Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Granfondo Colline Moianesi

Moiano (BN) - 18 Marzo 2018

GSC Moiano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI LORENZO PasqualeM1294101. 45. 04ASD ROKKA BIKE
2FERRITTO LuigiM2163101. 46. 26+01.22A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
3FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT313101. 47. 40+02.36A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4RUSSO PaoloM196101. 48. 37+03.33ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
5MAROTTA FeliceM189101. 54. 17+09.13ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6CEPARANO AntimoM485101. 54. 52+09.48ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
7ELEFANTE LeopoldoM1291101. 55. 20+10.16ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8ESPOSITO RaffaeleM266101. 55. 43+10.39ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9SALVATORE CarloM379101. 55. 44+10.40ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
10LOMBARDI EmilianoM2295101. 56. 22+11.18AESERNIA BIKERS ASD
11PASCARELLA RobertoELMT341101. 56. 44+11.40BTWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
12ARCIERO LuigiM259101. 57. 30+12.26TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
13BRIO ALBANO RaffaeleELMT267101. 57. 30+12.26ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
14ROMANO Diego AntonioM191101. 57. 43+12.39ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
15NAPOLITANO SantoloM583101. 57. 57+12.53SAN MASSIMO
16MEDAGLIA CarloELMT289101. 59. 34+14.30ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17BRUNO PietroM2376101. 59. 44+14.40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18IOVINELLI GiuseppeM4275101. 59. 57+14.53ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
19PARLATO VincenzoM3279102. 00. 00+14.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
20IOVANELLA SandroM295102. 00. 44+15.40MTB CASERTA ASD
21RUSSO PasqualeM258102. 00. 53+15.49TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
22VITALE GennaroM3100102. 01. 49+16.45SAN MASSIMO
23MONTEFUSCO AntonioM1292102. 01. 49+16.45ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
24CASERTANO DomenicoM187102. 02. 45+17.41ASDMTB TIFATA
25MAROTTA AlessandroM167102. 05. 37+20.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
26PASTENA NicolaELMT311102. 07. 03+21.59A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
27STAVOLA SantinoM2354102. 07. 34+22.30ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
28DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT93102. 08. 58+23.54ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
29LANNI FedericoELMT370102. 09. 43+24.39ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
30DE CARLUCCIO RobertoM377102. 10. 19+25.15TEAM CPS
31MEROLA GaetanoM481102. 10. 21+25.17TEAM CPS
32ADDEO AntonioELMT305102. 10. 39+25.35PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
33SAVIANO ArcangeloM3219102. 10. 47+25.43MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
34FREDA RaffaeleM1318102. 10. 54+25.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
35ROMANO GianlucaM353102. 10. 55+25.51VISCIANO MTB
36DELLO IACONO LuigiM1321102. 11. 17+26.13ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
37DI CRISTO AntonelloM1162102. 11. 37+26.33ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
38CASO FerdinandoM1307102. 11. 37+26.33PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
39BALZANO RaffaeleM251102. 12. 30+27.26ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
40STRIANO AlfonsoM4304102. 12. 52+27.48BECYCLE CLUB
41SENATORE MicheleM370102. 12. 55+27.51ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
42RUGGIERO LucianoM554102. 12. 55+27.51EXTREME BIKE SALERNO
43RADESCA EmilioM6353102. 13. 18+28.14ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
44MILITE VincenzoELMT68102. 13. 59+28.55PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
45GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM461102. 14. 21+29.17MTBFAN
46FORLENZA GennaroELMT301102. 14. 54+29.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
47COSTANZO BartolomeoM2195102. 15. 37+30.33MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
48GIAMMARINO PasqualeM1175102. 17. 12+32.08MTBFAN
49MARINO LucianoM198102. 18. 24+33.20MTB CASERTA ASD
50PERINO AntonioM282102. 19. 36+34.32ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
51DE MASI MicheleM3160102. 20. 14+35.10G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
52PELLA EnricoM5314102. 20. 15+35.11MTB CASERTA ASD
53VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM2169102. 20. 38+35.34MTBFAN
54D ORSI CristianM3181102. 20. 38+35.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
55MINISTRINI AndreaM3347102. 20. 38+35.34U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
56ROSSOMANDO SandroM575102. 21. 18+36.14ASD PASSION BIKE
57SOLLAZZO StefanoM4183102. 21. 20+36.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
58FRATIELLO SalvatoreM4348102. 21. 45+36.41ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
59GUADAGNO AndreaM362102. 21. 50+36.46MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
60TANGREDI RaffaeleELMT178102. 21. 50+36.46ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
61MACCARONE MarcoJMT154102. 22. 04+37.00BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
62COZZOLINO LuigiM3266102. 24. 06+39.02ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
63GUADAGNO MarioM163102. 26. 19+41.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
64LA CORTE LucaELMT245102. 27. 09+42.05ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
65MENNILLO PietroM574102. 27. 15+42.11G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
66CECERE RaffaeleM3265102. 27. 20+42.16FODER BIKE TEAM
67DI LAURI GennaroM2309102. 27. 27+42.23ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
68MONTANINO FrancescoM4381102. 27. 47+42.43SAN MASSIMO
69CERVONE GiovanniM3259102. 27. 53+42.49ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
70IOVINO DomenicoM486102. 27. 54+42.50SAN MASSIMO
71IZZO AlbanoM4237102. 28. 12+43.08ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
72PRESTA FrancescoJU5102. 28. 12+43.08A.S.D. BELVEDERE
73SORBO PietroM4244102. 29. 44+44.40A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
74FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2278102. 29. 45+44.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
75PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM765102. 30. 02+44.58PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
76BRUNO PaoloELMT340102. 30. 32+45.28ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
77APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM4168102. 30. 55+45.51MTBFAN
78PALUMBO FrancescoM2241102. 31. 01+45.57FODER BIKE TEAM
79DE CRISTOFARO AntonioELMT269102. 31. 03+45.59BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
80GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4164102. 31. 48+46.44MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
81CAPRIO NicolaM3190102. 32. 19+47.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
82DI NUZZO PietroM160102. 32. 52+47.48TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
83MARRA GiovanniM3211102. 32. 52+47.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
84SANTANTONIO AntonioM4268102. 33. 00+47.56BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
85DE MICCO RaffaeleM3199102. 33. 15+48.11MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
86MANGO Mario LiberoM5235102. 33. 23+48.19ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
87IMITAZIONE MicheleM2208102. 34. 04+49.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
88LIETO AntonioM373102. 34. 37+49.33VISCIANO MTB
89PELLA GiovanniM2329102. 34. 47+49.43MTB CASERTA ASD
90CIOTOLA LuigiM4193102. 35. 00+49.56MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
91MASSARO PasqualeM3234102. 35. 51+50.47ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
92NUNZIATA DomenicoJU6102. 35. 54+50.50ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
93SALIERNO VincenzoM2172102. 36. 20+51.16ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
94D AURIA LorenzoM4174102. 36. 28+51.24MTBFAN
95RINALDI NunzioM1182102. 36. 28+51.24MTBFAN
96CHIACCHIO CarmineM3194102. 37. 13+52.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
97ESPOSITO GiovanniM4225102. 38. 04+53.00TEAM LINEABICI
98LEPORE CrescenzoM5271102. 38. 09+53.05BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
99DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM1242102. 38. 13+53.09FODER BIKE TEAM
100AMELIA PietroM471102. 38. 44+53.40ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
101CARUSIO SalvatoreM2191102. 38. 52+53.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
102PASCARELLA GiuseppeM2338102. 38. 53+53.49TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
103LASALVIA MicheleM2308102. 39. 55+54.51ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
104DEL SESTO LucaM3273102. 40. 26+55.22BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
105MACCARONE DarioM4270102. 41. 21+56.17BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
106SALIERNO AntonioM3171102. 42. 17+57.13ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
107CORALLUZZO AlbertoM3238102. 43. 07+58.03MTBFAN
108IORIO DiegoM2170102. 44. 06+59.02MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
109PARCESEPE StefanoELMT332102. 44. 08+59.04ASD APICE TRE COLLI
110RAMPAZZO PasqualeM2233102. 44. 40+59.36MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
111GANERI MauroM6276102. 44. 41+59.37ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
112PAPA AldoM5240102. 44. 45+59.41FODER BIKE TEAM
113CASTORIO PaoloM5239102. 45. 48+1H.00FODER BIKE TEAM
114BARONE SalvatoreM4249102. 45. 51+1H.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
115BUONANNO FrancescoELMT161102. 45. 54+1H.00G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
116CASTALDO AntonioM1264102. 46. 56+1H.01ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
117PALLADINO RaffaeleM3280102. 48. 10+1H.03MTB CASERTA ASD
118ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeM7277102. 48. 42+1H.03ASD TORTORABIKES PANTHERS CRISCULO PETROLI
119IANNICIELLO FilippoM3320102. 48. 43+1H.03SAN MASSIMO
120GUADAGNO AntonioM6368102. 48. 48+1H.03ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
121ESPOSITO GiovanniM1262102. 50. 47+1H.05ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
122SALPIETRO CarloM5250102. 51. 18+1H.06MTBFAN
123MOFFA MassimoJMT151102. 51. 19+1H.06MTBFAN
124MILLO PasqualeM3248102. 51. 37+1H.06MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
125SANDOVALLI BernardoM3319102. 51. 39+1H.06MTB CASERTA ASD
126CUSANO FlorindoM4257102. 51. 39+1H.06MTB CASERTA ASD
127LA GUARDIA DomenicoM4210102. 52. 01+1H.06MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
128TRONCONE LucianoM355102. 52. 21+1H.07ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
129IMPROTA SalvatoreM2209102. 52. 41+1H.07MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
130MASTROIANNI PietroM356102. 52. 42+1H.07TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
131SANTORO DomenicoM4256102. 52. 58+1H.07MTB CASERTA ASD
132D ELIA MicheleM3231102. 53. 05+1H.08MTBFAN
133MARTONE AdelchiM4227102. 53. 06+1H.08MTBFAN
134MASTROIANNI MicheleM157102. 53. 54+1H.08TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
135GAROFALO PasqualeM2205102. 54. 03+1H.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
136DE SIMONE DomenicoM4200102. 54. 20+1H.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
137MIGNONE SalvatoreM6213102. 54. 31+1H.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
138MIRANDA GiuseppeM797102. 54. 33+1H.09ASD TEAM BIFULCO
139SIMONETTI FrancescoM178102. 55. 43+1H.10ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
140TIROZZI VincenzoM4221102. 55. 44+1H.10MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
141D AVANZO PasqualeM1371102. 56. 27+1H.11VISCIANO MTB
142UMILIO AlfonsoM5173102. 57. 30+1H.12MTBFAN
143PIANA MassimilianoM1253102. 58. 14+1H.13ASD MAREMOTO
144GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM1207102. 58. 15+1H.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
145FERRIGNO CiroM5204102. 58. 33+1H.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
146DI NAPOLI GiuseppeM3252102. 59. 07+1H.14A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
147SALVATORE GiulioM4254102. 59. 08+1H.14A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
148MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM552103. 00. 10+1H.15SAN MASSIMO
149SCHIAVO VincenzoM4361103. 00. 26+1H.15MTB CASERTA ASD
150TROISI OsvaldoM3251103. 01. 20+1H.16MTBFAN
151RUSSO RaffaeleM4217103. 01. 20+1H.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
152SODANO GiovanniM6345103. 03. 00+1H.17ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
153RUBINO RobertoM3180103. 03. 11+1H.18MTBFAN
154MATERAZZO SebastianoM692103. 03. 12+1H.18ASD ROKKA BIKE
155POLITO OrianoM4230103. 03. 13+1H.18MTBFAN
156DI LAORA OlindoM2202103. 03. 16+1H.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
157SORRENTINO GiovanniM5220103. 04. 12+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
158BOSCO GiuseppeM2185103. 04. 13+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
159CETRONE MatteoJMT153103. 04. 55+1H.19BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
160CERVO AntonioM3192103. 05. 14+1H.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
161MICCO CinziaW2158103. 06. 11+1H.21G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
162FUSCO MaurizioM3300103. 06. 31+1H.21BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
163CETRONE BrunoM5274103. 06. 32+1H.21BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
164RUSSO GiovanniM4285103. 11. 08+1H.26ASD PASSION BIKE
165D AMBRA PasqualeELMT196103. 11. 39+1H.26MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
166D ASCOLI CarmineM4369103. 13. 21+1H.28VISCIANO MTB
167MASINI PaoloM5283103. 16. 14+1H.31ASD METELLIANA - CAVA DE TIRRENI
168BELLOTTI FrancescoM5260103. 16. 23+1H.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
169DE MAIO SergioM4179103. 16. 27+1H.31MTBFAN
170BURCHI FeliceM4322103. 16. 30+1H.31ASD PANTELLERIAOUTDOOR
171DI LORENZO MarziaW1156103. 16. 31+1H.31TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
172MONFRECOLA AntonioM3293103. 16. 31+1H.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
173PERNA BartolomeoM3328103. 19. 23+1H.34SAN MASSIMO
174DE MATTIA AngeloM3228103. 21. 43+1H.36MTBFAN
175MONTELLA MaurizioM3286103. 21. 45+1H.36MTBFAN
176DI ANNICELLA SalvatoreM1261103. 23. 45+1H.38MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
177PAOLELLA AntonioM5215103. 23. 46+1H.38MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
178MOCERINO EnricoM2214103. 30. 05+1H.45MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
179DE CRESCENZO FrancescoM8355103. 33. 38+1H.48SAN MASSIMO
180VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM464103. 34. 40+1H.49MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT313101. 47. 40+02.36A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2PASCARELLA RobertoELMT341101. 56. 44+11.40BTWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
3BRIO ALBANO RaffaeleELMT267101. 57. 30+12.26ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
4MEDAGLIA CarloELMT289101. 59. 34+14.30ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5PASTENA NicolaELMT311102. 07. 03+21.59A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT93102. 08. 58+23.54ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
7LANNI FedericoELMT370102. 09. 43+24.39ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
8ADDEO AntonioELMT305102. 10. 39+25.35PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
9MILITE VincenzoELMT68102. 13. 59+28.55PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
10FORLENZA GennaroELMT301102. 14. 54+29.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11TANGREDI RaffaeleELMT178102. 21. 50+36.46ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
12LA CORTE LucaELMT245102. 27. 09+42.05ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
13BRUNO PaoloELMT340102. 30. 32+45.28ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
14DE CRISTOFARO AntonioELMT269102. 31. 03+45.59BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
15PARCESEPE StefanoELMT332102. 44. 08+59.04ASD APICE TRE COLLI
16BUONANNO FrancescoELMT161102. 45. 54+1H.00G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
17D AMBRA PasqualeELMT196103. 11. 39+1H.26MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MACCARONE MarcoJMT154102. 22. 04+37.00BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
2MOFFA MassimoJMT151102. 51. 19+1H.06MTBFAN
3CETRONE MatteoJMT153103. 04. 55+1H.19BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PRESTA FrancescoJU5102. 28. 12+43.08A.S.D. BELVEDERE
2NUNZIATA DomenicoJU6102. 35. 54+50.50ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI LORENZO PasqualeM1294101. 45. 04ASD ROKKA BIKE
2RUSSO PaoloM196101. 48. 37+03.33ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3MAROTTA FeliceM189101. 54. 17+09.13ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4ELEFANTE LeopoldoM1291101. 55. 20+10.16ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5ROMANO Diego AntonioM191101. 57. 43+12.39ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
6MONTEFUSCO AntonioM1292102. 01. 49+16.45ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7CASERTANO DomenicoM187102. 02. 45+17.41ASDMTB TIFATA
8MAROTTA AlessandroM167102. 05. 37+20.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9FREDA RaffaeleM1318102. 10. 54+25.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10DELLO IACONO LuigiM1321102. 11. 17+26.13ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
11DI CRISTO AntonelloM1162102. 11. 37+26.33ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
12CASO FerdinandoM1307102. 11. 37+26.33PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
13GIAMMARINO PasqualeM1175102. 17. 12+32.08MTBFAN
14MARINO LucianoM198102. 18. 24+33.20MTB CASERTA ASD
15GUADAGNO MarioM163102. 26. 19+41.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
16DI NUZZO PietroM160102. 32. 52+47.48TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
17RINALDI NunzioM1182102. 36. 28+51.24MTBFAN
18DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM1242102. 38. 13+53.09FODER BIKE TEAM
19CASTALDO AntonioM1264102. 46. 56+1H.01ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
20ESPOSITO GiovanniM1262102. 50. 47+1H.05ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
21MASTROIANNI MicheleM157102. 53. 54+1H.08TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
22SIMONETTI FrancescoM178102. 55. 43+1H.10ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
23D AVANZO PasqualeM1371102. 56. 27+1H.11VISCIANO MTB
24PIANA MassimilianoM1253102. 58. 14+1H.13ASD MAREMOTO
25GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM1207102. 58. 15+1H.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
26DI ANNICELLA SalvatoreM1261103. 23. 45+1H.38MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM2163101. 46. 26+01.22A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
2ESPOSITO RaffaeleM266101. 55. 43+10.39ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3LOMBARDI EmilianoM2295101. 56. 22+11.18AESERNIA BIKERS ASD
4ARCIERO LuigiM259101. 57. 30+12.26TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
5BRUNO PietroM2376101. 59. 44+14.40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6IOVANELLA SandroM295102. 00. 44+15.40MTB CASERTA ASD
7RUSSO PasqualeM258102. 00. 53+15.49TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
8STAVOLA SantinoM2354102. 07. 34+22.30ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
9BALZANO RaffaeleM251102. 12. 30+27.26ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
10COSTANZO BartolomeoM2195102. 15. 37+30.33MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
11PERINO AntonioM282102. 19. 36+34.32ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM2169102. 20. 38+35.34MTBFAN
13DI LAURI GennaroM2309102. 27. 27+42.23ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
14FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2278102. 29. 45+44.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
15PALUMBO FrancescoM2241102. 31. 01+45.57FODER BIKE TEAM
16IMITAZIONE MicheleM2208102. 34. 04+49.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17PELLA GiovanniM2329102. 34. 47+49.43MTB CASERTA ASD
18SALIERNO VincenzoM2172102. 36. 20+51.16ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
19CARUSIO SalvatoreM2191102. 38. 52+53.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
20PASCARELLA GiuseppeM2338102. 38. 53+53.49TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
21LASALVIA MicheleM2308102. 39. 55+54.51ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
22IORIO DiegoM2170102. 44. 06+59.02MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
23RAMPAZZO PasqualeM2233102. 44. 40+59.36MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
24IMPROTA SalvatoreM2209102. 52. 41+1H.07MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
25GAROFALO PasqualeM2205102. 54. 03+1H.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
26DI LAORA OlindoM2202103. 03. 16+1H.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
27BOSCO GiuseppeM2185103. 04. 13+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
28MOCERINO EnricoM2214103. 30. 05+1H.45MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SALVATORE CarloM379101. 55. 44+10.40ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2PARLATO VincenzoM3279102. 00. 00+14.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3VITALE GennaroM3100102. 01. 49+16.45SAN MASSIMO
4DE CARLUCCIO RobertoM377102. 10. 19+25.15TEAM CPS
5SAVIANO ArcangeloM3219102. 10. 47+25.43MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
6ROMANO GianlucaM353102. 10. 55+25.51VISCIANO MTB
7SENATORE MicheleM370102. 12. 55+27.51ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
8DE MASI MicheleM3160102. 20. 14+35.10G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
9D ORSI CristianM3181102. 20. 38+35.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10MINISTRINI AndreaM3347102. 20. 38+35.34U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
11GUADAGNO AndreaM362102. 21. 50+36.46MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
12COZZOLINO LuigiM3266102. 24. 06+39.02ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
13CECERE RaffaeleM3265102. 27. 20+42.16FODER BIKE TEAM
14CERVONE GiovanniM3259102. 27. 53+42.49ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
15CAPRIO NicolaM3190102. 32. 19+47.15MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
16MARRA GiovanniM3211102. 32. 52+47.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17DE MICCO RaffaeleM3199102. 33. 15+48.11MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
18LIETO AntonioM373102. 34. 37+49.33VISCIANO MTB
19MASSARO PasqualeM3234102. 35. 51+50.47ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
20CHIACCHIO CarmineM3194102. 37. 13+52.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21DEL SESTO LucaM3273102. 40. 26+55.22BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
22SALIERNO AntonioM3171102. 42. 17+57.13ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
23CORALLUZZO AlbertoM3238102. 43. 07+58.03MTBFAN
24PALLADINO RaffaeleM3280102. 48. 10+1H.03MTB CASERTA ASD
25IANNICIELLO FilippoM3320102. 48. 43+1H.03SAN MASSIMO
26MILLO PasqualeM3248102. 51. 37+1H.06MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
27SANDOVALLI BernardoM3319102. 51. 39+1H.06MTB CASERTA ASD
28TRONCONE LucianoM355102. 52. 21+1H.07ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
29MASTROIANNI PietroM356102. 52. 42+1H.07TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
30D ELIA MicheleM3231102. 53. 05+1H.08MTBFAN
31DI NAPOLI GiuseppeM3252102. 59. 07+1H.14A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
32TROISI OsvaldoM3251103. 01. 20+1H.16MTBFAN
33RUBINO RobertoM3180103. 03. 11+1H.18MTBFAN
34CERVO AntonioM3192103. 05. 14+1H.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
35FUSCO MaurizioM3300103. 06. 31+1H.21BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
36MONFRECOLA AntonioM3293103. 16. 31+1H.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
37PERNA BartolomeoM3328103. 19. 23+1H.34SAN MASSIMO
38DE MATTIA AngeloM3228103. 21. 43+1H.36MTBFAN
39MONTELLA MaurizioM3286103. 21. 45+1H.36MTBFAN

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CEPARANO AntimoM485101. 54. 52+09.48ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
2IOVINELLI GiuseppeM4275101. 59. 57+14.53ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3MEROLA GaetanoM481102. 10. 21+25.17TEAM CPS
4STRIANO AlfonsoM4304102. 12. 52+27.48BECYCLE CLUB
5GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM461102. 14. 21+29.17MTBFAN
6SOLLAZZO StefanoM4183102. 21. 20+36.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
7FRATIELLO SalvatoreM4348102. 21. 45+36.41ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
8MONTANINO FrancescoM4381102. 27. 47+42.43SAN MASSIMO
9IOVINO DomenicoM486102. 27. 54+42.50SAN MASSIMO
10IZZO AlbanoM4237102. 28. 12+43.08ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
11SORBO PietroM4244102. 29. 44+44.40A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
12APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM4168102. 30. 55+45.51MTBFAN
13GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4164102. 31. 48+46.44MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
14SANTANTONIO AntonioM4268102. 33. 00+47.56BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
15CIOTOLA LuigiM4193102. 35. 00+49.56MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
16D AURIA LorenzoM4174102. 36. 28+51.24MTBFAN
17ESPOSITO GiovanniM4225102. 38. 04+53.00TEAM LINEABICI
18AMELIA PietroM471102. 38. 44+53.40ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
19MACCARONE DarioM4270102. 41. 21+56.17BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
20BARONE SalvatoreM4249102. 45. 51+1H.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21CUSANO FlorindoM4257102. 51. 39+1H.06MTB CASERTA ASD
22LA GUARDIA DomenicoM4210102. 52. 01+1H.06MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
23SANTORO DomenicoM4256102. 52. 58+1H.07MTB CASERTA ASD
24MARTONE AdelchiM4227102. 53. 06+1H.08MTBFAN
25DE SIMONE DomenicoM4200102. 54. 20+1H.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
26TIROZZI VincenzoM4221102. 55. 44+1H.10MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
27SALVATORE GiulioM4254102. 59. 08+1H.14A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
28SCHIAVO VincenzoM4361103. 00. 26+1H.15MTB CASERTA ASD
29RUSSO RaffaeleM4217103. 01. 20+1H.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
30POLITO OrianoM4230103. 03. 13+1H.18MTBFAN
31RUSSO GiovanniM4285103. 11. 08+1H.26ASD PASSION BIKE
32D ASCOLI CarmineM4369103. 13. 21+1H.28VISCIANO MTB
33DE MAIO SergioM4179103. 16. 27+1H.31MTBFAN
34BURCHI FeliceM4322103. 16. 30+1H.31ASD PANTELLERIAOUTDOOR
35VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM464103. 34. 40+1H.49MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NAPOLITANO SantoloM583101. 57. 57+12.53SAN MASSIMO
2RUGGIERO LucianoM554102. 12. 55+27.51EXTREME BIKE SALERNO
3PELLA EnricoM5314102. 20. 15+35.11MTB CASERTA ASD
4ROSSOMANDO SandroM575102. 21. 18+36.14ASD PASSION BIKE
5MENNILLO PietroM574102. 27. 15+42.11G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
6MANGO Mario LiberoM5235102. 33. 23+48.19ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
7LEPORE CrescenzoM5271102. 38. 09+53.05BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
8PAPA AldoM5240102. 44. 45+59.41FODER BIKE TEAM
9CASTORIO PaoloM5239102. 45. 48+1H.00FODER BIKE TEAM
10SALPIETRO CarloM5250102. 51. 18+1H.06MTBFAN
11UMILIO AlfonsoM5173102. 57. 30+1H.12MTBFAN
12FERRIGNO CiroM5204102. 58. 33+1H.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
13MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM552103. 00. 10+1H.15SAN MASSIMO
14SORRENTINO GiovanniM5220103. 04. 12+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
15CETRONE BrunoM5274103. 06. 32+1H.21BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
16MASINI PaoloM5283103. 16. 14+1H.31ASD METELLIANA - CAVA DE TIRRENI
17BELLOTTI FrancescoM5260103. 16. 23+1H.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
18PAOLELLA AntonioM5215103. 23. 46+1H.38MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM6353102. 13. 18+28.14ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2GANERI MauroM6276102. 44. 41+59.37ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3GUADAGNO AntonioM6368102. 48. 48+1H.03ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
4MIGNONE SalvatoreM6213102. 54. 31+1H.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
5SODANO GiovanniM6345103. 03. 00+1H.17ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
6MATERAZZO SebastianoM692103. 03. 12+1H.18ASD ROKKA BIKE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM765102. 30. 02+44.58PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
2ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeM7277102. 48. 42+1H.03ASD TORTORABIKES PANTHERS CRISCULO PETROLI
3MIRANDA GiuseppeM797102. 54. 33+1H.09ASD TEAM BIFULCO

MASTER 8

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE CRESCENZO FrancescoM8355103. 33. 38+1H.48SAN MASSIMO

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI LORENZO MarziaW1156103. 16. 31+1H.31TEAM BIKE MADDALONI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MICCO CinziaW2158103. 06. 11+1H.21G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)

« precedente

XCO La Torre

successiva »

Visciano Bike Marathon