XCO La Torre

Palazzolo Acreide (SR - 18 Marzo 2018

ASD Nonsolobike
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Donne Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MELILLI LauraDE18501. 09. 39NONSOLOBIKE
2TUMINO GiusyDE16501. 13. 18VALLERBIKE
3DI ROSA CelestinaDE19501. 14. 18NONSOLOBIKE

 

Donne Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1PALMERI IrisEWS107201. 08. 50SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM

 

Junior Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FALCO AntoninoJMT101601. 10. 28NONSOLOBIKE
2SALERNO GaetanoJMT102601. 11. 26A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIRČ GANGI
3MIKENIN MaksymJMT104601. 12. 18RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
4OCCHIPINTI ManuelJMT103401. 01. 51SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM

 

Junior

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SPICA EmanueleJU80601. 01. 23TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2SAITTA VincenzoJU86601. 02. 02SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3LO MONACO SalvatoreJU82601. 03. 00TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4VIRGA AndreaJU87601. 04. 31TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
5GRIMAUDO DavidJU84601. 05. 21A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
6AMELLA MatteoJU83601. 06. 09RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
7ODDO ManuelJU85601. 07. 22TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
8DI PRIMA MauroJU90601. 08. 29FINESTRELLE BIKERS
9DI STEFANO AntonioJU93601. 09. 21TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
10BELLOMO AlessioJU100601. 09. 51A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
11VENTURA Simone AntonioJU92601. 12. 39SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
12VIOLANTE SimoneJU89501. 02. 28A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
13SCOLARO Santi EmanueleJU99401. 16. 36TEAM BIKE 2000

 

JWS

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CUGNO ErikaJWS106101. 10. 33NONSOLOBIKE

 

Master 4

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CALI MassimoM4123601. 09. 10TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
2COLUCCI DomenicoM4124601. 12. 20TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3MANNO BaldassareM4116601. 12. 56BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA
4DESE MaurizioM4125601. 13. 47REVOLUTION BIKE
5ACCETTA CarmeloM4117501. 01. 34BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA
6LONGO MassimoM4118501. 02. 26A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
7BARBAGALLO FrancescoM4132501. 04. 12A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
8REITANO AlfioM4133501. 05. 42ASD ETNA RIDE
9GUASTELLA MarcelloM4119501. 07. 04A.S.D. CREA LA BICI FACTORY TEAM
10BRULLO SebastianoM4120501. 08. 37A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
11LOMBARDO AlessandroM4131501. 08. 43A.S.D. I PIRICULUSI
12MERCURIO AntonioM4126501. 12. 04TEAM SIRACUSANI
13CORPACI ClaudioM4122501. 12. 46A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
14CAPPUCCIO CorradoM4128501. 14. 33A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
15PEREZ AntoninoM4130401. 02. 07A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
16LIISTRO SebastianoM4129401. 07. 28A.S.D. I PIRICULUSI

 

Master 5

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1ZAMMITTO Biagio CarloM5141501. 01. 39ASD KASMENE BIKE
2NOCE GiovanniM5134501. 02. 48SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3GIUFFRIDA RobertoM5135501. 03. 22PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR
4DELL ALBANI GiovanniM5144501. 06. 54NONSOLOBIKE
5GUARINO GiovanniM5138501. 08. 35NONSOLOBIKE
6NICOLOSI AntoninoM5145501. 10. 31A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
7SPADOLA PaoloM531501. 13. 08ASD DILETTANISTICA AKRAION
8GIARDINA SalvatoreM5137501. 14. 47SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
9MONTINERI SalvatoreM5143401. 02. 13ASD MULTICAR AMARU TAVANA BIKE
10BONFANTI RosarioM5139401. 05. 20A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
11MARCHESE VincenzoM5146401. 13. 49TEAM SIRACUSANI

 

Master 6

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1BELLUARDO GiovanniM6147601. 10. 46NONSOLOBIKE
2LANZAFAME MarcelloM6155501. 06. 11TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3GIARAMITA AndreaM6148501. 09. 04FINESTRELLE BIKERS
4IACONO SalvatoreM6149501. 11. 15BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA
5TROVATO VitoM6150501. 15. 00BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA
6SALUSTRI LuigiM6157401. 01. 46A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
7POMES SilvestroM6152401. 02. 31A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
8CULTRERA RobertoM6151401. 02. 56NONSOLOBIKE
9PRESTI SalvatoreM6153301. 02. 06A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO

 

Master 7

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MARANO LeonardoM7159501. 11. 22NONSOLOBIKE
2BONOMO SaverioM7164501. 11. 46A.S.D. AZZURRA
3MONTALTO CarmeloM7165401. 02. 21A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
4FICHERA GiuseppeM7160401. 03. 50A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
5GULLOTTO GiovanniM7162401. 15. 20ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
6MONREALE BiagioM7161401. 17. 14ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE

 

Master 8

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FONTANA AngeloM8166401. 10. 42FINESTRELLE BIKERS

 

Donne Amatori 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GIBILISCO DanielaW1109401. 15. 03NONSOLOBIKE

 

Donne Amatori 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SCALA MariaW2108401. 04. 05NONSOLOBIKE
2RUSSO Carmen AngelaW2110401. 10. 41NONSOLOBIKE
3STRACQUADANIO IvanaW2111401. 14. 56NONSOLOBIKE
4RAMETTA ClaudiaW2112401. 15. 18A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
5MICIELI RosariaW2113401. 19. 08NONSOLOBIKE