Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Allievi

Partenza 

 Junior-Donne-Amatori Over45

Partenza 

 Open-Amatori Under 45

Partenza 

 Esordienti

Cross Country Parco Diga Comunelli

Parco Diga Comunelli, Butera (CL) - 18 Febbraio 2018

ASD BikeTeam Gela
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Donne Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MELILLI LauraDE134301. 02. 04NONSOLOBIKE

 

Donne Under23

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1TUMINO GiusyDU135301. 11. 25VALLERBIKE

 

Donne Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1PALMERI IrisEWS200201. 15. 27SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM

 

Junior Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SALERNO GaetanoJMT137401. 06. 16A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIRÈ GANGI
2FALCO AntoninoJMT136401. 10. 05NONSOLOBIKE
3OCCHIPINTI ManuelJMT138401. 11. 38SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
4MIKENIN MaksymJMT139401. 13. 21RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
5BURGIO Salvatore PioJMT140301. 04. 58RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO

 

Junior

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GRECO GiuseppeJU110400. 59. 16RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
2SPICA EmanueleJU111400. 59. 17TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
3DI STEFANO DavideJU112400. 59. 18BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
4ODDO ManuelJU116400. 59. 18TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
5AMELLA MatteoJU114400. 59. 22RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
6LO MONACO SalvatoreJU113400. 59. 57TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
7SAITTA VincenzoJU117400. 59. 58SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
8VIRGA AndreaJU118401. 01. 30TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
9GRIMAUDO DavidJU115401. 04. 54A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
10DI STEFANO AntoninoJU124401. 06. 18TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
11SOFIA GiuseppeJU119401. 07. 45TEAM BIKE 2000
12VIOLANTE SimoneJU120401. 10. 01A.S.D. IL BRANCO BIKERS
13VENTURA Simone AntonioJU123401. 10. 53SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
14LA TERRA EnricoJU122401. 11. 06BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
15SPARACIO LeolucaJU129401. 13. 54A.S.D. "N.A.G." CORLEONE BIKE
16LANDRO CarloJU128401. 15. 15TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
17REALE SalvatoreJU130401. 15. 18TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
18DINI RobertoJU131301. 02. 17TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
19SCOLARO Santi EmanueleJU132301. 18. 20TEAM BIKE 2000

 

Master 4

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CARLINO SalvatoreM4166401. 04. 50RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
2CALI MassimoM4151401. 05. 23TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3STRINATI GerlandoM4163401. 06. 17RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
4IACONA DanieleM4164401. 06. 53RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
5COLUCCI DomenicoM4154401. 06. 53TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
6SARCUTO TarcisioM4165401. 07. 58RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
7CALVARUSO DanieleM4156401. 09. 48BIKE FOR FUN
8MANNO BaldassareM4142401. 10. 10BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA
9DESE MaurizioM4160401. 10. 15REVOLUTION BIKE
10VACCARO PaoloM4158401. 12. 31ALCAMO CICLELITE
11RUISI SergioM4148401. 14. 21A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
12CAVALLO RosarioM4161401. 14. 54ASD BIO APEMAYA
13FRANGIAMORE VincenzoM4155401. 15. 07ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
14GUASTELLA MarcelloM4143300. 59. 49A.S.D. CREA LA BICI FACTORY TEAM
15LUCCHESE IgnazioM4157300. 59. 59BIKE FOR FUN
16BONAFFINI SalvatoreM4149301. 00. 18SPECIAL BIKERS
17BELLAFIORE GiuseppeM4167301. 01. 24ASD FINESTRELLE BIKERS SANTA NINFA
18BRULLO SebastianoM4144301. 01. 44A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
19COCO AlessandroM4145301. 01. 46A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
20ERDFELD DinoM4152301. 03. 20ASD INYCON BIKE
21CAMPAGNOLO VincenzoM4159301. 05. 13ASD RUOTA LIBERA ACATE
22MINARDO PietroM4146301. 07. 52NONSOLOBIKE
23MAIORANA AntonioM4147301. 16. 32SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
24TRIOLO MarioM4153301. 23. 10S.M.B.CYCLING TEAM

 

Master 5

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM5168401. 04. 38SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
2NOCE GiovanniM5169401. 11. 10SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3GIUFFRIDA RobertoM5170401. 12. 05PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR
4BONIFACIO ToninoM5175401. 16. 00ASD TRISKELE BIKE
5DELL ALBANI GiovanniM5174401. 17. 34NONSOLOBIKE
6GUARINO GiovanniM5172301. 04. 16NONSOLOBIKE
7GIARDINA SalvatoreM5171301. 04. 58SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM

 

Master 6

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1BELLUARDO GiovanniM6177401. 06. 16NONSOLOBIKE
2RIZZO FabioM6182401. 09. 38RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
3GIARAMITA AndreaM6178301. 00. 03FINESTRELLE BIKERS
4DOVIS FabioM6183301. 01. 08A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
5MORREALE PaoloM6185301. 03. 23A.S.D. AIRONE
6IACONO SalvatoreM6179301. 06. 37BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA
7CULTRERA RobertoM6181301. 08. 40NONSOLOBIKE
8TROVATO VitoM6180301. 08. 52BIKESTORE FACTORY CANNONDALE RAGUSA
9FILIPPI IgnazioM6186301. 10. 26ALCAMO CICLELITE
10CALVARUSO NicasioM6184301. 11. 33BIKE FOR FUN

 

Master 7

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MARANO LeonardoM7187301. 00. 45NONSOLOBIKE
2VAZZANA VincenzoM7191301. 10. 16A.S.D. G.S. NAPOLI
3FICHERA GiuseppeM7188301. 10. 46A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
4CALABRÒ GiuseppeM7192301. 13. 28G.D A.FERRERI
5MONREALE BiagioM7190201. 06. 40ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE

 

Master 8

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FONTANA AngeloM8193301. 12. 13FINESTRELLE BIKERS

 

Donne Amatori 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DI ROSA CelestinaW1201301. 08. 56NONSOLOBIKE
2GIBILISCO DanielaW1202201. 05. 22NONSOLOBIKE

 

Donne Amatori 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SIMPSON ElizabethW2207301. 01. 47MTBCOMPONENTSPOINT-FRM TEAM
2SCALA MariaW2203301. 06. 09NONSOLOBIKE
3STRACQUADANIO IvanaW2209301. 17. 02NONSOLOBIKE
4RUSSO CarmenW2204301. 18. 45NONSOLOBIKE
5MICIELI RosariaW2208201. 00. 25NONSOLOBIKE
6GRANATA CARDILLO Salvatrice MariaW2206201. 01. 42NONSOLOBIKE