Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Allievi

Partenza 

 Junior-Donne-Amatori Over45

Partenza 

 Open-Amatori Under 45

Partenza 

 Esordienti

Cross Country Parco Diga Comunelli

Parco Diga Comunelli, Butera (CL) - 18 Febbraio 2018

ASD BikeTeam Gela
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL1501. 08. 24TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2DI SALVO GiuseppeEL12501. 09. 31FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
3TERRANOVA FrancescoEL3501. 11. 36SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4SARDINA StefanoEL13501. 12. 22TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
5MAGANUCO MassimilianoEL7501. 18. 13GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
6IOPPOLO MarcoEL5501. 18. 22TEAM JONICA MEGAMO

 

Elite Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1RIGGI GiovanniELMT35501. 13. 46TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2PELLEGRINO GiuseppeELMT30501. 16. 04MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
3FAZIO GiovanniELMT20501. 16. 43A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
4FAZIO GiovanniELMT34501. 16. 48B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
5MARCHICA DarioELMT21501. 19. 43RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
6PIRRONE AntoninoELMT22501. 21. 13FINESTRELLE BIKERS
7ZAGO PieroELMT24501. 22. 10BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA
8CASCINO EmanueleELMT39501. 22. 15ASD SALVATORE ZUPPARDO
9CASSISI GiovanniELMT40501. 23. 22ASD KASMENE BIKE
10SOTTILE GaetanoELMT25501. 25. 14A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIRČ GANGI
11FIRULLO GiovanniELMT38401. 08. 29ASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARA
12ZOCCO SalvatoreELMT23401. 09. 24NONSOLOBIKE
13COSTA LuigiELMT36401. 10. 29FINESTRELLE BIKERS
14SAVARINO MassimoELMT27401. 11. 45NONSOLOBIKE
15MANNONE AntonioELMT32401. 11. 53ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE
16DATTOLO AntoninoELMT37401. 15. 50BIKE FOR FUN
17CARADONNA DaniloELMT31401. 19. 09ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE
18CIRMI AntoninoELMT26401. 26. 13NONSOLOBIKE
19GULINO AlessandroELMT28401. 26. 13BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA

 

Master 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1OLIVERI Vincenzo SalvatoreM153501. 13. 12SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2PARISI AngeloM154501. 14. 14TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3SCIRICA GiuseppeM143501. 16. 26FINESTRELLE BIKERS
4PETRALIA LuigiM144501. 17. 59TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
5LAURETTA LucaM145501. 19. 46A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA
6GALOFARO SantiM150501. 21. 06NONSOLOBIKE
7BARRESI GiuseppeM156501. 21. 10BIKE FOR FUN
8PINTAUDI AlessandroM147501. 22. 14A.S.D. CREA LA BICI FACTORY TEAM
9ANSALDI SalvatoreM146501. 22. 46NONSOLOBIKE
10BUSACCA MarcoM160501. 23. 23ASD BIO APEMAYA
11BASILE GiorgioM151401. 10. 05REVOLUTION BIKE
12DI GIACOMO FrancescoM158401. 10. 43ASDBIKETEAMGELA
13FERRO AntonioM157401. 11. 11BIKE FOR FUN
14GRASSO AlessioM155401. 15. 11TEAM BIKE 2000
15GIULIANO AntonioM159401. 18. 42A.S.D. AIRONE
16SAPIENZA SebastianoM161401. 26. 13ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE

 

Master 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1LA MANTIA LibertinoM278501. 15. 23RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
2DANILE DanieleM276501. 19. 45RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
3RIZZA ValerioM262501. 21. 07NONSOLOBIKE
4INGHILLERI GianvitoM269401. 10. 27EUROBICI RACING TEAM
5CAVALLARO EmanueleM275401. 12. 31MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
6CREMENTE PietroM263401. 13. 20TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
7TRIGONA MarioM268401. 17. 32A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
8BRUCCOLERI AmedeoM279401. 18. 59RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
9RIINA CalogeroM273401. 19. 18ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING E BIKE
10VALENTINO EgidioM265401. 19. 37PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR
11VECCHIOTTI GiuseppeM264401. 20. 01NONSOLOBIKE
12BOTTARI MarcelloM266401. 23. 03TEAM BIKE 2000
13CARRARA SalvatoreM270401. 24. 53BIKE FOR FUN
14CIVELLO GiorgioM267301. 15. 19NONSOLOBIKE

 

Master 3

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MIGLIORE AlessandroM395501. 15. 23ASD BAARIA
2MONTELEONE GianfrancoM380501. 16. 26TEAM SIRACUSANI
3MIGLIORE GiuseppeM398501. 19. 06ASD BIO APEMAYA
4SCIMONE SaverioM382501. 23. 18TEAM BIKE 2000
5EMULO GiuseppeM3102401. 09. 10A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
6CIARCIA GianlucaM399401. 09. 22ASD BIO APEMAYA
7LARDIZZONE LucaM383401. 09. 49PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR
8AMANTE FrancescoM3100401. 09. 52TEAM BIKE 2000
9ROSA CorradoM387401. 10. 29NONSOLOBIKE
10PAPPALARDO MicheleM3196401. 10. 57TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
11DI MAURO FrancescoM384401. 11. 11A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
12SORCE PippoM390401. 14. 35SPECIAL BIKERS
13RICCIARDI AlfonsoM3104401. 15. 11BICI CLUB MUSSOMELI
14VECCHIO GianniM397401. 15. 45A.S.D. AIRONE
15CRUCIATA GaspareM396401. 22. 36ALCAMO CICLELITE
16CARRASI PaoloM388401. 26. 13ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
17PINO AntoninoM391301. 10. 38ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
18RANDAZZO SalvatoreM389301. 24. 21ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
19BONANNO DavideM3103201. 20. 30ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE

 

Under 23

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CAMPO FedericoUN4501. 11. 10BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
2PRIVITERA AndreaUN2501. 13. 11TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3FIDONE SalvatoreUN8501. 16. 59TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
4MELI GioacchinoUN15501. 19. 29GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
5VICARI Domenico Savio SalvatoreUN10501. 19. 44TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
6PICCIONE GiovanniUN11401. 09. 54GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
7ACQUAVIVA SalvatoreUN14401. 13. 03GI ESSE PRO CYCLING