRELLE BIKERS
122DI STEFANO AntoninoJU11103. 09. 54+56.36TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
123SIMPSON Elizabeth AnnW228103. 10. 16+56.58MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
124BRAFA MISICORO AntonioM3130103. 10. 28+57.10TEAM ALI CYCLYNG
125MELILLI LauraDE6103. 10. 31+57.13NONSOLOBIKE
126DI PAOLA GianlucaM3257103. 10. 36+57.18ASD ANDREA TROVATO
127NICOLOSI AntoninoM5240103. 10. 45+57.27A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
128MAMAZZA MarianoM1190103. 11. 07+57.49A.S.D. - ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.
129BRUNO FrancescoM173103. 11. 35+58.17A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
130MODICA MartinoM2271103. 11. 49+58.31REVOLUTION BIKE
131GUARINO GiovanniM5151103. 12. 04+58.46NONSOLOBIKE
132BONOMO SaverioM7315103. 12. 06+58.48A.S.D. AZZURRA
133CASSARINO GiancarloM2238103. 12. 17+58.59A. S. D. CYCLING TEAM CASSIBILE
134FICHERA PietroM396103. 12. 18+59.00A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
135MERCURIO AntonioM4225103. 12. 20+59.02TEAM SIRACUSANI
136COMIS CarmeloM2117103. 12. 27+59.09ASD MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE BIKE
137PARISIO LorenzoM5100103. 12. 28+59.10TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
138VALENTINO EgidioM2301103. 12. 30+59.12PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR
139CACCIOLA SalvatoreM4235103. 12. 50+59.32TEAM BIKE 2000
140FAILLA SalvatoreM166103. 13. 27+1H.00ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
141MICELI MarcoM381103. 14. 00+1H.00ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
142RUSSO VenerandoM1284103. 14. 36+1H.01ASD ENERWOLF
143MANGIONE OscarM6214103. 14. 54+1H.01A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
144TRIMARCHI VincenzoM5202103. 15. 15+1H.01TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
145TRIMARCHI LetterioM4203103. 15. 15+1H.01TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
146EMMI RobertoM2104103. 15. 16+1H.01ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
147REITANO AlfioM467103. 15. 16+1H.01ASD ETNA RIDE
148PAPPALARDO GiovanniM1115103. 15. 38+1H.02A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
149ROSA CorradoM3158103. 15. 40+1H.02NONSOLOBIKE
150MANGIONE DanieleM695103. 16. 13+1H.02FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
151LOMBARDO AlessandroM4175103. 16. 28+1H.03A.S.D. I PIRICULUSI
152DANTONI EnzoM6134103. 17. 01+1H.03G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI
153CRISCIONE DanieleM2303103. 17. 03+1H.03BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
154NAPPO AndreaM1210103. 17. 44+1H.04ASD MTB SICILY
155BAUDO SantoM498103. 18. 16+1H.04A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
156MANZELLA LucianoM5212103. 18. 16+1H.04MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
157CHISARI MarcoM549103. 18. 45+1H.05A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
158GIANNONE AlessioELMT139103. 19. 24+1H.06ASDILETTANTISTICA MODICAN BIKE
159STRANGI GiuseppeM1137103. 19. 53+1H.06A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
160GULIZIA AntonioM2157103. 19. 59+1H.06ASD G.C.A MINEO
161SESSA DarioM188103. 20. 02+1H.06TEAM BIKE NOTO
162NASCONDIGLIO ValerioM2305103. 20. 32+1H.07BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
163LEOTTA SebastianoM3172103. 21. 11+1H.07MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
164LA TERRA LucaM2119103. 21. 31+1H.08BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
165CRISPINO FrancescoELMT86103. 21. 58+1H.08TEAM BIKE NOTO
166RUSSO VincenzoM378103. 22. 09+1H.08A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
167CRISPINO OrazioM276103. 22. 10+1H.08A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
168COCO AlessandroM4120103. 22. 43+1H.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
169DI ROCCO VincenzoM3310103. 22. 52+1H.09A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
170ARMELI MicheleM341103. 23. 09+1H.09ASD ANDREA TROVATO
171POIDOMANI GrazianoELMT185103. 23. 10+1H.09ASD CICLO CLUB CARLO PAPA MODICA
172CIACCIO MassimoM5223103. 23. 15+1H.09FINESTRELLE BIKERS
173DE MASI SalvatoreELMT44103. 23. 56+1H.10VULCAN RIDERS TEAM
174CORPACI ClaudioM4112103. 24. 13+1H.10A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
175PREVITERA TommasoM633103. 24. 16+1H.10GIAMPI CLAN
176FIORENZA SalvatoreM297103. 25. 33+1H.12A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
177GENNARO MicheleM593103. 25. 49+1H.12FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
178CIRMI AntoninoELMT146103. 25. 58+1H.12NONSOLOBIKE
179GIGLIO GaetanoM4168103. 26. 13+1H.12ASD LAVICA BIKE
180LEIGLAND AdamM4102103. 26. 26+1H.13A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
181RAVALLI Paolo FabioM2306103. 27. 41+1H.14A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
182PUGLISI AlbertoM6138103. 27. 43+1H.14A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
183UCCIARDELLO MarianoM554103. 27. 46+1H.14A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
184PISTONE CarmeloM151103. 27. 53+1H.14A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
185RANDAZZO VincenzoM4165103. 28. 49+1H.15A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
186PIAZZA SebastianoM5195103. 29. 18+1H.16ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
187NICOLOSI FabioM432103. 30. 35+1H.17A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
188SCALA MariaW226103. 30. 59+1H.17NONSOLOBIKE
189SOLE LucaELMT124103. 31. 13+1H.17ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
190GIARDINA Paolo IgnazioM658103. 32. 03+1H.18A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
191OLIVERI MaurizioM5127103. 32. 26+1H.19M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
192MONTALTO CarmeloM7113103. 32. 31+1H.19A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
193SPANO GiuseppeM3177103. 33. 48+1H.20ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
194CERRUTO RosarioM7244103. 34. 04+1H.20M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
195ANANIA FrancescoM580103. 34. 27+1H.21ASD CICLI BENEDETTO
196RACITI Gaetano MassimoM474103. 36. 10+1H.22A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
197MONDELLO AngeloM575103. 36. 11+1H.22A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
198D AMICO GianlucaM1176103. 36. 15+1H.22A.S.D. I PIRICULUSI
199CULTRERA RobertoM6147103. 37. 05+1H.23NONSOLOBIKE
200VENEZIANO GaetanoM3111103. 37. 58+1H.24A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
201GRASSO PieroM346103. 38. 10+1H.24A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
202LA MONICA RiccardoM4188103. 38. 34+1H.25A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
203LICCIARDELLO MassimoM4189103. 38. 35+1H.25A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
204SCHILLACI DomenicoELMT40103. 39. 11+1H.25A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
205CASTORINA SalvatoreM237103. 39. 17+1H.25A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
206CASTIGLIA SimoneM1299103. 39. 27+1H.26A.S.D. BICI E NATURA
207ZITO GiuseppeM3308103. 39. 30+1H.26A.S.D. BICI E NATURA
208ATRIA StefanoM3277103. 39. 55+1H.26MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
209VAZZANA VincenzoM7262103. 39. 56+1H.26A.S.D. G.S. NAPOLI
210SANGIORGIO DavideM345103. 40. 06+1H.26VULCAN RIDERS TEAM
211DI MAURO AntonioM243103. 40. 09+1H.26VULCAN RIDERS TEAM
212ASSENZA AndreaM1280103. 41. 04+1H.27REVOLUTION BIKE
213BASILE GiorgioM1248103. 41. 05+1H.27REVOLUTION BIKE
214MINARDO PietroM4155103. 41. 06+1H.27NONSOLOBIKE
215RASIZZI SalvatoreM1123103. 42. 04+1H.28ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
216GIUFFRIDA PietroM1191103. 42. 05+1H.28A.S.D. I PIRICULUSI
217SANFILIPPO FrancescoM2213103. 43. 14+1H.29A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
218MONTONERI GiuseppeM4200103. 43. 43+1H.30A.S.D. I PIRICULUSI
219SICUSO GiovanniM5199103. 44. 54+1H.31NONSOLOBIKE
220SALUSTRI LuigiM6110103. 48. 19+1H.35A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
221ARESTIA GianlucaM3118103. 48. 40+1H.35BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
222CURRO SantiM3293103. 49. 08+1H.35ASD AMICI DEI PELORITANI
223CASELLA Giuseppina EvaW227103. 49. 13+1H.35A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
224PARISI FabrizioM3166103. 49. 17+1H.35A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
225GIARDINA SalvatoreM5141103. 49. 18+1H.36SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
226FICHERA GiuseppeM731103. 50. 15+1H.36A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
227DI MARIA DeborahEWS18103. 50. 16+1H.36TEAM BIKE NOTO
228PAPA PaoloM442103. 50. 17+1H.36POLISPORTIVA MTB AVOLA
229LUCENTI DarioM4152103. 50. 42+1H.37NONSOLOBIKE
230MATTEI Salvatore AntonioM5154103. 50. 43+1H.37NONSOLOBIKE
231PRIVITERA RobertoM529103. 50. 45+1H.37A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
232D ANTONI AgatinoM130103. 50. 46+1H.37A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
233BRUNO SalvatoreM439103. 50. 47+1H.37A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
234PRIVITERA FabrizioM3289103. 51. 23+1H.38ASD LAVICA BIKE
235CARRASI PaoloM336103. 53. 32+1H.40ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
236MINGRINO FilippoM2233103. 54. 37+1H.41ADS MONDIAL FITNESS
237AGRO BaldassarreM565103. 54. 45+1H.41ASD AMICI DEL PEDALE
238RUSSO CarmenW225103. 55. 08+1H.41NONSOLOBIKE
239POMES SilvestroM679103. 55. 17+1H.41A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
240GIORDANO AntonioM4178103. 56. 56+1H.43ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
241ROMANO GiovanniM2181103. 58. 55+1H.45ASD BIKALAT
242SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM538103. 59. 56+1H.46A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
243RAMETTA ClaudiaW221104. 03. 25+1H.50A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
244CAPPUCCIO CorradoM4109104. 03. 26+1H.50A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
245TERRANOVA GianpaoloM4247104. 08. 21+1H.55POLISPORTIVA MTB AVOLA
246DIVETO MirkoM2179104. 09. 34+1H.56AUDAX MESSINA
247ZACCARIA GiancarloM6219104. 10. 47+1H.57M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
248PORTO AlfioM253104. 11. 25+1H.58A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
249MARCHESE VincenzoM5266104. 12. 52+1H.59TEAM SIRACUSANI
250COCO FrancescoM3269104. 14. 16+2H.00A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
251CONA LucaM2184104. 15. 15+2H.01ASD BIKALAT
252PETTINATO RosarioM352104. 21. 12+2H.07A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
253ANZALDI GiovanniM3207104. 21. 15+2H.07ASD BIO APEMAYA
254GIBILISCO DanielaW123104. 22. 23+2H.09NONSOLOBIKE
255CALABRESE GuglielmoM6145104. 22. 57+2H.09NONSOLOBIKE
256IMPELLIZZERI DafneW220104. 37. 50+2H.24A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
257IACONO CarmeloM656104. 39. 33+2H.26A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
258FICHERA ConcettoM5197104. 40. 29+2H.27A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
259MAZZARA EmmanueleM234104. 40. 31+2H.27A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MELILLI LauraDE6103. 10. 31+57.13NONSOLOBIKE

DONNE UNDER23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TRUPIA ValeriaDU7103. 02. 37+49.19TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL1102. 13. 18TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2DI SALVO GiuseppeEL3102. 13. 19+01MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PASQUALE CarmeloELMT5102. 16. 46+03.28BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA
2PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT169102. 19. 56+06.38MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
3FAZIO GiovanniELMT243102. 28. 13+14.55B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
4RANDAZZO EmanueleELMT85102. 35. 25+22.07TEAM BIKE NOTO
5BATTAGLIA AntoninoELMT261102. 37. 21+24.03POLISPORTIVA MTB AVOLA
6GULIZIA GiuseppeELMT133102. 38. 00+24.42A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
7PROSPERINI GiovanniELMT156102. 39. 07+25.49NONSOLOBIKE
8MARCHICA DarioELMT294102. 42. 38+29.20RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
9PULINO GiovanniELMT273102. 43. 35+30.17REVOLUTION BIKE
10ZOCCO AngeloELMT186102. 44. 49+31.31FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
11ZOCCO SalvatoreELMT160102. 45. 16+31.58NONSOLOBIKE
12PUZZO DavideELMT84102. 45. 17+31.59TEAM BIKE NOTO
13FIRULLO GiovanniELMT217102. 46. 15+32.57ASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARA
14LO NIGRO SebastianoELMT237102. 51. 37+38.19ASD MULTICAR AMARU TAVANA BIKE
15RACITI DarioELMT105102. 55. 22+42.04ASD ANDREA TROVATO
16CARBONE LucaELMT318102. 58. 32+45.14ASD G.C.A MINEO
17BRUNO CristianELMT295103. 00. 41+47.23A.S.D. BIKE CLUB MELILLI
18CATALANO GesualdoELMT241103. 03. 46+50.28ADS MONDIAL FITNESS
19VIOLANTE DaniloELMT108103. 04. 43+51.25A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
20GIANNONE AlessioELMT139103. 19. 24+1H.06ASDILETTANTISTICA MODICAN BIKE
21CRISPINO FrancescoELMT86103. 21. 58+1H.08TEAM BIKE NOTO
22POIDOMANI GrazianoELMT185103. 23. 10+1H.09ASD CICLO CLUB CARLO PAPA MODICA
23DE MASI SalvatoreELMT44103. 23. 56+1H.10VULCAN RIDERS TEAM
24CIRMI AntoninoELMT146103. 25. 58+1H.12NONSOLOBIKE
25SOLE LucaELMT124103. 31. 13+1H.17ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
26SCHILLACI DomenicoELMT40103. 39. 11+1H.25A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI MARIA DeborahEWS18103. 50. 16+1H.36TEAM BIKE NOTO

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FALCO AntoninoJMT17102. 42. 35+29.17NONSOLOBIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VIRGA AndreaJU13102. 26. 17+12.59TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2ODDO ManuelJU14102. 38. 36+25.18TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3BELLOMO AlessioJU10102. 39. 13+25.55A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
4GRIMAUDO DavidJU15102. 44. 27+31.09A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
5VIOLANTE SimoneJU8102. 51. 31+38.13A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
6DI STEFANO AntoninoJU11103. 09. 54+56.36TEAM JONICA MEGAMO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MICALE StefanoM1171102. 31. 46+18.28MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
2LAURETTA LucaM1300102. 37. 08+23.50A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA
3ANSALDI SalvatoreM1144102. 40. 45+27.27NONSOLOBIKE
4BUSACCA MarcoM1205102. 42. 02+28.44ASD BIO APEMAYA
5GRIMALDI AntoninoM1150102. 43. 14+29.56NONSOLOBIKE
6CARCIOLA VincenzoM1275102. 43. 38+30.20TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
7RENDO VincenzoM191102. 47. 57+34.39TEAM BIKE NOTO
8PUGLISI AntoninoM1121102. 48. 17+34.59A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
9CASTRO GiuseppeM1103102. 49. 58+36.40ASD ANDREA TROVATO
10MILITELLO MarcoM1126102. 52. 07+38.49M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
11BENEDETTO GiuseppeM172102. 55. 43+42.25M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
12PLATANIA GianlucaM1218103. 00. 29+47.11ASD LAVICA BIKE
13RAGUSA StefanoM170103. 02. 12+48.54M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
14DRAGO LorenzoM1230103. 02. 46+49.28REVOLUTION BIKE
15CAVALLI EnricoM177103. 02. 49+49.31A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
16SOLE GiancarloM1122103. 03. 47+50.29ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
17APRILE SalvatoreM1239103. 06. 49+53.31REVOLUTION BIKE
18MAMAZZA MarianoM1190103. 11. 07+57.49A.S.D. - ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.
19BRUNO FrancescoM173103. 11. 35+58.17A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
20FAILLA SalvatoreM166103. 13. 27+1H.00ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
21RUSSO VenerandoM1284103. 14. 36+1H.01ASD ENERWOLF
22PAPPALARDO GiovanniM1115103. 15. 38+1H.02A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
23NAPPO AndreaM1210103. 17. 44+1H.04ASD MTB SICILY
24STRANGI GiuseppeM1137103. 19. 53+1H.06A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
25SESSA DarioM188103. 20. 02+1H.06TEAM BIKE NOTO
26PISTONE CarmeloM151103. 27. 53+1H.14A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
27D AMICO GianlucaM1176103. 36. 15+1H.22A.S.D. I PIRICULUSI
28CASTIGLIA SimoneM1299103. 39. 27+1H.26A.S.D. BICI E NATURA
29ASSENZA AndreaM1280103. 41. 04+1H.27REVOLUTION BIKE
30BASILE GiorgioM1248103. 41. 05+1H.27REVOLUTION BIKE
31RASIZZI SalvatoreM1123103. 42. 04+1H.28ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
32GIUFFRIDA PietroM1191103. 42. 05+1H.28A.S.D. I PIRICULUSI
33D ANTONI AgatinoM130103. 50. 46+1H.37A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NASELLO AldoM2136102. 32. 31+19.13TEAM ALI CYCLYNG
2FORMOSA MauriceM2101102. 33. 06+19.48THE CYCLIST - MALTA
3PLUCHINO GaetanoM2228102. 33. 59+20.41REVOLUTION BIKE
4MOTTA MarcoM257102. 34. 06+20.48ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
5CANDIANO SebastianoM2187102. 35. 29+22.11FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
6DI STEFANO GiuseppeM2209102. 44. 10+30.52ASD MTB NOTO
7SAVARINO FabioM2231102. 46. 33+33.15REVOLUTION BIKE
8VITALE GiovanniM262102. 46. 37+33.19MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
9CAPPELLO GiuseppeM2304102. 47. 04+33.46A.S.D. S.B.S
10ARANGIO FEBBO EmanueleM2143102. 47. 07+33.49A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
11PALERMO GiovanniM2107102. 48. 42+35.24ASD G.C.A MINEO
12GALLO AlessandroM2268102. 50. 18+37.00RUBINO-CIPOLLINI
13CARTIER CarloM2125102. 50. 54+37.36M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
14DELL ALI AlessandroM2216102. 52. 33+39.15FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
15CARPINTERI GirolamoM2193102. 55. 55+42.37ASD AMICI BIKE DONNALUCATA
16BONOMO VincenzoM2131102. 56. 47+43.29A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
17MAIO MatteoM2114102. 58. 37+45.19ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
18VECCHIOTTI GiuseppeM2159103. 01. 31+48.13NONSOLOBIKE
19IPPOLITO LorenzoM2232103. 01. 47+48.29REVOLUTION BIKE
20TRIGONA MarioM2116103. 02. 15+48.57A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
21DRAGO MicheleM2128103. 05. 58+52.40M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
22FRENI SalvatoreM264103. 05. 59+52.41ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
23MACAUDA FabioM2242103. 08. 05+54.47REVOLUTION BIKE
24MODICA MartinoM2271103. 11. 49+58.31REVOLUTION BIKE
25CASSARINO GiancarloM2238103. 12. 17+58.59A. S. D. CYCLING TEAM CASSIBILE
26COMIS CarmeloM2117103. 12. 27+59.09ASD MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE BIKE
27VALENTINO EgidioM2301103. 12. 30+59.12PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR
28EMMI RobertoM2104103. 15. 16+1H.01ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
29CRISCIONE DanieleM2303103. 17. 03+1H.03BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
30GULIZIA AntonioM2157103. 19. 59+1H.06ASD G.C.A MINEO
31NASCONDIGLIO ValerioM2305103. 20. 32+1H.07BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
32LA TERRA LucaM2119103. 21. 31+1H.08BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
33CRISPINO OrazioM276103. 22. 10+1H.08A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
34FIORENZA SalvatoreM297103. 25. 33+1H.12A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
35RAVALLI Paolo FabioM2306103. 27. 41+1H.14A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
36CASTORINA SalvatoreM237103. 39. 17+1H.25A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
37DI MAURO AntonioM243103. 40. 09+1H.26VULCAN RIDERS TEAM
38SANFILIPPO FrancescoM2213103. 43. 14+1H.29A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
39MINGRINO FilippoM2233103. 54. 37+1H.41ADS MONDIAL FITNESS
40ROMANO GiovanniM2181103. 58. 55+1H.45ASD BIKALAT
41DIVETO MirkoM2179104. 09. 34+1H.56AUDAX MESSINA
42PORTO AlfioM253104. 11. 25+1H.58A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
43CONA LucaM2184104. 15. 15+2H.01ASD BIKALAT
44MAZZARA EmmanueleM234104. 40. 31+2H.27A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MONTELEONE GianfrancoM3309102. 28. 39+15.21TEAM SIRACUSANI
2MIGLIORE GiuseppeM3206102. 30. 23+17.05ASD BIO APEMAYA
3LITTERI LucaM3234102. 31. 54+18.36A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
4COSENTINO Dario GiorgioM3167102. 37. 48+24.30MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
5TUCCIO CarmeloM3317102. 38. 14+24.56ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
6PAPPALARDO MicheleM3211102. 44. 12+30.54TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
7DI MAURO FrancescoM399102. 44. 16+30.58A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
8EMULO GiuseppeM3259102. 44. 17+30.59A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
9BURROMETO GiovanniM3182102. 46. 32+33.14M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
10BATTAGLIA MicheleM3227102. 52. 07+38.49REVOLUTION BIKE
11CALĖ GiampieroM3161102. 53. 05+39.47ASD TEAM BIKE ROSOLINI
12BRUSCHETTA GiorgioM3249102. 55. 57+42.39TEAM BIKE 2000
13RAGUSA CorradoM3215102. 57. 30+44.12FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
14CARUSO LorenzoM368102. 58. 20+45.02M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
15APRILE MassimilianoM371102. 58. 56+45.38M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
16GRECO MarcoM383102. 59. 16+45.58THE BLACK SHEEP
17GUARNERA GiuseppeM3201103. 01. 10+47.52ASD PRIVITERABIKE
18CARUSO CorradoM3224103. 01. 32+48.14TEAM SIRACUSANI
19SPADARO FabioM3272103. 02. 30+49.12REVOLUTION BIKE
20LOREFICE ToninoM3183103. 04. 01+50.43ASD TEAM BIKE ROSOLINI
21PANNUZZO FrancescoM3132103. 04. 45+51.27A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
22REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM348103. 09. 00+55.42A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
23BRAFA MISICORO AntonioM3130103. 10. 28+57.10TEAM ALI CYCLYNG
24DI PAOLA GianlucaM3257103. 10. 36+57.18ASD ANDREA TROVATO
25FICHERA PietroM396103. 12. 18+59.00A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
26MICELI MarcoM381103. 14. 00+1H.00ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
27ROSA CorradoM3158103. 15. 40+1H.02NONSOLOBIKE
28LEOTTA SebastianoM3172103. 21. 11+1H.07MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
29RUSSO VincenzoM378103. 22. 09+1H.08A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
30DI ROCCO VincenzoM3310103. 22. 52+1H.09A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
31ARMELI MicheleM341103. 23. 09+1H.09ASD ANDREA TROVATO
32SPANO GiuseppeM3177103. 33. 48+1H.20ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
33VENEZIANO GaetanoM3111103. 37. 58+1H.24A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
34GRASSO PieroM346103. 38. 10+1H.24A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
35ZITO GiuseppeM3308103. 39. 30+1H.26A.S.D. BICI E NATURA
36ATRIA StefanoM3277103. 39. 55+1H.26MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
37SANGIORGIO DavideM345103. 40. 06+1H.26VULCAN RIDERS TEAM
38ARESTIA GianlucaM3118103. 48. 40+1H.35BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
39CURRO SantiM3293103. 49. 08+1H.35ASD AMICI DEI PELORITANI
40PARISI FabrizioM3166103. 49. 17+1H.35A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
41PRIVITERA FabrizioM3289103. 51. 23+1H.38ASD LAVICA BIKE
42CARRASI PaoloM336103. 53. 32+1H.40ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
43COCO FrancescoM3269104. 14. 16+2H.00A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
44PETTINATO RosarioM352104. 21. 12+2H.07A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
45ANZALDI GiovanniM3207104. 21. 15+2H.07ASD BIO APEMAYA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALĖ MassimoM4276102. 28. 47+15.29TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
2SPAMPINATO AlessandroM4173102. 31. 53+18.35MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
3BRANCATO DomenicoM4285102. 40. 56+27.38ASD ENERWOLF
4TORO GiuseppeM4163102. 42. 06+28.48ASD G.C.A MINEO
5CARNEMOLLA EmanueleM4208102. 45. 24+32.06ASD MTB NOTO
6RUISI SergioM459102. 45. 46+32.28A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
7BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4135102. 47. 06+33.48G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI
8CAVALLO RosarioM4204102. 50. 08+36.50ASD BIO APEMAYA
9LO MANTO GianlucaM4162102. 50. 27+37.09SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
10CELESTE ValentinoM487102. 50. 42+37.24TEAM BIKE NOTO
11LONGO MassimoM455102. 52. 51+39.33A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
12LO PARCO Stefano FernandoM4226102. 56. 44+43.26ASD ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA
13ADORNETTO SilioM482102. 59. 28+46.10ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
14BUCCERI AlfioM460103. 00. 37+47.19ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
15PENNISI AlfredoM4286103. 04. 08+50.50ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
16BARBAGALLO FrancescoM435103. 06. 12+52.54A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
17BALLACCHINO AngeloM4220103. 07. 03+53.45ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
18ELICONA MauroM4164103. 08. 20+55.02G.S. SPORTISSIMO
19MERCURIO AntonioM4225103. 12. 20+59.02TEAM SIRACUSANI
20CACCIOLA SalvatoreM4235103. 12. 50+59.32TEAM BIKE 2000
21TRIMARCHI LetterioM4203103. 15. 15+1H.01TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
22REITANO AlfioM467103. 15. 16+1H.01ASD ETNA RIDE
23LOMBARDO AlessandroM4175103. 16. 28+1H.03A.S.D. I PIRICULUSI
24BAUDO SantoM498103. 18. 16+1H.04A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
25COCO AlessandroM4120103. 22. 43+1H.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
26CORPACI ClaudioM4112103. 24. 13+1H.10A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
27GIGLIO GaetanoM4168103. 26. 13+1H.12ASD LAVICA BIKE
28LEIGLAND AdamM4102103. 26. 26+1H.13A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
29RANDAZZO VincenzoM4165103. 28. 49+1H.15A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
30NICOLOSI FabioM432103. 30. 35+1H.17A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
31RACITI Gaetano MassimoM474103. 36. 10+1H.22A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
32LA MONICA RiccardoM4188103. 38. 34+1H.25A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
33LICCIARDELLO MassimoM4189103. 38. 35+1H.25A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
34MINARDO PietroM4155103. 41. 06+1H.27NONSOLOBIKE
35MONTONERI GiuseppeM4200103. 43. 43+1H.30A.S.D. I PIRICULUSI
36PAPA PaoloM442103. 50. 17+1H.36POLISPORTIVA MTB AVOLA
37LUCENTI DarioM4152103. 50. 42+1H.37NONSOLOBIKE
38BRUNO SalvatoreM439103. 50. 47+1H.37A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
39GIORDANO AntonioM4178103. 56. 56+1H.43ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
40CAPPUCCIO CorradoM4109104. 03. 26+1H.50A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
41TERRANOVA GianpaoloM4247104. 08. 21+1H.55POLISPORTIVA MTB AVOLA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GIUFFRIDA RobertoM5312102. 50. 44+37.26PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR
2PINO Giovanni CatenoM563102. 52. 06+38.48ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
3NOCE GiovanniM5142102. 53. 49+40.31SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4BONANNO DomenicoM550102. 58. 54+45.36ASD LAVICA BIKE
5DELL ALBANI GiovanniM5148103. 02. 27+49.09NONSOLOBIKE
6NICOLOSI AntoninoM5240103. 10. 45+57.27A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
7GUARINO GiovanniM5151103. 12. 04+58.46NONSOLOBIKE
8PARISIO LorenzoM5100103. 12. 28+59.10TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
9TRIMARCHI VincenzoM5202103. 15. 15+1H.01TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
10MANZELLA LucianoM5212103. 18. 16+1H.04MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
11CHISARI MarcoM549103. 18. 45+1H.05A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
12CIACCIO MassimoM5223103. 23. 15+1H.09FINESTRELLE BIKERS
13GENNARO MicheleM593103. 25. 49+1H.12FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
14UCCIARDELLO MarianoM554103. 27. 46+1H.14A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
15PIAZZA SebastianoM5195103. 29. 18+1H.16ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
16OLIVERI MaurizioM5127103. 32. 26+1H.19M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
17ANANIA FrancescoM580103. 34. 27+1H.21ASD CICLI BENEDETTO
18MONDELLO AngeloM575103. 36. 11+1H.22A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
19SICUSO GiovanniM5199103. 44. 54+1H.31NONSOLOBIKE
20GIARDINA SalvatoreM5141103. 49. 18+1H.36SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
21MATTEI Salvatore AntonioM5154103. 50. 43+1H.37NONSOLOBIKE
22PRIVITERA RobertoM529103. 50. 45+1H.37A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
23AGRO BaldassarreM565103. 54. 45+1H.41ASD AMICI DEL PEDALE
24SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM538103. 59. 56+1H.46A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
25MARCHESE VincenzoM5266104. 12. 52+1H.59TEAM SIRACUSANI
26FICHERA ConcettoM5197104. 40. 29+2H.27A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELLUARDO GiovanniM6263102. 30. 51+17.33NONSOLOBIKE
2LANZAFAME MarcelloM6313102. 58. 39+45.21TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3DI STEFANO RobertoM6314103. 06. 34+53.16A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA
4CAMPAILLA AngeloM669103. 07. 53+54.35M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
5DOVIS FabioM6106103. 09. 22+56.04A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
6GIARAMITA AndreaM6222103. 09. 48+56.30FINESTRELLE BIKERS
7MANGIONE OscarM6214103. 14. 54+1H.01A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
8MANGIONE DanieleM695103. 16. 13+1H.02FREE BIKE ROSOLINI
9DANTONI EnzoM6134103. 17. 01+1H.03G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI
10PREVITERA TommasoM633103. 24. 16+1H.10GIAMPI CLAN
11PUGLISI AlbertoM6138103. 27. 43+1H.14A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
12GIARDINA Paolo IgnazioM658103. 32. 03+1H.18A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
13CULTRERA RobertoM6147103. 37. 05+1H.23NONSOLOBIKE
14SALUSTRI LuigiM6110103. 48. 19+1H.35A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
15POMES SilvestroM679103. 55. 17+1H.41A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
16ZACCARIA GiancarloM6219104. 10. 47+1H.57M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
17CALABRESE GuglielmoM6145104. 22. 57+2H.09NONSOLOBIKE
18IACONO CarmeloM656104. 39. 33+2H.26A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARANO LeonardoM7153102. 59. 49+46.31NONSOLOBIKE
2BONOMO SaverioM7315103. 12. 06+58.48A.S.D. AZZURRA
3MONTALTO CarmeloM7113103. 32. 31+1H.19A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
4CERRUTO RosarioM7244103. 34. 04+1H.20M.T.B. MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE
5VAZZANA VincenzoM7262103. 39. 56+1H.26A.S.D. G.S. NAPOLI
6FICHERA GiuseppeM731103. 50. 15+1H.36A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SINARDO GesualdaW122103. 06. 16+52.58ASD BIKALAT
2GIBILISCO DanielaW123104. 22. 23+2H.09NONSOLOBIKE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIMPSON Elizabeth AnnW228103. 10. 16+56.58MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
2SCALA MariaW226103. 30. 59+1H.17NONSOLOBIKE
3CASELLA Giuseppina EvaW227103. 49. 13+1H.35A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
4RUSSO CarmenW225103. 55. 08+1H.41NONSOLOBIKE
5RAMETTA ClaudiaW221104. 03. 25+1H.50A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
6IMPELLIZZERI DafneW220104. 37. 50+2H.24A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

« precedente

Marathon del Salento

successiva »

2° GranFondo dei Feudi