Trofeo Circuito del Cuccaro

Eboli (SA) - 14 Gennaio 2018

ASD Bike & Sport Contursi
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELGIOVINE GiuseppeM212700. 50. 57TEAM EUROBIKE
2ACQUAVIVA FrancescoELMT11700. 52. 04+01.07B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
3VIOLA DonatelloUN1700. 52. 18+01.21GM EUROPA OVINI
4TERRANOVA AntoninoM314700. 54. 25+03.28ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
5LAVIERI RaffaeleUN2700. 54. 57+04.00CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
6SALZA MicheleEL3700. 55. 34+04.37TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
7FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT27700. 56. 02+05.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8SARACINO CarloM310700. 56. 34+05.37CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
9CALLA Angel LisandroM315700. 57. 24+06.27LOCO BIKERS
10DI CRISTO PalmerinoM218700. 58. 49+07.52ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
11INFANTE PasqualeELMT31600. 50. 58-1 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
12CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT24600. 51. 59-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
13ABRUZZESE DomenicoEL5600. 52. 32-1 lapASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
14LUONGO GuglielmoUN7600. 52. 33-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
15STAVOLA SantinoM226600. 53. 18-1 lapASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
16CHIARELLI DomenicoEL6600. 53. 30-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
17GAGLIANONE FilippoM221600. 55. 29-1 lapA.S.D. BELVEDERE
18GATTULLI GrazioM319600. 55. 52-1 lapBIKEMANIA A.S.D.
19LACITIGNOLA RobertoM335600. 56. 21-1 lapB TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
20RUSSO AlessandroM316600. 57. 04-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
21CONTE GiulioELMT23600. 57. 18-1 lapASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
22TUPONE StefanoM325600. 57. 50-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
23CARTENI ArmandoM328600. 59. 15-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
24RIZZI RaffaeleELMT22600. 59. 30-1 lapMAREMONTI
25SENATORE MicheleM337600. 59. 49-1 lapFCI
26COFANO StanislaoM130500. 58. 11-2 lapA.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
27GRECO SimoneM334201. 03. 09-5 lapB TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SALZA MicheleEL3700. 55. 34+04.37TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
2ABRUZZESE DomenicoEL5600. 52. 32-1 lapASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
3CHIARELLI DomenicoEL6600. 53. 30-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ACQUAVIVA FrancescoELMT11700. 52. 04+01.07B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
2FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT27700. 56. 02+05.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3INFANTE PasqualeELMT31600. 50. 58-1 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
4CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT24600. 51. 59-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
5CONTE GiulioELMT23600. 57. 18-1 lapASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
6RIZZI RaffaeleELMT22600. 59. 30-1 lapMAREMONTI

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COFANO StanislaoM130500. 58. 11-2 lapA.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELGIOVINE GiuseppeM212700. 50. 57TEAM EUROBIKE
2DI CRISTO PalmerinoM218700. 58. 49+07.52ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3STAVOLA SantinoM226600. 53. 18-1 lapASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
4GAGLIANONE FilippoM221600. 55. 29-1 lapA.S.D. BELVEDERE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TERRANOVA AntoninoM314700. 54. 25+03.28ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
2SARACINO CarloM310700. 56. 34+05.37CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
3CALLA Angel LisandroM315700. 57. 24+06.27LOCO BIKERS
4GATTULLI GrazioM319600. 55. 52-1 lapBIKEMANIA A.S.D.
5LACITIGNOLA RobertoM335600. 56. 21-1 lapB TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
6RUSSO AlessandroM316600. 57. 04-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
7TUPONE StefanoM325600. 57. 50-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
8CARTENI ArmandoM328600. 59. 15-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
9SENATORE MicheleM337600. 59. 49-1 lapFCI
10GRECO SimoneM334201. 03. 09-5 lapB TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VIOLA DonatelloUN1700. 52. 18+01.21GM EUROPA OVINI
2LAVIERI RaffaeleUN2700. 54. 57+04.00CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
3LUONGO GuglielmoUN7600. 52. 33-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM