Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Visciano Bike Marathon

Visciano (NA) - 8 Aprile 2018

ASD Visciano MTB
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI SALVO GiuseppeEL1103. 19. 12FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
2MATRISCIANO AntonioM46103. 23. 41+04.29ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT5103. 26. 48+07.36MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
4DI LORENZO PasqualeM14103. 38. 14+19.02ASD ROKKA BIKE
5MAROTTA FeliceM122103. 44. 51+25.39ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT13103. 45. 46+26.34A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7CEPARANO AntimoM417103. 47. 18+28.06ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
8NIGRO GabrieleUN2103. 51. 08+31.56A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9ZANNI MirkoELMT33103. 51. 31+32.19ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
10STELLATO VincenzoM1105103. 53. 30+34.18A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
11FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM566103. 54. 48+35.36ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
12PARLATO VincenzoM361103. 54. 59+35.47ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
13VECCHIONE TommasoUN3103. 56. 11+36.59ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
14SALVATORE CarloM321103. 58. 14+39.02ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
15RUSSO PasqualeM219103. 58. 28+39.16TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
16CECCARELLI FrancescoM280103. 58. 53+39.41ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
17ELEFANTE LeopoldoM174103. 58. 59+39.47ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
18NAPOLITANO SantoloM529104. 02. 14+43.02SAN MASSIMO
19VITALE GennaroM331104. 02. 56+43.44SAN MASSIMO
20FREDA RaffaeleM1115104. 05. 24+46.12A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
21ROMANO Diego AntonioM134104. 10. 12+51.00ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
22PECE EzioM267104. 11. 28+52.16ASD TEAM RDR BIKES
23LEOTTA SebastianoM330104. 12. 30+53.18MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
24D ERMILIO GianlucaM386104. 14. 08+54.56ASD CICLI SERINO
25MEDAGLIA CarloELMT90104. 15. 49+56.37ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
26MILITO LorenzoM168104. 15. 58+56.46ASD AS TEAM CYCLING BOTTA
27BRUNO PietroM243104. 17. 08+57.56A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
28CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT53104. 19. 46+1H.00ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
29MEROLA GaetanoM427104. 22. 06+1H.02TEAM CPS
30FERRAIUOLI FrancescoM678104. 23. 22+1H.04ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
31MARINO LucianoM128104. 23. 23+1H.04MTB CASERTA ASD
32D ALESSIO AntonioM2100104. 24. 35+1H.05ASD EL PRIMERO
33MINUTOLO SebastianoM4110104. 25. 10+1H.05G.S. AMORUSO
34MINELLI UmbertoM4116104. 26. 16+1H.07ASD EXTREME BIKE
35MONTELLA ElioM693104. 26. 51+1H.07PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
36BALZANO RaffaeleM285104. 28. 32+1H.09ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
37FUSCHILLO GiovanniM269104. 28. 36+1H.09ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
38STRIANO AlfonsoM4123104. 30. 03+1H.10BECYCLE CLUB
39FRATIELLO SalvatoreM460104. 31. 12+1H.12ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
40ANTICO VitoM1125104. 31. 22+1H.12A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
41STAVOLA SantinoM276104. 33. 48+1H.14ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
42CIFARELLI NicolaM546104. 34. 39+1H.15ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
43COZZOLINO LuigiM358104. 34. 40+1H.15ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
44CAROSCIO VincenzoM144104. 37. 05+1H.17BIKEFORTORE
45GUADAGNO AndreaM323104. 38. 24+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
46VANACORE LuigiM288104. 40. 40+1H.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
47CERVONE GiovanniM363104. 40. 46+1H.21ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
48GAUDIO AlessandroELMT107104. 51. 59+1H.32EL PRIMERO
49LO REGIO MaurizioM587104. 52. 00+1H.32ADS NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM
50NAPOLITANO StefanoM337104. 52. 59+1H.33VISCIANO MTB
51MANCINO VincenzoM1118104. 53. 11+1H.33ASD EL PRIMERO
52RUGGIERO LucianoM514104. 55. 17+1H.36ASD EXTREME BIKE
53ALIPERTI SalvatoreM341104. 56. 46+1H.37MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
54LIETO AntonioM318104. 57. 28+1H.38VISCIANO MTB
55GALEOTALANZA AntonioM239105. 01. 05+1H.41BONFANTI RACING TEAM
56CAVALLARO Angelo RaffaeleM5128105. 02. 04+1H.42PRIMAL
57BIANCO AngeloM3124105. 02. 04+1H.42PRIMAL
58URBANIELLO AgostinoM481105. 02. 46+1H.43ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
59FEDERICO EnzoM482105. 02. 46+1H.43ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
60RUSSO AngeloM4101105. 04. 24+1H.45ASD RADIOSA PRIMAVERA
61RUSSO CarmineM498105. 06. 03+1H.46A.S.D. LUCKY TEAM
62OTTIERI MauroM551105. 07. 26+1H.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
63IOVINO DomenicoM484105. 08. 58+1H.49SAN MASSIMO
64D AURIA LorenzoM4106105. 09. 20+1H.50MTBFAN
65CIOTOLA LuigiM448105. 09. 54+1H.50MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
66PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM725105. 11. 30+1H.52PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
67GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM438105. 12. 51+1H.53MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
68GANERI MauroM664105. 19. 44+2H.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
69GUADAGNO MarioM124105. 20. 04+2H.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
70PLAITANO AlessandroM1127105. 20. 25+2H.01ASD EXTREME BIKE
71CROCCO FilippoM5108105. 20. 25+2H.01G.S. AMORUSO
72TROPIANO PatriziaW215105. 25. 14+2H.06UCD RIONERO "IL VELOCIFERO"
73TETTA FabioM271105. 40. 54+2H.21ASD TEAM RDR BIKES
74BRUNO PaoloELMT77105. 43. 32+2H.24ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
75GUADAGNO AntonioM659105. 44. 00+2H.24ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
76BALZANO MassimoM536105. 44. 31+2H.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
77MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM516105. 47. 35+2H.28SAN MASSIMO
78TRONCONE LucianoM326105. 53. 32+2H.34ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
79CERVO AntonioM394105. 59. 09+2H.39MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
80AURIEMMA GiuseppeM362106. 00. 38+2H.41ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
81ROFRANO FrancescoM175106. 03. 47+2H.44ASD MAREMOTO
82LA GUARDIA DomenicoM450106. 07. 55+2H.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
83MILLO PasqualeM356106. 13. 57+2H.54MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
84LANZARA LucaM473106. 43. 06+3H.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
85GIAMUNDO Angelo AntonioM579106. 43. 08+3H.23TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
86DE MARE FrancescoM195107. 01. 26+3H.42AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
87DI PRISCO VincenzoM470107. 19. 57+4H.00SPRINT ASD
88FERRIGNO CiroM549107. 22. 31+4H.03MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
89VIAGGIO CiroM357107. 22. 37+4H.03MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
90VERNIERO VincenzoM452107. 22. 39+4H.03MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
91MIRANDA GiuseppeM732107. 23. 41+4H.04ASD TEAM BIFULCO

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI SALVO GiuseppeEL1103. 19. 12FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT5103. 26. 48+07.36MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
2FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT13103. 45. 46+26.34A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3ZANNI MirkoELMT33103. 51. 31+32.19ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
4MEDAGLIA CarloELMT90104. 15. 49+56.37ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT53104. 19. 46+1H.00ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
6GAUDIO AlessandroELMT107104. 51. 59+1H.32EL PRIMERO
7BRUNO PaoloELMT77105. 43. 32+2H.24ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI LORENZO PasqualeM14103. 38. 14+19.02ASD ROKKA BIKE
2MAROTTA FeliceM122103. 44. 51+25.39ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3STELLATO VincenzoM1105103. 53. 30+34.18A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
4ELEFANTE LeopoldoM174103. 58. 59+39.47ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5FREDA RaffaeleM1115104. 05. 24+46.12A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6ROMANO Diego AntonioM134104. 10. 12+51.00ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
7MILITO LorenzoM168104. 15. 58+56.46ASD AS TEAM CYCLING BOTTA
8MARINO LucianoM128104. 23. 23+1H.04MTB CASERTA ASD
9ANTICO VitoM1125104. 31. 22+1H.12A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10CAROSCIO VincenzoM144104. 37. 05+1H.17BIKEFORTORE
11MANCINO VincenzoM1118104. 53. 11+1H.33ASD EL PRIMERO
12GUADAGNO MarioM124105. 20. 04+2H.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
13PLAITANO AlessandroM1127105. 20. 25+2H.01ASD EXTREME BIKE
14ROFRANO FrancescoM175106. 03. 47+2H.44ASD MAREMOTO
15DE MARE FrancescoM195107. 01. 26+3H.42AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PasqualeM219103. 58. 28+39.16TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
2CECCARELLI FrancescoM280103. 58. 53+39.41ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
3PECE EzioM267104. 11. 28+52.16ASD TEAM RDR BIKES
4BRUNO PietroM243104. 17. 08+57.56A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5D ALESSIO AntonioM2100104. 24. 35+1H.05ASD EL PRIMERO
6BALZANO RaffaeleM285104. 28. 32+1H.09ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
7FUSCHILLO GiovanniM269104. 28. 36+1H.09ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8STAVOLA SantinoM276104. 33. 48+1H.14ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
9VANACORE LuigiM288104. 40. 40+1H.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10GALEOTALANZA AntonioM239105. 01. 05+1H.41BONFANTI RACING TEAM
11TETTA FabioM271105. 40. 54+2H.21ASD TEAM RDR BIKES

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PARLATO VincenzoM361103. 54. 59+35.47ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2SALVATORE CarloM321103. 58. 14+39.02ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3VITALE GennaroM331104. 02. 56+43.44SAN MASSIMO
4LEOTTA SebastianoM330104. 12. 30+53.18MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
5D ERMILIO GianlucaM386104. 14. 08+54.56ASD CICLI SERINO
6COZZOLINO LuigiM358104. 34. 40+1H.15ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
7GUADAGNO AndreaM323104. 38. 24+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
8CERVONE GiovanniM363104. 40. 46+1H.21ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
9NAPOLITANO StefanoM337104. 52. 59+1H.33VISCIANO MTB
10ALIPERTI SalvatoreM341104. 56. 46+1H.37MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
11LIETO AntonioM318104. 57. 28+1H.38VISCIANO MTB
12BIANCO AngeloM3124105. 02. 04+1H.42PRIMAL
13TRONCONE LucianoM326105. 53. 32+2H.34ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
14CERVO AntonioM394105. 59. 09+2H.39MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
15AURIEMMA GiuseppeM362106. 00. 38+2H.41ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
16MILLO PasqualeM356106. 13. 57+2H.54MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17VIAGGIO CiroM357107. 22. 37+4H.03MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATRISCIANO AntonioM46103. 23. 41+04.29ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2CEPARANO AntimoM417103. 47. 18+28.06ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
3MEROLA GaetanoM427104. 22. 06+1H.02TEAM CPS
4MINUTOLO SebastianoM4110104. 25. 10+1H.05G.S. AMORUSO
5MINELLI UmbertoM4116104. 26. 16+1H.07ASD EXTREME BIKE
6STRIANO AlfonsoM4123104. 30. 03+1H.10BECYCLE CLUB
7FRATIELLO SalvatoreM460104. 31. 12+1H.12ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
8URBANIELLO AgostinoM481105. 02. 46+1H.43ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
9FEDERICO EnzoM482105. 02. 46+1H.43ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
10RUSSO AngeloM4101105. 04. 24+1H.45ASD RADIOSA PRIMAVERA
11RUSSO CarmineM498105. 06. 03+1H.46A.S.D. LUCKY TEAM
12IOVINO DomenicoM484105. 08. 58+1H.49SAN MASSIMO
13D AURIA LorenzoM4106105. 09. 20+1H.50MTBFAN
14CIOTOLA LuigiM448105. 09. 54+1H.50MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
15GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM438105. 12. 51+1H.53MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
16LA GUARDIA DomenicoM450106. 07. 55+2H.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17LANZARA LucaM473106. 43. 06+3H.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18DI PRISCO VincenzoM470107. 19. 57+4H.00SPRINT ASD
19VERNIERO VincenzoM452107. 22. 39+4H.03MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM566103. 54. 48+35.36ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
2NAPOLITANO SantoloM529104. 02. 14+43.02SAN MASSIMO
3CIFARELLI NicolaM546104. 34. 39+1H.15ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
4LO REGIO MaurizioM587104. 52. 00+1H.32ADS NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM
5RUGGIERO LucianoM514104. 55. 17+1H.36ASD EXTREME BIKE
6CAVALLARO Angelo RaffaeleM5128105. 02. 04+1H.42PRIMAL
7OTTIERI MauroM551105. 07. 26+1H.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
8CROCCO FilippoM5108105. 20. 25+2H.01G.S. AMORUSO
9BALZANO MassimoM536105. 44. 31+2H.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
10MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM516105. 47. 35+2H.28SAN MASSIMO
11GIAMUNDO Angelo AntonioM579106. 43. 08+3H.23TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
12FERRIGNO CiroM549107. 22. 31+4H.03MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRAIUOLI FrancescoM678104. 23. 22+1H.04ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
2MONTELLA ElioM693104. 26. 51+1H.07PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
3GANERI MauroM664105. 19. 44+2H.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4GUADAGNO AntonioM659105. 44. 00+2H.24ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM725105. 11. 30+1H.52PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
2MIRANDA GiuseppeM732107. 23. 41+4H.04ASD TEAM BIFULCO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NIGRO GabrieleUN2103. 51. 08+31.56A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2VECCHIONE TommasoUN3103. 56. 11+36.59ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TROPIANO PatriziaW215105. 25. 14+2H.06UCD RIONERO "IL VELOCIFERO"

successiva »

Marathon del Salento