Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Mediofondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Granfondo Parco del Sele

Contursi Terme (SA) - 11 Marzo 2018

ASD Bike & Sport MTB
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI SALVO GiuseppeEL40101. 51. 27FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
2ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL14101. 53. 50+02.23TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3CAMPO FedericoUN13101. 57. 59+06.32BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
4DI PASQUALE CarmeloELMT17101. 59. 27+08.00BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA
5FAVALE FrancescoUN4102. 00. 50+09.23CARBONHUBO CMQ
6MANDELLI FedericoUN1102. 01. 51+10.24FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
7RIGGI GiovanniELMT39102. 01. 52+10.25TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
8PRIVITERA AndreaUN5102. 01. 52+10.25TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
9RUSSO PaoloM138102. 03. 41+12.14ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
10IOPPOLO MarcoEL6102. 03. 52+12.25TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
11MIRABILE AlessioUN9102. 04. 12+12.45SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
12PARISI AngeloM162102. 06. 04+14.37TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
13FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT33102. 06. 04+14.37A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
14AMENDOLA CarmineM137102. 07. 50+16.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
15CAPOGRECO GiuseppeELMT349102. 10. 53+19.26ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
16MIGNOLI FrancescoELMT34102. 10. 53+19.26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
17TAGLIENTE AngeloJU28102. 11. 03+19.36A.S.D MTB CASARANO
18COLUCCI LeonardoM2140102. 11. 48+20.21NEW CYCLING TEAM
19ODDO ManuelJU30102. 12. 35+21.08TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
20TERRANOVA AntoninoM3351102. 12. 47+21.20ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
21PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT7102. 13. 03+21.36MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
22CEPARANO AntimoM4110102. 13. 46+22.19ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
23ROMANO Diego AntonioM1116102. 14. 03+22.36ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
24VIGOROSO AntonioELMT251102. 16. 32+25.05ASD MARCO MONTOLI
25TERRANOVA FrancescoEL10102. 17. 09+25.42SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
26PROSPATO AngeloM4295102. 18. 35+27.08SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
27NIGRO GabrieleUN16102. 18. 53+27.26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
28MATRISCIANO AntonioM484102. 18. 59+27.32ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
29VECCHIONE TommasoUN20102. 19. 05+27.38ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
30GRANDE PietroELMT168102. 19. 25+27.58A.S.D. MTB SILA
31ELEFANTE LeopoldoM185102. 19. 26+27.59ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
32ASTERITI PietroM172102. 19. 28+28.01ASD MYSKELLOS
33NAPOLITANO SantoloM5117102. 19. 54+28.27SAN MASSIMO
34LEOTTA SebastianoM369102. 20. 13+28.46MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
35MONTEFUSCO AntonioM1135102. 20. 17+28.50ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
36SALVATORE CarloM374102. 20. 31+29.04ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
37PASTENA NicolaELMT36102. 21. 02+29.35A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
38IANNACONE AlessandroELMT127102. 21. 19+29.52A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
39MAROTTA AlessandroM1104102. 21. 27+30.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
40DI FILIPPO GiovanniM2286102. 21. 29+30.02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
41RUSSO PasqualeM282102. 22. 57+31.30TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
42BERNACCA LorenzoM391102. 23. 29+32.02CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
43MARTINO MicheleELMT311102. 23. 39+32.12ASD SIRINO BIKE
44ARCIERO LuigiM2167102. 24. 03+32.36TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
45AMATO PasqualeELMT129102. 24. 06+32.39ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
46SANTELLA GiovanniM4197102. 24. 52+33.25ASD LOOSE DOGS
47DELLO IACONO LuigiM1348102. 25. 19+33.52ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
48BRUNO PietroM2173102. 25. 42+34.15A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
49VITALE GennaroM3139102. 26. 03+34.36SAN MASSIMO
50IOVANELLA SandroM2118102. 26. 11+34.44MTB CASERTA ASD
51PRESUTTO AlfonsoM235102. 26. 12+34.45ABICI
52BLEVE AndreaM265102. 26. 36+35.09ASD TEAM AURISPA
53LISI StefanoM154102. 27. 09+35.42CHIALŌŅĹ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
54D AMORA GabrieleELMT171102. 27. 17+35.50BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
55CANZONIERE GaetanoM599102. 27. 23+35.56LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A ASD
56CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT155102. 27. 30+36.03ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
57SABATO AntonioUN12102. 27. 31+36.04A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
58VALICENTI MarcoEL11102. 27. 57+36.30CMQ CARBONHUBO
59DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT24102. 28. 21+36.54ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
60REALE SalvatoreJU2400102. 28. 21+36.54TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
61GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM486102. 30. 38+39.11MTBFAN
62STAVOLA SantinoM2363102. 30. 38+39.11ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
63MEROLA GaetanoM4101102. 30. 55+39.28TEAM CPS
64TOTARO GiuseppeM563102. 31. 04+39.37TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
65ADDEO FeliceM1436102. 31. 09+39.42ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
66MALVASI DomenicoM1367102. 31. 30+40.03MONTALBIKE DOMENICOPOZZOVIVO FAN CL
67CAROSCIO VincenzoM1256102. 31. 35+40.08BIKEFORTORE
68SORRENTINO SalvatoreM3200102. 31. 36+40.09ASD KAPINERA TDG TEAM CYCLING
69BALZANO RaffaeleM2153102. 31. 57+40.30ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
70MARIGLIANO BiagioM3435102. 31. 58+40.31ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
71PALCERA RocchinoM2154102. 32. 12+40.45ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
72BETTINI PaoloM3128102. 32. 26+40.59A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
73GENNARELLI GiuseppeM1125102. 32. 27+41.00A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
74ADDEO AntonioELMT344102. 32. 37+41.10PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
75ZILLI PierluigiM490102. 33. 03+41.36CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
76BONTEMPO EmilioM1126102. 33. 09+41.42A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
77VITO SimeoneELMT335102. 34. 13+42.46ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
78NUCARA CarmeloM358102. 34. 16+42.49ASD MARCO MONTOLI
79TUFI SimoneELMT350102. 34. 52+43.25SL2-CORBISIERO BIKE
80PRINCI AngeloM4340102. 35. 18+43.51ASD CICLI ILARIO
81D AGROSA VincenzoM2330102. 35. 19+43.52ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
82COZZOLINO LuigiM3317102. 35. 35+44.08ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
83ROMANO GianlucaM361102. 36. 18+44.51VISCIANO MTB
84ALFANO DarioM2337102. 36. 41+45.14TEAM CPS
85DI DOMENICO Cosimo DamianoM1341102. 36. 42+45.15A.S.D. TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA
86MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM4252102. 37. 31+46.04A.S.D. MTB SILA
87GORRASIO Carmine PaoloM2423102. 37. 34+46.07A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
88LA TERRA EnricoJU27102. 37. 47+46.20BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
89CAPONIGRO GerardoM3308102. 37. 58+46.31ASD GS FONTANAVECCHIA
90LAINO GiuseppeM5121102. 39. 23+47.56AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
91SPADAFORA FabioM3270102. 40. 37+49.10TRAIL4US
92RADESCA EmilioM6307102. 40. 44+49.17ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
93CASO FerdinandoM1345102. 41. 33+50.06PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
94D ALESSIO AntonioM2360102. 41. 51+50.24ASD EL PRIMERO
95FERRAIUOLI FrancescoM6329102. 41. 57+50.30ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
96REHO GianlucaM497102. 42. 32+51.05MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
97CIFARELLI NicolaM5326102. 42. 34+51.07ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
98DE NUZZO LuiginoM375102. 42. 51+51.24ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
99PENNINO GiuseppeM1334102. 42. 56+51.29POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING
100IELO SimoneM395102. 44. 04+52.37ROLLING BIKE
101MARINO LucianoM1164102. 44. 05+52.38MTB CASERTA ASD
102FRATIELLO SalvatoreM4318102. 44. 28+53.01ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
103GUADAGNO AndreaM3108102. 45. 02+53.35MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
104SCOGNAMIGLIO GennaroM6424102. 46. 28+55.01PRIMAL
105SOLLAZZO StefanoM4304102. 47. 32+56.05MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
106LA MURA CatelloM2113102. 47. 58+56.31ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
107UNGARO GaetanoM493102. 48. 17+56.50ROLLING BIKE
108ROMANO Tiziano GiorgioM398102. 48. 21+56.54MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
109VITALE GirolamoM5263102. 48. 37+57.10ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
110ROFRANO TeodoroELMT172102. 48. 51+57.24TEAM DSB COMES FRISTADS AIROH ION
111LANZAFAME MarcelloM6102102. 49. 08+57.41TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
112ALIBERTI SalvatoreM2429102. 49. 53+58.26ASD AS TEAM CYCLING BOTTA
113ALIQUO FabrizioM594102. 49. 53+58.26ROLLING BIKE
114MENNILLO PietroM5209102. 50. 36+59.09G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
115DE MARE FrancescoM1119102. 50. 45+59.18AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
116BILOTTI SimoneM1298102. 50. 49+59.22MTBFAN
117SCARLINO Giorgio DomenicoM2388102. 51. 07+59.40MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
118FORLENZA RiccardoJU56102. 51. 21+59.54VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
119PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM768102. 51. 53+1H.00PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
120MILITE VincenzoELMT105102. 52. 04+1H.00PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
121PIROSANTO AntonioM2124102. 52. 21+1H.00A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
122RUGGIERO LucianoM567102. 52. 39+1H.01ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
123CASCONE GiuseppeM555102. 53. 25+1H.01ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
124SODANO DomenicoELMT293102. 53. 57+1H.02ASD CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
125DI LAURI GennaroM2431102. 54. 01+1H.02ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
126COMENALE AntonioM4114102. 54. 06+1H.02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
127MINELLI UmbertoM487102. 55. 00+1H.03ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
128LA CORTE LucaELMT316102. 55. 02+1H.03ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
129VALLONE DavideM2274102. 56. 50+1H.05ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
130LAGUARDIA LeonardoM4332102. 57. 50+1H.06A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
131DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM4166102. 58. 03+1H.06BIKE PIONEERS
132BRUNO RossanoM2294102. 58. 17+1H.06SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
133STROLLO FabioM3284102. 58. 55+1H.07ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
134MINERVINO Maria LuciaW131102. 59. 08+1H.07SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
135AMINTA CatelloM4287103. 00. 18+1H.08ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
136COZZUTO AntonioM2323103. 00. 22+1H.08TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
137VOTO PasqualeM1321103. 00. 33+1H.09ASD CICLOPICENTIA
138PERINO AntonioM2169103. 00. 35+1H.09ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
139GIACCIO MaurizioM6289103. 01. 02+1H.09SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA ASS. DILETTANTISTICA
140IELPO AntonioM3333103. 01. 25+1H.09ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
141SALUZZI DomenicoM5300103. 02. 10+1H.10CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
142PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU29103. 02. 45+1H.11A.S.D MTB CASARANO
143RENNA GilbertoM5152103. 02. 54+1H.11BIKE PIONEERS
144TORSELLO ValterM478103. 03. 24+1H.11ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
145PARLATO VincenzoM3283103. 03. 51+1H.12ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
146RINALDI FrancescoM6115103. 03. 55+1H.12POLICORO BIKE
147POLO StefanoM2278103. 03. 59+1H.12ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
148MINISTRINI AndreaM3361103. 04. 17+1H.12U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
149GROTTA FortunatoM4262103. 04. 22+1H.12A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
150BRUNO PaoloELMT366103. 04. 34+1H.13ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
151MATERAZZO SebastianoM6111103. 04. 44+1H.13ASD ROKKA BIKE
152ADINOLFI SimoneJU201103. 04. 47+1H.13LOCO BIKERS
153SPALLONE AlessandroM3257103. 05. 03+1H.13BIKEFORTORE
154ROFRANO FrancescoM1352103. 05. 32+1H.14ASD MAREMOTO
155DE GIORGI GianlucaELMT343103. 05. 39+1H.14LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A ASD
156CAVALLARO Angelo RaffaeleM5163103. 05. 49+1H.14PRIMAL
157BIANCO AngeloM3437103. 05. 50+1H.14PRIMAL
158MAROTTA EmilioM4439103. 05. 51+1H.14PRIMAL
159VITIELLO FrancescoELMT327103. 06. 20+1H.14TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
160PALCERA MarcoM1158103. 07. 38+1H.16ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
161LIETO AntonioM3103103. 07. 47+1H.16VISCIANO MTB
162MAURO UmbertoM3434103. 07. 48+1H.16SAN MASSIMO
163MIRABELLI MicheleM2269103. 07. 59+1H.16TRAIL4US
164MUSACCHIO DomenicoM2159103. 08. 58+1H.17A.S.D. MTB SILA
165GIUSTIZIERI AndreaM2276103. 08. 58+1H.17ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
166GUADAGNO MarioM1109103. 09. 12+1H.17MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
167AURIEMMA GiuseppeM3320103. 09. 49+1H.18ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
168ALIPERTI SalvatoreM3267103. 10. 07+1H.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
169MARINO AlbertoM7273103. 10. 37+1H.19ASD VIGOR VIRTUS
170PARADISO FrancescoJU25103. 10. 45+1H.19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
171SENATORE MicheleM3107103. 10. 53+1H.19ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
172BARBARO TommasoM742103. 11. 25+1H.19G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
173COPPOLA PietroM1281103. 12. 27+1H.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
174CAPONE FrancoM489103. 12. 31+1H.21BIKE PIONEERS
175VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM2261103. 12. 41+1H.21MTBFAN
176APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM4260103. 12. 42+1H.21MTBFAN
177ALESCIO Salvatore FabioM3342103. 12. 43+1H.21ASD CICLI ILARIO
178LANGELLOTTI PasqualeM1406103. 12. 46+1H.21TEAM LE IENE
179SOLLAZZO GiulioM3299103. 13. 09+1H.21ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
180MARINO GuidoM2288103. 15. 49+1H.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
181PICCIUTO GiovanniM7271103. 16. 07+1H.24BIKEFORTORE
182COPPOLA MicheleM1322103. 16. 56+1H.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
183SCALA AndreaM5161103. 16. 58+1H.25ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
184GANERI MauroM6279103. 17. 46+1H.26ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
185PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6365103. 18. 34+1H.27ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
186VENUTI AngeloM1305103. 19. 33+1H.28A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
187BALZANO MassimoM5258103. 19. 59+1H.28MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
188SALIERNO VincenzoM2358103. 21. 03+1H.29ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
189CAPOTORTO AlfonsoM4313103. 21. 03+1H.29ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
190SALIERNO AntonioM3162103. 22. 22+1H.30ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
191ORIENTE FrancescoELMT339103. 22. 44+1H.31A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
192DI NUZZO PietroM181103. 22. 46+1H.31TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
193RIVELLI GianlucaM4292103. 23. 11+1H.31ASD CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
194VITALE MarcoM4253103. 23. 45+1H.32FLESSOFAB
195DI PRISCO VincenzoM4265103. 23. 56+1H.32ASD SPRINT
196LE ROSE NataleM4160103. 24. 51+1H.33A.S.D. MTB SILA
197D AVANZO PasqualeM1394103. 25. 43+1H.34VISCIANO MTB
198RUSSO CarmineM4364103. 26. 53+1H.35A.S.D. LUCKY TEAM
199DI GRAZIA PasqualeM4302103. 27. 08+1H.35CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
200MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM5151103. 28. 36+1H.37SAN MASSIMO
201MONTANINO FrancescoM4433103. 28. 37+1H.37SAN MASSIMO
202PLAITANO AlessandroM188103. 29. 04+1H.37ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
203MOSCATO DanieleM1157103. 29. 26+1H.37ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
204TRONCONE LucianoM370103. 30. 01+1H.38ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
205RUGGIERO GianfrancoELMT324103. 30. 42+1H.39TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
206DI BIASI CostabileM3409103. 32. 33+1H.41TEAM LE IENE
207TASSONE GiampieroM3266103. 32. 46+1H.41ASD MYSKELLOS
208MARCANTONIO GinoM7100103. 33. 44+1H.42CICLOAMATORI FONDI
209DI NISI Michele ArcangeloM4412103. 34. 45+1H.43CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
210COSENTINO GiuseppeM4282103. 35. 12+1H.43ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE
211BIANCO AngeloM3306103. 36. 38+1H.45A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
212SANAPO RiccardoM377103. 37. 32+1H.46ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
213SPINELLI MarcoM1310103. 37. 46+1H.46A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
214FRANCIULLO RaffaeleM2362103. 39. 28+1H.48A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
215LANZARA LucaM4346103. 39. 29+1H.48A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
216PONZETTA LucaELMT76103. 39. 39+1H.48ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
217TOMEO TommasoM1331103. 41. 26+1H.49A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
218NOCERA MarinoM3385103. 41. 28+1H.50D AMBROSIO BIKE
219FILONI GianfrancoM2150103. 41. 51+1H.50BIKE PIONEERS
220SANTAGATA NicolaM1272103. 41. 58+1H.50BIKEFORTORE
221APICELLA FrancescoM5268103. 41. 58+1H.50BIKEFORTORE
222FERRERI VincenzoM4338103. 42. 01+1H.50MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
223NUNZIATA MicheleM2403103. 43. 29+1H.52ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
224DI MARTINO GennaroM4309103. 45. 55+1H.54FLESSOFAB
225LUONGO GiorgioM7315103. 48. 21+1H.56ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
226URSO FlorianoM479103. 49. 25+1H.57ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
227VIGNOLA MauroELMT336103. 50. 04+1H.58ASD CICLOPICENTIA
228LABBATE MicheleM2290103. 51. 00+1H.59SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA ASS. DILETTANTISTICA
229TEDESCO GerardoM4254103. 52. 26+2H.00ASD BIKE BROTHERS
230IESSI AnielloM2400103. 52. 26+2H.00D AMBROSIO BIKE
231IERVOLINO EnricoM3312103. 58. 09+2H.06ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
232MASTROIANNI PietroM380103. 58. 50+2H.07TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
233MASTROIANNI MicheleM183103. 59. 00+2H.07TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
234MEOLA GiuseppeM5390104. 01. 15+2H.09TEAM LE IENE
235MIRANDA GiuseppeM7122104. 01. 15+2H.09ASD TEAM BIFULCO
236CAVALLO RoccoM566104. 02. 31+2H.11ASD TEAM AURISPA
237DI MAURO MatteoM6106104. 07. 58+2H.16ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
238SANTESE VincenzoM4319104. 09. 11+2H.17ASD LA MANDRA
239MARZULLO Michele BrunoM6402104. 15. 21+2H.23TEAM LE IENE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI SALVO GiuseppeEL40101. 51. 27FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
2ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL14101. 53. 50+02.23TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3IOPPOLO MarcoEL6102. 03. 52+12.25TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
4TERRANOVA FrancescoEL10102. 17. 09+25.42SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
5VALICENTI MarcoEL11102. 27. 57+36.30CMQ CARBONHUBO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PASQUALE CarmeloELMT17101. 59. 27+08.00BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA
2RIGGI GiovanniELMT39102. 01. 52+10.25TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT33102. 06. 04+14.37A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4CAPOGRECO GiuseppeELMT349102. 10. 53+19.26ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
5MIGNOLI FrancescoELMT34102. 10. 53+19.26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT7102. 13. 03+21.36MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
7VIGOROSO AntonioELMT251102. 16. 32+25.05ASD MARCO MONTOLI
8GRANDE PietroELMT168102. 19. 25+27.58A.S.D. MTB SILA
9PASTENA NicolaELMT36102. 21. 02+29.35A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10IANNACONE AlessandroELMT127102. 21. 19+29.52A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
11MARTINO MicheleELMT311102. 23. 39+32.12ASD SIRINO BIKE
12AMATO PasqualeELMT129102. 24. 06+32.39ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
13D AMORA GabrieleELMT171102. 27. 17+35.50BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
14CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT155102. 27. 30+36.03ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
15DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT24102. 28. 21+36.54ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
16ADDEO AntonioELMT344102. 32. 37+41.10PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
17VITO SimeoneELMT335102. 34. 13+42.46ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
18TUFI SimoneELMT350102. 34. 52+43.25SL2-CORBISIERO BIKE
19ROFRANO TeodoroELMT172102. 48. 51+57.24TEAM DSB COMES FRISTADS AIROH ION
20MILITE VincenzoELMT105102. 52. 04+1H.00PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
21SODANO DomenicoELMT293102. 53. 57+1H.02ASD CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
22LA CORTE LucaELMT316102. 55. 02+1H.03ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
23BRUNO PaoloELMT366103. 04. 34+1H.13ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
24DE GIORGI GianlucaELMT343103. 05. 39+1H.14LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A ASD
25VITIELLO FrancescoELMT327103. 06. 20+1H.14TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
26ORIENTE FrancescoELMT339103. 22. 44+1H.31A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
27RUGGIERO GianfrancoELMT324103. 30. 42+1H.39TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
28PONZETTA LucaELMT76103. 39. 39+1H.48ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
29VIGNOLA MauroELMT336103. 50. 04+1H.58ASD CICLOPICENTIA

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TAGLIENTE AngeloJU28102. 11. 03+19.36A.S.D MTB CASARANO
2ODDO ManuelJU30102. 12. 35+21.08TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3REALE SalvatoreJU2400102. 28. 21+36.54TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
4LA TERRA EnricoJU27102. 37. 47+46.20BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
5FORLENZA RiccardoJU56102. 51. 21+59.54VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
6PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU29103. 02. 45+1H.11A.S.D MTB CASARANO
7ADINOLFI SimoneJU201103. 04. 47+1H.13LOCO BIKERS
8PARADISO FrancescoJU25103. 10. 45+1H.19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloM138102. 03. 41+12.14ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2PARISI AngeloM162102. 06. 04+14.37TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3AMENDOLA CarmineM137102. 07. 50+16.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4ROMANO Diego AntonioM1116102. 14. 03+22.36ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
5ELEFANTE LeopoldoM185102. 19. 26+27.59ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6ASTERITI PietroM172102. 19. 28+28.01ASD MYSKELLOS
7MONTEFUSCO AntonioM1135102. 20. 17+28.50ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8MAROTTA AlessandroM1104102. 21. 27+30.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9DELLO IACONO LuigiM1348102. 25. 19+33.52ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
10LISI StefanoM154102. 27. 09+35.42CHIALŌŅĹ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
11ADDEO FeliceM1436102. 31. 09+39.42ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
12MALVASI DomenicoM1367102. 31. 30+40.03MONTALBIKE DOMENICOPOZZOVIVO FAN CL
13CAROSCIO VincenzoM1256102. 31. 35+40.08BIKEFORTORE
14GENNARELLI GiuseppeM1125102. 32. 27+41.00A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
15BONTEMPO EmilioM1126102. 33. 09+41.42A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
16DI DOMENICO Cosimo DamianoM1341102. 36. 42+45.15A.S.D. TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA
17CASO FerdinandoM1345102. 41. 33+50.06PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
18PENNINO GiuseppeM1334102. 42. 56+51.29POLISPORTIVA ASD RE-CYCLING
19MARINO LucianoM1164102. 44. 05+52.38MTB CASERTA ASD
20DE MARE FrancescoM1119102. 50. 45+59.18AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
21BILOTTI SimoneM1298102. 50. 49+59.22MTBFAN
22VOTO PasqualeM1321103. 00. 33+1H.09ASD CICLOPICENTIA
23ROFRANO FrancescoM1352103. 05. 32+1H.14ASD MAREMOTO
24PALCERA MarcoM1158103. 07. 38+1H.16ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
25GUADAGNO MarioM1109103. 09. 12+1H.17MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
26COPPOLA PietroM1281103. 12. 27+1H.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
27LANGELLOTTI PasqualeM1406103. 12. 46+1H.21TEAM LE IENE
28COPPOLA MicheleM1322103. 16. 56+1H.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
29VENUTI AngeloM1305103. 19. 33+1H.28A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
30DI NUZZO PietroM181103. 22. 46+1H.31TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
31D AVANZO PasqualeM1394103. 25. 43+1H.34VISCIANO MTB
32PLAITANO AlessandroM188103. 29. 04+1H.37ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
33MOSCATO DanieleM1157103. 29. 26+1H.37ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
34SPINELLI MarcoM1310103. 37. 46+1H.46A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
35TOMEO TommasoM1331103. 41. 26+1H.49A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
36SANTAGATA NicolaM1272103. 41. 58+1H.50BIKEFORTORE
37MASTROIANNI MicheleM183103. 59. 00+2H.07TEAM BIKE MADDALONI

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COLUCCI LeonardoM2140102. 11. 48+20.21NEW CYCLING TEAM
2DI FILIPPO GiovanniM2286102. 21. 29+30.02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3RUSSO PasqualeM282102. 22. 57+31.30TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
4ARCIERO LuigiM2167102. 24. 03+32.36TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
5BRUNO PietroM2173102. 25. 42+34.15A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6IOVANELLA SandroM2118102. 26. 11+34.44MTB CASERTA ASD
7PRESUTTO AlfonsoM235102. 26. 12+34.45ABICI
8BLEVE AndreaM265102. 26. 36+35.09ASD TEAM AURISPA
9STAVOLA SantinoM2363102. 30. 38+39.11ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
10BALZANO RaffaeleM2153102. 31. 57+40.30ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
11PALCERA RocchinoM2154102. 32. 12+40.45ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
12D AGROSA VincenzoM2330102. 35. 19+43.52ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
13ALFANO DarioM2337102. 36. 41+45.14TEAM CPS
14GORRASIO Carmine PaoloM2423102. 37. 34+46.07A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
15D ALESSIO AntonioM2360102. 41. 51+50.24ASD EL PRIMERO
16LA MURA CatelloM2113102. 47. 58+56.31ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17ALIBERTI SalvatoreM2429102. 49. 53+58.26ASD AS TEAM CYCLING BOTTA
18SCARLINO Giorgio DomenicoM2388102. 51. 07+59.40MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
19PIROSANTO AntonioM2124102. 52. 21+1H.00A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
20DI LAURI GennaroM2431102. 54. 01+1H.02ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
21VALLONE DavideM2274102. 56. 50+1H.05ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
22BRUNO RossanoM2294102. 58. 17+1H.06SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
23COZZUTO AntonioM2323103. 00. 22+1H.08TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
24PERINO AntonioM2169103. 00. 35+1H.09ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
25POLO StefanoM2278103. 03. 59+1H.12ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
26MIRABELLI MicheleM2269103. 07. 59+1H.16TRAIL4US
27MUSACCHIO DomenicoM2159103. 08. 58+1H.17A.S.D. MTB SILA
28GIUSTIZIERI AndreaM2276103. 08. 58+1H.17ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
29VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM2261103. 12. 41+1H.21MTBFAN
30MARINO GuidoM2288103. 15. 49+1H.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
31SALIERNO VincenzoM2358103. 21. 03+1H.29ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
32FRANCIULLO RaffaeleM2362103. 39. 28+1H.48A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
33FILONI GianfrancoM2150103. 41. 51+1H.50BIKE PIONEERS
34NUNZIATA MicheleM2403103. 43. 29+1H.52ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
35LABBATE MicheleM2290103. 51. 00+1H.59SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA ASS. DILETTANTISTICA
36IESSI AnielloM2400103. 52. 26+2H.00D AMBROSIO BIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TERRANOVA AntoninoM3351102. 12. 47+21.20ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
2LEOTTA SebastianoM369102. 20. 13+28.46MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
3SALVATORE CarloM374102. 20. 31+29.04ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
4BERNACCA LorenzoM391102. 23. 29+32.02CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
5VITALE GennaroM3139102. 26. 03+34.36SAN MASSIMO
6SORRENTINO SalvatoreM3200102. 31. 36+40.09ASD KAPINERA TDG TEAM CYCLING
7MARIGLIANO BiagioM3435102. 31. 58+40.31ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
8BETTINI PaoloM3128102. 32. 26+40.59A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
9NUCARA CarmeloM358102. 34. 16+42.49ASD MARCO MONTOLI
10COZZOLINO LuigiM3317102. 35. 35+44.08ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
11ROMANO GianlucaM361102. 36. 18+44.51VISCIANO MTB
12CAPONIGRO GerardoM3308102. 37. 58+46.31ASD GS FONTANAVECCHIA
13SPADAFORA FabioM3270102. 40. 37+49.10TRAIL4US
14DE NUZZO LuiginoM375102. 42. 51+51.24ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
15IELO SimoneM395102. 44. 04+52.37ROLLING BIKE
16GUADAGNO AndreaM3108102. 45. 02+53.35MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17ROMANO Tiziano GiorgioM398102. 48. 21+56.54MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
18STROLLO FabioM3284102. 58. 55+1H.07ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
19IELPO AntonioM3333103. 01. 25+1H.09ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
20PARLATO VincenzoM3283103. 03. 51+1H.12ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
21MINISTRINI AndreaM3361103. 04. 17+1H.12U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
22SPALLONE AlessandroM3257103. 05. 03+1H.13BIKEFORTORE
23BIANCO AngeloM3437103. 05. 50+1H.14PRIMAL
24LIETO AntonioM3103103. 07. 47+1H.16VISCIANO MTB
25MAURO UmbertoM3434103. 07. 48+1H.16SAN MASSIMO
26AURIEMMA GiuseppeM3320103. 09. 49+1H.18ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
27ALIPERTI SalvatoreM3267103. 10. 07+1H.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
28SENATORE MicheleM3107103. 10. 53+1H.19ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
29ALESCIO Salvatore FabioM3342103. 12. 43+1H.21ASD CICLI ILARIO
30SOLLAZZO GiulioM3299103. 13. 09+1H.21ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
31SALIERNO AntonioM3162103. 22. 22+1H.30ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
32TRONCONE LucianoM370103. 30. 01+1H.38ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
33DI BIASI CostabileM3409103. 32. 33+1H.41TEAM LE IENE
34TASSONE GiampieroM3266103. 32. 46+1H.41ASD MYSKELLOS
35BIANCO AngeloM3306103. 36. 38+1H.45A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
36SANAPO RiccardoM377103. 37. 32+1H.46ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
37NOCERA MarinoM3385103. 41. 28+1H.50D AMBROSIO BIKE
38IERVOLINO EnricoM3312103. 58. 09+2H.06ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
39MASTROIANNI PietroM380103. 58. 50+2H.07TEAM BIKE MADDALONI

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CEPARANO AntimoM4110102. 13. 46+22.19ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
2PROSPATO AngeloM4295102. 18. 35+27.08SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
3MATRISCIANO AntonioM484102. 18. 59+27.32ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4SANTELLA GiovanniM4197102. 24. 52+33.25ASD LOOSE DOGS
5GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM486102. 30. 38+39.11MTBFAN
6MEROLA GaetanoM4101102. 30. 55+39.28TEAM CPS
7ZILLI PierluigiM490102. 33. 03+41.36CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
8PRINCI AngeloM4340102. 35. 18+43.51ASD CICLI ILARIO
9MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM4252102. 37. 31+46.04A.S.D. MTB SILA
10REHO GianlucaM497102. 42. 32+51.05MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
11FRATIELLO SalvatoreM4318102. 44. 28+53.01ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
12SOLLAZZO StefanoM4304102. 47. 32+56.05MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
13UNGARO GaetanoM493102. 48. 17+56.50ROLLING BIKE
14COMENALE AntonioM4114102. 54. 06+1H.02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
15MINELLI UmbertoM487102. 55. 00+1H.03ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
16LAGUARDIA LeonardoM4332102. 57. 50+1H.06A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
17DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM4166102. 58. 03+1H.06BIKE PIONEERS
18AMINTA CatelloM4287103. 00. 18+1H.08ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
19TORSELLO ValterM478103. 03. 24+1H.11ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
20GROTTA FortunatoM4262103. 04. 22+1H.12A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
21MAROTTA EmilioM4439103. 05. 51+1H.14PRIMAL
22CAPONE FrancoM489103. 12. 31+1H.21BIKE PIONEERS
23APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM4260103. 12. 42+1H.21MTBFAN
24CAPOTORTO AlfonsoM4313103. 21. 03+1H.29ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
25RIVELLI GianlucaM4292103. 23. 11+1H.31ASD CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
26VITALE MarcoM4253103. 23. 45+1H.32FLESSOFAB
27DI PRISCO VincenzoM4265103. 23. 56+1H.32ASD SPRINT
28LE ROSE NataleM4160103. 24. 51+1H.33A.S.D. MTB SILA
29RUSSO CarmineM4364103. 26. 53+1H.35A.S.D. LUCKY TEAM
30DI GRAZIA PasqualeM4302103. 27. 08+1H.35CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
31MONTANINO FrancescoM4433103. 28. 37+1H.37SAN MASSIMO
32DI NISI Michele ArcangeloM4412103. 34. 45+1H.43CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
33COSENTINO GiuseppeM4282103. 35. 12+1H.43ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE
34LANZARA LucaM4346103. 39. 29+1H.48A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
35FERRERI VincenzoM4338103. 42. 01+1H.50MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
36DI MARTINO GennaroM4309103. 45. 55+1H.54FLESSOFAB
37URSO FlorianoM479103. 49. 25+1H.57ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
38TEDESCO GerardoM4254103. 52. 26+2H.00ASD BIKE BROTHERS
39SANTESE VincenzoM4319104. 09. 11+2H.17ASD LA MANDRA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NAPOLITANO SantoloM5117102. 19. 54+28.27SAN MASSIMO
2CANZONIERE GaetanoM599102. 27. 23+35.56LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A ASD
3TOTARO GiuseppeM563102. 31. 04+39.37TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
4LAINO GiuseppeM5121102. 39. 23+47.56AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
5CIFARELLI NicolaM5326102. 42. 34+51.07ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
6VITALE GirolamoM5263102. 48. 37+57.10ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
7ALIQUO FabrizioM594102. 49. 53+58.26ROLLING BIKE
8MENNILLO PietroM5209102. 50. 36+59.09G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
9RUGGIERO LucianoM567102. 52. 39+1H.01ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
10CASCONE GiuseppeM555102. 53. 25+1H.01ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11SALUZZI DomenicoM5300103. 02. 10+1H.10CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
12RENNA GilbertoM5152103. 02. 54+1H.11BIKE PIONEERS
13CAVALLARO Angelo RaffaeleM5163103. 05. 49+1H.14PRIMAL
14SCALA AndreaM5161103. 16. 58+1H.25ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
15BALZANO MassimoM5258103. 19. 59+1H.28MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
16MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM5151103. 28. 36+1H.37SAN MASSIMO
17APICELLA FrancescoM5268103. 41. 58+1H.50BIKEFORTORE
18MEOLA GiuseppeM5390104. 01. 15+2H.09TEAM LE IENE
19CAVALLO RoccoM566104. 02. 31+2H.11ASD TEAM AURISPA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM6307102. 40. 44+49.17ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2FERRAIUOLI FrancescoM6329102. 41. 57+50.30ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
3SCOGNAMIGLIO GennaroM6424102. 46. 28+55.01PRIMAL
4LANZAFAME MarcelloM6102102. 49. 08+57.41TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
5GIACCIO MaurizioM6289103. 01. 02+1H.09SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA ASS. DILETTANTISTICA
6RINALDI FrancescoM6115103. 03. 55+1H.12POLICORO BIKE
7MATERAZZO SebastianoM6111103. 04. 44+1H.13ASD ROKKA BIKE
8GANERI MauroM6279103. 17. 46+1H.26ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6365103. 18. 34+1H.27ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
10DI MAURO MatteoM6106104. 07. 58+2H.16ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
11MARZULLO Michele BrunoM6402104. 15. 21+2H.23TEAM LE IENE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM768102. 51. 53+1H.00PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
2MARINO AlbertoM7273103. 10. 37+1H.19ASD VIGOR VIRTUS
3BARBARO TommasoM742103. 11. 25+1H.19G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
4PICCIUTO GiovanniM7271103. 16. 07+1H.24BIKEFORTORE
5MARCANTONIO GinoM7100103. 33. 44+1H.42CICLOAMATORI FONDI
6LUONGO GiorgioM7315103. 48. 21+1H.56ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
7MIRANDA GiuseppeM7122104. 01. 15+2H.09ASD TEAM BIFULCO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAMPO FedericoUN13101. 57. 59+06.32BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
2FAVALE FrancescoUN4102. 00. 50+09.23CARBONHUBO CMQ
3MANDELLI FedericoUN1102. 01. 51+10.24FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
4PRIVITERA AndreaUN5102. 01. 52+10.25TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
5MIRABILE AlessioUN9102. 04. 12+12.45SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
6NIGRO GabrieleUN16102. 18. 53+27.26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7VECCHIONE TommasoUN20102. 19. 05+27.38ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
8SABATO AntonioUN12102. 27. 31+36.04A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINERVINO Maria LuciaW131102. 59. 08+1H.07SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM