Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Visciano Bike Marathon

Visciano (NA) - 8 Aprile 2018

ASD Visciano MTB
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloM1234102. 04. 14ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2TERRANOVA AntoninoM3422102. 05. 46+01.32ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
3ESPOSITO RaffaeleM2235102. 07. 55+03.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4CASERTANO DomenicoM1419102. 11. 03+06.49A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
5ADDEO FeliceM1414102. 14. 35+10.21ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
6ARCIERO LuigiM2219102. 15. 22+11.08TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
7AMATO PasqualeELMT227102. 15. 45+11.31ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
8D AMORA GabrieleELMT220102. 15. 47+11.33ASD BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
9DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT228102. 17. 02+12.48ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
10IOVANELLA SandroM2241102. 17. 19+13.05MTB CASERTA ASD
11DE SANTIS MatteoM4242102. 17. 19+13.05MTB CASERTA ASD
12MAROTTA AlessandroM1216102. 17. 34+13.20ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
13DELLO IACONO LuigiM1408102. 18. 01+13.47ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
14CORIOLANO BonaventuraM2229102. 18. 53+14.39ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
15ROMANO GianlucaM3233102. 19. 13+14.59VISCIANO MTB
16FORLENZA GennaroELMT444102. 20. 01+15.47A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
17GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM4225102. 22. 27+18.13MTBFAN
18PELUSO AngeloM2420102. 23. 01+18.47ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
19MARIGLIANO BiagioM3421102. 23. 02+18.48ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
20ALTOBELLI FilippoM4376102. 23. 12+18.58G.S. AMORUSO
21ADDEO AntonioELMT385102. 23. 12+18.58PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
22MENNILLO PietroM5238102. 24. 03+19.49G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
23MAURIELLO MicheleM1355102. 24. 39+20.25FODER BIKE TEAM
24SORRENTINO AntonioM2255102. 24. 53+20.39ASD EASY BIKE RECING TEAM
25ESPOSITO MaurizioM2452102. 25. 26+21.12TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
26SAVIANO ArcangeloM3289102. 25. 40+21.26MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
27BARDELLINO AntonioM4362102. 25. 47+21.33A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
28VACCA FabioELMT374102. 26. 42+22.28ASD CICLI SERINO
29SENATORE MicheleM3237102. 26. 45+22.31ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
30ESPOSITO RaffaeleM2460102. 27. 34+23.20MILANO CICLI
31COSTANZO BartolomeoM2274102. 27. 50+23.36MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
32LA MURA CatelloM2369102. 28. 18+24.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
33D ORSI CristianM3323102. 28. 20+24.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
34VITO SimeoneELMT308102. 28. 21+24.07ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
35SCHENA CosimoM1450102. 29. 01+24.47ASD SEI SPORT
36ATTANASIO ArturoM2257102. 29. 02+24.48MTBFAN
37CASCONE GiuseppeM5382102. 29. 10+24.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
38CARUSIO SalvatoreM2272102. 29. 11+24.57MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
39D AMBROSIO FerdinandoM4384102. 29. 26+25.12ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
40ARIANO PasqualeM6297102. 29. 27+25.13ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
41LANNI FedericoELMT417102. 30. 25+26.11ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
42TORTORA PierreM1231102. 30. 26+26.12ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
43ALFANO DarioM2367102. 31. 17+27.03TEAM CPS
44RADESCA EmilioM6366102. 31. 55+27.41ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
45EVANGELISTA MarioM3306102. 33. 21+29.07G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
46DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM1357102. 33. 23+29.09FODER BIKE TEAM
47MALANGONE MarcelloM4377102. 33. 42+29.28ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
48DE CARLUCCIO RobertoM3223102. 33. 53+29.39TEAM CPS
49DI LAURI GennaroM2456102. 33. 57+29.43ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
50SORBO PietroM4344102. 33. 59+29.45A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
51GIAMMARINO PasqualeM1324102. 34. 29+30.15MTBFAN
52DI GIACOMO PietroM1472102. 34. 58+30.44MTB CASERTA ASD
53APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM4313102. 35. 07+30.53MTBFAN
54PALUMBO FrancescoM2356102. 35. 33+31.19FODER BIKE TEAM
55ROSSOMANDO SandroM5221102. 37. 57+33.43ASD PASSION BIKE
56PERINO AntonioM2224102. 38. 04+33.50ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
57MILITE VincenzoELMT215102. 38. 05+33.51PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
58VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM2259102. 38. 42+34.28MTBFAN
59MASTROMARINO ValerioELMT378102. 38. 44+34.30ASD SEI SPORT
60BALZANO UbaldoM2411102. 39. 35+35.21ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
61RIELLO AlessandroM5418102. 40. 44+36.30A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
62STROLLO FabioM3299102. 41. 06+36.52ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
63VALENSIO AdrianoM4364102. 41. 14+37.00ASD TEAM RDR BIKES
64MIRACOLO LucaM5438102. 41. 29+37.15MTB VESUVIO ASD
65SORBO FerdinandoM3330102. 42. 20+38.06A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
66LOMBARDI GiuseppeM1464102. 42. 29+38.15TEAM PROF BIKE
67DI NUZZO PietroM1204102. 43. 27+39.13TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
68BRUNO VincenzoM2270102. 43. 59+39.45MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
69CESARANO GiuseppeELMT410102. 44. 00+39.46ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
70CECERE RaffaeleM3351102. 44. 05+39.51FODER BIKE TEAM
71IORIO DiegoM2249102. 44. 06+39.52MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
72AMELIA PietroM4335102. 45. 03+40.49ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
73SONATORE FeliceM4350102. 45. 08+40.54FREE! MTB
74ANGELETTI FeliceM4265102. 45. 09+40.55SAN MASSIMO
75MOSCA VincenzoM2361102. 45. 10+40.56ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
76LASALVIA MicheleM2365102. 45. 13+40.59ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
77MARINO GuidoM2383102. 45. 54+41.40ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
78CALIENDO MarcelloM2379102. 47. 18+43.04ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
79IANNICIELLO FilippoM3214102. 47. 21+43.07SAN MASSIMO
80CESARANO PasqualeM2406102. 47. 52+43.38A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
81BARBARULO AntimoM4397102. 48. 10+43.56ASD CRAZY BIKERS
82VUOLO MicheleM2413102. 48. 11+43.57ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
83LA CORTE LucaELMT398102. 48. 13+43.59ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
84COPPOLA PietroM1342102. 48. 16+44.02ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
85RENZI AntoninoM4370102. 48. 24+44.10ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
86MONTUORI DomenicoM4402102. 48. 43+44.29ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
87PARADISO FrancescoJMT207102. 49. 26+45.12ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
88CARBONE NicolaELMT388102. 50. 07+45.53MAVIN BIKE TEAM
89SODANO GiovanniM6328102. 50. 12+45.58ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
90NUZZO Pellegrino GiovanniM2455102. 50. 14+46.00TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
91NUNZIATA DomenicoJU203102. 50. 15+46.01ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
92IMITAZIONE MicheleM2283102. 51. 30+47.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
93VILLANI VincenzoM7291102. 51. 40+47.26MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
94PELLINO FerdinandoELMT375102. 51. 54+47.40ASD CICLI SERINO
95FRANZESE RobertoM4424102. 51. 56+47.42ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
96NOCERA MarinoM3439102. 52. 00+47.46D AMBROSIO BIKE
97DE LUCIA RobertoM2454102. 52. 00+47.46A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
98SALIERNO VincenzoM2251102. 52. 01+47.47ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
99MATERAZZO SebastianoM6240102. 52. 20+48.06ASD ROKKA BIKE
100D AVANZO PasqualeM1404102. 52. 26+48.12VISCIANO MTB
101ILIACO LuigiM3326102. 52. 27+48.13ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
102CORALLUZZO AlbertoM3332102. 53. 07+48.53MTBFAN
103VITALE MarcoM4243102. 53. 09+48.55FLESSOFAB
104RINALDI NunzioM1340102. 53. 19+49.05MTBFAN
105GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM1307102. 53. 23+49.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
106CUPO PasqualeELMT441102. 53. 24+49.10A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
107MASCIA FilippoM3432102. 54. 00+49.46ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
108FERRUCCI SimoneM1393102. 55. 09+50.55SAN MASSIMO
109CAPRIO NicolaM3271102. 55. 18+51.04MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
110SAULLE ClaudioM4401102. 55. 35+51.21G.S. AMORUSO
111CASTALDO AntonioM1327102. 55. 53+51.39ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
112MARRA GiovanniM3286102. 55. 56+51.42MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
113DE MICCO RaffaeleM3277102. 55. 59+51.45MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
114SCAFURO GianlucaM1453102. 56. 01+51.47TEAM AMICI DEL PEDALE
115IMPROTA SalvatoreM2284102. 57. 47+53.33MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
116MOSCATO DanieleM1300102. 57. 48+53.34ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
117SCHENA AdrianoELMT363102. 59. 01+54.47ATLETICA CASTELLANA
118PASCARELLA GiuseppeM2349102. 59. 02+54.48TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
119MARINO AntonioM3360102. 59. 07+54.53ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
120CHIACCHIO CarmineM3273102. 59. 13+54.59MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
121MASTROIANNI PietroM3217102. 59. 35+55.21TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
122BABBARO LucioM5470102. 59. 37+55.23ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
123FAMULARO MarcoM1447103. 00. 14+56.00A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
124CIRCELLI DomenicoM4345103. 00. 15+56.01BIKEFORTORE
125CASORIA GennaroM1380103. 00. 15+56.01SAN MASSIMO
126CUTOLO NicolaM3396103. 00. 16+56.02SAN MASSIMO
127UMILIO AlfonsoM5316103. 00. 30+56.16MTBFAN
128MINIELLO GiuseppeM5348103. 00. 33+56.19A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
129DI LASCIO DomenicoM2298103. 00. 34+56.20A.C.D. CASTELLUCCESE
130BARONE SalvatoreM4310103. 00. 58+56.44MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
131CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM5352103. 01. 45+57.31FODER BIKE TEAM
132ALLOCCA MicheleM3267103. 01. 50+57.36MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
133COPPOLA MicheleM1302103. 01. 51+57.37MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
134CIRILLO MicheleELMT341103. 02. 12+57.58ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
135IANNARELLA CarmineM2301103. 02. 13+57.59ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
136DE SIMONE DomenicoM4278103. 02. 45+58.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
137MIGNONE SalvatoreM6287103. 02. 47+58.33MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
138MONACO AdrianoM3359103. 03. 27+59.13BIKEFORTORE
139BRILLANTE VincenzoM5253103. 03. 30+59.16ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
140CASTORIO PaoloM5451103. 03. 31+59.17FODER BIKE TEAM
141FUCCI Francesco CarloM5353103. 03. 41+59.27FODER BIKE TEAM
142MASTROIANNI MicheleM1218103. 04. 07+59.53TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
143PICCIUTO LucaM1358103. 04. 31+1H.00BIKEFORTORE
144GAROFALO PasqualeM2320103. 04. 38+1H.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
145BRASIELLO SalvatoreM2269103. 04. 39+1H.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
146PICCIUTO GiovanniM7256103. 04. 53+1H.00BIKEFORTORE
147NUNZIATA DaniloELMT260103. 05. 10+1H.00THE RIDERS
148CARBONE VincenzoM1343103. 05. 11+1H.00THE RIDERS
149SOLLAZZO GiulioM3258103. 05. 18+1H.01ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
150SALIERNO AntonioM3250103. 05. 29+1H.01ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
151D ANIELLO NicolaM1466103. 05. 56+1H.01ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
152BALIOTTO CarloM4230103. 05. 56+1H.01ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
153ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeM7337103. 06. 32+1H.02ASDTORTORABIKESPANTHERSCRISCULOPETROLI
154ALBANO LeoneM4415103. 07. 29+1H.03ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
155ATTIANESE GiancarloM4469103. 07. 31+1H.03BECYCLE CLUB
156SPAMPANATO AntonioM1368103. 07. 54+1H.03RO.C.A.
157SASSO RosarioM2226103. 08. 31+1H.04ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
158MICCO CinziaW2211103. 08. 38+1H.04G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
159FIORE GiuseppeM4305103. 08. 39+1H.04A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
160SCALA AndreaM5252103. 09. 05+1H.04ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
161PALMIERI FrancescoM1429103. 09. 13+1H.04ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
162FERRERI VincenzoM4281103. 10. 37+1H.06MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
163APICELLA FrancescoM5304103. 12. 02+1H.07BIKEFORTORE
164DE CRESCENZO Francesco UmbertoM1334103. 12. 18+1H.08SAN MASSIMO
165MALESCI VincenzoM3346103. 12. 30+1H.08ASD BORN TO RUN
166CERA ValerioJMT205103. 13. 25+1H.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
167LIGUORO NicolaM5329103. 13. 26+1H.09ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
168SANTORO DomenicoM4319103. 13. 41+1H.09MTB CASERTA ASD
169IERMANO VincenzoM4295103. 14. 24+1H.10MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
170DELBI MicheleM1426103. 14. 25+1H.10ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
171TRAETTA AntonioELMT296103. 15. 56+1H.11MILANO CICLI
172BONGIANNI EugenioM4264103. 19. 15+1H.15M.CAPUTO-LEPORI
173CATALDO GabrieleELMT311103. 19. 56+1H.15MONDO IN SELLA
174DI MAURO MatteoM6236103. 20. 07+1H.15ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
175ESPOSITO GiuseppeM2373103. 20. 11+1H.15SAN MASSIMO
176TEDESCO GerardoM4244103. 20. 46+1H.16ASD BIKE BROTHERS
177MARTONE AdelchiM4325103. 20. 51+1H.16MTBFAN
178PEREIRA MAIA Pericles FranciscoM2317103. 20. 51+1H.16MTBFAN
179NATOLI RaffaeleM2245103. 21. 02+1H.16MILANO CICLI
180BRASIELLO CiroM2386103. 21. 25+1H.17MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
181TIROZZI VincenzoM4290103. 21. 29+1H.17MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
182DELLO IACONO CarloM6462103. 23. 57+1H.19ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
183LANGELLA LuigiM7475103. 24. 00+1H.19ASD G.S. DOGMA BIKE
184SIMONETTI BiagioELMT457103. 24. 21+1H.20ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
185ESPOSITO GiovanniM1315103. 24. 50+1H.20ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
186CATAPANO SalvatoreM4263103. 25. 20+1H.21VISCIANO MTB
187MARIGLIANO VittorioM3261103. 25. 21+1H.21MILANO CICLI
188DE SIMONE SalvatoreM1339103. 25. 59+1H.21ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
189MOFFA MassimoJMT206103. 26. 13+1H.21MTBFAN
190CHIERCHIA GianlucaM2474103. 27. 44+1H.23ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
191BARBERIO LucaM4268103. 27. 58+1H.23MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
192VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM4222103. 28. 34+1H.24MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
193VECCHIONE MicheleM4254103. 29. 13+1H.24SAN MASSIMO
194DI ANNICELLA SalvatoreM1336103. 29. 44+1H.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
195DI LORENZO MarziaW1212103. 29. 46+1H.25TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
196ADDEO FeliceM3266103. 30. 25+1H.26MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
197RUTA ClaudioM4321103. 31. 13+1H.26MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
198BUONAGURO PasqualeM3248103. 31. 14+1H.27SAN MASSIMO
199MARTIELLO Giovanni FrancescoM2322103. 33. 10+1H.28MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
200SUPPA GiovanniM3416103. 34. 18+1H.30TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
201PASCARELLA AntonioM5394103. 34. 19+1H.30SAN MASSIMO
202SORRENTINO PasqualeM2449103. 34. 22+1H.30ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
203CALIENDO PietroM3425103. 35. 00+1H.30ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
204MASINI PaoloM5387103. 38. 04+1H.33ASD METELLIANA CAVA D» TIRRENI
205DI LAORA OlindoM2280103. 39. 10+1H.34MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
206ESPOSITO CarmineM5246103. 40. 19+1H.36MILANO CICLI
207DI GENUA GiovanniM4433103. 40. 47+1H.36ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
208GRANATO VincenzoM2282103. 40. 52+1H.36MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
209DONIA MirkoELMT338103. 41. 14+1H.37MILANO CICLI
210LIGUORI TizianaW2213103. 41. 18+1H.37ASD EXTREME BIKE
211RUSSO LuigiM2431103. 42. 47+1H.38ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
212MONFRECOLA AntonioM3294103. 43. 13+1H.38MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
213DASCOLI CarmineM4262103. 44. 23+1H.40VISCIANO MTB
214SCARANO NicolaM5347103. 53. 32+1H.49ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
215DI MEO ArmandoM7391103. 55. 46+1H.51A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
216POLITO OrianoM4314103. 56. 14+1H.52MTBFAN
217BOSCO GiuseppeM2443103. 57. 09+1H.52MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
218D AMBRA PasqualeELMT275103. 59. 27+1H.55MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
219SORRENTINO GiuseppeM3446104. 06. 29+2H.02ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
220CIOPPA VincenzoELMT428104. 07. 43+2H.03A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
221ADORNO GiovanniM1381104. 07. 44+2H.03ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
222GALLO PasqualeELMT354104. 10. 04+2H.05FODER BIKE TEAM
223D AMBROSIO CarmineELMT276104. 11. 15+2H.07MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
224PERNA BartolomeoM3372104. 14. 13+2H.09SAN MASSIMO
225MARENNA PasqualeM5239104. 16. 10+2H.11ASD ROKKA BIKE
226COSTANZO VincenzoELMT473104. 20. 27+2H.16A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
227SALVATORE StellaW2210104. 50. 25+2H.46A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
228VERRECCHIA PietroM7390104. 50. 25+2H.46A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AMATO PasqualeELMT227102. 15. 45+11.31ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2D AMORA GabrieleELMT220102. 15. 47+11.33ASD BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
3DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT228102. 17. 02+12.48ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4FORLENZA GennaroELMT444102. 20. 01+15.47A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5ADDEO AntonioELMT385102. 23. 12+18.58PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
6VACCA FabioELMT374102. 26. 42+22.28ASD CICLI SERINO
7VITO SimeoneELMT308102. 28. 21+24.07ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
8LANNI FedericoELMT417102. 30. 25+26.11ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
9MILITE VincenzoELMT215102. 38. 05+33.51PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
10MASTROMARINO ValerioELMT378102. 38. 44+34.30ASD SEI SPORT
11CESARANO GiuseppeELMT410102. 44. 00+39.46ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
12LA CORTE LucaELMT398102. 48. 13+43.59ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
13CARBONE NicolaELMT388102. 50. 07+45.53MAVIN BIKE TEAM
14PELLINO FerdinandoELMT375102. 51. 54+47.40ASD CICLI SERINO
15CUPO PasqualeELMT441102. 53. 24+49.10A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16SCHENA AdrianoELMT363102. 59. 01+54.47ATLETICA CASTELLANA
17CIRILLO MicheleELMT341103. 02. 12+57.58ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
18NUNZIATA DaniloELMT260103. 05. 10+1H.00THE RIDERS
19TRAETTA AntonioELMT296103. 15. 56+1H.11MILANO CICLI
20CATALDO GabrieleELMT311103. 19. 56+1H.15MONDO IN SELLA
21SIMONETTI BiagioELMT457103. 24. 21+1H.20ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
22DONIA MirkoELMT338103. 41. 14+1H.37MILANO CICLI
23D AMBRA PasqualeELMT275103. 59. 27+1H.55MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
24CIOPPA VincenzoELMT428104. 07. 43+2H.03A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
25GALLO PasqualeELMT354104. 10. 04+2H.05FODER BIKE TEAM
26D AMBROSIO CarmineELMT276104. 11. 15+2H.07MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
27COSTANZO VincenzoELMT473104. 20. 27+2H.16A.S.D. MTB TIFATA

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PARADISO FrancescoJMT207102. 49. 26+45.12ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2CERA ValerioJMT205103. 13. 25+1H.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
3MOFFA MassimoJMT206103. 26. 13+1H.21MTBFAN

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NUNZIATA DomenicoJU203102. 50. 15+46.01ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloM1234102. 04. 14ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2CASERTANO DomenicoM1419102. 11. 03+06.49A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
3ADDEO FeliceM1414102. 14. 35+10.21ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
4MAROTTA AlessandroM1216102. 17. 34+13.20ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5DELLO IACONO LuigiM1408102. 18. 01+13.47ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6MAURIELLO MicheleM1355102. 24. 39+20.25FODER BIKE TEAM
7SCHENA CosimoM1450102. 29. 01+24.47ASD SEI SPORT
8TORTORA PierreM1231102. 30. 26+26.12ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
9DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM1357102. 33. 23+29.09FODER BIKE TEAM
10GIAMMARINO PasqualeM1324102. 34. 29+30.15MTBFAN
11DI GIACOMO PietroM1472102. 34. 58+30.44MTB CASERTA ASD
12LOMBARDI GiuseppeM1464102. 42. 29+38.15TEAM PROF BIKE
13DI NUZZO PietroM1204102. 43. 27+39.13TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
14COPPOLA PietroM1342102. 48. 16+44.02ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
15D AVANZO PasqualeM1404102. 52. 26+48.12VISCIANO MTB
16RINALDI NunzioM1340102. 53. 19+49.05MTBFAN
17GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM1307102. 53. 23+49.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
18FERRUCCI SimoneM1393102. 55. 09+50.55SAN MASSIMO
19CASTALDO AntonioM1327102. 55. 53+51.39ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
20SCAFURO GianlucaM1453102. 56. 01+51.47TEAM AMICI DEL PEDALE
21MOSCATO DanieleM1300102. 57. 48+53.34ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
22FAMULARO MarcoM1447103. 00. 14+56.00A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
23CASORIA GennaroM1380103. 00. 15+56.01SAN MASSIMO
24COPPOLA MicheleM1302103. 01. 51+57.37MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
25MASTROIANNI MicheleM1218103. 04. 07+59.53TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
26PICCIUTO LucaM1358103. 04. 31+1H.00BIKEFORTORE
27CARBONE VincenzoM1343103. 05. 11+1H.00THE RIDERS
28D ANIELLO NicolaM1466103. 05. 56+1H.01ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
29SPAMPANATO AntonioM1368103. 07. 54+1H.03RO.C.A.
30PALMIERI FrancescoM1429103. 09. 13+1H.04ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
31DE CRESCENZO Francesco UmbertoM1334103. 12. 18+1H.08SAN MASSIMO
32DELBI MicheleM1426103. 14. 25+1H.10ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
33ESPOSITO GiovanniM1315103. 24. 50+1H.20ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
34DE SIMONE SalvatoreM1339103. 25. 59+1H.21ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
35DI ANNICELLA SalvatoreM1336103. 29. 44+1H.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
36ADORNO GiovanniM1381104. 07. 44+2H.03ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ESPOSITO RaffaeleM2235102. 07. 55+03.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2ARCIERO LuigiM2219102. 15. 22+11.08TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
3IOVANELLA SandroM2241102. 17. 19+13.05MTB CASERTA ASD
4CORIOLANO BonaventuraM2229102. 18. 53+14.39ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
5PELUSO AngeloM2420102. 23. 01+18.47ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
6SORRENTINO AntonioM2255102. 24. 53+20.39ASD EASY BIKE RECING TEAM
7ESPOSITO MaurizioM2452102. 25. 26+21.12TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
8ESPOSITO RaffaeleM2460102. 27. 34+23.20MILANO CICLI
9COSTANZO BartolomeoM2274102. 27. 50+23.36MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
10LA MURA CatelloM2369102. 28. 18+24.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11ATTANASIO ArturoM2257102. 29. 02+24.48MTBFAN
12CARUSIO SalvatoreM2272102. 29. 11+24.57MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
13ALFANO DarioM2367102. 31. 17+27.03TEAM CPS
14DI LAURI GennaroM2456102. 33. 57+29.43ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
15PALUMBO FrancescoM2356102. 35. 33+31.19FODER BIKE TEAM
16PERINO AntonioM2224102. 38. 04+33.50ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM2259102. 38. 42+34.28MTBFAN
18BALZANO UbaldoM2411102. 39. 35+35.21ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
19BRUNO VincenzoM2270102. 43. 59+39.45MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
20IORIO DiegoM2249102. 44. 06+39.52MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21MOSCA VincenzoM2361102. 45. 10+40.56ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
22LASALVIA MicheleM2365102. 45. 13+40.59ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
23MARINO GuidoM2383102. 45. 54+41.40ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
24CALIENDO MarcelloM2379102. 47. 18+43.04ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
25CESARANO PasqualeM2406102. 47. 52+43.38A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
26VUOLO MicheleM2413102. 48. 11+43.57ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
27NUZZO Pellegrino GiovanniM2455102. 50. 14+46.00TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
28IMITAZIONE MicheleM2283102. 51. 30+47.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
29DE LUCIA RobertoM2454102. 52. 00+47.46A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
30SALIERNO VincenzoM2251102. 52. 01+47.47ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
31IMPROTA SalvatoreM2284102. 57. 47+53.33MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
32PASCARELLA GiuseppeM2349102. 59. 02+54.48TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
33DI LASCIO DomenicoM2298103. 00. 34+56.20A.C.D. CASTELLUCCESE
34IANNARELLA CarmineM2301103. 02. 13+57.59ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
35GAROFALO PasqualeM2320103. 04. 38+1H.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
36BRASIELLO SalvatoreM2269103. 04. 39+1H.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
37SASSO RosarioM2226103. 08. 31+1H.04ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
38ESPOSITO GiuseppeM2373103. 20. 11+1H.15SAN MASSIMO
39PEREIRA MAIA Pericles FranciscoM2317103. 20. 51+1H.16MTBFAN
40NATOLI RaffaeleM2245103. 21. 02+1H.16MILANO CICLI
41BRASIELLO CiroM2386103. 21. 25+1H.17MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
42CHIERCHIA GianlucaM2474103. 27. 44+1H.23ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
43MARTIELLO Giovanni FrancescoM2322103. 33. 10+1H.28MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
44SORRENTINO PasqualeM2449103. 34. 22+1H.30ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
45DI LAORA OlindoM2280103. 39. 10+1H.34MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
46GRANATO VincenzoM2282103. 40. 52+1H.36MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
47RUSSO LuigiM2431103. 42. 47+1H.38ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
48BOSCO GiuseppeM2443103. 57. 09+1H.52MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TERRANOVA AntoninoM3422102. 05. 46+01.32ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
2ROMANO GianlucaM3233102. 19. 13+14.59VISCIANO MTB
3MARIGLIANO BiagioM3421102. 23. 02+18.48ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
4SAVIANO ArcangeloM3289102. 25. 40+21.26MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
5SENATORE MicheleM3237102. 26. 45+22.31ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
6D ORSI CristianM3323102. 28. 20+24.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7EVANGELISTA MarioM3306102. 33. 21+29.07G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
8DE CARLUCCIO RobertoM3223102. 33. 53+29.39TEAM CPS
9STROLLO FabioM3299102. 41. 06+36.52ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
10SORBO FerdinandoM3330102. 42. 20+38.06A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
11CECERE RaffaeleM3351102. 44. 05+39.51FODER BIKE TEAM
12IANNICIELLO FilippoM3214102. 47. 21+43.07SAN MASSIMO
13NOCERA MarinoM3439102. 52. 00+47.46D AMBROSIO BIKE
14ILIACO LuigiM3326102. 52. 27+48.13ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
15CORALLUZZO AlbertoM3332102. 53. 07+48.53MTBFAN
16MASCIA FilippoM3432102. 54. 00+49.46ASD PRO SPORT CAMPANIA
17CAPRIO NicolaM3271102. 55. 18+51.04MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
18MARRA GiovanniM3286102. 55. 56+51.42MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
19DE MICCO RaffaeleM3277102. 55. 59+51.45MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
20MARINO AntonioM3360102. 59. 07+54.53ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
21CHIACCHIO CarmineM3273102. 59. 13+54.59MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
22MASTROIANNI PietroM3217102. 59. 35+55.21TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
23CUTOLO NicolaM3396103. 00. 16+56.02SAN MASSIMO
24ALLOCCA MicheleM3267103. 01. 50+57.36MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
25MONACO AdrianoM3359103. 03. 27+59.13BIKEFORTORE
26SOLLAZZO GiulioM3258103. 05. 18+1H.01ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
27SALIERNO AntonioM3250103. 05. 29+1H.01ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
28MALESCI VincenzoM3346103. 12. 30+1H.08ASD BORN TO RUN
29MARIGLIANO VittorioM3261103. 25. 21+1H.21MILANO CICLI
30ADDEO FeliceM3266103. 30. 25+1H.26MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
31BUONAGURO PasqualeM3248103. 31. 14+1H.27SAN MASSIMO
32SUPPA GiovanniM3416103. 34. 18+1H.30TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
33CALIENDO PietroM3425103. 35. 00+1H.30ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
34MONFRECOLA AntonioM3294103. 43. 13+1H.38MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
35SORRENTINO GiuseppeM3446104. 06. 29+2H.02ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
36PERNA BartolomeoM3372104. 14. 13+2H.09SAN MASSIMO

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE SANTIS MatteoM4242102. 17. 19+13.05MTB CASERTA ASD
2GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM4225102. 22. 27+18.13MTBFAN
3ALTOBELLI FilippoM4376102. 23. 12+18.58G.S. AMORUSO
4BARDELLINO AntonioM4362102. 25. 47+21.33A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
5D AMBROSIO FerdinandoM4384102. 29. 26+25.12ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6MALANGONE MarcelloM4377102. 33. 42+29.28ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
7SORBO PietroM4344102. 33. 59+29.45A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
8APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM4313102. 35. 07+30.53MTBFAN
9VALENSIO AdrianoM4364102. 41. 14+37.00ASD TEAM RDR BIKES
10AMELIA PietroM4335102. 45. 03+40.49ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
11SONATORE FeliceM4350102. 45. 08+40.54FREE! MTB
12ANGELETTI FeliceM4265102. 45. 09+40.55SAN MASSIMO
13BARBARULO AntimoM4397102. 48. 10+43.56ASD CRAZY BIKERS
14RENZI AntoninoM4370102. 48. 24+44.10ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
15MONTUORI DomenicoM4402102. 48. 43+44.29ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
16FRANZESE RobertoM4424102. 51. 56+47.42ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
17VITALE MarcoM4243102. 53. 09+48.55FLESSOFAB
18SAULLE ClaudioM4401102. 55. 35+51.21G.S. AMORUSO
19CIRCELLI DomenicoM4345103. 00. 15+56.01BIKEFORTORE
20BARONE SalvatoreM4310103. 00. 58+56.44MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21DE SIMONE DomenicoM4278103. 02. 45+58.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
22BALIOTTO CarloM4230103. 05. 56+1H.01ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
23ALBANO LeoneM4415103. 07. 29+1H.03ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
24ATTIANESE GiancarloM4469103. 07. 31+1H.03BECYCLE CLUB
25FIORE GiuseppeM4305103. 08. 39+1H.04A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
26FERRERI VincenzoM4281103. 10. 37+1H.06MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
27SANTORO DomenicoM4319103. 13. 41+1H.09MTB CASERTA ASD
28IERMANO VincenzoM4295103. 14. 24+1H.10MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
29BONGIANNI EugenioM4264103. 19. 15+1H.15M.CAPUTO-LEPORI
30TEDESCO GerardoM4244103. 20. 46+1H.16ASD BIKE BROTHERS
31MARTONE AdelchiM4325103. 20. 51+1H.16MTBFAN
32TIROZZI VincenzoM4290103. 21. 29+1H.17MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
33CATAPANO SalvatoreM4263103. 25. 20+1H.21VISCIANO MTB
34BARBERIO LucaM4268103. 27. 58+1H.23MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
35VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM4222103. 28. 34+1H.24MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
36VECCHIONE MicheleM4254103. 29. 13+1H.24SAN MASSIMO
37RUTA ClaudioM4321103. 31. 13+1H.26MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
38DI GENUA GiovanniM4433103. 40. 47+1H.36ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
39DASCOLI CarmineM4262103. 44. 23+1H.40VISCIANO MTB
40POLITO OrianoM4314103. 56. 14+1H.52MTBFAN

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MENNILLO PietroM5238102. 24. 03+19.49G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
2CASCONE GiuseppeM5382102. 29. 10+24.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3ROSSOMANDO SandroM5221102. 37. 57+33.43ASD PASSION BIKE
4RIELLO AlessandroM5418102. 40. 44+36.30A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
5MIRACOLO LucaM5438102. 41. 29+37.15MTB VESUVIO ASD
6BABBARO LucioM5470102. 59. 37+55.23ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
7UMILIO AlfonsoM5316103. 00. 30+56.16MTBFAN
8MINIELLO GiuseppeM5348103. 00. 33+56.19A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
9CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM5352103. 01. 45+57.31FODER BIKE TEAM
10BRILLANTE VincenzoM5253103. 03. 30+59.16ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
11CASTORIO PaoloM5451103. 03. 31+59.17FODER BIKE TEAM
12FUCCI Francesco CarloM5353103. 03. 41+59.27FODER BIKE TEAM
13SCALA AndreaM5252103. 09. 05+1H.04ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
14APICELLA FrancescoM5304103. 12. 02+1H.07BIKEFORTORE
15LIGUORO NicolaM5329103. 13. 26+1H.09ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
16PASCARELLA AntonioM5394103. 34. 19+1H.30SAN MASSIMO
17MASINI PaoloM5387103. 38. 04+1H.33ASD METELLIANA CAVA D» TIRRENI
18ESPOSITO CarmineM5246103. 40. 19+1H.36MILANO CICLI
19SCARANO NicolaM5347103. 53. 32+1H.49ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
20MARENNA PasqualeM5239104. 16. 10+2H.11ASD ROKKA BIKE

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ARIANO PasqualeM6297102. 29. 27+25.13ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2RADESCA EmilioM6366102. 31. 55+27.41ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
3SODANO GiovanniM6328102. 50. 12+45.58ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
4MATERAZZO SebastianoM6240102. 52. 20+48.06ASD ROKKA BIKE
5MIGNONE SalvatoreM6287103. 02. 47+58.33MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
6DI MAURO MatteoM6236103. 20. 07+1H.15ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
7DELLO IACONO CarloM6462103. 23. 57+1H.19ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VILLANI VincenzoM7291102. 51. 40+47.26MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
2PICCIUTO GiovanniM7256103. 04. 53+1H.00BIKEFORTORE
3ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeM7337103. 06. 32+1H.02ASDTORTORABIKESPANTHERSCRISCULOPETROLI
4LANGELLA LuigiM7475103. 24. 00+1H.19ASD G.S. DOGMA BIKE
5DI MEO ArmandoM7391103. 55. 46+1H.51A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
6VERRECCHIA PietroM7390104. 50. 25+2H.46A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI LORENZO MarziaW1212103. 29. 46+1H.25TEAM BIKE MADDALONI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MICCO CinziaW2211103. 08. 38+1H.04G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
2LIGUORI TizianaW2213103. 41. 18+1H.37ASD EXTREME BIKE
3SALVATORE StellaW2210104. 50. 25+2H.46A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO

successiva »

Marathon del Salento