Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Marathon del Salento

Ugento (LE) - 15 Aprile 2018

ASD MTB Casarano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PAOLINI LucaEL2102. 28. 32TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM
2PIRAZZOLI MirkoEL1102. 28. 33+01FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
3MATRISCIANO AntonioM441102. 29. 52+01.20ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4CECI GirolamoUN15102. 29. 53+01.21SCOTT RACING TEAM
5PRIVITERA AndreaUN8102. 29. 53+01.21TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
6TERRANOVA FrancescoEL5102. 29. 53+01.21SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
7PARISI AngeloM151102. 29. 59+01.27TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
8FERRITTO LuigiM216102. 30. 09+01.37A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
9QUARTA Cosimo FrancescoM2118102. 30. 30+01.58TRE CYCLING
10CARRER LuigiM4140102. 30. 32+02.00TEAM EUROBIKE
11IOPPOLO MarcoEL4102. 30. 44+02.12TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
12CONVERTINO NicolaM2112102. 31. 40+03.08ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
13DE DONNO MarcoM275102. 32. 00+03.28MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
14PERRONE PietroM2441102. 32. 21+03.49A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
15PASTORE GiuseppeELMT286102. 33. 28+04.56A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
16FAVALE FrancescoUN13102. 33. 32+05.00CARBONHUBO CMQ
17DE LEO MassimilianoM440102. 34. 06+05.34A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
18CALAMO Antonio MaurizioM1429102. 34. 28+05.56ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
19CAPOGRECO GiuseppeELMT488102. 34. 29+05.57ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
20PETRALIA LuigiM153102. 34. 33+06.01TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
21PASTENA NicolaELMT81102. 34. 33+06.01A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
22DE IACO SalvatoreM3424102. 35. 34+07.02ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
23BLEVE AndreaM238102. 35. 47+07.15ASD TEAM AURISPA
24MIRABILE AlessioUN6102. 36. 48+08.16SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
25ZILLI PierluigiM456102. 36. 57+08.25CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
26NIGRO GabrieleUN12102. 37. 45+09.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
27COFANO AugustoM5110102. 38. 19+09.47CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
28ASTERITI PietroM142102. 38. 19+09.47MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
29CORVAGLIA MarcoM1102102. 38. 22+09.50ASD TEAM AURISPA
30GRANDE PietroELMT54102. 38. 24+09.52A.S.D. MTB SILA
31IANNACONE AlessandroELMT10102. 38. 46+10.14A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
32MONTEFUSCO AntonioM143102. 38. 47+10.15ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
33FAZIO GiovanniELMT414102. 38. 48+10.16A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
34LOMBARDO VitoM548102. 38. 48+10.16SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
35CICCARESE FabioM2449102. 38. 49+10.17ASD SALENTOBIKE
36PALAMA GiulioM2331102. 39. 20+10.48ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
37MANTI DarioM536102. 39. 55+11.23ASD CYCLON STORE
38CARLUCCIO PierluigiELMT400102. 39. 56+11.24ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
39FREDA RaffaeleM168102. 39. 58+11.26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
40MONACO DanieleM2480102. 40. 29+11.57TRE CYCLING
41CONVERTINO DomenicoM3114102. 40. 36+12.04ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
42BALESTRA PietroM4117102. 40. 37+12.05ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
43PANTALEO StefanoM1116102. 40. 37+12.05ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
44FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT86102. 40. 56+12.24A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
45CANZONIERE GaetanoM547102. 41. 24+12.52LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A ASD
46BETTINI PaoloM311102. 41. 33+13.01A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
47PULIMENO StefanoELMT320102. 41. 34+13.02HAB CYCLE
48SINDACO AlessioM3250102. 41. 35+13.03ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
49NUCARA CarmeloM366102. 41. 35+13.03ASD MARCO MONTOLI
50GIACONELLA AntonioELMT226102. 41. 36+13.04NEW BIKE ANDRIA
51VALENTE SalvatoreM3498102. 41. 37+13.05ASD CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO
52MAGANUCO MassimilianoEL3102. 41. 49+13.17GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
53CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT37102. 42. 29+13.57ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
54MARGARITO SilvanoM3393102. 42. 39+14.07ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
55LAFUENTI GiulioM4122102. 42. 45+14.13A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
56COLUCCI DomenicoM4142102. 42. 50+14.18TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
57REHO GianlucaM472102. 42. 51+14.19MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
58DE PASCA MassimoM4105102. 43. 33+15.01ASD TEAM AURISPA
59SFORZA AntonioM4109102. 44. 36+16.04ORME BIKE EXTREME
60MARRA RaffaeleM1350102. 45. 17+16.45RHBIKE TEAM
61ZURLO GiovanniM3292102. 45. 18+16.46ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
62VIZZINO GiuseppeM1217102. 45. 51+17.19ASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
63GENNARELLI GiuseppeM1147102. 46. 00+17.28A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
64BRUNETTI GiovanniM5137102. 46. 12+17.40BARACCA LUGO MTB
65VERRI AntonioM3335102. 46. 44+18.12ASD MTB MARTANO
66LEONE MarioM5374102. 46. 47+18.15MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
67IELO SimoneM364102. 46. 48+18.16ROLLING BIKE
68RIPA Andrea GiuseppeM2270102. 46. 49+18.17ASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
69RIZZO GiorgioM1104102. 46. 50+18.18ASD TEAM AURISPA
70FOSCO FernandoM599102. 46. 50+18.18ASD TEAM AURISPA
71MICCOLIS AntonelloM2444102. 47. 07+18.35ASD SEI SPORT
72PILEIO GiuseppeM370102. 47. 24+18.52ASD BICITTANOVA
73CHEZZI AntonioM3337102. 47. 35+19.03SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
74FESTUCCIA DanieleM3189102. 47. 37+19.05ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
75BRANCHINELLI MatteoM4138102. 47. 50+19.18TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM
76COMENALE AntonioM482102. 48. 04+19.32A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
77VANTAGGIATO CristoferELMT103102. 48. 09+19.37ASD TEAM AURISPA
78LAINO GiuseppeM577102. 48. 19+19.47AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
79GARGANESE GiuseppeM3115102. 48. 23+19.51ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
80ROMANO Tiziano GiorgioM273102. 49. 12+20.40MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
81D AGNANO DomenicoM6440102. 49. 23+20.51ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
82MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM498102. 49. 25+20.53A.S.D. MTB SILA
83IAIA Angelo RaffaeleM3297102. 49. 26+20.54ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
84MONTICCHIO UgoM3151102. 49. 28+20.56ASD NOASPHALT
85VALLONE DavideM2249102. 49. 28+20.56ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
86INGROSSO MarcoM2224102. 49. 30+20.58ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
87AGGIOLI DonatelloM3343102. 50. 15+21.43SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
88CARUSO DomenicoM3294102. 50. 16+21.44ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
89MINELLI UmbertoM484102. 50. 16+21.44EXTREME BIKE
90DE MARIANIS AndreaELMT458102. 50. 18+21.46ASD MTB MARTANO
91INGROSSO MauroM4336102. 50. 29+21.57ASD MTB MARTANO
92ACQUAVIVA SalvatoreUN9102. 50. 43+22.11GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
93ZIZZI NicolaM2231102. 51. 21+22.49ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
94SABATO RodrigoM5150102. 51. 37+23.05BIKE PIONEERS
95PELLEGRINO SalvatoreM5312102. 51. 50+23.18ASD EFFETTO SERRA
96PALCERA RocchinoM235102. 52. 04+23.32ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
97CASCONE GiuseppeM546102. 52. 12+23.40ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
98CAROSCIO VincenzoM1359102. 52. 16+23.44BIKEFORTORE
99VAGLIO MarcoM4340102. 52. 30+23.58SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
100RIZZO AntonioM4124102. 52. 46+24.14A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
101RENNA GilbertoM532102. 52. 47+24.15BIKE PIONEERS
102CARPI MarcoM5157102. 52. 47+24.15NEW MOTOR BIKE
103DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM427102. 52. 48+24.16BIKE PIONEERS
104POLO StefanoM2254102. 52. 58+24.26ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
105PINTO VincenzoM3288102. 52. 59+24.27ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
106D ASCENZI AlbertoM4192102. 53. 37+25.05ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
107STANELLI AntonioM5401102. 53. 38+25.06ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
108RUSSO AlfredoM4391102. 53. 59+25.27MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
109PRIOLO StefanoM4416102. 53. 59+25.27A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
110GIORDANO PierluigiM379102. 54. 01+25.29ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
111SCHIAVANO RogerM389102. 54. 04+25.32BIKE PIONEERS
112CIULLO Antonio RoccoM4394102. 54. 42+26.10ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
113DILEO AntonioELMT405102. 54. 43+26.11ORME BIKE EXTREME
114QUARTULLI SalvatoreM5428102. 54. 44+26.12ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
115SOFIA ArturoM567102. 54. 45+26.13ASD BICITTANOVA
116COLUCCIA AntonioM2303102. 54. 46+26.14A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
117MACCHIA MarcoM3246102. 54. 46+26.14CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
118DE CARLO LucaELMT243102. 54. 46+26.14CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
119D AMBROSIO FerdinandoM4175102. 54. 49+26.17ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
120DE RAZZA AndreaM3447102. 55. 14+26.42ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
121CARDINALE PasqualeM274102. 55. 22+26.50MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
122COLAZZO AlessioM2121102. 55. 23+26.51ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
123MARTENA MatteoELMT316102. 55. 27+26.55ASD TEKNOBIKE
124MAZZEO MassimoM4141102. 55. 32+27.00A.S.D MTB CASARANO
125VILEI RobertoM4267102. 55. 39+27.07TORCITO BIKE ASD
126SPANO EmanueleM4120102. 56. 09+27.37MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
127PIROSANTO AntonioM2149102. 56. 10+27.38A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
128PADULA AlessandroM2113102. 56. 47+28.15ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
129D AURIA LorenzoM4167102. 57. 06+28.34MTBFAN
130BIASOLI GuidoM780102. 57. 07+28.35TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
131PETRALIA AlessandroM1415102. 57. 10+28.38A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
132MACRI SamueleM1484102. 57. 13+28.41ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
133SERRANO LuigiM5423102. 57. 18+28.46ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
134PRIMICERIO Piero PaoloM2291102. 57. 22+28.50ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
135LINCIANO PantaleoM4376102. 57. 22+28.50MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
136MARZO AntonioM1325102. 57. 49+29.17BE-CYCLE
137BIANCO GiuseppeM2268102. 57. 51+29.19ASD LA MANDRA
138DE MARINIS SergioM4101102. 57. 56+29.24ASD TEAM AURISPA
139CAPONE FrancoM429102. 57. 56+29.24BIKE PIONEERS
140FILONI GianfrancoM228102. 57. 58+29.26BIKE PIONEERS
141ANTONICELLI GiacomoM1455102. 57. 59+29.27ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
142MUSACCHIO DomenicoM230102. 58. 30+29.58A.S.D. MTB SILA
143MALERBA StefanoM2408102. 58. 31+29.59CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
144TOTARO GiuseppeM552102. 59. 14+30.42TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
145CAVALERA MassimoM4106102. 59. 33+31.01ASD TEAM AURISPA
146CIULLO EmilianoM3398102. 59. 33+31.01ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
147CAPURSO VitoM4454102. 59. 34+31.02ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
148SERGI IvanM2346102. 59. 34+31.02ASD PANE E FANTASIA -CICLI ILARIO
149DRAGONE MicheleM2211102. 59. 43+31.11THE BIKES
150STARTARI UmbertoM5326103. 00. 17+31.45BE-CYCLE
151SANTESE VincenzoM4348103. 00. 24+31.52ASD LA MANDRA
152DE MATTEIS DiegoELMT244103. 00. 38+32.06CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
153PONZETTA LucaELMT59103. 00. 39+32.07ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
154NUZZO PierluigiM2255103. 00. 40+32.08ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
155BALDASSARRE AlessandroM2223103. 00. 50+32.18ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
156ROMANO CarmeloM471103. 00. 54+32.22MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
157INGROSSO PierluigiM1245103. 01. 30+32.58CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
158GIUSTIZIERI AndreaM2256103. 01. 33+33.01ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
159VERGARO GiuseppeELMT396103. 01. 35+33.03ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
160RIZZO AndreaM1152103. 01. 36+33.04ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
161URSINO NicolaM3126103. 02. 11+33.39A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
162PALMISANO AntonioM6381103. 02. 13+33.41UCD RIONERO "IL VELOCIFERO"
163TROPIANO PatriziaW223103. 02. 13+33.41UCD RIONERO "IL VELOCIFERO"
164SCALIA FabioM3419103. 02. 25+33.53A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
165DI COSTE GiosuèM4158103. 02. 28+33.56ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
166MAZZEO GiuseppeM5309103. 02. 35+34.03ASD TEKNOBIKE
167GROTTA FortunatoM4442103. 02. 35+34.03A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
168CATAPANO ParideM4462103. 02. 35+34.03GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
169ALLEGRETTI AngeloM5323103. 02. 36+34.04ASD SEI SPORT
170SAMMICHELI UmbertoM4166103. 02. 38+34.06CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM
171LAPORTA Cosimo LorenzoM3514103. 03. 17+34.45BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
172MANGIA LuigiM5313103. 03. 26+34.54ASD SAN GIORGIO
173MINONNI DanieleM388103. 03. 31+34.59BIKE PIONEERS
174LAGHI EliseoM7134103. 03. 33+35.01BARACCA LUGO MTB
175SANTUCCI MassimoM4443103. 03. 42+35.10ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
176METAFUNI LucaM1128103. 03. 42+35.10ASD TEAM AURISPA
177MUCCIOLA RobertoM561103. 03. 44+35.12ROLLING BIKE
178MINERVINO Maria LuciaW117103. 03. 52+35.20SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
179SISTO GiuseppeM1210103. 04. 33+36.01THE BIKES
180SANTAGATA NicolaM1358103. 04. 35+36.03BIKEFORTORE
181SCARLINO Giorgio DomenicoM2518103. 04. 35+36.03MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
182ARIZZI ClaudioM1417103. 04. 46+36.14A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
183POTENZA GiovanniM683103. 05. 08+36.36BIKE PIONEERS
184D AGNANO AngeloM7338103. 05. 10+36.38ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
185MELPIGNANO PieroM1314103. 05. 11+36.39ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
186MARCANTONIO GinoM778103. 05. 17+36.45CICLOAMATORI FONDI
187DAMBROSIO LucianoM3198103. 05. 18+36.46ORME BIKE EXTREME
188MARTIMUCCI FrancescoM3406103. 05. 18+36.46ORME BIKE EXTREME
189GIACCARI SimoneM1371103. 05. 20+36.48GROTTAGLIE BIKE
190FALCONIERI Salvatore LorenzoM2451103. 05. 21+36.49ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
191FINA BernardinoM4293103. 05. 29+36.57ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
192PASTORE FrancescoM5287103. 05. 36+37.04A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
193CICCARESE MarcoELMT475103. 05. 48+37.16TRE CYCLING
194DI BARI OronzoM2273103. 05. 50+37.18SPES ALBEROBELLO
195TANA GilbertoM4181103. 05. 53+37.21ASD NOASPHALT
196CARROZZO LucaELMT182103. 06. 12+37.40ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
197QUARANTA GaetanoM4370103. 06. 14+37.42GROTTAGLIE BIKE
198CASARANO FrancescoM3328103. 06. 27+37.55ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
199CIURLIA FrancescoELMT318103. 06. 30+37.58ASD TEKNOBIKE
200D AMICO DonatoM1207103. 06. 33+38.01THE BIKES
201LANZILLOTTI NicolaM1436103. 06. 34+38.02ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
202ACQUAVIVA DomenicoM2490103. 06. 55+38.23GROTTAGLIE BIKE
203SCHITO MaurizioM1535103. 06. 56+38.24MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
204CHIRI GiovanniM2531103. 07. 03+38.31APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
205ROSATO GiacomoM3209103. 07. 03+38.31THE BIKES
206SCARCIGLIA AlessandroM3195103. 07. 07+38.35GUAGNANO MTB
207DE GIOVANNI VincenzoM5373103. 07. 12+38.40MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
208PISANELLO CarloM2306103. 07. 29+38.57MTB COLLEPASSO
209PRATO TizianoM3452103. 07. 52+39.20A.S.D. TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
210DE MATTEIS LucaM2247103. 08. 09+39.37ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
211CAZZATO DavideM197103. 08. 44+40.12ASD MTB TRICASE
212SILLETTI NataleM3347103. 08. 45+40.13POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING
213PORRELLI GiuseppeM3295103. 08. 45+40.13ASD ENERGYMTB
214CASTO LucioM3108103. 08. 46+40.14BIKE PIONEERS
215FORLENZA RobertoM2111103. 08. 46+40.14A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
216ARPINO FrancescoM2305103. 08. 46+40.14A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
217SEMERARO GianfrancoM2464103. 08. 46+40.14GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
218GUARINI FabrizioM2387103. 09. 05+40.33MTB TARANTO BIKERS
219RIZZELLO DanieleM1329103. 09. 07+40.35ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
220ANTONACI GianlucaM4225103. 09. 18+40.46ASD NOASPHALT
221FERRUCCI SimoneM1467103. 09. 21+40.49SAN MASSIMO
222LORENZO GianfrancoM4489103. 09. 34+41.02GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
223BANDELLO GianlucaM4258103. 09. 36+41.04BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
224MEZZI LanfrancoM3233103. 09. 44+41.12SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
225PALMIERI LuigiM3284103. 09. 49+41.175&9 BIKERS TURI
226DE CAROLIS FrancescoM6204103. 09. 50+41.18THE BIKES
227MOSCARA MarcelloM4380103. 09. 55+41.23ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
228TONDO GiuseppeM2185103. 09. 56+41.24GUAGNANO MTB
229NARDELLI EnricoM4188103. 09. 56+41.24ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
230SORINO GianpaoloM4321103. 10. 04+41.32ASD SEI SPORT
231PICCIONE MimmoM2298103. 10. 16+41.44ASD IT ARMY C.T.
232D ONGHIA OronzoM2285103. 10. 38+42.065&9 BIKERS TURI
233CASSANI GiancarloM6132103. 10. 53+42.21BARACCA LUGO MTB
234CONTARINI PaoloM5133103. 10. 54+42.22BARACCA LUGO MTB
235GUERRA BeatriceW224103. 10. 54+42.22BARACCA LUGO MTB
236ASSALVE AndreaM1530103. 11. 07+42.35APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
237MANCA GiovanniM6220103. 11. 07+42.35ASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
238MARGARI WalterM4564103. 11. 12+42.40ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
239ZUCCALA MassimilianoM2510103. 11. 16+42.44ASD SALENTOBIKE
240SIGILLO BrunoM2251103. 11. 17+42.45ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
241SPIRITO MassimoM4341103. 11. 17+42.45SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
242DE ANGELIS AurelioM5163103. 11. 17+42.45ASD TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT
243SALIERNO VincenzoM2547103. 11. 19+42.47ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
244PUSCIO DarioM2304103. 11. 20+42.48ASD TEKNOBIKE
245MOSCATO DanieleM134103. 11. 22+42.50ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
246TARGUSI AndreaM2190103. 11. 23+42.51ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
247CHECCONI SimoneM3187103. 11. 23+42.51ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
248MARINO AlbertoM7333103. 11. 25+42.53ASD VIGOR VIRTUS
249SAVA DarioM6516103. 11. 29+42.57ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
250COMPAGNONI RoccoM487103. 11. 33+43.01BIKE PIONEERS
251RICCI MACCARINI Gian LucaM5136103. 11. 35+43.03BARACCA LUGO MTB
252MACI CarmineM4299103. 11. 37+43.05ASD SANDONACI BIKE
253CASARANO FabioM2327103. 12. 49+44.17ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
254BARBARO TommasoM7119103. 12. 54+44.22G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
255NUZZO AlessandroM2403103. 12. 55+44.23ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
256CHIEGO Cosimo RobertoM5470103. 12. 56+44.24GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
257ANICETO PaoloM395103. 13. 17+44.45ASD MTB TRICASE
258ATTROTTO RobertoM193103. 13. 18+44.46ASD MTB TRICASE
259FERRARO DonatoM196103. 13. 18+44.46ASD MTB TRICASE
260BARTALINI MarcoM291103. 13. 20+44.48ASD MTB TRICASE
261DE IACO PieroM594103. 13. 21+44.49ASD MTB TRICASE
262ESPOSITO GiovanniM4310103. 13. 21+44.49TEAM LINEABICI
263SICOLI CesareM3202103. 13. 32+45.00ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
264MERAGLIA ClaudioM3402103. 14. 14+45.42ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
265CAVALLO RoccoM539103. 14. 48+46.16ASD TEAM AURISPA
266RENZI MassimilianoM3161103. 14. 52+46.20ASD TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT
267RUBERTO CosimoM492103. 14. 58+46.26ASD MTB TRICASE
268FORTUNATO AlexandroM2227103. 14. 59+46.27NEW BIKE ANDRIA
269ALTAMURA EnzoM5176103. 15. 06+46.34ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
270DE MITRI AndreaM3461103. 15. 06+46.34ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
271PICCOLI MicheleM2430103. 15. 07+46.35ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
272CAROLI AntonioM4354103. 15. 08+46.36ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
273TADDEO Marco CarmineM3446103. 15. 08+46.36ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
274POSTORINO MaurizioM2439103. 15. 09+46.37GROTTAGLIE BIKE
275MANCA AntimoM2448103. 15. 09+46.37ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
276BUONACCORSI RodolfoM4271103. 15. 12+46.40ASD HAPPY BIKERS-RUNNING-TRIATHLETE
277URSO FlorianoM460103. 15. 22+46.50ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
278CLEMENTE SandroM4345103. 16. 28+47.56POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING
279SANAPO RiccardoM357103. 16. 38+48.06ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
280AGROSI AlessandroELMT369103. 16. 42+48.10MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
281COLUCCI GiosuèELMT392103. 16. 42+48.10ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
282BONADIES FabioELMT228103. 16. 54+48.22NEW BIKE ANDRIA
283CHITANO Angelo JrM3289103. 16. 55+48.23ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
284DE IACO GianniM3399103. 17. 04+48.32ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
285ROMEO GiovanniM2418103. 17. 04+48.32A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
286PETRELLI CosimoM2282103. 17. 05+48.33TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
287FUMAROLA FrancescoM4283103. 17. 05+48.33TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
288RASCIALE FrancescoM3330103. 17. 07+48.35ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
289COLONNA GiuseppeM1200103. 17. 50+49.18ORME BIKE EXTREME
290ZEMELLA PaoloM7155103. 17. 51+49.19ASD IT ARMY C.T.
291ALBANESE MauroM4241103. 17. 58+49.26CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
292ALOISIO CarmineM3351103. 17. 59+49.27RHBIKE TEAM
293CHIRICO RinoM4372103. 18. 10+49.38GROTTAGLIE BIKE
294SALIERNO AntonioM3551103. 18. 16+49.44ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
295SPINA ClaudioM6131103. 19. 09+50.37BARACCA LUGO MTB
296FUGATTINI MarcoM7130103. 19. 09+50.37BARACCA LUGO MTB
297SASSO GiuseppeM2296103. 19. 36+51.04ASD TEAM MTB CICLISPORT2000
298VERGARO FrancescoM3450103. 19. 39+51.07ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
299LATERZA AlessioM3274103. 19. 41+51.09SPES ALBEROBELLO
300TOMA StefanoM3379103. 19. 49+51.17MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
301CIMINO FrancescoM6386103. 19. 50+51.18ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
302RAINÒ CristianM3366103. 20. 33+52.01MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
303DI BARI VitantonioM5208103. 20. 46+52.14THE BIKES
304BELLACICCO BiagioM1457103. 21. 00+52.28ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
305PLAITANO AlessandroM185103. 21. 01+52.29EXTREME BIKE
306EPICOCO CataldoM4159103. 21. 29+52.57ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
307IGNONE GiuseppeM3476103. 21. 39+53.07ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
308BELLINI DomenicoM6203103. 21. 44+53.12THE BIKES
309CITISO DavideM6410103. 21. 45+53.13ASD NOASPHALT
310GALA MaurizioM2499103. 21. 48+53.16ASD SALENTOBIKE
311D ADAMO GianlucaM3508103. 21. 48+53.16ASD SALENTOBIKE
312MERICO VitoM2265103. 22. 08+53.36ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
313CICERELLO AlbertoM3397103. 22. 09+53.37ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
314DI SECLI MassimilianoM4485103. 22. 10+53.38ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
315FIORITO PantaleoM2453103. 22. 17+53.45ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
316TESTA NicoM3164103. 22. 22+53.50ASD TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT
317DELLA BONA FedericoM1363103. 22. 26+53.54ASD BODYMASTER
318SISINNI StefanoM3479103. 22. 28+53.56TRE CYCLING
319LE ROSE NataleM431103. 22. 34+54.02A.S.D. MTB SILA
320LEUCCI CelestinoM5375103. 22. 43+54.11MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
321COTRINO GiuseppeM2478103. 22. 43+54.11MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
322TOMA GabrieleM376103. 22. 44+54.12MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
323ANCHORA LuigiM4538103. 22. 44+54.12MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
324TAMBORINO MicheleM4537103. 22. 44+54.12MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
325DE PADOVA FabioM3148103. 22. 46+54.14ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
326ZIPPO Fabio SalvatoreM2275103. 23. 23+54.51ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
327DE MAIO SergioM4168103. 23. 36+55.04MTBFAN
328MEDURI GiuseppeM6362103. 24. 00+55.28ASD NOASPHALT
329GRECO SergioM2491103. 24. 03+55.31BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
330GRECO CosimoM5156103. 24. 14+55.42ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
331BONTEMPO EmilioM150103. 24. 45+56.13A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
332LONOCE GiovanniM2356103. 24. 53+56.21TEAM FUORISOGLIA
333SCHIAVONI GiorgioM3459103. 25. 00+56.28ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
334DE CARLO SalvatoreM6177103. 25. 27+56.55ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
335DE DONNANTONIO Antonio VincenzoM5260103. 25. 27+56.55ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
336CAVALLO TonjM2492103. 25. 50+57.18BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
337MICCOLI MauroM5495103. 25. 56+57.24ASD DOMINASUD
338FORCIGNANO MattiaM2360103. 25. 57+57.25ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
339MUSIO RomoloM2384103. 26. 34+58.02ASD MTB TRICASE
340STRAMAGLIA AntonioM3186103. 26. 34+58.02ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
341BELMONTE GianlucaM1395103. 26. 45+58.13ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
342VOLPE GermanoM1235103. 26. 45+58.13ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
343LEUZZI VitoM3197103. 27. 07+58.35ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
344PASCALI GiuseppeM7248103. 27. 12+58.40ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
345DEANGELIS AntonioM4471103. 27. 14+58.42GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
346PISANELLO CarmineM3194103. 27. 15+58.43TEAM AMICI TE LU GARDEN
347INTINI DomenicoM3324103. 27. 16+58.44ASD SEI SPORT
348COSTANTINI VittorioM1385103. 27. 16+58.44ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
349NIGRO FrancescoM1240103. 27. 17+58.45ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
350LONOCE AntonioM2482103. 27. 18+58.46TEAM FUORISOGLIA
351LACAITA SalvatoreM4552103. 27. 20+58.48BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
352MAIORANO AndreaM1506103. 27. 42+59.10ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
353PRETE FrancescoM4301103. 27. 48+59.16ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
354LIGORIO GiuseppeM6281103. 27. 48+59.165&9 BIKERS TURI
355PAPPADA GiuseppeM4368103. 27. 54+59.22GROTTAGLIE BIKE
356CASSANO MirkoM1322103. 27. 57+59.25ASD SEI SPORT
357MONACO MassimilianoM4153103. 28. 05+59.33ASD NOASPHALT
358DIMITRI GregoriM2353103. 28. 12+59.40ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
359MELPIGNANO GiuseppeM4421103. 28. 14+59.42ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
360GIUSTIZIERI AlessandroM3367103. 28. 38+1H.00GROTTAGLIE BIKE
361LABATE Vito CosimoM6438103. 28. 38+1H.005&9 BIKERS TURI
362ROSSI DonatoM6277103. 28. 42+1H.005&9 BIKERS TURI
363ALIANELLI FrancescoM5344103. 29. 01+1H.00POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING
364DE CILLIS DanieleM4180103. 29. 13+1H.00ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
365SILLETTI DomenicoM2262103. 29. 24+1H.00A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MMTB MARTINA
366MANFREDI DonatangeloM3199103. 29. 30+1H.00ORME BIKE EXTREME
367GORGONI AntonioM3259103. 29. 58+1H.01BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
368GRECO FulvioM4173103. 30. 05+1H.01ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
369BOVINO SilvioM5342103. 30. 10+1H.01SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
370FILIPPONI MirkoM3465103. 30. 24+1H.01ASD FUORI DI SELLA
371TRISCIUZZI DaniloM4206103. 30. 28+1H.01THE BIKES
372IGNONE GiovanniM2261103. 30. 44+1H.02ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
373LEZZI GiacomoM4230103. 30. 44+1H.02SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
374DELLA BONA MattiaELMT213103. 31. 00+1H.02ASD BODYMASTER
375INZANI BrunoM7456103. 31. 11+1H.02ASD ALPINI CREMONESI MTB
376GRASSI TeodoroM4205103. 31. 22+1H.02THE BIKES
377DE GIUSEPPE AlessandroM3477103. 31. 32+1H.03ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
378MELILEO NicolaM290103. 31. 40+1H.03BIKE PIONEERS
379GUIDO EgidioM5123103. 32. 01+1H.03A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
380ASSIRO AlessandroM4196103. 32. 02+1H.03TEAM AMICI TE LU GARDEN
381CAFFÒ LeonardoM3272103. 32. 27+1H.03SPES ALBEROBELLO
382TRICCO AndreaM3496103. 32. 43+1H.04ASD DOMINASUD
383BOSCHETTI MircoM5422103. 33. 07+1H.04TEAM BIKE COCIF
384GIANNINI TullioM6435103. 33. 07+1H.04TEAM BIKE COCIF
385DI LELLA MicheleM3412103. 33. 16+1H.04ASDILETTANTISTICA AMICI IN BICI DI SAN SEVERO
386COLUCCIA AndreaM2349103. 34. 30+1H.05TORCITO BIKE ASD
387AGOSTO GiosuèM6212103. 34. 31+1H.05THE BIKES
388ROLLO AntonioM2214103. 35. 08+1H.06ASD BODYMASTER
389SERIO FernandoM1216103. 35. 09+1H.06ASD BODYMASTER
390MARRA FabioM2238103. 35. 29+1H.06APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
391SARACINO NicolaM4172103. 35. 30+1H.06ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
392ANTONACI OttavioM6382103. 35. 30+1H.06ASD NOASPHALT
393CILLO SilvioM5473103. 35. 30+1H.06ASD DOMINASUD
394FERILLI MarcoM1437103. 35. 50+1H.07ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
395PACIFICO MatteoM3425103. 35. 53+1H.07ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
396CAVALLO FeliceM4404103. 35. 53+1H.07ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
397TOMA SandroM4378103. 36. 08+1H.07MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
398SCHITO CarmineM4266103. 36. 40+1H.08ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
399NITO IuriM5179103. 37. 36+1H.09ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
400SCALA AndreaM5544103. 37. 56+1H.09ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
401TARANTINO LucioM5361103. 37. 56+1H.09ASD NOASPHALT
402SICILIANO RobertoM4472103. 38. 48+1H.10MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
403LAFORGIA PietroM1229103. 38. 56+1H.10NEW BIKE ANDRIA
404BELLO CosimoM1483103. 38. 57+1H.10TEAM FUORISOGLIA
405D AGNANO FilomenaW222103. 39. 18+1H.10ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
406SEMERARO ClaudioM2302103. 39. 19+1H.10ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
407CIURLO GiuseppeM4493103. 39. 37+1H.11BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
408MORLEO GiuseppeELMT183103. 40. 04+1H.11ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
409PEDONE AntonioM4279103. 40. 06+1H.115&9 BIKERS TURI
410STICCHI AntonioM6178103. 40. 25+1H.11ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
411LEONE AntonioM6264103. 41. 05+1H.12ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
412EPIFANI GiuseppeM3278103. 41. 07+1H.12ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
413SALVATORI MauroM7143103. 41. 12+1H.12BARACCA LUGO MTB
414BALDUCCI AntonellaW225103. 41. 13+1H.12BARACCA LUGO MTB
415CONTE GiovanniM3468103. 41. 33+1H.13ASD TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
416SELLERI MarcelloM5474103. 42. 07+1H.13ASD DOMINASUD
417DI BELLO PasquaW221103. 42. 41+1H.145&9 BIKERS TURI
418LIGUORI TizianaW220103. 42. 41+1H.14EXTREME BIKE
419VECCHI DanieleM6135103. 42. 43+1H.14BARACCA LUGO MTB
420GAGLIARDI ElisabettaW226103. 42. 43+1H.14BARACCA LUGO MTB
421RALLETTO MatteoELMT215103. 43. 35+1H.15ASD BODYMASTER
422SANTORO LuigiM5494103. 43. 35+1H.15ASD BODYMASTER
423CHIRICO MariaW118103. 44. 11+1H.15TEAM FUORISOGLIA
424MARTUCCI DanieleM4487103. 44. 51+1H.165&9 BIKERS TURI
425VINCENTI FrancoM4139103. 45. 02+1H.16A.S.D MTB CASARANO
426VICHI PatrizioM3463103. 45. 24+1H.16GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
427CATALDI DomenicoM6334103. 46. 43+1H.18TRE CYCLING
428MASELLI MassimilianoM4234103. 47. 10+1H.18ASD FOVEA BIKE
429ZURLO AntonioM3390103. 48. 01+1H.19CARBINIA BIKE
430BASSO AntonioM6383103. 48. 01+1H.19ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
431DE MATTEIS AntonioM5466103. 48. 10+1H.19A.S. VERNOLE ASD
432D AURELIO RosarioM7533103. 48. 10+1H.19MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
433STICCHI FabrizioM5532103. 48. 11+1H.19MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
434MANELLI FrancescoM5239103. 49. 58+1H.21ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
435CINIERO DonatoM4263103. 49. 59+1H.21ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
436DE PASCALI MarioM7169103. 52. 36+1H.24SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
437FIORENTINO DaniloM2232103. 53. 14+1H.24ASD NOASPHALT
438DE MITRI LucaM2388103. 53. 16+1H.24MTB TARANTO BIKERS
439PELLERITO GiuseppeM6107103. 53. 21+1H.24A.S.D. IMPERO
440LANZILLOTTI VincenzoM5315103. 55. 07+1H.26ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
441ERRICO PasqualeM7511103. 55. 26+1H.26GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB A.S.D
442RONDINA ChristianM4434103. 57. 29+1H.28ASD COTEKINO OFF ROAD
443MARCIANTE GerardoM6357103. 57. 33+1H.29TEAM FUORISOGLIA
444GIOTTA LucaM1280103. 57. 44+1H.295&9 BIKERS TURI
445MONTANARI VanniM6307103. 57. 52+1H.29UISP REGGIO EMILIA
446PIOLI FerruccioM7308103. 57. 53+1H.29UISP REGGIO EMILIA
447LEGROTTAGLIE GaetanoM2311104. 02. 43+1H.34ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
448CISARIA LorenzoM1174104. 03. 53+1H.35ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
449GIANGRANDE RenatoM6171104. 03. 54+1H.35ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
450DEL CORE LuciaW119104. 04. 52+1H.36NRG BIKE
451GRECO Cosimo DamianoM5236104. 05. 07+1H.36ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
452LIGORI GianlucaM3257104. 05. 19+1H.36BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
453PAPADIA GiorgioM4365104. 05. 20+1H.36ASD BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
454SABATELLI PietroM5276104. 05. 36+1H.375&9 BIKERS TURI
455BERTI MarcelloM6433104. 06. 44+1H.38ASD COTEKINO OFF ROAD
456LOTTI LucaM4432104. 06. 44+1H.38ASD COTEKINO OFF ROAD
457FORZALE LucaM4409104. 06. 58+1H.38ASD NOASPHALT
458AMPOLO VincenzoM4332104. 14. 18+1H.45ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
459FUSCO FabioM6184104. 31. 37+2H.03ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
460AMICI EmanueleM4165104. 31. 40+2H.03MTB FORMELLO
461BARTOLETTI GiacomoM2431104. 40. 44+2H.12ASD COTEKINO OFF ROAD

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PAOLINI LucaEL2102. 28. 32TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM
2PIRAZZOLI MirkoEL1102. 28. 33+01FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
3TERRANOVA FrancescoEL5102. 29. 53+01.21SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4IOPPOLO MarcoEL4102. 30. 44+02.12TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
5MAGANUCO MassimilianoEL3102. 41. 49+13.17GI ESSE PRO CYCLING

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PASTORE GiuseppeELMT286102. 33. 28+04.56A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
2CAPOGRECO GiuseppeELMT488102. 34. 29+05.57ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
3PASTENA NicolaELMT81102. 34. 33+06.01A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4GRANDE PietroELMT54102. 38. 24+09.52A.S.D. MTB SILA
5IANNACONE AlessandroELMT10102. 38. 46+10.14A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
6FAZIO GiovanniELMT414102. 38. 48+10.16A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
7CARLUCCIO PierluigiELMT400102. 39. 56+11.24ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
8FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT86102. 40. 56+12.24A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9PULIMENO StefanoELMT320102. 41. 34+13.02HAB CYCLE
10GIACONELLA AntonioELMT226102. 41. 36+13.04NEW BIKE ANDRIA
11CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT37102. 42. 29+13.57ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
12VANTAGGIATO CristoferELMT103102. 48. 09+19.37ASD TEAM AURISPA
13DE MARIANIS AndreaELMT458102. 50. 18+21.46ASD MTB MARTANO
14DILEO AntonioELMT405102. 54. 43+26.11ORME BIKE EXTREME
15DE CARLO LucaELMT243102. 54. 46+26.14CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
16MARTENA MatteoELMT316102. 55. 27+26.55ASD TEKNOBIKE
17DE MATTEIS DiegoELMT244103. 00. 38+32.06CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
18PONZETTA LucaELMT59103. 00. 39+32.07ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
19VERGARO GiuseppeELMT396103. 01. 35+33.03ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
20CICCARESE MarcoELMT475103. 05. 48+37.16TRE CYCLING
21CARROZZO LucaELMT182103. 06. 12+37.40ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
22CIURLIA FrancescoELMT318103. 06. 30+37.58ASD TEKNOBIKE
23AGROSI AlessandroELMT369103. 16. 42+48.10MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
24COLUCCI GiosuèELMT392103. 16. 42+48.10ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
25BONADIES FabioELMT228103. 16. 54+48.22NEW BIKE ANDRIA
26DELLA BONA MattiaELMT213103. 31. 00+1H.02ASD BODYMASTER
27MORLEO GiuseppeELMT183103. 40. 04+1H.11ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
28RALLETTO MatteoELMT215103. 43. 35+1H.15ASD BODYMASTER

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PARISI AngeloM151102. 29. 59+01.27TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
2CALAMO Antonio MaurizioM1429102. 34. 28+05.56ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
3PETRALIA LuigiM153102. 34. 33+06.01TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
4ASTERITI PietroM142102. 38. 19+09.47MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
5CORVAGLIA MarcoM1102102. 38. 22+09.50ASD TEAM AURISPA
6MONTEFUSCO AntonioM143102. 38. 47+10.15ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7FREDA RaffaeleM168102. 39. 58+11.26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8PANTALEO StefanoM1116102. 40. 37+12.05ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
9MARRA RaffaeleM1350102. 45. 17+16.45RHBIKE TEAM
10VIZZINO GiuseppeM1217102. 45. 51+17.19ASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
11GENNARELLI GiuseppeM1147102. 46. 00+17.28A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
12RIZZO GiorgioM1104102. 46. 50+18.18ASD TEAM AURISPA
13CAROSCIO VincenzoM1359102. 52. 16+23.44BIKEFORTORE
14PETRALIA AlessandroM1415102. 57. 10+28.38A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
15MACRI SamueleM1484102. 57. 13+28.41ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
16MARZO AntonioM1325102. 57. 49+29.17BE-CYCLE
17ANTONICELLI GiacomoM1455102. 57. 59+29.27ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
18INGROSSO PierluigiM1245103. 01. 30+32.58CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
19RIZZO AndreaM1152103. 01. 36+33.04ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
20METAFUNI LucaM1128103. 03. 42+35.10ASD TEAM AURISPA
21SISTO GiuseppeM1210103. 04. 33+36.01THE BIKES
22SANTAGATA NicolaM1358103. 04. 35+36.03BIKEFORTORE
23ARIZZI ClaudioM1417103. 04. 46+36.14A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
24MELPIGNANO PieroM1314103. 05. 11+36.39ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
25GIACCARI SimoneM1371103. 05. 20+36.48GROTTAGLIE BIKE
26D AMICO DonatoM1207103. 06. 33+38.01THE BIKES
27LANZILLOTTI NicolaM1436103. 06. 34+38.02ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
28SCHITO MaurizioM1535103. 06. 56+38.24MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
29CAZZATO DavideM197103. 08. 44+40.12ASD MTB TRICASE
30RIZZELLO DanieleM1329103. 09. 07+40.35ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
31FERRUCCI SimoneM1467103. 09. 21+40.49SAN MASSIMO
32ASSALVE AndreaM1530103. 11. 07+42.35APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
33MOSCATO DanieleM134103. 11. 22+42.50ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
34ATTROTTO RobertoM193103. 13. 18+44.46ASD MTB TRICASE
35FERRARO DonatoM196103. 13. 18+44.46ASD MTB TRICASE
36COLONNA GiuseppeM1200103. 17. 50+49.18ORME BIKE EXTREME
37BELLACICCO BiagioM1457103. 21. 00+52.28ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
38PLAITANO AlessandroM185103. 21. 01+52.29EXTREME BIKE
39DELLA BONA FedericoM1363103. 22. 26+53.54ASD BODYMASTER
40BONTEMPO EmilioM150103. 24. 45+56.13A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
41BELMONTE GianlucaM1395103. 26. 45+58.13ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
42VOLPE GermanoM1235103. 26. 45+58.13ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
43COSTANTINI VittorioM1385103. 27. 16+58.44ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
44NIGRO FrancescoM1240103. 27. 17+58.45ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
45MAIORANO AndreaM1506103. 27. 42+59.10ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
46CASSANO MirkoM1322103. 27. 57+59.25ASD SEI SPORT
47SERIO FernandoM1216103. 35. 09+1H.06ASD BODYMASTER
48FERILLI MarcoM1437103. 35. 50+1H.07ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
49LAFORGIA PietroM1229103. 38. 56+1H.10NEW BIKE ANDRIA
50BELLO CosimoM1483103. 38. 57+1H.10TEAM FUORISOGLIA
51GIOTTA LucaM1280103. 57. 44+1H.295&9 BIKERS TURI
52CISARIA LorenzoM1174104. 03. 53+1H.35ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM216102. 30. 09+01.37A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
2QUARTA Cosimo FrancescoM2118102. 30. 30+01.58TRE CYCLING
3CONVERTINO NicolaM2112102. 31. 40+03.08ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
4DE DONNO MarcoM275102. 32. 00+03.28MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
5PERRONE PietroM2441102. 32. 21+03.49A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
6BLEVE AndreaM238102. 35. 47+07.15ASD TEAM AURISPA
7CICCARESE FabioM2449102. 38. 49+10.17ASD SALENTOBIKE
8PALAMA GiulioM2331102. 39. 20+10.48ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
9MONACO DanieleM2480102. 40. 29+11.57TRE CYCLING
10RIPA Andrea GiuseppeM2270102. 46. 49+18.17ASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
11MICCOLIS AntonelloM2444102. 47. 07+18.35ASD SEI SPORT
12ROMANO Tiziano GiorgioM273102. 49. 12+20.40MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
13VALLONE DavideM2249102. 49. 28+20.56ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
14INGROSSO MarcoM2224102. 49. 30+20.58ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
15ZIZZI NicolaM2231102. 51. 21+22.49ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
16PALCERA RocchinoM235102. 52. 04+23.32ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
17POLO StefanoM2254102. 52. 58+24.26ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
18COLUCCIA AntonioM2303102. 54. 46+26.14A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
19CARDINALE PasqualeM274102. 55. 22+26.50MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
20COLAZZO AlessioM2121102. 55. 23+26.51ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
21PIROSANTO AntonioM2149102. 56. 10+27.38A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
22PADULA AlessandroM2113102. 56. 47+28.15ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
23PRIMICERIO Piero PaoloM2291102. 57. 22+28.50ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
24BIANCO GiuseppeM2268102. 57. 51+29.19ASD LA MANDRA
25FILONI GianfrancoM228102. 57. 58+29.26BIKE PIONEERS
26MUSACCHIO DomenicoM230102. 58. 30+29.58A.S.D. MTB SILA
27MALERBA StefanoM2408102. 58. 31+29.59CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
28SERGI IvanM2346102. 59. 34+31.02ASD PANE E FANTASIA -CICLI ILARIO
29DRAGONE MicheleM2211102. 59. 43+31.11THE BIKES
30NUZZO PierluigiM2255103. 00. 40+32.08ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
31BALDASSARRE AlessandroM2223103. 00. 50+32.18ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
32GIUSTIZIERI AndreaM2256103. 01. 33+33.01ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
33SCARLINO Giorgio DomenicoM2518103. 04. 35+36.03MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
34FALCONIERI Salvatore LorenzoM2451103. 05. 21+36.49ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
35DI BARI OronzoM2273103. 05. 50+37.18SPES ALBEROBELLO
36ACQUAVIVA DomenicoM2490103. 06. 55+38.23GROTTAGLIE BIKE
37CHIRI GiovanniM2531103. 07. 03+38.31APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
38PISANELLO CarloM2306103. 07. 29+38.57MTB COLLEPASSO
39DE MATTEIS LucaM2247103. 08. 09+39.37ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
40FORLENZA RobertoM2111103. 08. 46+40.14A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
41ARPINO FrancescoM2305103. 08. 46+40.14A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
42SEMERARO GianfrancoM2464103. 08. 46+40.14GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
43GUARINI FabrizioM2387103. 09. 05+40.33MTB TARANTO BIKERS
44TONDO GiuseppeM2185103. 09. 56+41.24GUAGNANO MTB
45PICCIONE MimmoM2298103. 10. 16+41.44ASD IT ARMY C.T.
46D ONGHIA OronzoM2285103. 10. 38+42.065&9 BIKERS TURI
47ZUCCALA MassimilianoM2510103. 11. 16+42.44ASD SALENTOBIKE
48SIGILLO BrunoM2251103. 11. 17+42.45ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
49SALIERNO VincenzoM2547103. 11. 19+42.47ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
50PUSCIO DarioM2304103. 11. 20+42.48ASD TEKNOBIKE
51TARGUSI AndreaM2190103. 11. 23+42.51ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
52CASARANO FabioM2327103. 12. 49+44.17ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
53NUZZO AlessandroM2403103. 12. 55+44.23ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
54BARTALINI MarcoM291103. 13. 20+44.48ASD MTB TRICASE
55FORTUNATO AlexandroM2227103. 14. 59+46.27NEW BIKE ANDRIA
56PICCOLI MicheleM2430103. 15. 07+46.35ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
57POSTORINO MaurizioM2439103. 15. 09+46.37GROTTAGLIE BIKE
58MANCA AntimoM2448103. 15. 09+46.37ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
59ROMEO GiovanniM2418103. 17. 04+48.32A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
60PETRELLI CosimoM2282103. 17. 05+48.33TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
61SASSO GiuseppeM2296103. 19. 36+51.04ASD TEAM MTB CICLISPORT2000
62GALA MaurizioM2499103. 21. 48+53.16ASD SALENTOBIKE
63MERICO VitoM2265103. 22. 08+53.36ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
64FIORITO PantaleoM2453103. 22. 17+53.45ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
65COTRINO GiuseppeM2478103. 22. 43+54.11MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
66ZIPPO Fabio SalvatoreM2275103. 23. 23+54.51ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
67GRECO SergioM2491103. 24. 03+55.31BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
68LONOCE GiovanniM2356103. 24. 53+56.21TEAM FUORISOGLIA
69CAVALLO TonjM2492103. 25. 50+57.18BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
70FORCIGNANO MattiaM2360103. 25. 57+57.25ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
71MUSIO RomoloM2384103. 26. 34+58.02ASD MTB TRICASE
72LONOCE AntonioM2482103. 27. 18+58.46TEAM FUORISOGLIA
73DIMITRI GregoriM2353103. 28. 12+59.40ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
74SILLETTI DomenicoM2262103. 29. 24+1H.00A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MMTB MARTINA
75IGNONE GiovanniM2261103. 30. 44+1H.02ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
76MELILEO NicolaM290103. 31. 40+1H.03BIKE PIONEERS
77COLUCCIA AndreaM2349103. 34. 30+1H.05TORCITO BIKE ASD
78ROLLO AntonioM2214103. 35. 08+1H.06ASD BODYMASTER
79MARRA FabioM2238103. 35. 29+1H.06APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
80SEMERARO ClaudioM2302103. 39. 19+1H.10ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
81FIORENTINO DaniloM2232103. 53. 14+1H.24ASD NOASPHALT
82DE MITRI LucaM2388103. 53. 16+1H.24MTB TARANTO BIKERS
83LEGROTTAGLIE GaetanoM2311104. 02. 43+1H.34ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
84BARTOLETTI GiacomoM2431104. 40. 44+2H.12ASD COTEKINO OFF ROAD

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE IACO SalvatoreM3424102. 35. 34+07.02ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
2CONVERTINO DomenicoM3114102. 40. 36+12.04ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
3BETTINI PaoloM311102. 41. 33+13.01A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
4SINDACO AlessioM3250102. 41. 35+13.03ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
5NUCARA CarmeloM366102. 41. 35+13.03ASD MARCO MONTOLI
6VALENTE SalvatoreM3498102. 41. 37+13.05ASD CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO
7MARGARITO SilvanoM3393102. 42. 39+14.07ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
8ZURLO GiovanniM3292102. 45. 18+16.46ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
9VERRI AntonioM3335102. 46. 44+18.12ASD MTB MARTANO
10IELO SimoneM364102. 46. 48+18.16ROLLING BIKE
11PILEIO GiuseppeM370102. 47. 24+18.52ASD BICITTANOVA
12CHEZZI AntonioM3337102. 47. 35+19.03SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
13FESTUCCIA DanieleM3189102. 47. 37+19.05ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
14GARGANESE GiuseppeM3115102. 48. 23+19.51ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
15IAIA Angelo RaffaeleM3297102. 49. 26+20.54ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
16MONTICCHIO UgoM3151102. 49. 28+20.56ASD NOASPHALT
17AGGIOLI DonatelloM3343102. 50. 15+21.43SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
18CARUSO DomenicoM3294102. 50. 16+21.44ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
19PINTO VincenzoM3288102. 52. 59+24.27ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
20GIORDANO PierluigiM379102. 54. 01+25.29ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
21SCHIAVANO RogerM389102. 54. 04+25.32BIKE PIONEERS
22MACCHIA MarcoM3246102. 54. 46+26.14CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
23DE RAZZA AndreaM3447102. 55. 14+26.42ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
24CIULLO EmilianoM3398102. 59. 33+31.01ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
25URSINO NicolaM3126103. 02. 11+33.39A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
26SCALIA FabioM3419103. 02. 25+33.53A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
27LAPORTA Cosimo LorenzoM3514103. 03. 17+34.45BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
28MINONNI DanieleM388103. 03. 31+34.59BIKE PIONEERS
29DAMBROSIO LucianoM3198103. 05. 18+36.46ORME BIKE EXTREME
30MARTIMUCCI FrancescoM3406103. 05. 18+36.46ORME BIKE EXTREME
31CASARANO FrancescoM3328103. 06. 27+37.55ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
32ROSATO GiacomoM3209103. 07. 03+38.31THE BIKES
33SCARCIGLIA AlessandroM3195103. 07. 07+38.35GUAGNANO MTB
34PRATO TizianoM3452103. 07. 52+39.20A.S.D. TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
35SILLETTI NataleM3347103. 08. 45+40.13POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING
36PORRELLI GiuseppeM3295103. 08. 45+40.13ASD ENERGYMTB
37CASTO LucioM3108103. 08. 46+40.14BIKE PIONEERS
38MEZZI LanfrancoM3233103. 09. 44+41.12SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
39PALMIERI LuigiM3284103. 09. 49+41.175&9 BIKERS TURI
40CHECCONI SimoneM3187103. 11. 23+42.51ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
41ANICETO PaoloM395103. 13. 17+44.45ASD MTB TRICASE
42SICOLI CesareM3202103. 13. 32+45.00ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO
43MERAGLIA ClaudioM3402103. 14. 14+45.42ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
44RENZI MassimilianoM3161103. 14. 52+46.20ASD TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT
45DE MITRI AndreaM3461103. 15. 06+46.34ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
46TADDEO Marco CarmineM3446103. 15. 08+46.36ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
47SANAPO RiccardoM357103. 16. 38+48.06ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
48CHITANO Angelo JrM3289103. 16. 55+48.23ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
49DE IACO GianniM3399103. 17. 04+48.32ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
50RASCIALE FrancescoM3330103. 17. 07+48.35ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
51ALOISIO CarmineM3351103. 17. 59+49.27RHBIKE TEAM
52SALIERNO AntonioM3551103. 18. 16+49.44ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
53VERGARO FrancescoM3450103. 19. 39+51.07ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
54LATERZA AlessioM3274103. 19. 41+51.09SPES ALBEROBELLO
55TOMA StefanoM3379103. 19. 49+51.17MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
56RAINÒ CristianM3366103. 20. 33+52.01MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
57IGNONE GiuseppeM3476103. 21. 39+53.07ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
58D ADAMO GianlucaM3508103. 21. 48+53.16ASD SALENTOBIKE
59CICERELLO AlbertoM3397103. 22. 09+53.37ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
60TESTA NicoM3164103. 22. 22+53.50ASD TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT
61SISINNI StefanoM3479103. 22. 28+53.56TRE CYCLING
62TOMA GabrieleM376103. 22. 44+54.12MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
63DE PADOVA FabioM3148103. 22. 46+54.14ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
64SCHIAVONI GiorgioM3459103. 25. 00+56.28ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
65STRAMAGLIA AntonioM3186103. 26. 34+58.02ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
66LEUZZI VitoM3197103. 27. 07+58.35ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
67PISANELLO CarmineM3194103. 27. 15+58.43TEAM AMICI TE LU GARDEN
68INTINI DomenicoM3324103. 27. 16+58.44ASD SEI SPORT
69GIUSTIZIERI AlessandroM3367103. 28. 38+1H.00GROTTAGLIE BIKE
70MANFREDI DonatangeloM3199103. 29. 30+1H.00ORME BIKE EXTREME
71GORGONI AntonioM3259103. 29. 58+1H.01BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
72FILIPPONI MirkoM3465103. 30. 24+1H.01ASD FUORI DI SELLA
73DE GIUSEPPE AlessandroM3477103. 31. 32+1H.03ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
74CAFFÒ LeonardoM3272103. 32. 27+1H.03SPES ALBEROBELLO
75TRICCO AndreaM3496103. 32. 43+1H.04ASD DOMINASUD
76DI LELLA MicheleM3412103. 33. 16+1H.04ASDILETTANTISTICA AMICI IN BICI DI SAN SEVERO
77PACIFICO MatteoM3425103. 35. 53+1H.07ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
78EPIFANI GiuseppeM3278103. 41. 07+1H.12ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
79CONTE GiovanniM3468103. 41. 33+1H.13ASD TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
80VICHI PatrizioM3463103. 45. 24+1H.16GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
81ZURLO AntonioM3390103. 48. 01+1H.19CARBINIA BIKE
82LIGORI GianlucaM3257104. 05. 19+1H.36BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATRISCIANO AntonioM441102. 29. 52+01.20ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2CARRER LuigiM4140102. 30. 32+02.00TEAM EUROBIKE
3DE LEO MassimilianoM440102. 34. 06+05.34A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
4ZILLI PierluigiM456102. 36. 57+08.25CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
5BALESTRA PietroM4117102. 40. 37+12.05ASD MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
6LAFUENTI GiulioM4122102. 42. 45+14.13A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
7COLUCCI DomenicoM4142102. 42. 50+14.18TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
8REHO GianlucaM472102. 42. 51+14.19MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
9DE PASCA MassimoM4105102. 43. 33+15.01ASD TEAM AURISPA
10SFORZA AntonioM4109102. 44. 36+16.04ORME BIKE EXTREME
11BRANCHINELLI MatteoM4138102. 47. 50+19.18TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM
12COMENALE AntonioM482102. 48. 04+19.32A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
13MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM498102. 49. 25+20.53A.S.D. MTB SILA
14MINELLI UmbertoM484102. 50. 16+21.44EXTREME BIKE
15INGROSSO MauroM4336102. 50. 29+21.57ASD MTB MARTANO
16VAGLIO MarcoM4340102. 52. 30+23.58SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
17RIZZO AntonioM4124102. 52. 46+24.14A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
18DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM427102. 52. 48+24.16BIKE PIONEERS
19D ASCENZI AlbertoM4192102. 53. 37+25.05ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
20RUSSO AlfredoM4391102. 53. 59+25.27MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
21PRIOLO StefanoM4416102. 53. 59+25.27A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
22CIULLO Antonio RoccoM4394102. 54. 42+26.10ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
23D AMBROSIO FerdinandoM4175102. 54. 49+26.17ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
24MAZZEO MassimoM4141102. 55. 32+27.00A.S.D MTB CASARANO
25VILEI RobertoM4267102. 55. 39+27.07TORCITO BIKE ASD
26SPANO EmanueleM4120102. 56. 09+27.37MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
27D AURIA LorenzoM4167102. 57. 06+28.34MTBFAN
28LINCIANO PantaleoM4376102. 57. 22+28.50MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
29DE MARINIS SergioM4101102. 57. 56+29.24ASD TEAM AURISPA
30CAPONE FrancoM429102. 57. 56+29.24BIKE PIONEERS
31CAVALERA MassimoM4106102. 59. 33+31.01ASD TEAM AURISPA
32CAPURSO VitoM4454102. 59. 34+31.02ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
33SANTESE VincenzoM4348103. 00. 24+31.52ASD LA MANDRA
34ROMANO CarmeloM471103. 00. 54+32.22MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
35DI COSTE GiosuèM4158103. 02. 28+33.56ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
36GROTTA FortunatoM4442103. 02. 35+34.03A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
37CATAPANO ParideM4462103. 02. 35+34.03GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
38SAMMICHELI UmbertoM4166103. 02. 38+34.06CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM
39SANTUCCI MassimoM4443103. 03. 42+35.10ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
40FINA BernardinoM4293103. 05. 29+36.57ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
41TANA GilbertoM4181103. 05. 53+37.21ASD NOASPHALT
42QUARANTA GaetanoM4370103. 06. 14+37.42GROTTAGLIE BIKE
43ANTONACI GianlucaM4225103. 09. 18+40.46ASD NOASPHALT
44LORENZO GianfrancoM4489103. 09. 34+41.02GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
45BANDELLO GianlucaM4258103. 09. 36+41.04BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
46MOSCARA MarcelloM4380103. 09. 55+41.23ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
47NARDELLI EnricoM4188103. 09. 56+41.24ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSO CORESE ASD
48SORINO GianpaoloM4321103. 10. 04+41.32ASD SEI SPORT
49MARGARI WalterM4564103. 11. 12+42.40ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
50SPIRITO MassimoM4341103. 11. 17+42.45SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
51COMPAGNONI RoccoM487103. 11. 33+43.01BIKE PIONEERS
52MACI CarmineM4299103. 11. 37+43.05ASD SANDONACI BIKE
53ESPOSITO GiovanniM4310103. 13. 21+44.49TEAM LINEABICI
54RUBERTO CosimoM492103. 14. 58+46.26ASD MTB TRICASE
55CAROLI AntonioM4354103. 15. 08+46.36ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
56BUONACCORSI RodolfoM4271103. 15. 12+46.40ASD HAPPY BIKERS-RUNNING-TRIATHLETE
57URSO FlorianoM460103. 15. 22+46.50ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
58CLEMENTE SandroM4345103. 16. 28+47.56POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING
59FUMAROLA FrancescoM4283103. 17. 05+48.33TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
60ALBANESE MauroM4241103. 17. 58+49.26CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
61CHIRICO RinoM4372103. 18. 10+49.38GROTTAGLIE BIKE
62EPICOCO CataldoM4159103. 21. 29+52.57ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA
63DI SECLI MassimilianoM4485103. 22. 10+53.38ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
64LE ROSE NataleM431103. 22. 34+54.02A.S.D. MTB SILA
65ANCHORA LuigiM4538103. 22. 44+54.12MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
66TAMBORINO MicheleM4537103. 22. 44+54.12MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
67DE MAIO SergioM4168103. 23. 36+55.04MTBFAN
68DEANGELIS AntonioM4471103. 27. 14+58.42GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
69LACAITA SalvatoreM4552103. 27. 20+58.48BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
70PRETE FrancescoM4301103. 27. 48+59.16ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
71PAPPADA GiuseppeM4368103. 27. 54+59.22GROTTAGLIE BIKE
72MONACO MassimilianoM4153103. 28. 05+59.33ASD NOASPHALT
73MELPIGNANO GiuseppeM4421103. 28. 14+59.42ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
74DE CILLIS DanieleM4180103. 29. 13+1H.00ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
75GRECO FulvioM4173103. 30. 05+1H.01ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
76TRISCIUZZI DaniloM4206103. 30. 28+1H.01THE BIKES
77LEZZI GiacomoM4230103. 30. 44+1H.02SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
78GRASSI TeodoroM4205103. 31. 22+1H.02THE BIKES
79ASSIRO AlessandroM4196103. 32. 02+1H.03TEAM AMICI TE LU GARDEN
80SARACINO NicolaM4172103. 35. 30+1H.06ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
81CAVALLO FeliceM4404103. 35. 53+1H.07ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
82TOMA SandroM4378103. 36. 08+1H.07MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
83SCHITO CarmineM4266103. 36. 40+1H.08ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
84SICILIANO RobertoM4472103. 38. 48+1H.10MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
85CIURLO GiuseppeM4493103. 39. 37+1H.11BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
86PEDONE AntonioM4279103. 40. 06+1H.115&9 BIKERS TURI
87MARTUCCI DanieleM4487103. 44. 51+1H.165&9 BIKERS TURI
88VINCENTI FrancoM4139103. 45. 02+1H.16A.S.D MTB CASARANO
89MASELLI MassimilianoM4234103. 47. 10+1H.18ASD FOVEA BIKE
90CINIERO DonatoM4263103. 49. 59+1H.21ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
91RONDINA ChristianM4434103. 57. 29+1H.28ASD COTEKINO OFF ROAD
92PAPADIA GiorgioM4365104. 05. 20+1H.36ASD BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
93LOTTI LucaM4432104. 06. 44+1H.38ASD COTEKINO OFF ROAD
94FORZALE LucaM4409104. 06. 58+1H.38ASD NOASPHALT
95AMPOLO VincenzoM4332104. 14. 18+1H.45ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
96AMICI EmanueleM4165104. 31. 40+2H.03MTB FORMELLO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COFANO AugustoM5110102. 38. 19+09.47CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
2LOMBARDO VitoM548102. 38. 48+10.16SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3MANTI DarioM536102. 39. 55+11.23ASD CYCLON STORE
4CANZONIERE GaetanoM547102. 41. 24+12.52LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A ASD
5BRUNETTI GiovanniM5137102. 46. 12+17.40BARACCA LUGO MTB
6LEONE MarioM5374102. 46. 47+18.15MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
7FOSCO FernandoM599102. 46. 50+18.18ASD TEAM AURISPA
8LAINO GiuseppeM577102. 48. 19+19.47AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
9SABATO RodrigoM5150102. 51. 37+23.05BIKE PIONEERS
10PELLEGRINO SalvatoreM5312102. 51. 50+23.18ASD EFFETTO SERRA
11CASCONE GiuseppeM546102. 52. 12+23.40ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12RENNA GilbertoM532102. 52. 47+24.15BIKE PIONEERS
13CARPI MarcoM5157102. 52. 47+24.15NEW MOTOR BIKE
14STANELLI AntonioM5401102. 53. 38+25.06ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
15QUARTULLI SalvatoreM5428102. 54. 44+26.12ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
16SOFIA ArturoM567102. 54. 45+26.13ASD BICITTANOVA
17SERRANO LuigiM5423102. 57. 18+28.46ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
18TOTARO GiuseppeM552102. 59. 14+30.42TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
19STARTARI UmbertoM5326103. 00. 17+31.45BE-CYCLE
20MAZZEO GiuseppeM5309103. 02. 35+34.03ASD TEKNOBIKE
21ALLEGRETTI AngeloM5323103. 02. 36+34.04ASD SEI SPORT
22MANGIA LuigiM5313103. 03. 26+34.54ASD SAN GIORGIO
23MUCCIOLA RobertoM561103. 03. 44+35.12ROLLING BIKE
24PASTORE FrancescoM5287103. 05. 36+37.04A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
25DE GIOVANNI VincenzoM5373103. 07. 12+38.40MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
26CONTARINI PaoloM5133103. 10. 54+42.22BARACCA LUGO MTB
27DE ANGELIS AurelioM5163103. 11. 17+42.45ASD TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT
28RICCI MACCARINI Gian LucaM5136103. 11. 35+43.03BARACCA LUGO MTB
29CHIEGO Cosimo RobertoM5470103. 12. 56+44.24GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
30DE IACO PieroM594103. 13. 21+44.49ASD MTB TRICASE
31CAVALLO RoccoM539103. 14. 48+46.16ASD TEAM AURISPA
32ALTAMURA EnzoM5176103. 15. 06+46.34ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
33DI BARI VitantonioM5208103. 20. 46+52.14THE BIKES
34LEUCCI CelestinoM5375103. 22. 43+54.11MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
35GRECO CosimoM5156103. 24. 14+55.42ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
36DE DONNANTONIO Antonio VincenzoM5260103. 25. 27+56.55ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
37MICCOLI MauroM5495103. 25. 56+57.24ASD DOMINASUD
38ALIANELLI FrancescoM5344103. 29. 01+1H.00POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING
39BOVINO SilvioM5342103. 30. 10+1H.01SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
40GUIDO EgidioM5123103. 32. 01+1H.03A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
41BOSCHETTI MircoM5422103. 33. 07+1H.04TEAM BIKE COCIF
42CILLO SilvioM5473103. 35. 30+1H.06ASD DOMINASUD
43NITO IuriM5179103. 37. 36+1H.09ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
44SCALA AndreaM5544103. 37. 56+1H.09ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
45TARANTINO LucioM5361103. 37. 56+1H.09ASD NOASPHALT
46SELLERI MarcelloM5474103. 42. 07+1H.13ASD DOMINASUD
47SANTORO LuigiM5494103. 43. 35+1H.15ASD BODYMASTER
48DE MATTEIS AntonioM5466103. 48. 10+1H.19A.S. VERNOLE ASD
49STICCHI FabrizioM5532103. 48. 11+1H.19MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
50MANELLI FrancescoM5239103. 49. 58+1H.21ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
51LANZILLOTTI VincenzoM5315103. 55. 07+1H.26ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
52GRECO Cosimo DamianoM5236104. 05. 07+1H.36ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
53SABATELLI PietroM5276104. 05. 36+1H.375&9 BIKERS TURI

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1D AGNANO DomenicoM6440102. 49. 23+20.51ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
2PALMISANO AntonioM6381103. 02. 13+33.41UCD RIONERO "IL VELOCIFERO"
3POTENZA GiovanniM683103. 05. 08+36.36BIKE PIONEERS
4DE CAROLIS FrancescoM6204103. 09. 50+41.18THE BIKES
5CASSANI GiancarloM6132103. 10. 53+42.21BARACCA LUGO MTB
6MANCA GiovanniM6220103. 11. 07+42.35ASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
7SAVA DarioM6516103. 11. 29+42.57ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
8SPINA ClaudioM6131103. 19. 09+50.37BARACCA LUGO MTB
9CIMINO FrancescoM6386103. 19. 50+51.18ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
10BELLINI DomenicoM6203103. 21. 44+53.12THE BIKES
11CITISO DavideM6410103. 21. 45+53.13ASD NOASPHALT
12MEDURI GiuseppeM6362103. 24. 00+55.28ASD NOASPHALT
13DE CARLO SalvatoreM6177103. 25. 27+56.55ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
14LIGORIO GiuseppeM6281103. 27. 48+59.165&9 BIKERS TURI
15LABATE Vito CosimoM6438103. 28. 38+1H.005&9 BIKERS TURI
16ROSSI DonatoM6277103. 28. 42+1H.005&9 BIKERS TURI
17GIANNINI TullioM6435103. 33. 07+1H.04TEAM BIKE COCIF
18AGOSTO GiosuèM6212103. 34. 31+1H.05THE BIKES
19ANTONACI OttavioM6382103. 35. 30+1H.06ASD NOASPHALT
20STICCHI AntonioM6178103. 40. 25+1H.11ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
21LEONE AntonioM6264103. 41. 05+1H.12ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
22VECCHI DanieleM6135103. 42. 43+1H.14BARACCA LUGO MTB
23CATALDI DomenicoM6334103. 46. 43+1H.18TRE CYCLING
24BASSO AntonioM6383103. 48. 01+1H.19ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
25PELLERITO GiuseppeM6107103. 53. 21+1H.24A.S.D. IMPERO
26MARCIANTE GerardoM6357103. 57. 33+1H.29TEAM FUORISOGLIA
27MONTANARI VanniM6307103. 57. 52+1H.29UISP REGGIO EMILIA
28GIANGRANDE RenatoM6171104. 03. 54+1H.35ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
29BERTI MarcelloM6433104. 06. 44+1H.38ASD COTEKINO OFF ROAD
30FUSCO FabioM6184104. 31. 37+2H.03ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BIASOLI GuidoM780102. 57. 07+28.35TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
2LAGHI EliseoM7134103. 03. 33+35.01BARACCA LUGO MTB
3D AGNANO AngeloM7338103. 05. 10+36.38ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
4MARCANTONIO GinoM778103. 05. 17+36.45CICLOAMATORI FONDI
5MARINO AlbertoM7333103. 11. 25+42.53ASD VIGOR VIRTUS
6BARBARO TommasoM7119103. 12. 54+44.22G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
7ZEMELLA PaoloM7155103. 17. 51+49.19ASD IT ARMY C.T.
8FUGATTINI MarcoM7130103. 19. 09+50.37BARACCA LUGO MTB
9PASCALI GiuseppeM7248103. 27. 12+58.40ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
10INZANI BrunoM7456103. 31. 11+1H.02ASD ALPINI CREMONESI MTB
11SALVATORI MauroM7143103. 41. 12+1H.12BARACCA LUGO MTB
12D AURELIO RosarioM7533103. 48. 10+1H.19MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
13DE PASCALI MarioM7169103. 52. 36+1H.24SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
14ERRICO PasqualeM7511103. 55. 26+1H.26GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB A.S.D
15PIOLI FerruccioM7308103. 57. 53+1H.29UISP REGGIO EMILIA

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CECI GirolamoUN15102. 29. 53+01.21SCOTT RACING TEAM
2PRIVITERA AndreaUN8102. 29. 53+01.21TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3FAVALE FrancescoUN13102. 33. 32+05.00CARBONHUBO CMQ
4MIRABILE AlessioUN6102. 36. 48+08.16SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
5NIGRO GabrieleUN12102. 37. 45+09.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6ACQUAVIVA SalvatoreUN9102. 50. 43+22.11GI ESSE PRO CYCLING

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINERVINO Maria LuciaW117103. 03. 52+35.20SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2CHIRICO MariaW118103. 44. 11+1H.15TEAM FUORISOGLIA
3DEL CORE LuciaW119104. 04. 52+1H.36NRG BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TROPIANO PatriziaW223103. 02. 13+33.41UCD RIONERO "IL VELOCIFERO"
2GUERRA BeatriceW224103. 10. 54+42.22BARACCA LUGO MTB
3D AGNANO FilomenaW222103. 39. 18+1H.10ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
4BALDUCCI AntonellaW225103. 41. 13+1H.12BARACCA LUGO MTB
5DI BELLO PasquaW221103. 42. 41+1H.145&9 BIKERS TURI
6LIGUORI TizianaW220103. 42. 41+1H.14EXTREME BIKE
7GAGLIARDI ElisabettaW226103. 42. 43+1H.14BARACCA LUGO MTB

« precedente

Visciano Bike Marathon