Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Mediofondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Granfondo Parco del Sele

Contursi Terme (SA) - 11 Marzo 2018

ASD Bike & Sport MTB
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCARDIGNO GiacomoELMT646101. 38. 44NEW BIKE ANDRIA
2SAITTA VincenzoJU501101. 38. 52+08SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3DITARANTO MaurizioM1524101. 46. 51+08.07A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
4NOVELLA FerdinandoM1654101. 49. 19+10.35A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5GAUDIO AlessandroELMT635101. 49. 51+11.07EL PRIMERO
6FORLENZA GennaroELMT622101. 50. 43+11.59A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7LEO FulvioM2656101. 50. 44+12.00CICLOAMATORI LE ACQUILE
8SIMEONE VincenzoM2529101. 52. 21+13.37A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9AVERSA VincenzoM5559101. 52. 57+14.13ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
10SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1563101. 52. 59+14.15A.S.D. MTB SILA
11SANTARSIERO MassimoM2581101. 53. 03+14.19U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
12BASSANO GiovanniM3631101. 53. 09+14.25AMICISUPERSKI
13AQUINO GiuseppeM1548101. 54. 13+15.29A.S.D. MTB SILA
14CORIOLANO BonaventuraM2551101. 55. 05+16.21ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
15AQUINO FrancescoELMT549101. 55. 25+16.41A.S.D. MTB SILA
16DI STEFANO AntoninoJU507101. 55. 41+16.57TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
17GIAMMARINO PasqualeM1571101. 55. 55+17.11MTBFAN
18LIMONTI FrancescoELMT557101. 55. 56+17.12ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
19ALARINO LucioM3572101. 56. 09+17.25ASD MARCO MONTOLI
20TARANTINO SalvatoreJU502101. 57. 45+19.01SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
21D ORSI CristianM3637101. 58. 30+19.46ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
22TORTORA PierreM1553102. 00. 44+22.00ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
23ALFANO FrancescoM4539102. 03. 18+24.34POLICORO BIKE
24MALANGONE MarcelloM4605102. 04. 16+25.32ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
25RIZZO RosarioM2562102. 04. 58+26.14A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
26ANTICO VitoM1612102. 04. 59+26.15A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
27FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2538102. 05. 01+26.17ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
28NIGRO LucaM2519102. 05. 07+26.23A.S.D. MTB SILA
29GUALTIERI RaffaeleM2567102. 06. 21+27.37A.S.D. MTB SILA
30ROSSOMANDO SandroM5547102. 06. 41+27.57ASD PASSION BIKE
31TANGREDI RaffaeleELMT667102. 08. 21+29.37ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
32MANCINA FrancescoM3516102. 09. 22+30.38A.S.D. MTB SILA
33BARBARULO RobertoM3546102. 09. 43+30.59A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
34PONZIO GiuseppeJU505102. 10. 01+31.17ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
35LOMBARDI GiuseppeM1589102. 10. 19+31.35PROF BIKE
36NASTRO LorenzoM4568102. 10. 40+31.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
37DE CARO EgidioELMT619102. 10. 40+31.56ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
38MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT542102. 12. 56+34.12A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
39CONGIU LuigiM5531102. 13. 29+34.45SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
40GRIPPINO PaoloM1522102. 14. 03+35.19BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
41TERRIBILE DomenicoM1525102. 14. 06+35.22A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
42CUPO PasqualeELMT632102. 14. 07+35.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
43SALATINO MatteoJMT509102. 14. 22+35.38A.S.D. MTB SILA
44ZERO RoccoM4561102. 15. 33+36.49ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
45SICURO SalvatoreM4541102. 15. 48+37.04SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
46NUNZIATA DomenicoJU669102. 16. 06+37.22ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
47BALZANO UbaldoM2671102. 16. 06+37.22ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
48SATURNO MicheleM3543102. 16. 42+37.58A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
49SOFIA Marco PietroM2594102. 16. 50+38.06SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
50MALORGIO MaurizioM5648102. 16. 51+38.07MTB COLLEPASSO
51FREGOLA AntonioM6661102. 17. 16+38.32ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
52TRUCILLO GiuseppeM2585102. 17. 24+38.40AMICISUPERSKI
53FERRARA DavideM2523102. 18. 12+39.28ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
54MEGA FabrizioM4595102. 18. 41+39.57SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
55LANDRO CarloJU526102. 19. 29+40.45TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
56PETRIZZO FrancescoM2642102. 19. 45+41.01ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
57CAMPANA FrancescoELMT520102. 19. 51+41.07ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
58DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3540102. 21. 23+42.39A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
59CONTE GiulioELMT544102. 21. 39+42.55ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
60DE ROSE ErmiroM2578102. 22. 19+43.35ASD MYSKELLOS
61DI LASCIO DomenicoM2593102. 22. 22+43.38A.C.D. CASTELLUCCESE
62BABBARO LucioM5618102. 22. 59+44.15ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
63FORLENZA GrazianoJU503102. 23. 15+44.31A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
64SALUZZI MattiaJU504102. 23. 37+44.53ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
65SCIGLIANO CorradoM3528102. 25. 31+46.47ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
66ILIACO LuigiM3607102. 26. 00+47.16ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
67PICCOLO GiulianoM2664102. 26. 25+47.41PRIMAL
68TALARICO LuigiELMT536102. 26. 27+47.43A.S.D. MTB SILA
69ABOSSIDA AntonioM1577102. 27. 02+48.18ASD VALLE DEL TRIONTO MTB
70MASINO GinoELMT600102. 27. 06+48.22ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
71FORLENZA RobertoM2638102. 28. 34+49.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
72SCARFATO GiovanniM4537102. 28. 37+49.53ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
73COLETTA ClaudioM2665102. 28. 37+49.53PRIMAL
74FAMULARO MarcoELMT663102. 29. 27+50.43ASD BIKE & SPORT
75PELLINO FerdinandoELMT629102. 30. 25+51.41ASD CICLI SERINO
76LASALVIA MicheleM2643102. 30. 45+52.01ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
77CIRILLO MicheleELMT658102. 30. 48+52.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
78CUNA AntonioM4534102. 31. 47+53.03ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
79GUADAGNO AntonioM6606102. 32. 34+53.50ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
80NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3662102. 33. 36+54.52A.S.D MTB CASARANO
81RUSSO GianuarioJU506102. 33. 51+55.07ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
82GIACCHETTA NicolaM4624102. 33. 54+55.10TEAM EVOLUZIONE
83COSCARELLI AntonioM3574102. 33. 58+55.14ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
84FERRIGNO CiroM5608102. 34. 32+55.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
85GRASSO AntoninoM1640102. 35. 45+57.01ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
86NIGRO GiuseppeM5521102. 35. 48+57.04ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
87DERNA AlessandroM2591102. 36. 07+57.23ASD MYSKELLOS
88GRECO CristianELMT650102. 36. 08+57.24A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
89D AMATO BiagioELMT623102. 36. 21+57.37ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
90GIALLAROSA SalvatoreM2583102. 36. 53+58.09AMICISUPERSKI
91GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeELMT655102. 37. 01+58.17ASD PASSION BIKE
92VERNIERO VincenzoM4613102. 37. 52+59.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
93DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4515102. 38. 06+59.22A.S.D. MTB SILA
94DE CARO GiancarloM1617102. 38. 20+59.36ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
95GRANATO GermanoM3604102. 38. 33+59.49AMICISUPERSKI
96PEPE RosarioM2530102. 38. 41+59.57A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
97PARISI FabrizioM5535102. 39. 45+1H.01ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
98DI LIONE CarmineELMT518102. 43. 05+1H.04ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
99LAVECCHIA GianfrancoM1579102. 43. 59+1H.05A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
100LAURO AndreaM2586102. 44. 49+1H.06ASD MYSKELLOS
101VOLPE AntonioM2569102. 45. 39+1H.06MTBFAN
102BALIOTTO CarloM4552102. 45. 59+1H.07ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
103MURGESE DomenicoM1527102. 46. 06+1H.07A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
104BARILARI GaetanoM1592102. 47. 28+1H.08ASD MYSKELLOS
105DELBI MicheleM1660102. 47. 42+1H.08ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
106CATALDI AurelianoM4621102. 48. 29+1H.09ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
107MIRABELLI AdolfoM4601102. 50. 26+1H.11A.S.D. MTB SILA
108ROBERTI VincenzoM5666102. 51. 26+1H.12ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
109IARIA AntonioM4570102. 53. 21+1H.14ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
110MARTONE PaoloM2584102. 53. 38+1H.14A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
111CERRONE CarmineM6573102. 53. 50+1H.15ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
112CIPRIANI MicheleM2587102. 54. 01+1H.15A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
113PIANA MassimilianoM1670102. 57. 10+1H.18ASD MAREMOTO
114TORSELLO LucaJMT508102. 57. 34+1H.18ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
115MASTROIANNI TeresaW2659102. 58. 06+1H.19SAN MASSIMO
116RUFFOLO PasqualeM4602102. 58. 43+1H.19TRAIL4US
117DE ROSE Antonio SilvioM4580103. 00. 45+1H.22ASD MYSKELLOS
118PALUMBO CarmineM4609103. 04. 02+1H.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
119PIEMONTE DamianoM2616103. 05. 06+1H.26ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
120RIZZO GianniM2596103. 05. 44+1H.27ASD CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
121RAMMAURO AnielloM1588103. 06. 28+1H.27ASD CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
122LALLI CristianoM4558103. 06. 45+1H.28A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
123CASTIELLO DanieleM4633103. 06. 46+1H.28ASD CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
124LOVAGLIO SalvatoreM4627103. 08. 56+1H.30A.S.D. AMICINBICI
125LATERZA MicheleM3626103. 08. 56+1H.30A.S.D. AMICINBICI
126COLITTI ValentinoM1533103. 09. 35+1H.30ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
127GRANDE MartinoM2645103. 09. 37+1H.30A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
128VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM4550103. 09. 58+1H.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
129CAUTIERO GiovanniM4611103. 10. 39+1H.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
130ROSETTI GiulioM2597103. 12. 02+1H.33ASD MYSKELLOS
131PACIFICO RobertoM3575103. 13. 33+1H.34BIKEFORTORE
132ARNIERI MicheleM4652103. 13. 58+1H.35A.S.D. MTB SILA
133AQUINO StefanoM4620103. 14. 05+1H.35A.S.D. MTB SILA
134GUZZO VincenzoM5517103. 14. 54+1H.36A.S.D. MTB SILA
135LIGUORI TizianaW2510103. 17. 31+1H.38ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
136ESPOSITO VincenzoM2564103. 18. 13+1H.39BIKEFORTORE
137AIELLO AntonioM3590103. 18. 24+1H.39ASD MYSKELLOS
138MARENNA PasqualeM5556103. 21. 00+1H.42ASD ROKKA BIKE
139DEL VECCHIO AntonioM1565103. 24. 19+1H.45BIKEFORTORE
140CARVELLI MaurizioM3513103. 26. 16+1H.47A.S.D. MTB SILA
141DEL GIUDICE FrancescoM3610103. 26. 56+1H.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
142GURINI MariaW2511103. 30. 01+1H.51MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
143VELLITRI GiuseppeM7555103. 30. 49+1H.52ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
144MARANO FrancescoM2628103. 35. 21+1H.56MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
145CARVELLI RosarioM5514103. 36. 34+1H.57A.S.D. MTB SILA
146LEO AntonellaW2512103. 40. 07+2H.01NRG BIKE
147CIOFFI MassimoM7603103. 41. 05+2H.02ASD DOMINASUD
148UVA PierluigiM7651103. 41. 05+2H.02NRG BIKE
149PITILLO GiuseppeM4560103. 41. 51+2H.03AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCARDIGNO GiacomoELMT646101. 38. 44NEW BIKE ANDRIA
2GAUDIO AlessandroELMT635101. 49. 51+11.07EL PRIMERO
3FORLENZA GennaroELMT622101. 50. 43+11.59A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4AQUINO FrancescoELMT549101. 55. 25+16.41A.S.D. MTB SILA
5LIMONTI FrancescoELMT557101. 55. 56+17.12ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
6TANGREDI RaffaeleELMT667102. 08. 21+29.37ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
7DE CARO EgidioELMT619102. 10. 40+31.56ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
8MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT542102. 12. 56+34.12A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9CUPO PasqualeELMT632102. 14. 07+35.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10CAMPANA FrancescoELMT520102. 19. 51+41.07ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
11CONTE GiulioELMT544102. 21. 39+42.55ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
12TALARICO LuigiELMT536102. 26. 27+47.43A.S.D. MTB SILA
13MASINO GinoELMT600102. 27. 06+48.22ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
14FAMULARO MarcoELMT663102. 29. 27+50.43ASD BIKE & SPORT
15PELLINO FerdinandoELMT629102. 30. 25+51.41ASD CICLI SERINO
16CIRILLO MicheleELMT658102. 30. 48+52.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17GRECO CristianELMT650102. 36. 08+57.24A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18D AMATO BiagioELMT623102. 36. 21+57.37ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
19GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeELMT655102. 37. 01+58.17ASD PASSION BIKE
20DI LIONE CarmineELMT518102. 43. 05+1H.04ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SALATINO MatteoJMT509102. 14. 22+35.38A.S.D. MTB SILA
2TORSELLO LucaJMT508102. 57. 34+1H.18ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SAITTA VincenzoJU501101. 38. 52+08SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2DI STEFANO AntoninoJU507101. 55. 41+16.57TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3TARANTINO SalvatoreJU502101. 57. 45+19.01SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
4PONZIO GiuseppeJU505102. 10. 01+31.17ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
5NUNZIATA DomenicoJU669102. 16. 06+37.22ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6LANDRO CarloJU526102. 19. 29+40.45TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
7FORLENZA GrazianoJU503102. 23. 15+44.31A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8SALUZZI MattiaJU504102. 23. 37+44.53ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
9RUSSO GianuarioJU506102. 33. 51+55.07ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DITARANTO MaurizioM1524101. 46. 51+08.07A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
2NOVELLA FerdinandoM1654101. 49. 19+10.35A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1563101. 52. 59+14.15A.S.D. MTB SILA
4AQUINO GiuseppeM1548101. 54. 13+15.29A.S.D. MTB SILA
5GIAMMARINO PasqualeM1571101. 55. 55+17.11MTBFAN
6TORTORA PierreM1553102. 00. 44+22.00ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
7ANTICO VitoM1612102. 04. 59+26.15A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8LOMBARDI GiuseppeM1589102. 10. 19+31.35PROF BIKE
9GRIPPINO PaoloM1522102. 14. 03+35.19BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
10TERRIBILE DomenicoM1525102. 14. 06+35.22A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
11ABOSSIDA AntonioM1577102. 27. 02+48.18ASD VALLE DEL TRIONTO MTB
12GRASSO AntoninoM1640102. 35. 45+57.01ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
13DE CARO GiancarloM1617102. 38. 20+59.36ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
14LAVECCHIA GianfrancoM1579102. 43. 59+1H.05A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
15MURGESE DomenicoM1527102. 46. 06+1H.07A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
16BARILARI GaetanoM1592102. 47. 28+1H.08ASD MYSKELLOS
17DELBI MicheleM1660102. 47. 42+1H.08ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
18PIANA MassimilianoM1670102. 57. 10+1H.18ASD MAREMOTO
19RAMMAURO AnielloM1588103. 06. 28+1H.27ASD CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
20COLITTI ValentinoM1533103. 09. 35+1H.30ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
21DEL VECCHIO AntonioM1565103. 24. 19+1H.45BIKEFORTORE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LEO FulvioM2656101. 50. 44+12.00CICLOAMATORI LE ACQUILE
2SIMEONE VincenzoM2529101. 52. 21+13.37A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3SANTARSIERO MassimoM2581101. 53. 03+14.19U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
4CORIOLANO BonaventuraM2551101. 55. 05+16.21ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
5RIZZO RosarioM2562102. 04. 58+26.14A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2538102. 05. 01+26.17ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7NIGRO LucaM2519102. 05. 07+26.23A.S.D. MTB SILA
8GUALTIERI RaffaeleM2567102. 06. 21+27.37A.S.D. MTB SILA
9BALZANO UbaldoM2671102. 16. 06+37.22ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
10SOFIA Marco PietroM2594102. 16. 50+38.06SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
11TRUCILLO GiuseppeM2585102. 17. 24+38.40AMICISUPERSKI
12FERRARA DavideM2523102. 18. 12+39.28ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
13PETRIZZO FrancescoM2642102. 19. 45+41.01ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
14DE ROSE ErmiroM2578102. 22. 19+43.35ASD MYSKELLOS
15DI LASCIO DomenicoM2593102. 22. 22+43.38A.C.D. CASTELLUCCESE
16PICCOLO GiulianoM2664102. 26. 25+47.41PRIMAL
17FORLENZA RobertoM2638102. 28. 34+49.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18COLETTA ClaudioM2665102. 28. 37+49.53PRIMAL
19LASALVIA MicheleM2643102. 30. 45+52.01ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
20DERNA AlessandroM2591102. 36. 07+57.23ASD MYSKELLOS
21GIALLAROSA SalvatoreM2583102. 36. 53+58.09AMICISUPERSKI
22PEPE RosarioM2530102. 38. 41+59.57A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
23LAURO AndreaM2586102. 44. 49+1H.06ASD MYSKELLOS
24VOLPE AntonioM2569102. 45. 39+1H.06MTBFAN
25MARTONE PaoloM2584102. 53. 38+1H.14A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
26CIPRIANI MicheleM2587102. 54. 01+1H.15A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
27PIEMONTE DamianoM2616103. 05. 06+1H.26ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
28RIZZO GianniM2596103. 05. 44+1H.27ASD CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
29GRANDE MartinoM2645103. 09. 37+1H.30A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
30ROSETTI GiulioM2597103. 12. 02+1H.33ASD MYSKELLOS
31ESPOSITO VincenzoM2564103. 18. 13+1H.39BIKEFORTORE
32MARANO FrancescoM2628103. 35. 21+1H.56MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BASSANO GiovanniM3631101. 53. 09+14.25AMICISUPERSKI
2ALARINO LucioM3572101. 56. 09+17.25ASD MARCO MONTOLI
3D ORSI CristianM3637101. 58. 30+19.46ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4MANCINA FrancescoM3516102. 09. 22+30.38A.S.D. MTB SILA
5BARBARULO RobertoM3546102. 09. 43+30.59A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6SATURNO MicheleM3543102. 16. 42+37.58A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3540102. 21. 23+42.39A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8SCIGLIANO CorradoM3528102. 25. 31+46.47ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
9ILIACO LuigiM3607102. 26. 00+47.16ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
10NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3662102. 33. 36+54.52A.S.D MTB CASARANO
11COSCARELLI AntonioM3574102. 33. 58+55.14ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
12GRANATO GermanoM3604102. 38. 33+59.49AMICISUPERSKI
13LATERZA MicheleM3626103. 08. 56+1H.30A.S.D. AMICINBICI
14PACIFICO RobertoM3575103. 13. 33+1H.34BIKEFORTORE
15AIELLO AntonioM3590103. 18. 24+1H.39ASD MYSKELLOS
16CARVELLI MaurizioM3513103. 26. 16+1H.47A.S.D. MTB SILA
17DEL GIUDICE FrancescoM3610103. 26. 56+1H.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALFANO FrancescoM4539102. 03. 18+24.34POLICORO BIKE
2MALANGONE MarcelloM4605102. 04. 16+25.32ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
3NASTRO LorenzoM4568102. 10. 40+31.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4ZERO RoccoM4561102. 15. 33+36.49ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
5SICURO SalvatoreM4541102. 15. 48+37.04SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
6MEGA FabrizioM4595102. 18. 41+39.57SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
7SCARFATO GiovanniM4537102. 28. 37+49.53ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8CUNA AntonioM4534102. 31. 47+53.03ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
9GIACCHETTA NicolaM4624102. 33. 54+55.10TEAM EVOLUZIONE
10VERNIERO VincenzoM4613102. 37. 52+59.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
11DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4515102. 38. 06+59.22A.S.D. MTB SILA
12BALIOTTO CarloM4552102. 45. 59+1H.07ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
13CATALDI AurelianoM4621102. 48. 29+1H.09ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
14MIRABELLI AdolfoM4601102. 50. 26+1H.11A.S.D. MTB SILA
15IARIA AntonioM4570102. 53. 21+1H.14ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
16RUFFOLO PasqualeM4602102. 58. 43+1H.19TRAIL4US
17DE ROSE Antonio SilvioM4580103. 00. 45+1H.22ASD MYSKELLOS
18PALUMBO CarmineM4609103. 04. 02+1H.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
19LALLI CristianoM4558103. 06. 45+1H.28A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
20CASTIELLO DanieleM4633103. 06. 46+1H.28ASD CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
21LOVAGLIO SalvatoreM4627103. 08. 56+1H.30A.S.D. AMICINBICI
22VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM4550103. 09. 58+1H.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
23CAUTIERO GiovanniM4611103. 10. 39+1H.31MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
24ARNIERI MicheleM4652103. 13. 58+1H.35A.S.D. MTB SILA
25AQUINO StefanoM4620103. 14. 05+1H.35A.S.D. MTB SILA
26PITILLO GiuseppeM4560103. 41. 51+2H.03AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AVERSA VincenzoM5559101. 52. 57+14.13ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
2ROSSOMANDO SandroM5547102. 06. 41+27.57ASD PASSION BIKE
3CONGIU LuigiM5531102. 13. 29+34.45SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4MALORGIO MaurizioM5648102. 16. 51+38.07MTB COLLEPASSO
5BABBARO LucioM5618102. 22. 59+44.15ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
6FERRIGNO CiroM5608102. 34. 32+55.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
7NIGRO GiuseppeM5521102. 35. 48+57.04ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
8PARISI FabrizioM5535102. 39. 45+1H.01ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
9ROBERTI VincenzoM5666102. 51. 26+1H.12ASD IRONBIKER CASTROVILLARI
10GUZZO VincenzoM5517103. 14. 54+1H.36A.S.D. MTB SILA
11MARENNA PasqualeM5556103. 21. 00+1H.42ASD ROKKA BIKE
12CARVELLI RosarioM5514103. 36. 34+1H.57A.S.D. MTB SILA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FREGOLA AntonioM6661102. 17. 16+38.32ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
2GUADAGNO AntonioM6606102. 32. 34+53.50ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
3CERRONE CarmineM6573102. 53. 50+1H.15ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VELLITRI GiuseppeM7555103. 30. 49+1H.52ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
2CIOFFI MassimoM7603103. 41. 05+2H.02ASD DOMINASUD
3UVA PierluigiM7651103. 41. 05+2H.02NRG BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASTROIANNI TeresaW2659102. 58. 06+1H.19SAN MASSIMO
2LIGUORI TizianaW2510103. 17. 31+1H.38ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
3GURINI MariaW2511103. 30. 01+1H.51MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
4LEO AntonellaW2512103. 40. 07+2H.01NRG BIKE